Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber ceramic modules

from 3462 Products

DIN To DIN Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Multimode Metal Body 0.2dB

China DIN To DIN Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Multimode Metal Body 0.2dB on sale
... patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. DIN fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC and multimode SPC to sastify to......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Maxphotonics Fiber Laser Module 20w / 30w For Non - Metallic Materials

China Maxphotonics Fiber Laser Module 20w / 30w For Non - Metallic Materials on sale
...Fiber Laser Source Maxphotonics Fiber Llaser Module 20w 30w 50w Q-Switched Pulsed Fiber Laser (MFP5W-50W) Series are maintenance-free fiber lasers based on the Q-switched technology and MOPFA. These lasers deliver light centered at......
Riselaser Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building A4, Meiying Fenghuang Zhihui Innovation Park, No. 3, Fenghuang Xingye 3rd Road, Fuyong Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, China 518103

Insulating Ceramic Fiber Refractory Module For Refining Petrochemical Steel Industry

China Insulating Ceramic Fiber Refractory Module For Refining Petrochemical Steel Industry on sale
...Insulating Ceramic Fiber Refractory Module For Refining Petrochemical Steel Industry Description: Laurel modules have the highest insulating value achievable in a ceamic fiber. Each module is a continuous folded blanket under compression.The individual ......
QINGDAO LAURENT NEW MATERIALS CO.,LTD

Address: Room 3103,Unit2,Building 1,No.111 Shandong Road, Shibei District, Qingdao,China

SC UPC Optical Loopback Duplex PVC 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Loopback Module

China SC UPC Optical Loopback Duplex PVC 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Loopback Module on sale
... Loopback Duplex PVC 50 / 125 OM3 Fiber Loopback Module Fiber Loopback Module is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Kiln Lining Ceramic Fiber Hearing Module Al2o3 Chemical Composition

China Kiln Lining Ceramic Fiber Hearing Module Al2o3 Chemical Composition on sale
...Kiln Lining Ceramic Fiber Hearing Module Al2o3 Chemical Composition Product Description Ceramic fiber module is made by folding and pre-cutting ceramic fiber blanket. It is widely used in industrial furnace as refractory material, can be fixed on......
ZhengZhou FS New Material Co.,Ltd

Address: D72, 3rd floor, 25 Building, 23 Changchun Road, Zhengzhou High-tech Industrial Development Zone

Test Range Four Coils 80RPM Fiber Optic Tools Polishing Machine Polishing Jumping 0.005mm

China Test Range Four Coils 80RPM Fiber Optic Tools Polishing Machine Polishing Jumping 0.005mm on sale
...Optical Fiber Polishing Machine Fiber Optic Tools Test Range Four Coils 80RPM Polishing Jumping ±0.005mm Features: 1. Polishing procedure adopt mechanic integrated circuit module and touch buttons. It makes the methodology quality be more......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

BeO Ceramic Crucible,High Thermal Conductivity Beryllium Oxide Beo Ceramic Crucibles,crucible material

China BeO Ceramic Crucible,High Thermal Conductivity Beryllium Oxide Beo Ceramic Crucibles,crucible material on sale
... dissipated by using BeO materials to ensure the stability and reliability of the system. BeO ceramic crucible can be used in the melting of rare metals and precious metals, especially in......
Coraynic Technology Limited

Address: Room 408, Block A, Hongwan Business Center, 4235 Baoan Avenue, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

YESO 1260 Ceramic Fiber folded module-1-1-1

China YESO 1260 Ceramic Fiber folded module-1-1-1 on sale
...Ceramic Fiber folded module Ceramic Fiber folded module - Features: 1) Made of pre-cut yeso blanket, stack bonded to form a module With cut edges exposed 2) The unifelt, without any further use of binders, can be stuck ......
Yuanwei Insulating Products Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-21-51525001

Address: Shanghai City, China

974nm 50mW Single-mode optical fiber coupling module 941nm 30W 976nm 200W High power optical fiber coupling module

China 974nm 50mW Single-mode optical fiber coupling module 941nm 30W 976nm 200W High power optical fiber coupling module on sale
... diode with Collimating lens Pulse laser diode with Optical fiber Multi wavelength integrated LED + multi chip integrated high power LED + parallel LED + optical fiber LED Flame detector / UV TRON R9533 R244, R259......
hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD

MPO-24 To 12x LC Duplex , Type AF, 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MPO Cassette

China MPO-24 To 12x LC Duplex , Type AF, 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MPO Cassette on sale
...-24 to 12x LC Duplex, Type AF, 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MPO Cassette Product description: New Light series MPO fiber cassette modules offer 24-fiber MPO adapter on the rear of the units......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Submit your fiber ceramic modules inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: MPO-24 To 12x LC Duplex , Type AF, 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MPO Cassette

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber ceramic modules inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0