Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module

1-10 Results for

1000base t sfp transceiver module

from 6891 Products

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector

China 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector on sale
...1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

20km Transmission 1490NM DFB Laser, PIN Photodetector 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module

China 20km Transmission 1490NM DFB Laser, PIN Photodetector 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module on sale
... 1490NM DFB Laser, PIN Photodetector 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

China IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty

China 1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty on sale
...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle 3 Digital diagnostic monitoring 4 20KM transmission with SMF......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit

China 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit on sale
...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery ......
Birch South International Ltd

Address: RM 1230, PHASE 2 OF USTC VILLAGE, 5777 LANE SOUTH YANGGAO RD., PUDONG DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 201315, CHINA

3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel

China 3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF  1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for  Fibre Channel on sale
... 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel 1.100% tested 2.Good quality 3.factory price 4.100% Compatible Cisco,H3C 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Features • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint......
Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.

Address: Block A, F6, Senyutai Technology Park Huaning Rd, Dalang Street,Longhua town,Baoan District, Shenzhen,China

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

China Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Overview The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

DDM RoHS10km / 20km 3COM, Alcatel, Juniper 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module

China DDM RoHS10km / 20km 3COM, Alcatel, Juniper 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module on sale
...DDM RoHS10km / 20km 3COM, Alcatel, Juniper 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.1 year warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.Sfp Transceiver Module Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Part Number Data Rate Tx(nm) Pout (dBm)......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 569, Shenglong Rd., Jiuting Town, Songjiang District, Shanghai, China (Mainland)

1.25Gbps Optical SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel

China 1.25Gbps  Optical SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel on sale
... SFP Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel Applications l Gigabit Ethernet l Fiber Channel l Switch to Switch interface l Switched backplane applications l Router/Server interface l Other optical transmission systems Description The SFP......
ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.405, 3rd Yonglian Hardware Factory Building, Yuexing Road, Shijing Community, Guanlan St.,Baoan Dist.China (Mainland)

J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules

China J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules on sale
...GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J4860C 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4860C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Submit your 1000base t sfp transceiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1000base t sfp transceiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0