Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fc lc patch cord

from 2727 Products

Fiber Optic FC LC Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode PVC / LSZH Material Good Durability

China Fiber Optic FC LC Patch Cord Simplex Single Mode PVC / LSZH Material Good Durability on sale
...LC/UPC-FC/APC connector simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord Description LC/UPC-FC/APC simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord also called fiber optic connector, there are connectors at both ends. Generally used for......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Multimode Fc Lc Patch Cord 1F Tight Buffer 900um With RoHS Compliant

China Multimode Fc Lc Patch Cord 1F Tight Buffer 900um With RoHS Compliant on sale
...50/125um MM OM4,1 F Tight Buffer 900um Patch cord FC/APC-LC/UPC EX: OFC-S-LU-FA-09-1-0.5 1. Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

9/125um Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/APC To SC/APC 45 Degree Angle Boot OS2

China 9/125um  Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC/APC To SC/APC 45 Degree Angle Boot OS2 on sale
...LC/APC to SC/APC 45 Degree Angled Boot OS2 9/125um Single mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0/3.0mm LSZH 45 degree boot fiber optic patch cables have the same performance as regular straight......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks

China 5m 3.0mm SM Fiber Patch Cord , LC FC Fiber Patch Cord For Local Area Networks on sale
...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Simplex / Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode

China Simplex / Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode on sale
... Patch Cords with FC / SC / LC / ST Connectors Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both ends. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , Optical Patch Cord 3M 3.0mm 9 / 125um 652D PVC

China FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , Optical Patch Cord 3M 3.0mm 9 / 125um 652D PVC on sale
... JUNPU fiber patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: FC/SC/LC/ST,3 types ferrule: PC, UPC, APC. --FC stands for......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

SC FC LC patch cords

China SC FC LC patch cords on sale
...Patch cords Applications Database Transmit Telecom Net Optical Fiber Test Equipment Broadband Net Optical Fiber CATV Features ......
Luoyang Hopu Optical Manufacturing Co.,Ltd

9/125 SM Simplex 3M LC/LC Patch Cord, Chinese Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer

China 9/125 SM Simplex 3M LC/LC Patch Cord, Chinese Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer on sale
...125 SM Simplex 3M LC/LC Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Single Mode Simplex Lc Lc Patch Cord , Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China Single Mode Simplex Lc Lc Patch Cord , Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
...Single mode simplex lc lc patch cord armored fiber optic patch cable Description: New light Single mode fiber patch cord lc to lc sc fc st e2000 fibre optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Sc Fc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 0.9mm G652D G657A ISO9001 Certification

China Sc Fc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 0.9mm G652D G657A ISO9001 Certification on sale
... Panda Fiber - Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/DIN/SMA/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP - Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC - Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

Submit your fc lc patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Sc Fc Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 0.9mm G652D G657A ISO9001 Certification

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fc lc patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0