Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cisco fiber switches

from 7676 Products

Gigabit Ethernet Used Cisco 3600 Switch / ARP Support Cisco Fiber Switch ME-3600X-24TS-M

China Gigabit Ethernet Used Cisco 3600 Switch / ARP Support Cisco Fiber Switch ME-3600X-24TS-M on sale
...Gigabit Ethernet Used Cisco 3600 Switch / ARP Support Cisco Fiber Switch ME-3600X-24TS-M Product Overview Get the capabilities you need to boost transport speeds to ......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

8K Entries Cisco Catalyst Switch / Cisco Fiber Switch IEEE 802.3 Standards WS-C3650-48PQ-L

China 8K Entries Cisco Catalyst Switch / Cisco Fiber Switch IEEE 802.3 Standards WS-C3650-48PQ-L on sale
...8K Entries Cisco Catalyst Switch / Cisco Fiber Switch IEEE 802.3 Standards WS-C3650-48PQ-L Manufacturer Cisco Part No WS-C3650-48PQ-L Enclosure Type Desktop, rack-mountable 1U Product Description Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PQ-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100......
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

N2K-C2232PP Cisco Nexus Switches Cisco Nexus 2232pp 10ge Fabric Extender In Stock

China N2K-C2232PP Cisco Nexus Switches Cisco Nexus 2232pp 10ge Fabric Extender In Stock on sale
...Cisco Nexus Switch 2000 Series N2K-C2232PP For Fabric Extender Network Switch Product Information Description:The Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10G provides 32 10 Gb Ethernet and Fibre Channel Over Ethernet (FCoE) Small ......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

800W POE Power Cisco Network Switch WS-C3850-24XS-E Rack Mountable 13.50 Lb

China 800W POE Power Cisco Network Switch WS-C3850-24XS-E Rack Mountable 13.50 Lb on sale
...WS-C3850-24XS-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services Model Brand CISCO Series 3850 Model WS-C3850-24XS Format & Standards Format Rack-mountable Network Management Type Managed ......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Stack Bandwidth 480Gbps SFP Fiber Switch , 10G Catalyst 3850 24 Port Switch

China Stack Bandwidth 480Gbps SFP Fiber Switch , 10G Catalyst 3850 24 Port Switch on sale
... Lead Time : Quantity(Units) 1 - 20 >20 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Switch WS-C3850-24XS-S 1. Description Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base 2. Condition 100% new...
Birch South International Ltd

Address: RM 1230, PHASE 2 OF USTC VILLAGE, 5777 LANE SOUTH YANGGAO RD., PUDONG DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 201315, CHINA

Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type

China Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type on sale
...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

4 Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height

China 4 Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8 Height on sale
...Expansion SlotS SFP Fiber Switch CISCO WS-C2960XR-24PS-I 1.8" Height Product Description: Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, IP Lite 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports: 24 Uplink Interfaces: 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software Image......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

8-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Switch Fiber Switch STORE AND FORWARD

China 8-Port 100Base-Fx Fiber Optic Switch Fiber Switch STORE AND FORWARD on sale
... Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 100M Fx port. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand, such as Multimode or Single-mode, Single fiber or Dual fiber and Single-mode......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, Bantian, Longgang District, 518129, Shenzhen, P.R.China

1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

China 1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver on sale
...1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver GSC-12xx-L8C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

China Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch on sale
...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae ......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

Submit your cisco fiber switches inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Products: Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco fiber switches inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0