Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

adapter in fiber optic cable

from 27425 Products

LC - SC Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

China LC - SC Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter , Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter on sale
... Fiber Optic Adapter / female to female adapter Hybrid fiber optic adapter LC-SC and LC-FC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Durable Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box , Wall Mounted Distribution Box 2 In 9 Out

China Durable Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box , Wall Mounted Distribution Box 2 In 9 Out on sale
...Fiber optical cable termination boxes wall mounted fiber termination box Fiber optical cable termination boxes is an equipment that mainly used for the optical cable distribution , the fusion of optical cable and pigtail, and the storage and protection of ......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

G652D Singlemode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable OPGW 12/24 Core Electric Steel Wires

China G652D Singlemode Distribution Fiber Optic Cable OPGW 12/24 Core Electric Steel Wires on sale
... steel wires OPGW 12/24 core fiber optic cable,G652Dsingle mode China OPGW cable Manufacturer Description: OPGW Cable, Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire, also known as Fiber Composite Overhead line. The optical fiber is placed in the ground line......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

ODVA LC Duplex CPRI Glass Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m

China ODVA LC Duplex CPRI Glass Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m on sale
...Waterproof RRU RRH 100m - 1000m ODVA LC Duplex CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cables FTTA IP68 Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Connector ODVA-SC Patch Cables attaches to adapter on panel of RRH. The common SC connector pair inside......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight

China GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm - 3.0mm Light Weight on sale
...GYXTPY Loose Tube Indoor Fiber Optic Cable we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SM Simplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Optic Cables , Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC - LC

China SM Simplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Optic Cables , Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC - LC on sale
...FC-LC 3.0mm Fiber Cable SM Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: The fiber optic patchcord is a length of fiber optic cable terminated at both ends with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected ......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Adapter Type Fiber Optic Cable Attenuation 3dB / 8dB Red Color Stable Performance

China Adapter Type Fiber Optic Cable Attenuation 3dB / 8dB Red Color Stable Performance on sale
...Adapter Type Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Attenutor 3dB 8dB Attenuator FC Fiber Optic Attenutor 3dB 8dB Attenuator Specifications 1. Stable performance; 2. Low attenuation error,high return loss; 3. Bellcore standare 4, ......
Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable 12-144 Cores Customized Length

China Underwater Armored Fiber Optic Cable 12-144 Cores Customized Length on sale
... Wire Armoring Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Definition GYTA333 fiber optic cable is the type of fiber optic cable used in shallow-water as well as climbing lay. In other words, GYTA333 fiber optic cable is referred as an underwater cable since is used......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Long Lifespan Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Female To SC Female Port High Return Loss

China Long Lifespan Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC Female To SC Female Port High Return Loss on sale
...High Repeatability SC Simplex Fiber Optic adapter With inner Shutter - Full flange available for SM , MM , OM3 , OM4 SC Simplex adapter With inner Shutter are developed to couple and mate two SC connector plugs......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE

China FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE on sale
... RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CPRI Cable H Optic (SC/APC) IPSCAPC APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications FEATURES Easily add/install jumper cables......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your adapter in fiber optic cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit adapter in fiber optic cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0