Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories >

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter

1-10 Results for

e2000 fiber optic adapter

from 555 Products

Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability

China Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability on sale
...Green E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000/APC Adapter SM High Reliability Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic cable adapter can consistent good quality as is proven by repeated tests. It is interchangeable with similar ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Devices

China E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Devices on sale
...E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve For Fiber Optic Devices FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides E2000 fiber optic adapter, SC fiber coupler, LC optical adapters, FC adapters and other hybrid fiber adapters and so on. Fiber optic adapter ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality

China FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality on sale
...FC-E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality Quick Detail: Model Number: FC-E2000 Package: Plastic box Sleeve: Ceramic Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC Adapter Detail: Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

95%RH FTTx SC/UPC To SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

China 95%RH FTTx SC/UPC To SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter on sale
... SC/UPC duplex fiber optic adapter without Flange Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.UNIFIBER......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

9 / 125μm E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Green Plastic With Flange IL < 0.2dB

China 9 / 125μm E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Green Plastic With Flange IL < 0.2dB on sale
...125μm E2000 APC to E2000 APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Green Plastic With Flange IL < 0.2dB E2000 Adapter are developed to couple and mate two E2000 connector plugs. The E2000 fiber optic adapter features injection-molded PBT housing, rated to the UL94V......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

E2000 Fiber Optic Network Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Plastic Housing 0.2dB Insertion Loss

China E2000 Fiber Optic Network Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Plastic Housing 0.2dB Insertion Loss on sale
...E2000 Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Green Beige Color Housing Optional IL<0.2dB Description Simplex E2000 fiber optic adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is constructed with plastic body. The housing colors for E2000 adapters are different ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof

China Green Fiber Optic Adapter , E2000 Adapter Good Changeability High Wear Proof on sale
... Details Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Optical fiber sc......
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 401, Aier Building, Phoenix Industrial Park, Xian'an District, Xianning City, Hubei Province

Big D Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex FC Flange Adapter specification Customized for CATV

China Big D Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex FC Flange Adapter specification Customized for CATV on sale
...Big D Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex FC Flange Adapter specification Customized for CATV free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Approved by ROHS and TLC. Zirconia ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Yogel SC To LC Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters

China Yogel SC To LC Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters on sale
...SC LC Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters Yogel’s Fiber optic adapterfiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,E2000,DIN,D4,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC......
Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, No. 322, Lane 953, Jianchuan Road Minhang District, Shanghai City China - 200 240

E2000 fiber optic adapter, APC Simplex SM adaptor Telecomunication Networks

China E2000 fiber optic adapter, APC Simplex SM adaptor Telecomunication Networks on sale
... to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. E2000 fiber optic adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC-SC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode E2000 adapters are with......
StFiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86

Address: Bai Shun industrial park, Ma Kan Rd.27, XiLi town NanShan district Shenzhen,China

Submit your e2000 fiber optic adapter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

StFiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: E2000 fiber optic adapter, APC Simplex SM adaptor Telecomunication Networks

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit e2000 fiber optic adapter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0