Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cisco 2950 switch

from 180 Products

Multimode Used Cisco Modules SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX 2960 Switch Applied

China Multimode Used Cisco Modules SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX 2960 Switch Applied on sale
...-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Multimode Fiber Module 850nm For Cisco 2960 Switch Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module ......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

4 SFP Ports Uplink Used Cisco 3750 Switch , Second Hand Cisco Equipment Catalyst

China 4 SFP Ports Uplink Used Cisco 3750 Switch , Second Hand Cisco Equipment Catalyst on sale
...WS-C3750G-24TS-E refurbished switch 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP ports uplink The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series Switches is available with either the IP Base image or the IP Services image......
Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3/F,Bldg. B,DeBaoLi Technology Park ,LongGang District

Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

China Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M on sale
...-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

1000 Base - LX Cisco SFP Modules , SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm Wave Length

China 1000 Base - LX Cisco SFP Modules , SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm Wave Length on sale
...-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM 1 . Description: The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Cisco Router, Switch and Module

China Cisco Router, Switch  and Module on sale
... high quality Switch, Router and Module, such as Brand CISCO、 3COM、D-LINK. About Cisco, including CISCO 1721、2610XM、2611XM、2620XM、2621XM Routers; 2950-24、 2950T-24、 2950G-24 、 2950G-48、 3750-24TS-S Switches ; WIC-1T......
King-Top Networks Enterprise Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-83682193

Address: 8124Room,8th floor,SEG Plaza ,Hua Qiang Road ,Shen Zhen Shenzhen Guangdong China

Cisco Network Switch

China Cisco Network Switch on sale
...Product Specifications /Features WS-C2950G-48-E1 2950 series: Type: Ethernet Switch Interfaces Ports 48 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX (RJ-45) Standards and Protocols Remote Management Protocol SNMP ......
Changyu Times Technology Co.,Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-83234097

Address: NO.401B,The West of Bldg. 203,CheGongMiao Ind. Park

Used Cisco OSM-80C3-POS-SL good condition in stock ready ship Tested

China Used Cisco OSM-80C3-POS-SL good condition in stock ready ship Tested on sale
...UP for sale is 1 piece of Used Cisco OSM-80C3-POS-SL in stock Tested well Ready to ship This items is in ......
ZhengHong Trade Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3/F,Bldg. B,DeBaoLi Technology Park, 312 JiHua Road,LongGang District

NM-16ESW Cisco module

China NM-16ESW  Cisco module on sale
... from USA, Europe, United Kingdom, Singapore, Africa etc... We are developing rapidly. switch/Router/Firewall//Modules/Power/Gateway/Fan /License etc.. Cisco Router: Cisco 1800/2600/2800/3700/3800/3900/7200/7500/7600...
Xinhai Golden Net (beijing) Co,.ltd.

Phone: 86-010-82251993

Address: 802 NorthRing Building yumin road beijing China

Cisco,D-Link,3com Switch, Router and Module

China Cisco,D-Link,3com Switch, Router and Module on sale
...About Cisco, including CISCO 2950-24, CISCO 2950T-24, CISCO 2950G-24, CISCO 2950G-48, CISCO 3750-24TS-S Switches; CISCO 1721, CISCO 2610XM, CISCO 2611XM, CISCO 2620XM, CISCO 2621XM Routers; CISCO WIC-1T, CISCO WIC-2T,CISCO WIC-2A/S, CISCO NM-4A/S, CISCO NM......
Shenzhen Truewonder Telecom Electronic Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-755-83684555

Address: 505 Room, 105#,Saige Industrial Building,Hua Qiang North,Futian District,Shenzhen,China Shenzhen Guangdong 518031 China

CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-S switch Original NIB

China CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-S switch Original NIB on sale
.../7600 /12000 series network router Switch : Cisco 2918/2950/2960/3550/3560/3750/3750E/4500/6500 series network switch Firewall : Cisco ASA series and PIX series Cisco module : inseted in router and switch, GLC module and IP......
Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-010-82435600

Address: Room2108,No2Shuimutiancheng Building.Qinghe,Haidian district,Beijing. China

Submit your cisco 2950 switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: CISCO WS-C3750V2-24PS-S switch Original NIB

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cisco 2950 switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0