Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

6c gbic transceiver module

from 211 Products

6COM GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Milan MIL-GBIC-LX

China 6COM GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Milan MIL-GBIC-LX on sale
...6COM GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Milan MIL-GBIC-LX Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

100Base-BX-U / 100 Mbps HP SFP Transceiver J9100B , Mini GBIC Transceiver Module LC

China 100Base-BX-U / 100 Mbps HP SFP Transceiver J9100B , Mini GBIC Transceiver Module LC on sale
... HP SFP Transceiver J9100B , Mini GBIC Transceiver Module LC Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9100B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9100B - HP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Fibre module ge gbic transceiver module

China Fibre module ge gbic transceiver module on sale
...mini gbic sfp 2.optical fibre transceiver 3.SFP Transceiver Module 4.bidi sfp transceiver 5.sfp optical module 6C-SFP SFP Optical Transceiver Up to 4.25 Gb/s bi-directional links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Temperature-stabilized DWDMrated DFB ......
Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-33591023

Address: Building 20, south of Qinghua Road, , FURONG Street(Office)

Cisco Gbic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S=

China Cisco Gbic Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR-S= on sale
...Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR-S= 850nm 300m reach sfp+ transceiver Specification Part Number : SFP-10G-SR-S Description : 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class Keyword Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Data Rate 10Mbps Wavelength......
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

Mini GBIC 1000Base lr Xenpak Transceiver Module

China Mini GBIC 1000Base lr Xenpak Transceiver Module on sale
...1000Base sr Xenpak Transceiver Module 2.10km reach 3.xenpak optical transceiver 4.media converter 5.xenpak 10Gb/s 1000Base sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 ......
Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 0086-755-61230593

Address: Shenzhen City,Guangdong

1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible

China 1000M sfp-t cisco glc-t compatible on sale
... SFP Transceiver 6COM'SFP Replace Cisco'SFP Comparison Table Type Cisco Part Number 6COM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach GE GBIC WS-G5483 6C-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m WS-G5484 6C-GBIC-02 1000BASE......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-8529339628

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District

Optcial GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Sun 370-6000

China Optcial GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Sun 370-6000 on sale
...Optcial GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Sun 370-6000 Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

1.25G 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module 6COM Compatible SMC

China 1.25G 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module 6COM Compatible SMC on sale
...25G 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module 6COM Compatible SMC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

850nm SC GBIC Transceiver Module For Telco , SFP Transceiver Module

China 850nm SC GBIC Transceiver Module For Telco , SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...850nm SC GBIC Transceiver Module For Telco , SFP Transceiver Module Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Trendnet TEG-GBSX

China 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Trendnet TEG-GBSX on sale
...25G GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Trendnet TEG-GBSX Description Details 550m transmission with 50/125 μm MMF 275m transmission with ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District Shenzhen city , Guangdong Province , China 518131

Submit your 6c gbic transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd

Products: 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Trendnet TEG-GBSX

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 6c gbic transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0