Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
phrmg.org
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

1 0mm cable

from 60525 Products

Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0-5.0mm Cable 0.30dB Insertion Loss

China Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0-5.0mm Cable 0.30dB Insertion Loss on sale
...Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex with 3.0-5.0mm Cable or Drop Cable Description Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has SC ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight

China Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight on sale
... 2F military tactical fiber optical cable, Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Description This armored tactical fiber optic cable is protected by flexible stainless steel tube.Compare with the regular fiber cable,it have advantage performanceof......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

8/12/24/48 Core Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SC/APC Load With Strong Protective Pulling Tube

China 8/12/24/48 Core Fiber Optic Breakout Cable SC/APC Load With Strong Protective Pulling Tube on sale
...12/24/48 core single mode multi-fiber breakout cable assembly SC/APC load with Strong Protective Pulling Tube Indoor multi-fiber breakout cable are used to provide optical connection for fiber......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

3F LC APC - LC APC 9/125μm OS2 G657A1 Fanout 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China 3F LC APC - LC APC 9/125μm OS2 G657A1 Fanout 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
... - LC APC 9/125μm OS2 G657A1 Fanout 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Breakout Patch cables are installation cables that are suitable for laying in buildings, primarily in cable conduits and cable trays. Can be used as a building......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Artwork Display Cable Suspension Kits Use Variety Of Display Applications

China Artwork Display Cable Suspension Kits Use Variety Of Display Applications on sale
... Kits With Drop Ceiling Accessories Description: Artwork Display Cable Suspension Kits Are Used A Variety Of Display Applications. Cable Display System Components are made of metal with a variety of finishes for long lasting......
Dongguan Wire Rope Mate HardWare Co,.Ltd.

Address: No.28 RongJi Road,the third Industrial zone,ShangSha Community,ChangAn Town,Dongguan,China.

12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant

China 12.7mm dual jacket FTTA outdoor cable , 24F G652D PE material black color UV retardant on sale
... black color UV retardant The dual-jacketed multi-fiber FTTA outdoor fiber optic cable, compared with single-jacketed cable has better mechanical characteristics. It is suitable for the long distance fiber optic......
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

120mm Nylon zip Ties Self-locking Automatic Cable Tie Machine For Harness

China 120mm Nylon zip Ties Self-locking Automatic Cable Tie Machine For Harness on sale
... and improve the work efficiency. Technical data Brand SWIFT Model SWT25120H Serials Hand-held automatic cable tie guns Functions 1. Auto wrapping, tightening and cutting NYLON 66 ties. 2. Auto collecting the waste......
Shenzhen Swift Automation Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: The 1st floor, Building C, ZhouKe Sciences Park, No 190 of Chongqing Road, Heping Community, Fuhai Street, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, China

LC To LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord APC/UPC 2.0mm SM Duplex 3 Years Warranty

China LC To LC Connector Fiber Patch Cord APC/UPC 2.0mm SM Duplex 3 Years Warranty on sale
...Fiber cable LC to LC connector Patch cord APC/UPC 2.0mm SM Duplex If you have other requirements or need to customize, please contact me. Application 1.......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Bold Cable Commercial Gym Equipment Shoulder Press Human Motion Mechanics

China Bold Cable Commercial Gym Equipment Shoulder Press Human Motion Mechanics on sale
Adopt high quality flat Elliptic tube material. Standard thickness 3.5 mm Steel frame will ensure the maximum consideration of equipment stability; New and large special equipment after sand rust treatment surface spray molding treatment, to ensure that ......
Foshan Laijian Fitness Equipment Factory

Address: Hegui Industrial Park Zone A,Heshun Fengchong,Lishui Town,Nanhai District,Foshan City,China

Panasonic BM fixed camera N510023800AA

China Panasonic BM fixed camera N510023800AA on sale
Panasonic BM fixed camera N510023800AA Panasonic BM fixed camera N510023800AA SMTCP6CP78MM cover MCA0720 MCA0831 MCA0830 MCA0833 SMTCP7 base large spring SPRING WCA0166 WCA0160 WCA0165 SMTFUJI NXT FEEDER Steel Wire Rope AA19N01 AA76002 AA19N03 SMTFUJI NXT......
Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Address: 2Building ,Xintian Industrial Area,Fuyong Town, Baoan ,Shenzhen City,China

Submit your 1 0mm cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Products: Panasonic BM fixed camera N510023800AA

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1 0mm cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0