Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

catalyst 2950 series

from 80 Products

Network Equipment System Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch

China Network Equipment System Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch on sale
...Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch: The Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch is a fixed-configuration, stackable standalone switch that provides wire-speed Fast Ethernet and Gigabit ......
HENG ER TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Phone: 0755-83980996

Switch Product Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches

China Switch Product  Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches on sale
...Product Name: Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches Product Overview Cisco Catalyst 2950 series intelligent Ethernet switch is a fixed configuration, can the stack of independent equipment series, provide the line speed fast Ethernet and gigabit Ethernet ......
Shenzhen Zomier Techonology Co.,ltd

Phone: 86-755-8602 9999

Catalyst IGMP 8 MB snooping standalone Used Cisco Equipment Network Switch WS-C2950-24

China  Catalyst  IGMP 8 MB snooping standalone Used Cisco Equipment  Network Switch WS-C2950-24 on sale
..., trunking, VLAN support, IGMP snooping, Syslog support WS-C2950-24 The Cisco Catalyst 2950-24 is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series switches, and is a standalone, fixed-configuration, managed 10/100 switch providing user......
Zhenghong Trade Ltd

Phone: 86

Address: Room 1212, Unit A, Jiatai International Mansion, No 41, Dongsihuan Zhong Road, Chaoyang District,Beijing,100025,P.R.C

Catalyst 2950

China Catalyst 2950 on sale
Home > Cisco > Switchs Catalyst 2950 Brand: Cisco Model: Catalyst 2950 Series: Catalyst 2950 Notes: Description Features Specifications Accessories Order Service ...
yhnet limited

Phone: 020-38889972

Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch

China Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch on sale
...Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch Next > > Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch << Previous GET A PRICE/QUOTE ASK A QUESTION Send Inquiry Product Code2950 Series Brand NameCISCO Product Specifications Network Device Switch Dimension(L*W*H) 1.72 x 17.5 x 9.52 in. ......
Zaco Computers limited

WS-C3750G-24TS-S Used Catalyst Switch 24 10/100/1000 Ports No - Stacking

China WS-C3750G-24TS-S Used Catalyst Switch 24 10/100/1000 Ports No - Stacking on sale
...-24TS-S refurbished switch 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP ports uplink The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series is available with either the IP Base image or the IP Services image. The IP......
Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.

Address: 3/F,Bldg. B,DeBaoLi Technology Park ,LongGang District

1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD=

China 1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD= on sale
1000BASE-LX/LH Optical Transceiver Module SFP Gagibit Eternet GLC-LH-SMD= Product Information Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX ......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

China mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M on sale
mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD= SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a ......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

1000 Base - LX Cisco SFP Modules , SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm Wave Length

China 1000 Base - LX Cisco SFP Modules , SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm Wave Length on sale
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM 1 . Description: The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Optical Fiber Module GLC-SX-MMD 550M 850NM SFP 1000BASE-SX 1 year warranty

China Optical Fiber Module  GLC-SX-MMD 550M 850NM SFP 1000BASE-SX 1 year warranty on sale
...) Transceiver Module - LC / PC Multimode - Max 0.6 mph - 850 nm - For Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2 +; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; ME 3400, 4924, 6524 Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC)...
Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Douhui A Block 29E, Zhonghang RD, Huaqiangbei, Futian Dist, Shenzhen, China

Submit your catalyst 2950 series inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: Optical Fiber Module GLC-SX-MMD 550M 850NM SFP 1000BASE-SX 1 year warranty

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit catalyst 2950 series inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0