Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fc sc 3m patch cord

from 2399 Products

TLA EIA IEC G652d Fiber Cable Sc Upc Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm Diameter

China TLA EIA IEC G652d Fiber Cable Sc Upc Patch Cord 0.9mm / 2.0mm Diameter on sale
...Supplier g652d fiber cable sc upc patch cordPVC, LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Products description Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

China RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 on sale
... Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

Free Samples SC - LC Patch Cord Single Mode OS2 3MM OFNR Outer Jacket

China Free Samples SC - LC Patch Cord Single Mode OS2 3MM OFNR Outer Jacket on sale
...Free Samples SC -LC Single Mode OS2 3MM OFNR Outer Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Brief description: Geehe's Fiber Optic Patch cords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. All Passive......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Stable Performance SC Fiber Patch Cord , Measurement Equipment Sc Upc Duplex

China Stable Performance SC Fiber Patch Cord , Measurement Equipment Sc Upc Duplex on sale
...SC fiber patch cord, SC / UPC - SC / UPC duplex SM 2.0mm 3M fiber patch cord Standard fiber optic patch cables are widely utilized in LAN and WAN, data center, FTTx, telecom network applications etc. Standard fiber optic patch cord can fulfill......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China 3.00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber  Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables on sale
...00mm 3M SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord , LSZH / PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Factory manufactured optic fiber patch cord,used in connecting receiver and terminal box.with many interfaces optional LC,SC,ST,SC 1. Application: 1. Optic-fiber Communication......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

China Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss on sale
...SC SC fiber patch cord, SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic patch leads, Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

FTTH FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Metal Housing

China FTTH FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Metal Housing on sale
...FTTH FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Metal Housing Connector type, FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO If multimode, OM1 62.5/125um, OM2 50/125um, OM3, ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex

China FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex on sale
...FC-FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Duplex FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded barrel housing. FC......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

LSZH FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 10G 3MM Diameter 850 / 1300NM Wavelength

China LSZH FC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 10G 3MM Diameter 850 / 1300NM Wavelength on sale
...10G OM4 Duplex 3.0mm LSZH FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Specification: Connector type FC,SC, ST, LC,MU,MTP,MPO,E2000D4,DIN,MTRJ Fiber type OM4 50/125 10G Operation ......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

FC To FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For FTTA FTTH BBU RRU RRH LTE Room Equipment

China FC To FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For FTTA FTTH BBU RRU RRH  LTE Room Equipment on sale
...fiber optic patch cord single mode FC to FC fiber optic patch cord supplier Description: New light 3m / 5m standard length lc to lc multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable is available in both singlemode and multimode versions......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Submit your fc sc 3m patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: FC To FC Optical Fiber Patch Cord For FTTA FTTH BBU RRU RRH LTE Room Equipment

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fc sc 3m patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0