Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber bundled module

from 689 Products

808nm 10W High Power Fiber Bundled Diode Lasers

China 808nm 10W High Power Fiber Bundled Diode Lasers on sale
...Features: fiber bundle diameter 375µm output power 10W 0.22N.A. 808nm wavelength Applications: Laser pumping Illumination Medical use Material ......
BWT Beijing Ltd

Address: 2nd Fl, No.4A Hangfeng Rd. Fengtai Beijing 100070

APC UPC 24 Fiber Loopback Module 850nm 1330nm For Network Equipment Test

China APC UPC 24 Fiber Loopback Module 850nm 1330nm For Network Equipment Test on sale
...APC UPC 24 Fiber Loopback Module 850nm 1330nm For Network Equipment Test Fiber Loopback Module is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Reasonable Layout Fiber Cassette Module , MPO To LC Patch PanelFor CATV Network

China Reasonable Layout Fiber Cassette Module , MPO To LC Patch PanelFor CATV Network on sale
..., ST ... Suitable for 19’’ standard optic distribution cabinets Cable entry ports suitable for single fiber, bundle and ribbon fiber cables Reasonable design ensures the cables are in good order Rack mounted type, can......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

High Power Fiber Bundled Module

China High Power Fiber Bundled Module on sale
...)(W) 15 20 30 Center wavelength tolerance(nm) ±3 ±3 ±3 Slope efficiency (W/A) 0.9 0.6 0.9 Beam divergence(NA) 0.12 0.12 0.12 Fibers in bundle 19 19 19 Fiber bundle diameter(um) 1100 1100 1100 Wavelength temperature coefficient(nm/°C) 0.28 0.28 0...
Beijing GK Laser Technology Co. Ltd.

Phone: 86-531-88306701

Address: 1501,No.22 Minsheng Street Jinan Shandong 250001 China

MPO APC TO LC Fan Out 0.9mm 12 Fiber Simple Module Optic Patch Cord

China MPO APC TO LC Fan Out 0.9mm 12 Fiber Simple Module Optic Patch Cord on sale
... Fan Out 0.9mm 12 Fiber Simple Module Optic Patch Cord MPO MTP Cable Overview MPO/MTP to LC Fan Out Cable interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

1 x 12 ABS Fiber PLC Splitter Module 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Jacket

China 1 x 12 ABS Fiber PLC Splitter Module 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Jacket on sale
... ABS Fiber PLC Splitter Module 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Jacket Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Fiber bundled module

China Fiber bundled module on sale
...: Facebook Twitter Google Pinterest Total 4 Related Items Prev 1 2 3 4 Auto next page[1] Product Image Related Products fiber bundles for transmitting pictures fiber bundles for transmitting pictures capillary array ...
Beijing Reful Co. Ltd.

Phone: 86-10-80284263

MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12F/24F OM3/OM4 0G Fiber Channel Compliant

China MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12F/24F OM3/OM4 0G Fiber Channel Compliant on sale
.../MPO trunk cable/patch cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cable/patch cables are available with 12, 24, 48 and 72 fibers. Support speeds up to 10/40......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 / 5 / 10 Meter For FTTH FTTX

China SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 / 5 / 10 Meter For  FTTH   FTTX on sale
... instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Under normal circumstances, the short wave optical module uses multimode fiber (orange fiber), It uses a...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 102, Building 2, No. 101, Tangtian North Road Tangxia Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cords 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer

China Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cords 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer on sale
... FC fiber optic pigtail, 12 Fibers pigtails FC/APC Green tight buffer Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber cable......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Submit your fiber bundled module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cords 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber bundled module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0