Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fc fiber optic fiber

from 60651 Products

Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing

China Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing on sale
...Fiber Optic Test Equipment Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing General information The Visual Fault Locator launches 650nm visible laser light into the fiber. The visual fault locator devices allow tracing......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Optic SC/UPC 2dB 4dB 6dB 8dB 15dB Fixed Type Optical Attenuator Set SC UPC

China Fiber Optic SC/UPC 2dB 4dB 6dB 8dB 15dB Fixed Type Optical Attenuator Set SC UPC on sale
... Optical Attenuator Set SC UPC An optical attenuator, or fiber optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber optic assembly FTTH fast connector Quick Connector

China Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber optic assembly FTTH fast connector Quick Connector on sale
...Colored Fan-out pigtails with dyed fibers SC LC ST FC ribbon hundles pigtail Quick Detail: 1. pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface

China Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface on sale
...Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 1 - 3 M Cable APC Endface Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Fiber Optic Attenuator

China Fiber Optic Attenuator on sale
...Fiber-optical Attenuator with FC/PC SM Optical Connector, Compact Size, and Low Access Loss Item: fiber optical attenuator like adapter with FC/PC SM optical connector and low access loss Applications: Fiber optical communication systems Optical data ......
Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co,.Ltd

Phone: 86-755-83570642

Address: 2&7Floor, Building A, Huilongda Industrial Park, Shuitian Community, Shiyan Street, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. multi-core fan-......
Zhuhai Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd Shenzhen Branch

Phone: 86-755-28113498-3419

Address: A-14F,Solar Silicon Valley Building, Queshan, Longhua,Baoan District,Shenzhen

Fiber Optic Terminal Box,1U 19'' rotary type 24core rack mount

China Fiber Optic Terminal Box,1U 19'' rotary type 24core rack mount on sale
...Fiber Optic Terminal Box,1U 19'' rotary type 24core rack mount Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Size(......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector

China Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector on sale
...Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector Descriptions: - Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. - The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization

China Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization on sale
...Single Fiber Optics Components Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Single Stage Isolator series products include high power ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Fiber Optic Couplers SC Female To FC Male Hybrid sc fc adapter, Singlemode, PC/APC type, metal body

China Fiber Optic Couplers SC Female To FC Male Hybrid sc fc adapter, Singlemode, PC/APC type, metal body on sale
...Fiber Optic Couplers SC Female To FC Male Hybrid sc fc adapter, Singlemode, PC/APC type, metal body Optical hybrid Adaptor are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector ......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Submit your fc fiber optic fiber inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: Fiber Optic Couplers SC Female To FC Male Hybrid sc fc adapter, Singlemode, PC/APC type, metal body

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fc fiber optic fiber inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0