Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wiring Accessories > Patch Panel >

Attenuation In Optical Fibers

1-10 Results for

attenuation in optical fibers

from 23528 Products

1F Armored fiber cable, FTTA cable, FTTX cable, single mode,multi mode, LSZH/ PVC/ PU outer jacket,

China 1F Armored fiber  cable, FTTA cable, FTTX cable, single mode,multi mode, LSZH/ PVC/ PU outer jacket, on sale
...Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. was established on November 2002, we are special cable, armored cable, ......
Dongjie Optical Technology (Suzhou) CO.,LTD

850 Wavelength Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3 Ft LC To ST Duplex 50 / 125um OM2

China 850 Wavelength Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3 Ft LC To ST Duplex 50 / 125um OM2 on sale
...Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: 850 Wavelength Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3 Ft LC To ST Duplex 50 / 125um OM2 Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description : Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors Ceramic connectors ensure......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

100m/500m/1km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Spool SM G657A1 Bare Optical Fiber

China 100m/500m/1km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Spool  SM G657A1 Bare  Optical Fiber on sale
...100m/500m/1km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Spool SM G657A1 Bare Optical Fiber 100m/500m/1km Fiber Optic OTDR Launch Cable Spool SM G657A1 Bare Optical Fiber An OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB

China In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB on sale
... SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB Fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polarization loss High return loss 3.High Attenuation Accuracy 4.Good end In-line type attenuator Fiber Optic Attenuator is......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Cable Production Equipment For 24 Core × 6 Layers

China Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Cable Production Equipment  For 24 Core × 6 Layers on sale
...Optical Fiber Ribbon Loose Tube Production Line For 24 core×6 layers 1. Application The line is mainly for extruding optical fiber ribbons (24 core×6 layers). The material is PBT, PP or PE. The outer diameter......
Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd

Address: 16th Floor, Building C, Fortune Plaza, No.287, Suixi Road, Hefei, Anhui, China

FC Plastic Steel Optical Fiber Connectors High Standard Polishing

China FC Plastic Steel Optical Fiber Connectors High Standard Polishing on sale
...FC Plastic Steel Optical Fiber Connectors High Standard Polishing Applications: 1.CATV 2.Telecom network 3.Optical test equipment 4.Local area networks 5.Wide area networks 6.Data processing Networks Features: 1.Low insertion loss ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D

China 2 Meters Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable G652D on sale
...LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2.00m 2 Meters Duplex singlemode G652D fiber optical patch cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: CN,Zhejiang Province Brand Name: ANSHI Model Number: ......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

Adjustable Air Gap Optical Fiber Attenuator 1 - 30dB Metal Material

China Adjustable Air Gap Optical Fiber Attenuator 1 - 30dB Metal Material on sale
... Air Gap Optical Fiber Attenuator LC Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single-mode 9/125, Multimode 50/125 and Multimode 62.5/125 applications. Our Male to Female Buildout Optical Attenuation are available......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

3mm Drop 3x2mm Flat Cable Optic Fiber Fast Connector For LAN Environments

China 3mm Drop  3x2mm Flat Cable  Optic Fiber Fast Connector For LAN Environments on sale
...3mm Drop cable 3x2mm Flat cable SC UPC quick Connector optic fiber fast connector Established in 2012, Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd (QualitY) is a company dedicates to ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

FC Male Female Fixed Optical Attenuator For Optical Fiber Communication Network

China FC Male Female Fixed Optical Attenuator For Optical Fiber Communication Network on sale
...ZGT FC male female attenuator compatible with all standard Optic equipment You are here: Home > Products > Fiber optic Attenuator Serial Number: ZZTAT-FC-MF Description: ZGT provide fixed attenuators and variable attenuators, with different connectors such......
ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fu Young Town, Bao An District 518100, Shen Zhen City,China.

Submit your attenuation in optical fibers inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ZGT Optical Comm Limited

Products: FC Male Female Fixed Optical Attenuator For Optical Fiber Communication Network

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit attenuation in optical fibers inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0