Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Cfp Optical Transceiver Module

1-10 Results for

cfp optical transceiver module

from 792 Products

1550nm SMF CFP Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-ER4 40G/ps With LC Connector CFP-40G-ER4

China 1550nm SMF CFP Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-ER4 40G/ps With LC Connector CFP-40G-ER4 on sale
...1550nm SMF CFP Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE-ER4 40G/ps With LC Connector 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Module for SMF. CFP-40G-ER4 Specification: P/N CFP-40G-ER4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelenth 1550nm Media SMF DDM/DOM YES......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

China 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers on sale
...10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers Description Hilink’s 40G CFP transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit links required for router to router client side ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center

China 100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center on sale
...100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links up to 40km......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC

China 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC on sale
...10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Network 850nm CFP Optical Transceiver Module , 300M 100G Multi Mode Transceiver

China Network 850nm CFP Optical Transceiver Module , 300M 100G Multi Mode Transceiver on sale
...Network 850nm CFP Optical Transceiver Module , 300M 100G Multi Mode Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ......
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

Address: F/2,D Building,Fuxin Industrial Area,3rd Yangxia Street,Shajin Town,Shenzhen,China

FTLC1183SDNL 100GBASE-LR4 10km Gen2 CFP Optical Transceiver RoHS Compliant

China FTLC1183SDNL 100GBASE-LR4 10km Gen2 CFP Optical Transceiver RoHS Compliant on sale
...100GBASE-LR4 10km Gen2 CFP Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTLC1183SDNL LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: CFP Product Name: CFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: A-B Building Jia An Industrial Park Chenjiang Town Huizhou, Guangdong 516209 CHINA

AVAGO AFBR-83EDZ,100 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm, MTPR/MPO

China AVAGO AFBR-83EDZ,100 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm,  MTPR/MPO on sale
...pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GBASE-SR10 Ethernet , 850nm, MTPR/MPO connector AFBR-83EDZ 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GBASE-SR10) Transceiver CXP Pluggable, Parallel Fiber Optics Module 100-Gbps 10-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module......
BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Address: Shenzhen Office: Room 912, Wangcheng Building, Longguang East Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen

Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch

China Small Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G Bidi 20KM For Cisco Huawei Switch on sale
...10G SFP Bidi Optical Transceiver SFP+ Module Compatible with Cisco Huawei Zte Description The 10G SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. Digital diagnostics functions are available ......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

Hot Pluggable CFP Fiber Transceiver Module 103Gb/S MPO 850nm VCSEL/PIN Multimode

China Hot Pluggable CFP Fiber Transceiver Module 103Gb/S MPO 850nm VCSEL/PIN Multimode on sale
... Compliant with IEEE802.3ba 100GBASE-SR10 Support inter-operate with IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-SR modules Compliant with CFP MSA ² Single 3.3V Power Supply and Power dissipation <8W Commercial case temperature range: 0......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

China 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C on sale
...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per channel CFP MSA compliant Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 100GBASE-SR10......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Address: A-14,Haide Building,the Intersection of Nanxin Road and Haide Second Road Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China

Submit your cfp optical transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Products: 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cfp optical transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0