Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

duplex fiber patch cord

from 14289 Products

LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks

China LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks on sale
...LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks Quick Detail: LC-ST duplex optical fibre patch cord OM4 fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable With riser, plenum or LSZH sheath in......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

50 / 125 , 62.5 / 125 Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord LC / FC 3.0mm customized length

China 50 / 125 , 62.5 / 125 Multi  mode duplex fiber patch cord LC / FC  3.0mm customized length on sale
...Description 50 / 125 , 62.5 / 125 Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord LC / FC 3.0mm customized length Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

2.0x4.1mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC Fiber Optic Jumper With SM Blue Cable

China 2.0x4.1mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC Fiber Optic Jumper With SM Blue Cable on sale
... Duplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/LC Fiber Optic Jumper With SM Blue Cable Optical fiber is a necessary and most important part of the fiber optic jumper. The characteristics of the optical fiber directly affect the performance of the fiber......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord / Multimode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

China Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord / Multimode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cord / Multimode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Fiber Patch Cord enables an easy connectorization thanks to its tight buffer structure of 900µm. Its double sheath ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

China Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables  SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord on sale
...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

62.5 / 125 mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cords Multimode LC / UPC to SC / UPC

China 62.5 / 125 mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cords  Multimode  LC / UPC to SC / UPC on sale
...62.5 / 125 mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cords Multimode LC / UPC to SC / UPC Features: Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

LC - FC single mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability

China LC - FC single mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability on sale
...LC - FC single mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your interconnection needs......
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

Address: No. 84, Shenwu South Road, Kandun Street, Cixi, Zhejiang, China

High Temperature Stability LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord For CATV /ODF/ Cabling System

China High Temperature Stability LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord For CATV /ODF/ Cabling System on sale
...LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord For CATV /ODF/Cabling system Product Description: Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. and so it is the perfect......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External

China SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External on sale
... on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord...
Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Full AXS To LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Antenna Cable Assemblies SGS Certificated

China Full AXS To LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Antenna Cable Assemblies SGS Certificated on sale
... conditions bulkhead hole replace transponder. For optical fiber connection, duplex LC interface of the connector system includes an industry standard for quick, paired with all LC duplex SFP transceiver. The FullAXS connector can......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Submit your duplex fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Products: Full AXS To LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Antenna Cable Assemblies SGS Certificated

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit duplex fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0