Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

1000base Sx Sfp For Multimode Fiber Only

1-10 Results for

1000base sx sfp for multimode fiber only

from 901 Products

850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber

China 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber on sale
...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector

China 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector on sale
...1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

China Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Overview The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

China 850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX on sale
...850nm SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC on sale
...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

China 850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX on sale
...850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES ......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

China N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM on sale
...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: A-B Building Jia An Industrial Park Chenjiang Town Huizhou, Guangdong 516209 CHINA

Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

China Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type on sale
... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber......
SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited

Address: FLAT/RM A 12/F KIU FU COMMERCIAL BLDG 300 LOCKHART ROAD WAN CHAI HK

10M 100M 1000M Multimode Fiber Module 1 Port Media Converter Switch Series SC RJ45

China 10M 100M 1000M Multimode Fiber Module 1 Port Media Converter Switch Series SC RJ45 on sale
... Fiber Optic 1Port Media Converter Online SFP Module Media Switch Series SC RJ45 The Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100/1000 Mbps data over single mode optical fiber......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

PCIe x1 1000Base-SX SC Port MM Fiber NIC (Intel 82575EB Based)

China PCIe x1 1000Base-SX SC Port MM Fiber NIC (Intel 82575EB Based) on sale
...PCIe x1 1000Base-SX SC Port MM Fiber NIC (Intel 82575EB Based) Description PCIe x1 1000Base-SX SC Port MM Fiber NIC is a high performance PCI Express multifunction network adapter for either standard or low profile......
Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.

Address: Shenzhen, China.

Submit your 1000base sx sfp for multimode fiber only inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.

Products: PCIe x1 1000Base-SX SC Port MM Fiber NIC (Intel 82575EB Based)

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1000base sx sfp for multimode fiber only inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0