Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Timepieces, Jewelry, Eyewear > Eyewear >

Coupling Loss In Optical Fiber

1-10 Results for

coupling loss in optical fiber

from 4975 Products

Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter

China Manufacturing FTTH LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter on sale
... LC/UPC Quad OM4 red plastic optical fiber adapter Description LC/UPC Quad OM4 fiber Optic Adapter will be tested before delivering to the customer. We provide a variety of fiber adapter in Simplex and duplex......
Evertop Communications Co.,Limited

Address: Ninbo China

5G Telecom Station Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber H type and C Type IP Connectors

China 5G Telecom Station Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber H type and C Type IP Connectors on sale
...5G Telecom Station Waterproof Outdoor Optical Fiber H type and C Type IP Connectors This Waterproof IP Connectors With Customized Outdoor Box Mostly , Used ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio:70/30 coupler Optical Fiber Splitter

China 1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio:70/30 coupler Optical Fiber Splitter on sale
...1x2 Fiber optic splitting ratio:70/30 coupler Optical Fiber Splitter 1. Applications: ---Telecommunication systems ---Digital,Hybrid and AM-Vedio System ---Fiber Sensors ---Monitoring system ---CATV system 2. Features: ---Uniform Power Splitting ---Compact......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

2 x 2 Port Optical Fiber Couplers 850 nm Wavelength For AM - Video Systems

China 2 x 2 Port Optical Fiber Couplers 850 nm Wavelength For AM - Video Systems on sale
...2x2 Port Optical Fiber Couplers 850nm Wavelength For AM - Video Systems EX: MMC-P-12-85-50-1-09-LU-B Key Features Low excess loss Uniform Power Splitting Rugged Package Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability NX4......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

SC - SC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex red / black boot OM4 50/125

China SC - SC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex  red / black boot OM4 50/125 on sale
...SC - SC multi mode optical fiber patch cord duplex red / black boot OM4 50/125 Application: Fiber optic patch cord was widely used in all kinds of optical network solutions , such as Security , WAN, LAN......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Compact Fused Biconical Taper FBT Coupler , optical fiber coupler for LAN Systems

China Compact Fused Biconical Taper FBT Coupler , optical fiber coupler for LAN Systems on sale
... , optical fiber coupler for LAN Systems Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real-time monitoring of optical ratio......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

China High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized on sale
...High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - Optical Switch interface connections - ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

OTOP 8CH Module Wdm In Optical Fiber Communication LC / UPC Box Type

China OTOP 8CH Module Wdm In Optical Fiber Communication LC / UPC  Box Type on sale
...8CH Module Wdm In Optical Fiber Communication LC / UPC Box Type ♦ Feature: - Low Insertion Loss - High Isolation - Low PDL - Compact Design - Good channel-to-channel uniformity - Wide Operating Wavelength: From ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame

China Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame on sale
... 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

FTTH Rack Panel LC Quad Adapter , LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter Customized

China FTTH Rack Panel LC Quad Adapter , LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter Customized on sale
...FTTH Rack Adapter Panel LC Quad Adapter, LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from highgrade plastic and has been......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

Submit your coupling loss in optical fiber inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: FTTH Rack Panel LC Quad Adapter , LC MM Optical Fiber Adapter Customized

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit coupling loss in optical fiber inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0