Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software >

Cisco Switch 5 Port Gigabit

1-10 Results for

cisco switch 5 port gigabit

from 7825 Products

2960X Series Cisco Gigabit Network Switch Flex Stack - Plus Module Hot Swappable

China 2960X Series Cisco Gigabit Network Switch Flex Stack - Plus Module Hot Swappable on sale
... plug-and-play modules allows you to connect up to 8 stacked 2960-X or 2960-XR switches! FlexStack Plus modules also support bandwidth of up to 80 Gbps over distances up to......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

WS-C2960S-48TS-L Sed Cisco Switches 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch 4 SFP Type

China WS-C2960S-48TS-L Sed Cisco Switches 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch 4 SFP Type on sale
...Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48port Gigabit Network Switch 4 SFP Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-L - switch - 48 ports Device Type Switch Form Factor Rack-mountable - 1U Dimensions (WxDxH) 44.5 cm x 29.9 cm x 4.5 cm Weight 4.5 kg RAM ......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

New Sealed China Cisco 2960X 48 Port Gigabit LAN Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-LL

China New Sealed China Cisco 2960X 48 Port Gigabit LAN Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-LL on sale
...New Sealed Cisco 2960X 48 Port Gigabit LAN Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-LL Description:Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. ......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

China Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch on sale
...Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst WS-3850 Ethernet switch is an efficient 24-port device that offers Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 2960 Gigabit Switch 48 Port Gigabit Switch 216 Gbps Switch Capacity

China WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 2960 Gigabit Switch 48 Port Gigabit Switch 216 Gbps Switch Capacity on sale
... ports Transmission Rate:10/100/1000Mbps Function:LACP, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support Communication Mode:Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Certification:CISCO Switch Capacity:216 gbps Brand Name:CISCO Model Number:Cisco Catalyst 2960x 48 port gigabit switch......
Birch South International Ltd

Address: RM 1230, PHASE 2 OF USTC VILLAGE, 5777 LANE SOUTH YANGGAO RD., PUDONG DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 201315, CHINA

L3 Managed Fiber Optic Switch 48 Port Gigabit SFP / 6 Port Combo Ethernet 80 Watt

China L3 Managed Fiber Optic Switch 48 Port Gigabit SFP / 6 Port Combo Ethernet 80 Watt on sale
...-Port Gigabit SFP + 6-Port Combo Ethernet + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Switch Model: LNK-FS48G6C4X Series Overview LNK-FS48G6C4X Series 48-Port SFP Fiber Switch are standard layer 3 non-blocking switch with 48-Port Gigabit SFP, 6-Port Combo Ethernet and 4-Port......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Poe Switch 24 Port Gigabit Sfp Network Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S

China Fiber Poe Switch 24 Port Gigabit Sfp Network Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S on sale
...Fiber Poe Switch 24 Port Gigabit Sfp Network Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switches are enterprise-class lines of stackable switches. The switches provide high availability, scalability, security, energy efficiency, ......
Tianyida Technologies Limited

2940 series cisco switch 8 port WS-C2940-8TF-S

China 2940 series cisco switch 8 port WS-C2940-8TF-S on sale
... cisco switch 8 port WS-C2940-8TF-S The Cisco Catalyst 2940-8TF is a member of the Catalyst 2940 Series Switches, small, standalone, managed switches with 8 Fast Ethernet ports and a single integrated Fast Ethernet or Gigabit Ethernet uplink. The switches......
Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-010-82967853

Address: Room 815, Block B, Shang'ao Century Building, Xisanqi, Haidian, Beijing, P.R. China

CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L CISCO SWITCH 48 PORTS

China CISCO WS-C2960X-48LPS-L CISCO SWITCH 48 PORTS on sale
...-C2960X-48LPS-L - SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP, RACK-MOUNTABLE Part Code: WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Manufacturer:Cisco Device Type:Switch - 48 ports - Managed - stackable Enclosure Type:Desktop, rack-mountable 1U Subtype:Gigabit Ethernet Ports:48 x 10/100......
shenzhen hfh networks co., ltd

Phone: 86

Address: shenzhen

16 Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit

China 16 Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit on sale
... Gigabit Product Overview 16 Management gigabit fibre network switches is a second, four gigabit managed switch, provides 16 SFP optical ports. Support the second floor of wire-speed switching hardware. You can form through the Ethernet port on the switch......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

Submit your cisco switch 5 port gigabit inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Products: 16 Port SFP Fx Managed Single Mode Fiber Optical Switching Networking 1000Mbps Gigabit

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco switch 5 port gigabit inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0