Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

2mm cord

from 1088 Products

Plastic 2mm Cord Coiled Tether Lanyard For Hard Hat

China Plastic 2mm Cord Coiled Tether Lanyard For Hard Hat on sale
... Strap YOMO SECURITY DISPLAY Plastic Spiral Hard Hat 2mm Cord Tether Coil Strap Specially used when you had safety hard hat, that compact design bring easy to attach to any hard hat, cord loop end attach hat part, and buckle/clip or other customized accessory......
YOMO SECURITY DISPLAY CO.,LTD

Address: Qinsheng Industrial Park 103,,No.21 Pengyanxinan Road,Xiping,Nancheng ,Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,China . ZIP Code:523000

Green Plastic Spiral Hard Hat 2mm Cord Tether Coil Strap

China Green Plastic Spiral Hard Hat 2mm Cord Tether Coil Strap on sale
Shiny Green Plastic Spiral Hard Hat Coil Tether Safety Coil Strap Specially used when you had safety hard hat, that compact design bring easy to attach to any hard hat, cord loop end attach hat part, and buckle/clip or other customized accessory attach to ......
Greenlife  Industrial  Limited

Address: 322, A2 Building, Longzhu 3rd Rd, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518055, China

Eco - Friendly Black Elastic Cord 2mm , Stretchy Elastic Cord For Clothing

China Eco - Friendly Black Elastic Cord 2mm , Stretchy Elastic Cord For Clothing on sale
Eco - Friendly Black Elastic Cord 2mm , Stretchy Elastic Cord For Clothing Round Elastic Cord/Elastic Rope With Hook/ Elastic Strings 8mm Product name Elastic cord cotton string waxed cord Material Polyester, nylon, cotton, etc. Logo Customized or our ......
T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd

Address: Block2,402#,Shenxiang Industrial,Cuntou District, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

SM 9/125um OFNR 2mm Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord

China SM 9/125um OFNR 2mm Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord on sale
Patch cords LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125um OFNR 2mm Patch cords optical cable Gvdlink Patch cords are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types . According to fiber optic connector types are classified by patch cord types .They are used for linking the ......
Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Blgd 3,Zone 1,Guangyayuan industrial Park, Bantian street,Longgang district,Shenzhen, China

Cat5e Cat6 Lan Network Patch Cord 8 Conductors Low Voltage

China Cat5e Cat6 Lan Network Patch Cord 8 Conductors Low Voltage on sale
.../LSZH 4.RJ45 Gold plating from 1U” to 50U” 5.Supports data transmission to 1000Mbps 6.Pass Fluke Test. STP Patch Cord Cat5e Cat6 Cat6A 1. Conductor: 24awg 7x0.2mm, 26awg 7x0.16mm 2. Conductor material: Bare copper or...
Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 12B03, Crown Building, 1108 Jiangnan Rd., Hi-Tech Zone,Ningbo China, 315000

LC LC 2mm Metal Steel Armoured Indoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China LC LC 2mm Metal Steel Armoured Indoor FTTH Optical Fiber Patch Cord on sale
Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC LC 2mm Indoor FTTH Metal Steel Fiber Optic Patch Panel Patch Cord Armoured cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Single mode type Armored cables has indoor and outdoor type. Also single mode fiber cables......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

8.2mm HDPE 60m FTTA Armored CPRI Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC

China 8.2mm HDPE 60m FTTA Armored CPRI Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC on sale
...Cord Single Mode Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC 8.2mm HDPE 60m FTTA CPRI armored fiber patch cords are designed for the FTTA outdoor fiber connecting solution with strong protection of the fiber and UV resistant jacket to be installed in most hazardous areas. It is anti oil, dust, rodent, moisture.The armored fiber patch cords......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Round Polyester Roll Elastic Cord 1mm 1.5mm 2mm 3mm

China Round Polyester Roll Elastic Cord 1mm 1.5mm 2mm 3mm on sale
... together where the elastic characteristic does the most good and is not impeded in its purpose. The weaving method could be weave, knit and braid. What is Elastic Cord Elastic Cord is a combination of materials that have elastic characteristics as well...
Reik Strap Co., Ltd

Address: A22-1-2, No.88 Wentao Road, Ruian, Wenzhou, Zhejiang,China

Outdoor 30m G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Corning With 2mm SC APC

China Outdoor 30m G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Corning With 2mm SC APC on sale
Outdoor 30m G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM Corning With 2mm SC APC Pre-Connected Fig.8 Outdoor Cable 4 Fibers SM Corning G657A2 Length 30m Each Side fan-out 0.5m length with 2mm SC/APC Pre-terminated Patch cable is a kind of distribution patch cable......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: A507 5F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Anti Static Switzerland 1.2mm Jacquard Harness Cord for Electronic Jacquard Machine

China Anti Static Switzerland 1.2mm Jacquard Harness Cord for Electronic Jacquard Machine on sale
Harness cord,HETEX brand for jacquard and label machine,made in Switzerland 1. Harness cord,HETEX brand for jacquard and label machine,made in Switzerland 2. Diameter is from 0.6mm to 1.2mm 3. Pack: carton,18 rolls/carton With a strict control on ......
Goodfore Tex Machinery Co.,Ltd

Address: A5-203 Gaoli Auto Expo City, Huishan,Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

Submit your 2mm cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Goodfore Tex Machinery Co.,Ltd

Products: Anti Static Switzerland 1.2mm Jacquard Harness Cord for Electronic Jacquard Machine

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 2mm cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0