Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

analog to dv video converter

from 742 Products

HD CVI Digital Optical Multiplexer 1080p hd video converter 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength

China HD CVI Digital Optical Multiplexer 1080p hd video converter 1310nm / 1550nm Wavelength on sale
...HDCVI Digital Optical Multiplexer for HDCVI Camera for PTZ Controling Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver HDTVI & RS485 Product Description: AHD Video Over Fiber Converter can simultaneously transmit 1~64 channels AHD over one multimode or......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

High Speed Analog Digital Video Converter Multiplexer , 4 Channel Analog Multiplexer

China High Speed Analog Digital Video Converter Multiplexer , 4 Channel Analog Multiplexer on sale
...Channel Video with RS485 PTZ Data by Coaxial Cable Analog Video Multiplexer Model: LNK-MV Series Overview E-link LNK-MV series video multiplexer bound the 2~6-ch video signal of the camera and the control signal......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

RS232/RS485 to analog signal (D/A converter)

China RS232/RS485 to analog signal (D/A converter) on sale
...-232 Interface,0-5V signal output RS232/RS485 to analog signal (D/A converter )Features and application: ● Low cost, small size modular design ● RS-485/232 Interface, Analog signal acquisition, isolated output ● Output accuracy>0.2% ● Can be......
Isolation transmitter|isolation amplifier|analog isolation amplifier

Address: HuaFujin Building 6F,LongHua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

High Definition VGA Video Converter , HDMI to DVI Converter with Coaxial Audio

China High Definition VGA Video Converter , HDMI to DVI Converter with Coaxial Audio on sale
...HDMI to DVI VGA Video Converter With HDMI 1.3 Support 1920 x 1080 @ 60Hz The HDMI to DVI is a high-definition video converter which convert HDMI digital signal to DVI-D digital signal and (analog or digital) audio signal......
SZ DODONET TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 3rd floor ,Xinbaoyi electronic park ,Houting the third tech park ,Shajing town,Bao'an district ,Shenzhen ,China

Analog to Digital Audio Converter

China Analog to Digital Audio Converter on sale
...Analog to Digital Audio Converter 1. Description This Analog to Digital Audio Converter is designed for either home or professional audio switching. It converts analog stereo audio signal from R/L input to Coaxial and Toslink outputs simultaneously. The......
Shenzhen Kongto Technology Co.,LTD

Address: Xinfeng Henggang Street, Longgang District 2 on the 12th floor

Telephone/Ethernet/E1 interface telephone video converter fiber optic transmission systems

China Telephone/Ethernet/E1 interface telephone video converter fiber optic transmission systems on sale
...Telephone/Ethernet/E1 interface telephone video converter fiber optic transmission systems Technical characteristics Analog telephone / switch interface characteristics Voice Bandwidth: 8KHZ Codec method: PCM codec Signaling Control: Transparent support ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

broadcasting analog audio and video optical transceiver(new housing)

China broadcasting analog audio and video optical transceiver(new housing) on sale
... for transmistting broadcast video/audio, and could simultaneity transmit 1-8 channel broadcast-quality video and broadcast-quality audio, the forward or the reserved over one fiber. 2. Features 192 KHz, 24 Bit analog audio quantization......
Fiber Linker Communication Co.,Ltd

Address: No 3,Tianxi Garden, Beiyuan Road ,Chaoyang District,Beijing

RS232/RS485 to analog signal (D/A converter)

China RS232/RS485 to analog signal (D/A converter) on sale
...-232 Interface,0-5V signal output RS232/RS485 to analog signal (D/A converter )Features and application: ● Low cost, small size modular design ● RS-485/232 Interface, Analog signal acquisition, isolated output ● Output accuracy>0.2% ● Can be......
Shenzhen JSD Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-28099259

Address: HuaFujin Building 6F,LongHua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

12 channel Fiber digital video converter

China 12 channel Fiber digital video converter on sale
... Description 1 Video Specification 1.1 Video Interface Number Single/2/4/8/12/16 1.2 Channel Capacity 8MHz 1.3 Video input/output Impedance 75Ω unbalanced, BNC 1.4 Differential Gain DG<1% typical 1.5 Differential Phase DP<0.6' (typical) "1" 1.6 Video SNR......
Chengdu Sailing Electronics Communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-028-66257261

Address: No.12,Weimin RD,Jinniu District,Chengdu City,Sichuan Province,China

4 Channels Video Converter Transmitter and Receiver multimode 2km, single mode 20km

China 4 Channels Video Converter Transmitter and Receiver multimode 2km, single mode 20km on sale
The Product is a fiber optic digital multiplexer for transmitting 2~4 channels of high quality, uncompressed digital video, 1~4 channels of bi-directional data and audio, 4 E1 and one 100M Ethernet over a single fiber cable....
Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-85292799-811

Address: 4/F,Block C,Xintianxia Industrial City,Bei’er Road,Bantian,Longgang District,Shenzhen, China

Submit your analog to dv video converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd

Products: 4 Channels Video Converter Transmitter and Receiver multimode 2km, single mode 20km

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit analog to dv video converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0