Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Fiber Ceramic Ferrule

1-10 Results for

fiber ceramic ferrule

from 9340 Products

Quick Fiber Optic Connectors APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule 850 - 1310nm Wavelength

China Quick Fiber Optic Connectors APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule 850 - 1310nm Wavelength on sale
...FC Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode Simplex APC 0.9mm Ceramic Ferrule Color Code: Green Durability: 1000 Cycles, cleaning every 100 cycles Recommended Cable Diameter: 0.9mm Polishing: APC Insertion Loss: < 0.3dB for SM Fiber Operating......
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

UPC Fiber Optic Ferrule For Data Network Communication , Standard / Angle / Step

China UPC Fiber Optic Ferrule For Data Network Communication , Standard / Angle / Step on sale
...: Name: Optic Fiber Ferrule Mode: SM MM Ferrule End-face: UPC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ferrule keeps the fibers accurately aligned......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face

China Metal SM MM LC Fiber Optic Ferrule with PC UPC APC End - face on sale
..., Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic patch cord......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

China SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV on sale
...High Stability SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank

China 2.5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank on sale
...5Mm UPC PC Optical Fiber Ferrule , Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Optical Fiber Without Flank Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Optic Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode, Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC - Type: Standard - Outer Diameter: ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

China Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories on sale
...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide area ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM

China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM on sale
...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule

China LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule on sale
...LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule Distribution fan out fiber optic pigtails are made of multi core fiber optic pigtails. The most practical applications include data center, horizontal, zone and......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Machinable Ceramic Rod / Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication

China Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Machinable Ceramic Rod / Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication on sale
...Diameter 1.5mm 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrules For Fiber Optic Communication Item # Compatible Ferrule Size Insertion Loss Length Connection Force Material ADAF1 2.5 mm Outer Diameter < 0.2 dB Typ. (SM)a < 1.0 dB ......
Dongguan Ming Rui Ceramic Technology Co.,ltd

Address: NO 21st ChuangXing Road, Shangsha community , Changan Town, Dongguan city Guangdong province, China

UPC Precision Ceramic Ferrule SC Fast Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

China UPC Precision Ceramic Ferrule SC Fast Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Drop Cable on sale
...SC Fast Connector for FTTH Drop Cable with UPC Precision Ceramic Ferrule Features: No special assembling tool Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Easy ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber ceramic ferrule inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Products: UPC Precision Ceramic Ferrule SC Fast Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber ceramic ferrule inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0