Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter

1-10 Results for

e2000 fiber optic adapter

from 7593 Products

FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality

China FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality on sale
...FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality Quick Detail: Model Number: FC-E2000 Package: Plastic box Sleeve: Ceramic Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Devices

China E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Devices on sale
...E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Devices FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides E2000 fiber optic adapter, SC fiber coupler, LC optical adapters, FC adapters and other hybrid fiber adapters and so on. Fiber optic adapter ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler

China Single mode SC UPC APC  Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler on sale
...Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability

China Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability on sale
...Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic cable adapter can consistent good quality as is proven by repeated tests. It is interchangeable with similar ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

E2000/PC Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter , Simplex Optical Connection Adapter

China E2000/PC Singlemode Fiber Optical Adapter , Simplex Optical Connection Adapter on sale
...E2000/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Description We supply E2000 Singlemode and Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter. The fiber optic E2000 adapter are suitable for both PC and APC applications. They are mainly used in telecommunication and ......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Room 1002, Shidai Jinmao Building, No. 201 Guang'an Road, Haishu District, Ningbo

Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round

China Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round on sale
...SC Bare Fiber Adapter, Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round Description FC SC LC ST Round Bare Fiber Adapter can link bared optic and light source ,testing equipment, light appearance etc,and the products......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network

China FC / PC Square Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network on sale
... Type Fiber Optic Adapter , Multimode Fiber Coupler For Ftth Network Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN

China Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN on sale
...Fiber Optic Adapter Convertor Connecter LC SC FC ST Simplex Duplex EX: ATP-SU-S-S Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH

China No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH on sale
...No - Ear LC Fiber Optic Adapter MM SX Simplex Grey Ceramic Sleeve For FTTH Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

SC-E2000 fiber optic adapter

China SC-E2000 fiber optic adapter on sale
... Inquire 1. Operating temperature: -20 - +70 Storage temperature: -40 - +70 2. Characteristic: 1) Type: ST/LC/FC/MTRJ/E2000/MU/MPO/SMA/DIN4/D4/SC fiber optic adapters optional 2) Ceramic and phosphor bronze...
Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-58453643

Address: Sanhe Building,Sanhehuaqiaoxincun,Dalang,Longhua

Submit your e2000 fiber optic adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen BEIHAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: SC-E2000 fiber optic adapter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit e2000 fiber optic adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0