Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

Cisco Ethernet Switches

1-10 Results for

cisco ethernet switches

from 11714 Products

4x 10GE Cisco 48 Port Poe Managed Switch , WS-C3850-48F-L Cisco Ethernet Switch 24 Port

China 4x 10GE Cisco 48 Port Poe Managed Switch , WS-C3850-48F-L Cisco Ethernet Switch 24 Port on sale
... Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C3850-48F-L Brand Name Cisco Product Line Catalyst Product Series 3850 Product Model WS-C3850-48F-L Product Name Catalyst WS-C3850-48F-L Ethernet Switch Product Type Ethernet Switch Interfaces......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L

China New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L on sale
...New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L Description:Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE......
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

4 SFP Ports Uplink Used Cisco 3750 Switch , Second Hand Cisco Equipment Catalyst

China 4 SFP Ports Uplink Used Cisco 3750 Switch , Second Hand Cisco Equipment Catalyst on sale
...WS-C3750G-24TS-E refurbished switch 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP ports uplink The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series is available with either the IP Base image or the IP Services ......
Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3/F,Bldg. B,DeBaoLi Technology Park ,LongGang District

Cisco Network Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L

China Cisco Network Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L on sale
...Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches are a new family of fixed-configuration standalone devices that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, enabling enhanced LAN services for entry-level enterprise, mid-market,......
Zhenghong Trade Ltd

Phone: 86

Address: Room 1212, Unit A, Jiatai International Mansion, No 41, Dongsihuan Zhong Road, Chaoyang District,Beijing,100025,P.R.C

Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

China Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch on sale
...Cisco WS-C3850-24P-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst WS-3850 Ethernet switch is an efficient 24-port device that offers Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

DHCP optical ethernet switch WS - C3560X - 48P - L CAT3560 X 48 Port PoE LAN - Base for outdoor

China  DHCP optical ethernet switch WS - C3560X - 48P - L CAT3560 X 48 Port PoE LAN - Base for outdoor on sale
...DHCP optical ethernet switch WS - C3560X - 48P - L CAT3560 X 48 Port PoE LAN - Base for outdoor Quick Details Products Status: ......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 569, Shenglong Rd., Jiuting Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector

China 60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector on sale
... with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

WS-C3750V2-24TS-E CISCO Ethernet Switch 24 Port Catalyst3750 24X10/100Mbps

China WS-C3750V2-24TS-E CISCO Ethernet Switch 24 Port Catalyst3750 24X10/100Mbps on sale
...24TS-E CISCO Ethernet Switch 24 Port Catalyst3750 24X10/100Mbps WS-C3750V2-24TS-E • 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports ● Lower power consumption than its predecessors ● Backward compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E Series Switches ● EnergyWise......
Tianyida Technologies Limited

SNMP Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.1d , SSH v1 / v2

China SNMP Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.1d , SSH v1 / v2 on sale
...SNMP Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.1d , SSH v1 / v2 Description The netis ST3324GF 22GE+2 Combo-Port Gigabit Ethernet SNMP Switch is designed for medium and large business networking solutions, and it fully complies......
NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD

Address: 4F&5F R&D Building, Oriental Cyberport, High-Tech Industrial Park, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518057

SFP-OC3-LR1 40 km CISCO SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Cisco Ethernet SFP

China SFP-OC3-LR1 40 km CISCO SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Cisco Ethernet SFP on sale
... km CISCO SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Cisco Ethernet SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Submit your cisco ethernet switches inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Products: SFP-OC3-LR1 40 km CISCO SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Cisco Ethernet SFP

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco ethernet switches inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0