Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Difference Between Sfp And Xfp

1-10 Results for

difference between sfp and xfp

from 2031 Products

SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone

China SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone on sale
... like SNMP, WEB, CONSOLE and TELNET , with a strong management function , and operate easily to meet different customer's requirement. Key Feature: Supporting SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP Supporting 10Gbase-SR/LR/ER...
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Professional XFP ER Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Copper Transceiver

China Professional XFP ER Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Copper Transceiver on sale
...10G SFP Transceiver XFP ER Compatible CISCO XFP10G ER-192IR-L SFP Module Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

10G 3R SFP+ to XFP Remote Standalone OEO Converter for CWDM/ DWDM Transmission

China 10G 3R SFP+ to XFP Remote Standalone OEO Converter for CWDM/ DWDM Transmission on sale
...10G 3R SFP+ to XFP Remote Standalone OEO Converter for CWDM/ DWDM Transmission ※10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Features: .Diversified interfaces including SFP+ to SFP+, SFP+ to XFP, XFP to XFP, .Supports 3R (Re-generation, Re-timing, Re......
Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industrial Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

OEM / ODM MMF LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver Multi - Mode SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B

China OEM / ODM MMF LC SFP+ Optical Transceiver Multi - Mode SFP-XG-SX-MM850-B on sale
... Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM H3C 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module, Multi-Mode (850nm, 300m, LC) Different...
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish

China ROHS Fiber Optic Components SFP Case & Jacket Fiber Optic Transceiver Anodizing / Polishing Finish on sale
... turnover more than 50Kpcs, products been delivered over 25 countries all over the world. 1.Standard SFP transceiver housing . 2.The housing is made from zinc alloy...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

EMI Finger SFP Cage Assembly One Piece 2.05 Mm Mounting Foot Length

China EMI Finger SFP Cage Assembly One Piece 2.05 Mm Mounting Foot Length on sale
... One Piece 2.05 Mm Mounting Foot Length A series of SFP+ ganged receptacle cage assemblies without integrated connectors supplied by GLGNET. The SFP small form –factor pluggable plus range of products are designed......
Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD

Address: 3rd Industrial Area, Shanmen Community, Songgang Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City 518105, Guangdong Province, China

GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC

China GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC on sale
... subassembly 1310nm Burst-mode APD/TIA receiver and 1490nm Continuous DFB laser Transmitter (with WDM) SFP metallic package -40 to 85 oC operating ambient temperature Single SC receptacle optical interface compliant......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

10G XFP Fibre Channel SFP 1550nm,80KM SONET SFP modules,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier

China 10G XFP Fibre Channel SFP 1550nm,80KM SONET SFP modules,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier on sale
...10G XFP Fibre Channel SFP 1550nm,80KM SONET SFP modules,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier OE-LINK’s XFP-LR Small Form Factor 10 G XFP transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). They comply with......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

China 1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver on sale
... duplex SFP fiber optic transceiver module 1310nm 10km Cisco compatible We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Network 1.25G Rj45 SFP Module Lc Connector 1310nm 10km Cisco Port

China Network 1.25G  Rj45 SFP Module Lc Connector 1310nm 10km Cisco Port on sale
..., and we can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of big brand of......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Submit your difference between sfp and xfp inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

kocent optec limited

Products: Network 1.25G Rj45 SFP Module Lc Connector 1310nm 10km Cisco Port

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit difference between sfp and xfp inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0