Home > Instrument Parts & Accessories >

TT80 Solar Stringer Machine Parts Double - Sided Synchronous Belt

  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

TT80 Solar Stringer Machine Parts Double - Sided Synchronous Belt


TT80 Solar Stringer Machine Parts Double - Sided Synchronous Belt



Floor mount, adjustableB0522652-Z01-01

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Bottom plate0504294-00

21Setscrew M30x1.50504293-00

51Anchor bolt1100334-00



HSA M 16 x 240/125/145




255 856


71Hexagon nut1100329-00



DIN 439 M30x1,5 - BRÜN


91Spherical disk1100330-00



DIN 6319 C - 21


101Hexagon nut1101105-00



DIN 934 M16 - VZ


111Washer1100913-00



DIN 125 B - 17 - VZ


Frame

B00974469-Z01-00

drive system



Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

12Floor mount, adjustableB0522652-01

251Frame00974466-04

262Rail00974332-00

5006Hexagon socket head cap screw1100701-00



DIN 912 M16 x 45 - VZ 8.8


5012Hexagon socket head cap screw1100673-00



DIN 912 M8 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5032Hexagon screw1150088-00



DIN 933 M8 x 40 - VZ 8.8


5042Hexagon nut1100734-00



DIN 934 M8 - VZ


5056Washer1100920-00



DIN 7349 - 17 - VZ








Basic frame
B00979199-Z01-00

Stringer




Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

16Floor mount, adjustableB0522652-01

251Frame00978809-02

1001Locator bolt1250134-00



ø 12/16mm




NLM 03108-162


1011Locator bolt1250526-00



ø 12/16mm




NLM 03108-16








Compressed-air supplyB00980710-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.


201Pneumatic equipment


1001Service unit set




DE_SY.265763-A


1011Activation valve




MS6-SV-AGD-E-10V24-SO-AD1-




WPB




548 713


1021Multi-pole




Socket outlet NECA-S1G9-P9-




MP3




552 703


1033Distributor block




FR-8-1/4




002 078


1041Plug-in screw connection




QS-G1/2-16




186 105


1051L-plug-in screw connection




QSL-G1/2-16




186 126


1064Angle plug




90°- ø28




E 828 338


1076Straight plug connector




ø28




E 828 337


1083Dummy plug




B-1/2




003 571


1097Connection fitting




ø 22 - G1/2 a




E 822 360


1101L-plug-in screw connection




90°- ø28 - G1 a




E 828 336


Cable duct
B00949905-Z01-03

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

301Duct00949391-02

311Duct00949446-03

321Cover00949541-01



Duct cover, right


331Cover00949542-01

341Cable duct00949899-03

10016Bushing1117758-00



ELB




8770 1050


1018Strain relief1150730-00



ZL 80




8770 1015


1204Hinge 120°1325586-00



1069-U6


1254Magnetic 20SCA1100340-00



01-9200 022


50016Hexagon socket head cap screw1100655-00



DIN 912 M6 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5014Hexagon socket head cap screw1100627-00



DIN 912 M4 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5104Oval-head screw1112199-00



ISO 7380 ULF M6 x 10 - VZ 10.9


5117Fillister head screw1150974-00



ISO 7380 M4 x 6 - A4


5204Washer1100907-00



DIN 125 B - 4,3 - VZ


5254Lock washer1161328-00



DIN 6799, ø4,0mm


5308Hexagon nut1100733-00



DIN 934 M5 - VZ








Guard panel
B00979881-Z01-02

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

201Equipment configuration00981731-00

301Frame00980565-03

312Corner plate00949232-03

329Front door panel0799873-00

336Hinge block0799874-01

341Cover plate00949929-02

354Corner plate00949764-01

362Butt plate00982143-00

371Holder00982236-00

383Angle00978886-02

391Tube00982084-00

401Retainer plate00957047-00

1001Macrolon panel10950036-02



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10950036


1011Macrolon panel10949319-02



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10949319


1021Macrolon panel10949320-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10949320


1031Macrolon panel10982158-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10982158


1041Web double plate10949935-01



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10949935


1051Web double plate10949936-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10949936


1061Tunnel10956975-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10956975








Guard panel
B00980897-Z01-01

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Guard panelB00981182-05

21Guard panelB00979881-02

201Equipment configuration00984342-00







Guard panel
B00981182-Z01-05

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Cable ductB00949905-03

201Equipment configuration00985387-00

301Frame00981073-04

312Corner plate00949232-03

321Panel00981209-01

331Holder00950113-01

3413Front door panel0799873-00

357Hinge block0799874-01

362Corner plate00949764-01

374Angled support bracket, lower0804920-02

382Angle00966802-01

391Panel00977924-01

412Angle00978886-02

421Angle00934921-00

431Angle00934924-00

501Brace00989328-00



door


511Machine core00989334-01

521Lockbolt00989338-01

531Guide pin00989339-00

541Slider00989344-00

551Plate00989343-00

1001Macrolon panel10949745-03



Front door




NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10949745


1012Macrolon panel10948796-02



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10948796


1021Web double plate10949876-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10949876


1031Web double plate10949878-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10949878








Guard panel
B00984926-Z01-03

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

301Frame00979956-02

312Holder00949296-01

321Metal cover plate00976694-00

339Front door panel0799873-00

341Cover plate00976693-01

351Panel00964572-00

361Panel00964573-00

371Panel00980219-02

381Panel00984933-00

402Rail00976514-00

415Hinge block0799874-01

423Macrolon panel1327132-01



NACH ZEICHNUNG NR.1327132


434Corner plate00949764-01

1001Tunnel10964581-01



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10964581


1011Tunnel10964582-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10964582


1021Acrylic glass10964576-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10964576


1031Acrylic glass10964580-01



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10964580


1041Acrylic glass10976478-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10976478


1051Acrylic glass10976479-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10976479








Guard panel
B00985050-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Guard panelB00984926-03







Guard panel



steel conveyor beltsB00986759-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

251Retainer plate00986646-00

261Guard plate00986642-00



top right


271Guard plate00986643-00



top left


1001Hood10986598-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG 10986598


1011Hood10986601-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG 10986601


1021Hood10986602-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG 10986602


1036Special screw10986595-00



M6




FGUTM6-4-18


5002Hexagon socket head cap screw1100654-00



DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8




DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5012Hexagon socket head cap screw1100674-00



DIN 912 M8 x 25 - VZ 8.8


5024Hexagon socket head cap screw1100798-00



DIN 6912 M5 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5056Washer1100909-00



DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ




DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ


5104Washer1100915-00



DIN 7349 - 5,3 - VZ


5112Washer1100917-00



DIN 7349 - 8,4 - VZ








Guard panel



conveyor drive
B00986769-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

301Storage surface00974369-01

1001Hood10986596-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG 10986596


1011Macrolon panel10986597-01



NACH ZEICHNUNG 10986597


1026Special screw10986595-00



M6




FGUTM6-4-18


5006Washer1100909-00



DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ




DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ


5103Oval-head screw1112199-00



ISO 7380 ULF M6 x 10 - VZ 10.9








Cover




Frame Drive
B00990028-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11CoverB00990037-00



metal sheet set 1


51CoverB00990038-00



metal sheet set 2


1052Diagonal fan U/F=230V/50Hz1326465-00



=230V/60Hz




W2E208BA2001


1062Protective grill, pressure side1326467-00



35138-2-4039


1072Protective grill, suction side1326468-00



35139-2-4039


1105Output filter2316339-00



SK 3325.207


50092Oval-head screw1112199-00



ISO 7380 ULF M6 x 10 - VZ 10.9


50516Hexagon socket head cap screw1100631-00



DIN 912 M4 x 25 - VZ 8.8


52532Washer1100914-00



DIN 7349 - 4,3 - VZ


53516Hexagon nut1100732-00



DIN 934 M4 - VZ








Cover




metal sheet set 1



Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

261Cover plate00976407-02

271Fan blade00976446-02

281Cover plate00976472-01

292Cover plate00981607-00

301Side cover00981611-01

341Side cover00976591-01

401Cover plate00981620-01

411Cover plate00981641-01

421Cover plate00981643-01

452Cover00976609-00







Cover




metal sheet set 2



Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

311Side cover00976521-02

321Side cover00976546-01

331Side cover00981614-01

351Side cover00990050-00

431Cover plate00976603-01

501Duct00976637-00

511Corner plate00986903-01



2,2 kW recessed


551Duct00976651-00

561Corner plate00980896-01







Machine status displayB0807789-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Light element1192966-00



yellow with LED 24V




XVB-C2B8


21Light element1192967-00



blue with LED 24V




XVB-C2B6


31Light element1192969-00



green with LED 24 V




XVB-C2B3


41Connection element1146907-00



incl. cap




XVB-C21


51Mounting pad1325468-00



with aluminium tube ø 25mm




XVB-Z03


61Acoustics element1218324-00



XVB-C9B


Operator panel
B00981638-Z01-01

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Machine status displayB0807789-00

201Equipment configuration00981655-00



Operator panel


251Butt plate00949734-01

271Angle bracket for signal lamp0805287-01

281Keyboard storage0805242-06

291Adapter block00981656-00

301Switch housing0805280-02

311Handle rail, long0815043-00

321Handle rail, short0815044-00

1001Socket joint10911312-00



101.5300.003


1011Special section tube10980315-2-00



952.4500.XXX


1021Special section tube10980315-1-00



952.4500.XXX


1031Angle10918622-00



101.5300.008


1041Coupling10918621-00



101.5300.001


5004Hexagon socket head cap screw1100683-00



DIN 912 M8 x 90 - VZ 8.8


5014Hexagon socket head cap screw1107958-00



DIN 912 M8 x 55 - VZ 8.8


5026Hexagon socket head cap screw1100673-00



DIN 912 M8 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5044Hexagon socket head cap screw1100655-00



DIN 912 M6 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5054Hexagon socket head cap screw1100638-00



DIN 912 M5 x 8 - VZ - 8.8


Sheet-metal cover


base frame stringerB00989465-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

251Cable tray00986979-02



200x40


261Cover00987026-01



for cable tray


271Cover plate00989441-00



1


281Cover plate00989442-00



2


293Cover plate00989444-00



3


301Cover plate00989445-00



4


5004Hexagon socket head cap screw1100792-00



DIN 6912 M4 x 10 - VZ 8.8


50112Hexagon socket head cap screw1100798-00



DIN 6912 M5 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5024Hexagon socket head cap screw1100809-00



DIN 6912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5054Washer1100907-00



DIN 125 B - 4,3 - VZ


50612Washer1100908-00



DIN 125 B - 5,3 - VZ


5074Washer1100909-00



DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ




DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ








Cell magazine



cell size 156 - 157 ss upB00967943-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

301Lifting plate00949290-01

311Base plate00949292-00

324Angle00963083-03

331Label10967946-00



sunnyside up




NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10967946


1004Positioning bush1132041-00



ø20 x 18,00mm




3 842 524 614


1014Frame module1102057-00



WT240 A




3 842 174 302


1021Identification4283401-00



03/011 F


Cell magazine
B00980155-Z01-01

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Conveyor beltB00980757-00

251Equipment configuration00945071-00

301Base plate00932092-01

311Plate00942046-00

322Nozzle 10791740-02

332Clamp holder0794266-00

342Angle00903164-00

351Rail00932101-00

361Rail00932105-00

372Tab00940192-01

382Rework00940213-00

391Stud0794564-01

412Alignment pin0779109-00

512Compact cylinder1103100-3-00



ADVU-20-25-P-A-S2




156 012


545Sensor1260324-01



for pneumatic cylinder




SET00JK


552DU bushing1102532-00



ø 10/12 x 15 mm




1015 DU


618Hexagon socket head cap screw1100645-00



DIN 912 M5 x 40 - VZ 8.8


622Hexagon socket head cap screw1100657-00



DIN 912 M6 x 20 - VZ 8.8


634Hexagon socket head cap screw1100674-00



DIN 912 M8 x 25 - VZ 8.8


644Hexagon screw1100556-00



DIN 933 M8 x 30 - VZ 8.8


662Set screw1100893-00



DIN 913 M5 x 16 - VZ


672Steel tube10940239-00



8.01 815 1 0110


682Clamping element1318827-00



K2 00 18 CC S R 18


692Clamping element1318828-00



K8 01 18 CC S R12 R18


712Cylindrical pin1100751-00



DIN 7979 D ø8 x 36




DIN 7979 D ø8 x 36


724Locking pin1310727-00



DIN 7346 ø 10 x 30


732Hexagon screw1100555-00



DIN 933 M8 x 25 - VZ 8.8


751Proximity switch1198852-00



M12x1, inductive, s=6mm




BES02WM


872Slotted orifice10987508-00



horizontal




BAM00U0


881Light barrier1313200-00



0-10m, Transmitter+receiver




BOS0126


902Accessories10952740-00



Rod ø12, L=250mm




BAM0039


1001Electr. cylinder10932966-00



NACH ANGEBOT




NACH ANGEBOT 10932966


1012Angled swivel screw connection1100470-00



ø6 - G1/8




1 823 391 237


1044T-nut1236616-01



M8, groove 10




3 842 530 287


1052T-nut1107200-01



M6, groove 8




3 842 501 753


1068T-nut1236614-01



M5, groove 10




3 842 530 283


50020Hexagon socket head cap screw1100656-00



DIN 912 M6 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5018Hexagon socket head cap screw1100640-00



DIN 912 M5 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5024Hexagon socket head cap screw1100639-00



DIN 912 M5 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5054Hexagon socket head cap screw1100622-00



DIN 912 M3 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5102Countersunk screw1100575-00



DIN 7991 M5 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5152Cylindrical pin1100750-00



DIN 7979 D ø8 x 32




DIN 7979 D ø8 x 32


5162Cylindrical pin1100738-00



DIN 7979 D ø6 x 16




DIN 7979 D ø6 x 16


5204Washer1100908-00



DIN 125 B - 5,3 - VZ


5951Cable ductsB60995102-01



=130


6001Installation materialB60980889-01



=130


Conveyor belt
B00980757-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

101Transverse conveyor1101873-441-00



BS2




3 842 999 716




B=240 mm




L=2700 mm


302Isolator10941088-00



DBS-60-08-EW-KU


312Set of fastenings10941093-00



44000134


352Proximity switch10928642-00



M12x1, inductive, s=4mm




BES00PY


452Sensor holder1101368-00



SH-Quick 12-W




56 10 32 12


502Sensor cable4329012-00



M12-Fw LED 5m 3p Z H




7000-12401-233 0500


554Hexagon socket head cap screw1100656-00



DIN 912 M6 x 16 - VZ 8.8


604Hexagon socket head cap screw1100679-00



DIN 912 M8 x 50 - VZ 8.8


654T-nut1236616-01



M8, groove 10




3 842 530 287


704T-nut1107200-01



M6, groove 8




3 842 501 753


762Inner guide1305428-00



L= 45mm




3 842 525 634


Fastening materialB00978635-01

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

312Rail00948820-00

322Rail00948819-00

401Dummy plate2239883-00



30219-110


1002
10949288-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG 10949288


1104Skid rail2320874-00



DK 7492.400


Fastening materialB00978635-02

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

312Rail00948820-00

322Rail00948819-00

401Dummy plate2239883-00



30219-110


1002
10949288-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG 10949288


1104Skid rail2320874-00



DK 7492.400


12020Nut4283493-00



EL 2092.200


12520Screw4283494-00



EL 2089.000


50012Hexagon socket head cap screw1100654-00



DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8




DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8


51016Hexagon socket head cap screw1100657-00



DIN 912 M6 x 20 - VZ 8.8


52016Washer1100909-00



DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ




DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ








Vision system
B00985162-01

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Analyser unit10985195-00



104 955


21Camera10985166-00



104 897


32Light element10929759-00



LED, 43x180mm




66588


41Light element10958401-00



Backlight




101192


51Cable set20985204-00



104 967


62constant current control20988449-00



104969


Camera system
B00993929-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Vision systemB00985162-01

211Equipment configuration00985655-00



vision system sunnyside up


251Base plate00964882-01



Kamerahalterung


261Adjusting plate00964884-00

271Spacer plate00964885-00

281Corner plate00995087-00

291Adjusting plate00993928-00

302Adapter plate lighting0805356-01

312Reference00993922-00

321Plate00993924-00

333Connection00993926-00

343Distance00959194-00

351Distance00959195-00

361Distance00959196-00

371Holder00976994-02

381Holder00976995-00

1001Reflector plate10959200-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10959200


1023Suction gripper10919696-00



ø 15,0mm, NK




10.01.01.11977


1034Level adjusting bolts10915054-00



LVBM 16-30


1044Nut10915055-00



M16x1,5




LVNM 16


1052Plug10945389-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10945389


1141Light sensor1318755-00



2 - 500 mm




6 012 642


1152T-nut1107200-01



M6, groove 8




3 842 501 753


2003L-plug-in screw connection10916341-00



M5 - ø6, mini




03180607


2012Plug-in screw connection1320509-00



1/8" - ø6




03020060


2022T-plug-in connection1320545-00



ø6




03400102


2031L-plug-in connection1320540-00



ø6




03210602


5004Hexagon socket head cap screw1100678-00



DIN 912 M8 x 45 - VZ 8.8


5016Hexagon socket head cap screw1100674-00



DIN 912 M8 x 25 - VZ 8.8


5036Hexagon socket head cap screw1100658-00



DIN 912 M6 x 25 - VZ 8.8


5041Hexagon socket head cap screw1100657-00



DIN 912 M6 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5052Hexagon socket head cap screw1100656-00



DIN 912 M6 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5066Hexagon socket head cap screw1100655-00



DIN 912 M6 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5078Hexagon socket head cap screw1100639-00



DIN 912 M5 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5098Hexagon socket head cap screw1100629-00



DIN 912 M4 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5102Hexagon socket head cap screw1100627-00



DIN 912 M4 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5112Hexagon socket head cap screw1100623-00



DIN 912 M3 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5122Hexagon screw1135371-00



DIN 933 M6 x 35 - VZ 8.8


5133Hexagon screw1100552-00



DIN 933 M6 x 25 - VZ 8.8


5145Hexagon nut1101104-00



DIN 934 M6 - VZ


5152Hexagon nut1101777-00



DIN 934 M3 - VZ


5166Washer1100917-00



DIN 7349 - 8,4 - VZ


5174Washer1100909-00



DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ




DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ


51810Washer1100907-00



DIN 125 B - 4,3 - VZ


5194Cylindrical pin1100738-00



DIN 7979 D ø6 x 16




DIN 7979 D ø6 x 16


5203Oval-head screw1148172-00



ISO 7380 ULF M5 x 12 - VZ 10.9


5254Washer1100910-00



DIN 125 B - 8,4 - VZ


5302Cylindrical pin1100739-00



DIN 7979 D ø6 x 20




DIN 7979 D ø6 x 20


5357Hexagon socket head cap screw1100638-00



DIN 912 M5 x 8 - VZ - 8.8


56010Hexagon socket head cap screw1100630-00



DIN 912 M4 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5702Hexagon socket head cap screw1100647-00



DIN 912 M5 x 50 - VZ 8.8


5803Hexagon socket head cap screw1100654-00



DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8




DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8


Vision system
B00993935-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Camera systemB00993929-00

51Fastening materialB00978635-02

6001Installation materialB60948603-00



=150


Drawer

B00982954-Z01-01

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

301Plate00978566-02

311Brace00982956-00

321Brace00982955-02

331Block00940840-00



front left


341Block00940841-00



front right


351Rail00940843-01



front


361Panel00940845-00

371Protective covering00946950-00

384Block00978561-00

391Brace00982946-01

402Spacer ledge00978631-00

411Angle00978632-01

421Angle00978633-02

431Switching lug00978653-01

441Angle00979564-00

451Brace00982958-01

1001Proximity switch10919452-00



M8x1, inductive, s=1,5mm




BES01PF


1011Clamp holder1102368-01



for sensor ø8mm/M8




BAM00AH


1021Light sensor1316310-00



4 - 150 mm




1 028 084


1031Spring-loaded pressure piece1170019-00



M8 x 16mm




NLM 03021-08


1042Skid rail1320609-00



SRXY2750


5004Countersunk screw1100566-00



DIN 7991 M4 x 6 - VZ 8.8


50115Countersunk screw1100569-00



DIN 7991 M4 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5022Hexagon socket head cap screw1100627-00



DIN 912 M4 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5032Hexagon socket head cap screw1100623-00



DIN 912 M3 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5041Hexagon nut1100734-00



DIN 934 M8 - VZ


5056Washer1100909-00



DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ




DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ


5064Hexagon nut1101104-00



DIN 934 M6 - VZ


5072Hexagon socket head cap screw1100658-00



DIN 912 M6 x 25 - VZ 8.8


5084Hexagon socket head cap screw1100656-00



DIN 912 M6 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5092Hexagon socket head cap screw1100655-00



DIN 912 M6 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5102Washer1100916-00



DIN 7349 - 6,4 - VZ


5114Hexagon socket head cap screw1100638-00



DIN 912 M5 x 8 - VZ - 8.8


5124Countersunk screw1136628-00



DIN 7991 M4 x 25 - VZ 8.8


51320Fillister head screw1150974-00



ISO 7380 M4 x 6 - A4


5142Countersunk screw1194867-00



DIN 7991 M3 x 6 - VZ 8.8


5152Washer1100907-00



DIN 125 B - 4,3 - VZ


5162Washer1120396-00



DIN 125 B - 3,2 - VZ


5204Collar10922181-00



NF E 27-619 M4


5306Locking pin1170204-00



DIN 1481 ø 4 x 14


5316Locking pin1217122-00



DIN 1481 ø 4 x 10


5332Locking pin1217161-00



DIN 1481 ø 6 x 18


Cell handling



robot

B00980411-Z01-02

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

251Adapter flange0805115-04

321Plate00958525-01

333Connection block00958510-00

401Plate00980619-00

1001Robot system1318626-01



Cobra s800 CX




90566-102


1021Ejector10961603-00



SCPi 15 NO RD M12-5 SO




10.02.02.03528


1053Suction gripper10919696-00



ø 15,0mm, NK




10.01.01.11977


1101Light sensor1318755-00



2 - 500 mm




6 012 642


1201Reducing nipple1100527-00



G3/8 - G1/4




1 823 391 013


1212L-plug-in screw connection1320561-00



1/4" - ø6




03181297


2003L-plug-in screw connection10916341-00



M5 - ø6, mini




03180607


2012T-plug-in connection1320545-00



ø6




03400102


5002Hexagon socket head cap screw1100661-00



DIN 912 M6 x 35 - VZ 8.8


5102Hexagon socket head cap screw1100623-00



DIN 912 M3 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5112Hexagon socket head cap screw1100640-00



DIN 912 M5 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5126Hexagon socket head cap screw1100656-00



DIN 912 M6 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5131Hexagon socket head cap screw1138171-00



DIN 912 M5 x 10 - A4




DIN 912 M5 x 10 - A4


5154Hexagon socket head cap screw1100627-00



DIN 912 M4 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5204Cylindrical pin1100738-00



DIN 7979 D ø6 x 16




DIN 7979 D ø6 x 16


5302Cylindrical pin1100752-00



DIN 7979 D ø8 x 40




DIN 7979 D ø8 x 40


5314Washer1100912-00



DIN 125 B - 13 - VZ


5324Hexagon screw1134135-00



DIN 933 M12 x 45 - VZ 8.8


5354Washer1100916-00



DIN 7349 - 6,4 - VZ








Transfer handling


cell

B00937787-Z02-02

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

301Bracket00946725-01

311Adapter plate00937792-01

321Arm00937793-01

331Cover00937794-00

341Holder00984416-00

1001Mini slide10938326-00



DGSL-20-30-Y3-A




544 023


1023Bulkhead fitting10938327-00



SCM-M5




009 969


1033L-plug-in screw connection10928696-00



QSL-F-M5-6




533 850


1042Y-plug-in-connection10938328-00



QSY-F-6




533 933


1051Plug-in screw connection1100266-00



QS-1/8-6-I




153 013


1062L-plug-in screw connection1100269-00



QSL-1/8-6




153 046


1071L-rotational plug screw1103125-00



connection




QSRL-1/8-6




153 411


1081Pneumatic hose1299170-4-00



PFAN-6x1-NT




197 062


1201Flat swivel unit10938332-00



SEF30S


1251Locator bolt1101649-00



ø 6/8




NLM 02020-208


1261Locator bolt1101650-00



ø 6/8




NLM 02020-408


1302Proximity switch10938337-00



M8x1, inductive, s=1,5mm




BES00MU


1312Sensor1314059-01



for pneumatic cylinder




BMF004K


1363Bellow suction pad10938339-00



ø 10,4mm, HT1




10.01.06.01247


1373Suction fitting1187009-00



M5 - AG




10.01.06.00123


1423Hex spacer bolt10947322-00



PLSBRK6-35


1431SCREWED HOLDER4257560-00



8768 1212


1442SCREWED HOLDER4257561-00



SH 1, 15x10x7mm, max 5mm




8768 1210


2002Throttle non-return valve1320576-00



Exit air, 1/8" - ø6




21100124


5003Oval-head screw1195051-00



ISO 7380 ULF M3 x 6 - VZ 10.9


5104Hexagon socket head cap screw1100658-00



DIN 912 M6 x 25 - VZ 8.8


5202Cylindrical pin1100749-00



DIN 7979 D ø8 x 24




DIN 7979 D ø8 x 24


5303Hexagon socket head cap screw1100657-00



DIN 912 M6 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5401Cylindrical pin1100751-00



DIN 7979 D ø8 x 36




DIN 7979 D ø8 x 36


5503Hexagon socket head cap screw1100812-00



DIN 6912 M6 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5602Hexagon socket head cap screw1100639-00



DIN 912 M5 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5702Hexagon socket head cap screw1100678-00



DIN 912 M8 x 45 - VZ 8.8


5802Cylindrical pin1138666-00



DIN 7 ø4 x 8 - A4




DIN 7 ø4 x 8 - A4


5903Countersunk screw1119486-00



DIN 7991 M3 x 8 - VZ 8.8


6002Hexagon socket head cap screw1100630-00



DIN 912 M4 x 20 - VZ 8.8


6102Hexagon socket head cap screw1100640-00



DIN 912 M5 x 16 - VZ 8.8


6201Hexagon socket head cap screw1100654-00



DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8




DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8


6302Hexagon socket head cap screw1100627-00



DIN 912 M4 x 10 - VZ 8.8








Cell flux applicationB00974538-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.













251Retainer00983156-01

1001Clamp holder1102369-01



for sensor M12




BAM00E0


1011Proximity switch1144449-01



M12x1, capazitiv, s=4mm




BCS0037


1021Positioning pin1107393-00



ø 5/8mm




NLM 03120-05


1031Positioning pin1112520-00



ø 5/8mm




NLM 03140-05


2002T-nut1107200-01



M6, groove 8




3 842 501 753


2011Coupler socket1101879-00



KD3 -1/8 - A




002 142


2021Plug-in screw connection1100266-00



QS-1/8-6-I




153 013


5002Hexagon socket head cap screw1100656-00



DIN 912 M6 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5012Cylindrical pin1100748-01



DIN 7979 D ø8 x 20




DIN 7979 D ø8 x 20


5022Hexagon socket head cap screw1100640-00



DIN 912 M5 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5032Hexagon socket head cap screw1100630-00



DIN 912 M4 x 20 - VZ 8.8








Cell flux applicationB00976878-Z01-02

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

11Cell flux applicationB00974538-00

21Transport systemB00976933-03

31Dispensing valve unitB00977444-05

41Transfer handlingB00937787-02



cell


51Cell flux applicationB00980432-02

201Pneumatic equipmentB00980715-02

211Equipment configuration00986192-00

221Fluid diagram00980467-00

301Base plate00976877-05

311Bridge00980495-02

321Rail00976948-01

331Mounting bracket00979781-00

344Hexagonal bar0560258-06

351Rail00959333-02

361Angle00984368-01

374Screw nut00993570-00

384Screw00993578-00

392Locater pin00994553-00

1001Strut profile10938453-1-00



15x120, -/-




3 842 993 078




L=850 mm


1012Strut profile1101509-30-00



3 842 990 721




L=400 mm


1104Rod10938444-00



PETG20-140-M8-N8-LKC-SC-20


1302Vacuum switch1208988-00



-1 - 0 bar




10.06.02.00049


1506Sliding block1107188-01



M6, groove8




3 842 514 930


1605SCREWED HOLDER4257560-00



8768 1212


1705Sliding block1107190-01



M4, groove8




3 842 514 928


1802SCREWED HOLDER4257561-00



SH 1, 15x10x7mm, max 5mm




8768 1210


1902Lock nut10993509-00



252 F G1/8


2002Plug-in screw connection1320568-00



M5 - ø6, mini




03020208


5006Hexagon socket head cap screw1100674-00



DIN 912 M8 x 25 - VZ 8.8


5054Hexagon socket head cap screw1100673-00



DIN 912 M8 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5105Hexagon socket head cap screw1100627-00



DIN 912 M4 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5202Cylindrical pin1100748-01



DIN 7979 D ø8 x 20




DIN 7979 D ø8 x 20


5252Cylindrical pin1100739-00



DIN 7979 D ø6 x 20




DIN 7979 D ø6 x 20


5302Hexagon socket head cap screw1100654-00



DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8




DIN 912 M6 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5402Hexagon socket head cap screw1100657-00



DIN 912 M6 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5502Hexagon socket head cap screw1100655-00



DIN 912 M6 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5604Hexagon socket head cap screw1100663-00



DIN 912 M6 x 45 - VZ 8.8


5704Hexagon socket head cap screw1100638-00



DIN 912 M5 x 8 - VZ - 8.8


6001Installation materialB60980898-00

Transport systemB00976933-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

324Holder00937808-01

334Nipple00937809-00

342Rest pad strip00959306-03

401Carriage00979618-03

412Centring stud00979714-00

421Angle00985300-00

1001Servo motor10976430-00



with angled planetary gearset




ANG.TT-NR: 10976430


1031Cam switch10971136-00



SF-EGC-1-80




558 048


1041Proximity switch10981971-00



SIES-8M-PS-24V-K-0,3-M8D




551 387


1051Toothed belt axle10938457-00



10938457


1062Mini slide10915940-00



DGSL-6-10-P1-A




543 921


1084L-plug-in screw connection1100373-01



QSML-M5-6




153 335


1092Y-plug-in-connection1103167-00



QSY-6-4




153 153


1103Y-plug-in-connection1320552-00



ø6




03440217


1152Damping element10947325-00



NPE 80




562 582


1204Throttle non-return valve1205693-00



GRLA-M3




175 038


1214Plug-in screw connection1103134-00



QSM-M3-4-I




153 314


1222Plug-in screw connection1320509-00



1/8" - ø6




03020060


1264Suction cup10938435-00



ø 8mm, HT1




10.01.01.11160


1281Cable drag chain10938447-00



B17.2.075.0 / 18 chain links




B17.2.075.0


1324Sensor1314059-01



for pneumatic cylinder




BMF004K


1362Bush10938439-00



FNCLM - V5.5 - D9 - L12-DKC


1371Washer10918060-6-00



SWSM-


1404Cheese-head screw1100639-00



DIN 912 M5 x 12 - VZ 8.8


1411Connection element10938448-00



for chain 17.2




117.2.12PZ


1421Clamp4283002-00



211-60079


50010Cheese-head screw1100622-00



DIN 912 M3 x 10 - VZ 8.8


50110Cheese-head screw1100641-00



DIN 912 M5 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5022Cylindrical pin1100751-00



DIN 7979 D ø8 x 36


5038Countersunk screw1119486-00



DIN 7991 M3 x 8 - VZ 8.8


5044Washer1120396-00



DIN 125 B - 3,2 - VZ


5054Cheese-head screw1138155-00



DIN 912 M3 x 8 - A4




DIN 912 M3 x 8 - A4


5063Cheese-head screw1100623-00



DIN 912 M3 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5072Cheese-head screw1100627-00



DIN 912 M4 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5082Cheese-head screw1100630-00



DIN 912 M4 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5094Countersunk screw1100572-00



DIN 7991 M5 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5101Cheese-head screw1100626-00



DIN 912 M4 x 6 - VZ 8.8








Dispensing valve unitB00977444-Z01-04

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.













201Fluid diagram00977781-00

254Threaded spindle00937824-00

261Distributor00996715-00



down


272Holder00946808-01

282Holder00946809-01

291Holder00946811-01

301Holder00946812-01

314Retainer00946814-02

321Support plate00947156-01

331Support plate00947157-01

341Distributor00977431-02

351Pan00977451-01

361Corner plate00977563-01

371Locating block00977636-00

381Guard plate00991517-00

1004Threaded straight fitting10923634-00



G1/8, pipe ø1,6mm




10944


1012Rail10977693-00



V-Schiene 6150


1021Light sensor1316310-00



WTB4-3P2162




1 028 084


1032Measure10938385-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG 10938385


1044Sliding block1107188-01



M6, groove8




3 842 514 930


1054Metering unit10912385-00



INKX0514300A


1064Dispensing nozzle10912389-00



76µm




INZA4630912T


1074Hose line10912390-00



0,8mm




TUTB3216930D


1082Locator bolt1107454-00



ø 4/6




NLM 02020-206


1092Locater pin1108151-2-00



NLM 02020-406


1102Ball valve10941068-00



BBRCS11


1144Pneumatic hose10940720-00



PL-4-NT




2236


1152Screw connection1267718-00



114 G18-7


1201Protective panel10991476-00



NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10991476


2001EO tube10912787-1-00



ø6 x 1 - 1.4571




ø6 x 1 - 1.4571




L=3000 mm


2012Threaded straight fitting10990440-00



1/8" - ø6, V4A




05011829


2021Threaded straight fitting10940660-00



1/8" - ø6, V4A




05014329


2031Male coupling10940661-00



1/8" - ø6, V4A




05183829


2044Plug-in sleeve10940663-00



for hose ø6/4, V4A




05882309


2054Threaded straight fitting10990438-00



ø6, V4A




05076327


2063Pipe clamp10990443-00



RAPR-006


2073Cover plate10991651-00



DP-A0


5004Cheese-head screw1100657-00



DIN 912 M6 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5015Cheese-head screw1100641-00



DIN 912 M5 x 20 - VZ 8.8


5023Cheese-head screw1100640-00



DIN 912 M5 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5033Cheese-head screw1100639-00



DIN 912 M5 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5048Cheese-head screw1100623-00



DIN 912 M3 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5052Cheese-head screw1199276-00



DIN 912 M3 x 14 - VZ 8.8


5062Cheese-head screw1100622-00



DIN 912 M3 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5103Cheese-head screw1100800-00



DIN 6912 M5 x 16 - VZ 8.8


5154Oval-head screw10938352-00



ISO 7380 ULF M3 x 8 - VZ 10.9


5204Washer1100909-00



DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ




DIN 125 B - 6,4 - VZ


5253Set screw1101470-00



DIN 913 M5 x 12 - VZ


5263Set screw1120501-00



DIN 913 M5 x 20 - VZ


5302Cylindrical pin1100748-01



DIN 7979 D ø8 x 20


5352Cylindrical pin1100784-00



DIN 6325 ø4 x 12


5362Cylindrical pin1100783-00



DIN 6325 r4 x 10




DIN 6325 ø4 x 10


5372Cheese-head screw1100642-00



DIN 912 M5 x 25 - VZ 8.8


5382Oval-head screw1148172-00



ISO 7380 ULF M5 x 12 - VZ 10.9


5392Cheese-head screw1100627-00



DIN 912 M4 x 10 - VZ 8.8


5402Washer1100907-00



DIN 125 B - 4,3 - VZ


5412Hexagon nut10991475-00



DIN 6923 M4 - VZ 8.8




DIN 6923 M4 - VZ 8.8


Cell flux applicationB00980432-Z01-01

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

252Approach switch mounting00947850-00

261Retainer plate00989543-00

271Support plate00989667-01

1001bottle4303952-00



SK 3301.600


1022Container10968306-00



050.070.172


1032Container10938558-00



050.070.009


1042Hexagon nut1100732-00



DIN 934 M4 - VZ


1051Y-plug-in-connection1320552-00



ø6




03440217


1062Reducer1163527-00



D-1/8-I-1/4A




003 577


1072Sleeve1100303-00



G1/4




1 823 300 001


1082L-plug-in screw connection1103182-00



QSLV-1/4-6




153 088


1092Proximity switch10964805-00



M18x1, capacitive




BCS008T


1102L-plug-in screw connection1320561-00



1/4" - ø6




03181297


1111Solenoid valve1101839-00



MEH-3/2-5,0-B




173 125


1121Connection plate1100258-00



AS-ME-1/8




033 405


1132Prec. pressure control valve1134701-00



LRP-1/4-2,5




162 834


1142Pressure sensor1216574-8-00



192 766


1152Plug-in screw connection10970211-00



QS-F-M5-6




533 845


1161Silencer1175551-00



U-M5




004 645


1174Plug-in screw connection1100266-00



QS-1/8-6-I




153 013


1181Silencer1100433-00



U-1/8




002 307


1192Dummy plug1103631-01



B-1/8




003 568


1201Front panel valve1326858-00



SV-3-M5




006 817


1211Switch10980294-00



N-22-SW




009 301


1222Safety valve10966043-00



0,8 bar adjustet




21180621- 0.8 BAR


1232T-fitting10966452-00



TJK-1/4




004 950


1242Filter element10940261-00



050.070.012


1252L-plug-in screw connection1320522-00



1/4" - ø6




03180103


1261Box10990078-00



1914


5002Cheese-head screw1100638-00



DIN 912 M5 x 8 - VZ - 8.8


5052Cheese-head screw1100639-00



DIN 912 M5 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5062Hexagon nut1100733-00



DIN 934 M5 - VZ


5072Washer1100908-00



DIN 125 B - 5,3 - VZ


Adapt. attachments space apply


Cell 156

B00984233-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

251Support plate00983140-01

261Rail00983157-00

271Stop00983158-00

1005L-plug-in screw connection1320566-00



M5 - ø4, mini




03180604


1011Multiple distributor10984179-00



QSLV6-G1/8-4




186 253


1021Dummy plug1103148-00



QSC-4H




153 267


1031Connector plug10984180-00



KS3-1/8-I




531 668


50010Set screw1100890-00



DIN 913 M5 x 5 - VZ


5011Hexagon socket head cap screw1100628-00



DIN 912 M4 x 12 - VZ 8.8


5022Countersunk screw1100573-00



DIN 7991 M5 x 12 - VZ 8.8


Expansion kit
B00979520-Z01-00

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

312Retainer00946814-02

1202Dispensing nozzle10912389-00



76µm




INZA4630912T


1212Metering unit10912385-00



INKX0514300A


1222Hose line10912390-00



0,8mm




TUTB3216930D


1232Threaded straight fitting10923634-00



G1/8, pipe ø1,6mm




10944


5044Cheese-head screw1100623-00



DIN 912 M3 x 16 - VZ 8.8


Cell stack



heating FIS-StrahlerB00952390-Z02-01

Item.Qty.Order No.tt-Part No.

251Equipment configuration00952417-00



Warming cells


302Holder00941118-03

1002Screw infrared radiator10932854-00



FIS




FIS 250W 230V


1011Macrolon panel10986563-00



crystal clear, 6mm




NACH ZEICHNUNG




NR.10986563


1052Lamp socket20932860-00



990006


1105Clamping element10941111-00



121 800 000 C 0


Product Tags:

steel conveyor belt

  

guided cylinder

  
Quality TT80 Solar Stringer Machine Parts Double - Sided Synchronous Belt for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Zhangjiagang Simpulse-tech Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    More from this Supplier
    Contact Us Quickly