Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

ceramic ferrules fiber optics

from 9252 Products

Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories

China Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories on sale
...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide area networks •Data processing Networks Features •Excellent materials •......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM

China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM on sale
...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, ......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Sheet , Polishing Rubber Pad Silica Gel 4mm - 5mm

China Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Sheet , Polishing Rubber Pad Silica Gel 4mm - 5mm on sale
...Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Sheet , Polishing Rubber Pad Silica Gel 4mm - 5mm Fiber optic polishing pad Kocent Optec Limited can supply all type of fiber optic polishing pad with diameter from 110mm~127mm, thickness from 4mm~5mm and......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB , Low Back Reflection

China Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB  , Low Back Reflection on sale
...Precision Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optical Attenuator FC 5dB , Low Back Reflection Quick Detail: Name:FC Brand Name: DYS Attenuation Range: 0~......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Blue LC UPC Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode SM 9/125um

China Blue LC UPC Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode SM 9/125um on sale
...LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector, Singlemode SM 9/125um Ceramic Ferrules An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the ......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss

China Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector G657A1 9 / 125 High Return Loss on sale
... installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. Features: (1) Ceramic Ferrule; (2) High return loss; (3) Low insertion...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter LC / APC Duplex Without Flange

China Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter LC / APC Duplex Without Flange on sale
...Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter LC / APC Duplex Without Flange LC Duplex connectors are small form factor (SFF), utilizing 1.25mm diameter optical ferrules, in contrast to the SC Series, which use 2.5mm diameter ferrules. As......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Single mode G657A drop cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH

China Single mode G657A drop cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector For FTTH on sale
... Fiber connector) is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC / APC SX DX Fiber Optic Cable Connectors, SM MM Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Fast Connector

China SC / APC SX DX Fiber Optic Cable Connectors, SM MM Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Fast Connector on sale
...SC APC Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optical Cable Connector, SM MM SX DX Fiber Connector Features Low insertion loss(≤0.20dB)and high return loss(≥55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots......
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper Customized Length

China Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper Customized Length on sale
...Junpu Customized Length Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good in repeatability and exchangeability 100% Insertion, Return Loss......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

Submit your ceramic ferrules fiber optics inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Products: Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper Customized Length

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit ceramic ferrules fiber optics inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0