Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Duplex Optical Fiber Cable

1-10 Results for

duplex optical fiber cable

from 27227 Products

LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type

China LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type on sale
...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Specifications Magenta color Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (900µm buffer ,2.0mm or ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable

China D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable on sale
...D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be ......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter

China Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter on sale
...Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic cable such as 0.6mm, 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm etc with......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube

China Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube on sale
...Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube Armored fiber optic cable has an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fibre surrounded by a layer of aramid and ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Connector NSN Boots LC Duplex Optical Fiber Cable / Jumper , Fiber Patch Cord

China Connector NSN Boots LC Duplex Optical Fiber Cable / Jumper , Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...Connector NSN boots LC duplex Optical fiber cable/jumper Feature 1.Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2.IP68 protection, salt-mist proof, and EMI ......
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd

Address: Room 803, Chevalier House, 45-51 Chatham Road South, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

24/48/96/144 Core GYTS Steal Armored SM Underground Direct Bury Glass Optical Fiber Cable

China 24/48/96/144 Core GYTS Steal Armored SM Underground Direct Bury Glass Optical Fiber Cable on sale
... Glass Optical Fiber Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant filling gel. Loose tubes are stranded around non-metallic central strength member (FRP). The cable......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket

China SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket on sale
... Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket Quick Details: Model NO.:SC Type:Singlemode or Multimode Model Number:Sc Insertion Loss:<0.2db Return Loss:>45db Color:Beige House Product Description SC fiber optic......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

62.5/125 SC/SC Multimode Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

China 62.5/125 SC/SC Multimode Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...62.5/125 SC/SC Multimode Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

SM Duplex optic fiber cable patch cord

China SM Duplex optic fiber cable patch cord on sale
...Product Name:SM Duplex optic fiber cable patch cord Technical Data for fiber optical patch cord Optical Performance Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB ≤0.30dB Return Loss ≥45dB(PC) ≥0.35dB ≥50dB(......
Changsha Sibel Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: No.318,Wanjiali Road,Yuhua District,Changsha City, Hunan Province

Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier

China Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier on sale
...125 Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

Submit your duplex optical fiber cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Products: Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit duplex optical fiber cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0