Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

channel plus modulator

from 8613 Products

300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR

China 300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR on sale
...300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

DeltaV Power Supply Redundant Module KJ4001X1-CG1 12P1812X042 Terminal Block

China DeltaV Power Supply Redundant Module KJ4001X1-CG1 12P1812X042 Terminal Block on sale
...DeltaV Power Supply Redundant Module KJ4001X1-CG1 12P1812X042 Terminal Block DELTAV KJ4001X1-CG1 12P1812X042 Thermocouple Terminal Block Part Number 12P1812X042 ......
Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD

Address: 23A BlockB,Lushan Building,Chunfeng Road,Luohu District,Shenzhen,518001,China

PLC 8 Channel Relay Module / Silicon Controlled Module 3.15A DC24V Low On - Resistance

China PLC 8 Channel Relay Module / Silicon Controlled Module 3.15A DC24V Low On - Resistance on sale
...PLC 8 channel Silicon controlled Module 3.15A DC24V low on - resistance The PLC amplifier board protects the PLC output point or ......
Wenzhou Ginri Power Automation Co., Ltd.

Address: No.337,Kaichuang Road,Baitawang Industrial Distrit, Beibaixiang Town,Yueqing City,Zhejiang Province,China

RIH1304_IP Professional IRD 4-Channel ISDB-T Receiver TELETEXT,EBU/DVB Subtitle VBI, Closed Caption (CC)

China RIH1304_IP Professional IRD 4-Channel ISDB-T Receiver TELETEXT,EBU/DVB Subtitle VBI, Closed Caption (CC) on sale
...REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier RIH1304_IP Professional IRD 4-Channel ISDB-T Receiver TELETEXT,EBU/DVB Subtitle VBI, Closed Caption (CC) Feature Quad Tuner input mode ......
Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Lane 109, Sangxing Road, Sanxing Industrial Park, Zhenhai, 315202, Ningbo, China

UHF VHF Hand Held Radio 16 Channels Dual Band Talkie Walkie Two Way Radio 5-10km

China UHF VHF Hand Held Radio 16 Channels Dual Band Talkie Walkie Two Way Radio 5-10km on sale
0.5W/5W/10W HI/LO power programmable Noice suppression function Voice function(Chinese/English),Voice ON/OFF Hight power output(10W/9W) Timer out timer;Monitor Battery LED indicator Rain-proof Built-in Led flashlight Battery save function Low batter alarm......
SHENZHEN ZHONGANZHIYUAN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 10th of Huanguan South Road, Junlong Community, Guanlan Street, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China .

Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps

China Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps on sale
...Hot - Pluggable QSFP+ Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

ABB Module C1900/0263/0260A C1900/0263 ABB C1900/0263/0260A Router Modem For new products

China ABB Module C1900/0263/0260A  C1900/0263 ABB C1900/0263/0260A  Router Modem For new products on sale
... Description: Number of channels per module, oper. mode"12 bits" 8 Number of channels per module, oper. mode "8 bits" up to 16 Configurability oper. mode "12 bits" ±10 V, 0...20 mA (each channel can be configured individually......
MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED

Address: 8A floor ,HuGuang building ,Hubin East Road, Siming District,Xiamen City,Fujian Province,China.

Original New Honeywell TK-IAH161 ANALOG INPUT MODULE - grandlyauto@163.com

China Original New Honeywell TK-IAH161 ANALOG INPUT MODULE - grandlyauto@163.com on sale
... Boards Advanced Process Manager - APM Process Manager - PM High Performance Process Manager - HPM Network Interface Module - NIM Highway Gateways...
Grandly Automation Ltd

10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4

China 10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4 on sale
...10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G CSr4 Overview The 40GBASE QSFP+ esr4(Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module

China 10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module on sale
...10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Submit your channel plus modulator inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Products: 10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit channel plus modulator inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0