Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Antennas for Communications >

E2000 Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

e2000 fiber patch cord

from 9205 Products

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable

China LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable on sale
... Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable Description LC duplex 3.0mm fiber optic connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a pull-proof design and small size ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4

China SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less  on sale
...SC Fiber Patch Cord 100% Insertion Loss Less <0.1dB Master Fiber Opitc Patch Cord OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss

China Customized Length SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Simplex / Duplex Single Mode Low Insertion Loss on sale
... fiber patch cord, SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic patch leads, Simplex/Duplex fiber optic patch cord single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Black Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cord FTTH SC/LC/FC/ST Simplex Fiber Count

China Black Outdoor Armored Fiber Patch Cord FTTH SC/LC/FC/ST Simplex Fiber Count on sale
...Outdoor armored Fiber optic cable patch cord FTTH SC/LC/FC/ST Feature: Product LC/SC/FC/ST Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pre-Terminated Connector LC/SC/FC/SC to LC/SC/FC......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Multimode MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Mpo Connector Fanout 12 Core

China Multimode MPO OM3 Optical Fiber Patch Cord Mpo Connector Fanout 12 Core on sale
...mpo connector Fanout 12 core multimode MPO OM3 Fiber Optical Patch Cord cable connector MPO fiber cable is applicable in data and telecommunications systems. The MPO fiber cable connector offers up to 12 times the......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

SC UPC Single Mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fiber Customized Length

China SC UPC Single Mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fiber Customized Length on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Prduct Name : SC UPC Single Mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 Fiber Customized Length Optical Fiber Patch Cord Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High performance ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord

China MTRJ Multi Mode patch cord Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex patch cord Duplex patch cord on sale
... 50/125 62.5/125 Optical Fiber Patch Cords Simplex Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ cord Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord

China Orange 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE , multimode fiber patch cord on sale
...Years' Warranty 12 core SC UPC optical fiber patch cord with CE A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Armored Outdoor CPRI fiber patch cord LC UPC To LC UPC 7.0mm G657A1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable For FTTA project

China Armored Outdoor CPRI  fiber patch cord  LC UPC To LC UPC 7.0mm G657A1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable For FTTA project on sale
...Armored Outdoor CPRI fiber patch cord LC UPC To LC UPC 7.0mm G657A1 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable For FTTA project FTTA outdoor CPRI Armored fiber patch cord is designed for the quick and iterative distributing & retrieving under harsh......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

China RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 on sale
...Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory......
Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

Submit your e2000 fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

Products: RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit e2000 fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0