Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

ddr and sdr memory modules

from 63 Products

QSFP+ SFP Transceiver Module Duplex LC 40Gb/S 850nm 0~ 70°C Temperature Rang

China QSFP+ SFP Transceiver Module Duplex LC 40Gb/S 850nm 0~ 70°C Temperature Rang on sale
NDQP-40G-SR4 40G QSFP+ optical transceiver is designed according to QSFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and compliant with 40GBASE-SR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. It supports the reach of 100m on OM3 fiber and 150m on OM4 fiber. Features: ² Up to 11.......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

XC2V3000-4FG676I IC Memory Chip IC FPGA 484 I/O 676FBGA DRAM Interfaces

China XC2V3000-4FG676I IC Memory Chip IC FPGA 484 I/O 676FBGA DRAM Interfaces on sale
... Data) • SelectRAM™ Memory Hierarchy - 3 Mb of dual-port RAM in 18 Kbit block SelectRAM resources - Up to 1.5 Mb of distributed SelectRAM resources • High-Performance Interfaces to External Memory - DRAM interfaces · SDR / DDR SDRAM · Network......
EASTECH ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Address: 12F, Block A, Metropolis 100 Building, Zhonghang Road, Futian District, Shenzhen

DRAM (Memory Modules)

China DRAM (Memory Modules) on sale
... memory modules as below: DRAM Type DIMM MHz 256MB 512MB 1GB 2GB 4GB 8GB SDR Long / SO DIMM 100, 133 DDR / DDR-1 Long / SO DIMM 200, 266, 333, 400 DDR-2 Long / SO DIMM 533, 667, 800 DDR......
OM Nanotech Pvt. Ltd

Phone: 91 120 2460008

Durable Cisco 4500 Modules , Network Switch Module Supervisor Engine 8L-E WS-X45-SUP8L-E

China Durable Cisco 4500 Modules , Network Switch Module Supervisor Engine 8L-E WS-X45-SUP8L-E on sale
...Cisco Switch Module Catalyst 4500 E-Series Supervisor 8L-E Module WS-X45-SUP8L-E The Supervisor Engine 8L-E is also built with price-performance aggregation deployments ......
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

DONGWE 40G SR QSFP, Fiber Optic Module/Transceiver, Cisco compatible

China DONGWE 40G SR QSFP, Fiber Optic Module/Transceiver, Cisco compatible on sale
...DONGWE 40G SR QSFP, Fiber Optic Module/Transceiver, Cisco compatible Features  4 channels full-duplex transceiver modules  Transmission data rate up to 10.5Gbps per channel  4 channels 850nm VCSEL array  4 channels PIN ......
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-85292799-811

Address: 4/F,Block C,Xintianxia Industrial City,Bei’er Road,Bantian,Longgang District,Shenzhen, China

Thermal Solution for Memory

China Thermal Solution for Memory on sale
... memory module for consistent performance; Prevents system crashes from overheated RAM; Easy installation with spring clips (included); High conductivity thermal adhesive tape (included); Fits PC100/133 and DDR 266/333/400/433/500 memory modules......
DONGGUAN ZUNSHAN ELCTRONICS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Phone: +86-769-83972096, 81038281

Industrial DRAM Modules

China Industrial DRAM Modules on sale
... the rigors of harsh and hostile environments. Our Wide Temp. memory inculde SDR, DDR and DDR2, and all of the Industrial Wide Temp. Solution memory modules support -40~+85 deg C as standard. Applications: Industrial/Embedded......
psism company

Phone: 12312312312

MCU Microcontroller Unit EP1C3T100C6N - Altera Corporation - Cyclone FPGA Family

China MCU Microcontroller Unit EP1C3T100C6N - Altera Corporation - Cyclone FPGA Family on sale
... of RAM. With features like phaselocked loops (PLLs) for clocking and a dedicated double data rate (DDR) interface to meet DDR SDRAM and fast cycle RAM (FCRAM) memory requirements, Cyclone devices are a cost-effective...
Mega Source Elec.Limited

Address: R-62852 Golconda Electronic Market ,Zhenhua Road ,Futian District .SZ.CN.518031

Optic Module

China Optic Module on sale
... cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting InfiniBand FDR/QDR/DDR/SDR,16G/10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel , PCIe and SAS. It is compliant with the......
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co.,Ltd

Phone: +86-755-85292799

Address: 4/F, Block C, Xintianxia Industrial City, Bei’er Rd, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen,China

Computer-on-Module

China Computer-on-Module on sale
... Samsung S3C2416, ARM926EJ, up to 400MHz. . DDR2 64M, the DDR2 is much cheaper than SDR or Mobile DDR, . Default mounted Nand Flash 256MB, Samsung K2F2G08. It can be replaced into between 256MB......
Boardcon Information Technology (HK) Limited

Phone: +86-755-26481393, 86-755-27571591

Address: Room701, XinAn Business Building, 45Zone, BaoAn District,Shenzhen, China.518133

Submit your ddr and sdr memory modules inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Boardcon Information Technology (HK) Limited

Products: Computer-on-Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit ddr and sdr memory modules inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0