Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

1000base sx sfp cisco

from 2937 Products

1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD

China 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD on sale
...1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for MMF SFP-SX-MM-RGD Specification: P/N SFP-SX-MM-RGD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

1000BASE SX SFP Cisco Compatible SFP Modules 1.25G GLC-SX-MM DO

China 1000BASE SX SFP Cisco Compatible SFP Modules 1.25G GLC-SX-MM DO on sale
...1000BASE SX SFP Cisco Compatible SFP Modules 1.25G GLC-SX-MM DOM 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC......
Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited

Address: Xindongxing Business Center, Liuxian 2nd Road, Block 71, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, 518133, China

Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

China Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 on sale
...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver module......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

China Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC on sale
...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver

China GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver on sale
... CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

China 1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver on sale
...1GE Enterasys SFP Fiber Module , Form - Factor Pluggable 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver GEZHI SFP Fiber Module are 100% compatible with Enterasys equipment. GEZHI SFP optics are used for Gigabit Ethernet and come in a wide variety of......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver

China GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver on sale
... Form: SFP Product Name: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 2km MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data......
Tinout Technology Limited

Phone: 86-21-31007230

Address: RD Yueluo, Baoshan District,Shanghai,P.R CHINA Tel: +86-(21)-31007230

VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX

China VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX on sale
... 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface......
Primus Network Solutions Ltd

Address: 2C, Yinhu Research Building, No.36 JinHu Road, Luohu District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China.

1000base-Sx Sfp Cisco Optical Transceiver For Industrial SFP-SX-MM-RGD

China 1000base-Sx Sfp Cisco Optical Transceiver For Industrial SFP-SX-MM-RGD on sale
...1000base-Sx Sfp Cisco Optical Transceiver For Industrial SFP-SX-MM-RGD Description The sourcelight Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit

China 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit on sale
...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100......
Birch South International Ltd

Address: RM 1230, PHASE 2 OF USTC VILLAGE, 5777 LANE SOUTH YANGGAO RD., PUDONG DISTRICT, SHANGHAI 201315, CHINA

Submit your 1000base sx sfp cisco inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Birch South International Ltd

Products: 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1000base sx sfp cisco inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0