Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Connectors & Terminals >

Fan Out Optical Fiber Cable

1-10 Results for

fan out optical fiber cable

from 9177 Products

Distribution Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail For FTTX , APC sc pigtail single mode 12 Cores

China Distribution Fan Out Optical Fiber Pigtail For FTTX , APC sc pigtail single mode 12 Cores on sale
... distribution fan out pigtails. Breakout optical fiber pigtail, distribution pigtail and ribbon fan out pigtails are also available. Customer label and OEM design can be produced as per request. Optical fiber pigtail is a piece of cable assembled......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length

China SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length on sale
...SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

China MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord on sale
... 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Customized Distribution Optical Fiber Cable , 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable OS1 OM1 Type

China Customized Distribution Optical Fiber Cable , 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable OS1 OM1 Type on sale
...-GJFHJY48, Indoor Breakout Fiber Optical Cable, With 48 Fibers 2.0mm Simplex Fan-out Cable Inside, With FRP Central Strength Member And With PVC or LSZH Jacket Outside Strengthen member is a necessary part in various fiber cable, Fiberall provides......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

 40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable

China  40G Base - SR4 MPO MTP Optical Fiber Cable Assembly For Data Center / QSFP Cable on sale
.../MTP Optical Breakout Cable Assembly with 4TX and 4RX channels meets QSFP requirements up to10Gb/s per channel for a 40G interface. Features ● Assemblies wired for QSFP applications ● Customized breakout lengths and fan out sizes......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Metal Materials Free Maintenance

China Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Metal Materials Free Maintenance on sale
...Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Metal Materials Free Maintenance Desciption ​ Fiber laser marking machine can mark on most metal materials and some non-metallic materials, especially ......
Wuhan Leadjet Science and Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: Building 5-1,Hangang Jintan Technology and Industry Park, Jintan Road,Dongxihu District, Wuhan, Hubei, China

12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks

China 12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks on sale
... LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Cable diameter: 0.9mm Cable......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

LC UPC 4 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Black DX Fiber Optical Patch Cable Jumper

China LC UPC 4 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable Black DX Fiber Optical Patch Cable Jumper on sale
... of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket can be Riser rated or Plenum rated, with LSZH cable and PVC......
Shenzhen Top Link Technology Co., LTD

Address: Rooms 701, No. 147, Yingtai Road, Langkou Community, Dalang Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 3.0mm Fiber Cable

China OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 3.0mm Fiber Cable on sale
... Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

SC/Upc-SC/Upc Simplex 9/125um Sm Optical Fiber Cable

China SC/Upc-SC/Upc Simplex 9/125um Sm Optical Fiber Cable on sale
...Description: fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV , an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. Its thick layer......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your fan out optical fiber cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Products: SC/Upc-SC/Upc Simplex 9/125um Sm Optical Fiber Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fan out optical fiber cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0