Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

cable labeling systems

from 28912 Products

Strong Adhesive Plastic Cable Labels Vinyl Cable Tags With Electric Wire Label

China Strong Adhesive Plastic Cable Labels Vinyl Cable Tags With Electric Wire Label on sale
...Strong Adhesive Plastic Cable Label Vinyl Cable Tags With Electric Wire Label 1 , Custom Sticker Labels Description Item Name Strong Adhesive Plastic Cable Label Vinyl Cable Tags With Electric Wire Label Material Option White BOPP + water base heat ......
Guangzhou Meikei Intelligent Printing Co., Ltd

Address: No.642 , Xintang Avenue West, Xintang Town , Zengcheng District , Guangzhou , 511340 , China

4 Digit Password Protection Top Purple Anti-theft Security Computer Lock / Notebook Cable Lock With Key

China 4 Digit Password Protection Top Purple Anti-theft Security Computer Lock / Notebook Cable Lock With Key on sale
...Digit Password Protection Top Purple Anti-theft Security Computer Lock / Notebook Cable Lock With Key Notebook Cable Lock With Key, USB Laptop Lock ,the fastest, easiest way to secure a laptop is now......
Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.

Address: The 1st Floor, D Building, No.75.No.10 Road, Longyan Industrial Zone, Humen Town,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China

EC-1 Pvc Cable Marker Tube / Plastic Cable Labels / EC Type Cable Marker

China EC-1 Pvc Cable Marker Tube / Plastic Cable Labels / EC Type Cable Marker on sale
...EC-1 Pvc Cable Marker Tube/EC Type Cable Marker Specifications: Material: Made from PVC, oil and erosion control, heat resisting up to 85 ......
WENZHOU MOGEN ELECTRIC CO., LTD

Address: NO. 119 Xinguang Road, Xinguang Industrial Zone, Liushi Town, Yueqing City, Zhejiang Province, China.

20g Lockout Tags 57.02 * 5.43 * 211.19 Mm PVC Material Nylon Cable Label

China 20g Lockout Tags 57.02 * 5.43 * 211.19 Mm PVC Material Nylon Cable Label on sale
...38.58*4.55*81.74mm Cable Lock Out Tag Can Customized Suitable For Testing Model: ZC-T05 Scaffold Tag This Tagout ......
GREEN LIGHTING ELECTROICS CO.,LTD

Address: No2 Bldg, Da Pu Industrial, Long Dong Community, Long Gang District, Shen Zhen City, China.

100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (DAC) 100G Breakout PCC cable 1M

China 100G QSFP28 to 4SFP28 Direct Attach Cable (DAC) 100G Breakout PCC cable 1M on sale
...QSFP28-100G-4SFP28 Compatible cisco 100Gbps QSFP28 to 4SFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cable Features and Benefits 1. Compatible with IEEE 802.3bj, IEEE 802.3by and InfiniBand EDR 2. Supports ......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Colorful Self Locking Electric Wiring Nylon Cable Ties Electrical Wiring Accessories

China Colorful Self Locking Electric Wiring Nylon Cable Ties Electrical Wiring Accessories on sale
...Colorful Self-Locking Electric Wiring Nylon Cable Ties 100Pcs/Pack Cable Zip Tie Loop Ties For Wires Tidy Specifications: Self-Locking Nylon Cable Ties 1. Material: Nylon 66 (94V-2 certificated by UL, heat-resisting......
Wenzhou Meterking Co.,LTD

Address: A501,Building 9, Anju Community, Liushi,Yueqing,Zhejiang,China

Figure 8 cable 6 strands figure 8 fiber optic cable price 2f 4f 12 core 12f self-support fiber optic cable label

China Figure 8 cable 6 strands figure 8 fiber optic cable price 2f 4f 12 core 12f self-support fiber optic cable label on sale
... name GYTC8A-OEM Figure 8 ftth 12/24 cores self supporting outdoor fiber optic cable Introduction The fibers, 250 um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic.......
Suqian Wangtong Photoelectricity Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Suqian City, Jiangsu Province, China

100mm x 2.5mm White Automatic Cable Label Markers Zap Ties Straps 1000 Pcs

China 100mm x 2.5mm White Automatic Cable Label Markers Zap Ties Straps 1000 Pcs on sale
... zip tie or tie-wrap, is a type of fastener, designed for bunching electric cables or wires and to organize cables and wires. (1) Material: UL-approved Polyamide 66, 94V-2. Heat resisting, erosion control......
DongGuan HouJie HongWo Cable Tie Factory

Phone: 86-757-86289226

Address: Lijingge,Meihaocun,Nanhai.G.D. China

3.0mm 100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Method B Patch Cable

China 3.0mm 100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Method B Patch Cable on sale
...0mm 100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Method B Patch Cable SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector is a registered ......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector

China LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector on sale
...LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Submit your cable labeling systems inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Products: LSZH Simplex Duplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With SC Fast Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cable labeling systems inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0