Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Switches >

48 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

1-10 Results for

48 port industrial ethernet switch

from 1643 Products

5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch With 4 x 10 / 100M Electrical RJ45 Ports One SFP Module

China 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch With 4 x 10 / 100M Electrical RJ45 Ports One SFP Module on sale
...Industrial unmanaged POE switch 5 ports with 4x10/100M electrical RJ45 ports and one SFP module Product Description NTW- SW5S is an unmanaged industrial-grade media converter, with 1x100M optical interface, 4x10 /100 base-T (X) auto-sensing Ethernet......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , 100M Hardened Power Over Ethernet Switch

China 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , 100M Hardened  Power Over Ethernet Switch on sale
...Port 100M Hardened Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 4 Port 10/100M Industrial PoE Switch Product Model OFS-PE-ISF1T4-20 Interface 4x10/100Base-T POE port + 1x 100Mbps SC Fiber Network Protocols ......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

Managed Cisco 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Poe WS-C3650-48FQ-S Enterprise Class

China Managed Cisco 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Poe WS-C3650-48FQ-S Enterprise Class on sale
...Managed Cisco 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Poe WS-C3650-48FQ-S Enterprise Class The Cisco Catalyst® 3650 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class standalone and stackable access-layer switches that provide the foundation......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Cisco Switch N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

China Cisco Switch N3K-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch on sale
...-C3048TP-1GE Nexus 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Product Overview The Cisco Nexus 3048 Switch is a line rate Gigabit Ethernet top of rack (ToR) switch and is part of the Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches portfolio. The Cisco......
Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: HD Building , Huafu Road, Futian, Shenzhen City, GUANGDONG PROVINCE, CHINA

Metal Case 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , Din Rail Mount Ethernet Switch

China Metal Case 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , Din Rail Mount Ethernet Switch on sale
...Industrial 16-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-port 100/1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch Model: LNK-GYM7416GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM7416GP-SFP Series is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet Managed Ethernet switch with 16-Port 10......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

8×10/100/1000M RJ45 Industrial POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch

China 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 Industrial POE Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch on sale
...8×10/100/1000M RJ45 Ports + 2×Gigabit SFP Ports Industrial POE Switch Overview Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) technology brings simplicity and cost-savings to network deployment for all size of businesses. ......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

5 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches i305B

China 5 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches i305B on sale
...InMax i305B 5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Main Features Ø5x10/100BaseTX ports ØIndustrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating temperature and redundant power inputs ØMetal, IP40 protection,......
Shenzhen InMax Technologies Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-0755-86706863

Address: 4# floor,jianda high-tech industrial park shenzhen,china.

UT05G 10/100/1000M 5xRJ45 UTP port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch for IP Cameras

China UT05G 10/100/1000M 5xRJ45 UTP port unmanaged industrial ethernet switch for IP Cameras on sale
...Industrial Grade Ethernet switch 5-port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port Model: UT05G Features: 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 with Auto Uplink Automatic MAC address learning and aging Automatically support ......
HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room C, 7/F, The Grande Building , 398- 402 Kwun Tong Road, Kowloon Hong Kong

Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Network Switch 6 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch on sale
...Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Sinohone Industrial Ethernet Switches Using the Sinohone industrial ethernet switches to connect business systems with antomation and control. Leverage our tested, calidated designs to optimize industrial network......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

Cisco C9500-48X-E 48 Port 10G Bundle An 8 Port 10 Gigabit Module Two Power Supply

China Cisco C9500-48X-E 48 Port 10G Bundle An 8 Port 10 Gigabit Module Two Power Supply on sale
... C9500-48X-E 48-port 10G Bundle an 8-Port 10-Gigabit module two power supply C9500-48X-E Overview C9500-48X-E is Catalyst 9500 48-port 10G Bundle, Network Essentials. The Cisco Catalyst 9500 Series Switches are the......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Submit your 48 port industrial ethernet switch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Products: Cisco C9500-48X-E 48 Port 10G Bundle An 8 Port 10 Gigabit Module Two Power Supply

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 48 port industrial ethernet switch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0