Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > PBX >

Data Module

1-10 Results for

data module

from 262942 Products

HID FTP Bluetooth Data Module , UART Interface

China HID FTP Bluetooth Data Module , UART Interface on sale
...HID FTP Bluetooth Data Module , UART Interface Specifications Bluetooth Data Module 1,UART interface 2,-6dBm to +4dBm 3,for DUN, OPP, FTP, PBAP and HID Product Description This is a Bluetooth Class2 (max 4dBm) module with meander line......
Rayson Electronic Manufactory

Phone: 86-755-29858730-305

Address: 1F, No.9, R&DⅡ, Science-Based Industrial Park, Hsin-Chu 300 Taiwan, R,O.C

P10 LED Display Module 320mm X 160mm / 32 X 16 Pixels Video Greenl Color Led Panel

China P10 LED Display Module 320mm X 160mm / 32 X 16 Pixels Video Greenl Color Led Panel on sale
... to facilitate system operations. 2. High reliability: the products adopt the static scanning technology and the module design technology to offer higher reliability and stability. 3.Adopted high quality LED to make sure......
ShenZhen BST Industry Co., Limited

Address: Building 11, Yuyongxing Industrial Zone, Gongming Town, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

China 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet on sale
... Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial electrical data......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

SMD2727 Flexible Led Module / Indoor Led Screen With 14 Bit / Color Grayscale , 2 Years Warranty

China SMD2727 Flexible Led Module / Indoor Led Screen With 14 Bit / Color Grayscale , 2 Years Warranty on sale
..., 3G,WIFI,USB 45 KG / sq. m Famous Brands Raw Material Selection JC P5 Outdoor LED Module 160mm x 160mm 1. JINGCAN LED: well-known international brand, with wide viewing angle, high brightness, little......
Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co.,Ltd

Address: 2/F, Block B, Fufang Tec-Park, Xintian Shuiku Road, Fuyong Town, Bao'an Dist, Shenzhen.China

Aluminum 2835SMD ​2700K / 3000K / 4000K Round Led Module For LED Ceiling Lights

China Aluminum 2835SMD ​2700K / 3000K / 4000K Round Led Module For LED Ceiling Lights on sale
...Round CC LED Ceiling Lights Aluminum PCB Module 5730SMD ​ Quick Detail: Round CC LED Ceiling Lights Aluminum PCB Module 5730SMD,2700/3000/4000K,CE ROHS UL Listed Size:150*151mm PCB:1.2mm......
Shenzhen Relight Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 6th Floor, Building A, Guancheng Industrial Park, Gongming Town, Guangming District, Shenzhen, 518000, China

Low Power Wireless Transceiver 500mW Small Data Module 8 Channels

China Low Power Wireless Transceiver 500mW Small Data Module 8 Channels on sale
... Small Data Module 8 Channels KP-RM500 is a kind of low power wireless transceiver data module with small size, low power consumption as well as good stability and reliability, it is widely used as wireless data......
Kimpok Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4B, Unit 3, Huilongwan, Longhua district, Shenzhen, China

Low Power Wireless Transceiver 500mW Small Data Module 8 Channels

China Low Power Wireless Transceiver 500mW Small Data Module 8 Channels on sale
... Small Data Module 8 Channels KP-RM500 is a kind of low power wireless transceiver data module with small size, low power consumption as well as good stability and reliability, it is widely used as wireless data......
Kimpok Technology Co., Limited

Address: Rm1310, Shangyou Residence, Gongye Rd., Longhua district, Shenzhen, 518000 China

Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

China Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter on sale
...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML transmitter and PIN receiver Metal enclosure for......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Humidity DS18B20 Temperature Data Logger Am2301 Am2305 3G GSM SMS GPRS Wifi Alarm

China Humidity DS18B20 Temperature Data Logger Am2301 Am2305 3G GSM SMS GPRS Wifi Alarm on sale
... Just login Cloud by web on PC or cell phone, you can observe real-time data, graph, history record Receive alarm by sms or email. With outputs, it support temperature control......
CWT(HK) Co., Limited

Address: 7/F, Block A, Building F1, TCL International E City, No.1001 Zhongshanyuan Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen

Outdoor LED Display Module , Adjustable P4.81 Full Color Waterproof LED Module

China Outdoor LED Display Module , Adjustable P4.81 Full Color Waterproof LED Module on sale
Indoor P4 Indoor Full Color Tube Chip Color Video Display Function 3D DJ Bar Screen For Night Show Lighting Console P5mm Indoor HD Full Color Tube Chip Color Pixels DJ Booth LED Screen P6 Indoor Good Price Indoor Mini LED Programmable Sign Well-Known ......
Shenzhen Vios Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Shenzhen VISO Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Submit your data module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Vios Electronic Technology Co., Ltd

Products: Outdoor LED Display Module , Adjustable P4.81 Full Color Waterproof LED Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit data module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0