Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Chargers >

Cable Labeling Systems

1-10 Results for

cable labeling systems

from 32910 Products

Strong and Stable Magnetic USB Charging Data Transmission Cable For Camara

China Strong and Stable Magnetic USB Charging Data Transmission Cable For Camara on sale
... price Strong and Stable Magnetic Usb Charging Data Transmission Cable For Iphone For Android For Type-c What is the Details of our Magnetic Cable? WHO can use: Everybody with a mobile device and......
AKE Technology Ltd

Desktop Circumference Cable Labeling Machine Custom Dimensions

China Desktop Circumference Cable Labeling Machine Custom Dimensions on sale
... bar code; Applicable industries: electronics, wire, electrical, mechanical and electrical, for the headset line, USB cable, power cord, trachea; Application examples: headset line labeling, power line labeling, light screw labeling, cable labeling,...
Dongguan (HL) Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: No.Yinhu Road, Sangyuan Industrial Zone Dongcheng Distirct,Dongguan City 523900 Guangdong Province,China

Ultra Wide Handheld Night Vision Monocular 200m Clear Optical Military Type Lightweight

China Ultra Wide Handheld Night Vision Monocular 200m Clear Optical Military Type Lightweight on sale
Cheap Infrared Ultra Wide View Night Vision Goggles 200m Clear Optical Military Night Vision Monocular Hot Sale Recommend Cheap Infrared Ultra Wide View Night Vision Goggles 200m Clear Optical Military Night Vision Monocular Support SD card video storage,......
ChongQing Foreseen Optics Instrument Co., Ltd.

Adjustable Automatic Labeling Machine / Cable Labeling Machine For Wire Harness Labeling

China Adjustable Automatic Labeling Machine / Cable Labeling Machine For Wire Harness Labeling on sale
...Automatic Cable Labeling Machine for Wire and Wire Harness Labeling OL-6130 is automatic equipment for wire and wire harness labeling, widely apply on electronics industry, wire and cable industry, food industry, etc. OL-6130......
Dongguan Once Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Rm333, B Bldg Cai Jin Yin Zuo, No.10 Yinfeng Road, Nancheng District, Dongguan, GD 523000 CHINA

EC-1 Pvc Cable Marker Tube / Plastic Cable Labels / EC Type Cable Marker Cable Accessories

China EC-1 Pvc Cable Marker Tube / Plastic Cable Labels / EC Type Cable Marker Cable Accessories on sale
...EC-1 Pvc Cable Marker Tube / Plastic Cable Labels / EC Type Cable Marker Cable Accessories Specifications: Material: Made from PVC, oil and erosion control, heat resisting up to 85 ......
WENZHOU MOGEN ELECTRIC CO., LTD

Address: NO. 119 Xinguang Road, Xinguang Industrial Zone, Liushi Town, Yueqing City, Zhejiang Province, China.

Antirust Cable Identification Tags , Stainless Steel Cable Labels With Lasering Numbers

China Antirust Cable Identification Tags , Stainless Steel Cable Labels With Lasering Numbers on sale
... steel(316 for the election),the product bright,no glitches,Generally tied to the cable for marking cables Methods: 4.6mm to 7.9mm width of tie with two fixed use Characteristic Heat resisting......
YUEQING JIUHONG ELECTRIC CO .,LTD

Address: Xinguang Industry,Liushi Town,Yueqing City,Zhejiang Province,China.Email: jiuhong@chjhdq.com

1.25mm Pitch FFC Flexible Flat Cable ISO9001 For Computer / Automobile

China 1.25mm Pitch FFC Flexible Flat Cable ISO9001 For Computer / Automobile on sale
... 20624 80c 60v vw-1 FFC Flexible Flat Cable Product Name 1.25mm pitch ffc cable awm 20624 80c 60v vw-1 ffc Material PET Connector pitch 0.5mm,0.75mm, 0.8mm, 1.0mm,1.25mm, 2.......
Shenzhen Goldensun Electronics Technology Limited

Address: RM17J ,Block A, Duhui Building ,Zhonghang Road, Shenzhen, China 518031

Electric AC110V Automatic Cable Tie System In Bundling Diameter Up To 42mm

China Electric AC110V Automatic Cable Tie System In Bundling Diameter Up To 42mm on sale
... the max bundling diameter for wires. Automatic Cable Tie System diameters 1 Automatic cable tie system using cable ties reel – SWT36200FC 2 Description 1. Automatically wrap, pull and tighten cable ties, cut the excess zip ties off......
Shenzhen Swift Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: The 1st floor, Building C, ZhouKe Sciences Park, No 190 of Chongqing Road, Heping Community, Fuhai Street, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, China

High Density PVC MPO Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multimode OM3 CATV Networks

China High Density PVC MPO Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multimode OM3 CATV Networks on sale
...0mm 12 Cores MPO LC Fiber Optic Cable Breakout Multimode OM3 PVC Optical Aqua Cable MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

5 Meters Hirose M12 12pin Connector Male to Female Waterproof Power Cable 30V For GigE CCD / CMOS Cameras

China 5 Meters Hirose M12 12pin Connector Male to Female Waterproof Power Cable 30V For GigE CCD / CMOS Cameras on sale
... GigE CCD / CMOS Cameras , 5 Meters Description: This 5m Himatch’s Analog camera cables are made of plenum rated double shielding cable with Hirose circular connector plug at each end, robust molding. They offer......
Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Unit 313 A3 Building Mingxi Industrial Park Huaide South Rd. Fuyong Shenzhen

Submit your cable labeling systems inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Himatch Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 5 Meters Hirose M12 12pin Connector Male to Female Waterproof Power Cable 30V For GigE CCD / CMOS Cameras

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit cable labeling systems inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0