Home > Card Readers >

198636170 rear end oil seal for Perkins diesel engine parts 403/404/400 series/ Perkins parts/auto parts

  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

198636170 rear end oil seal for Perkins diesel engine parts 403/404/400 series/ Perkins parts/auto parts

Our warehouse reserves more than 10,000 kinds of different original parts and accessories.

Provide us engine information such as model number and build list, we can supply all the genuine/original parts you need.

email: echo13202891528@outlook.com

whatsApp: +86 13202891528

weChat: +86 13202891528

cellphone: +86 13202891528


below we also provide for Perkins engine 403/404/400 series,

INJECTION PIPE131507460
INJECTION PIPE131507470
O RING052100100
CONNECTION140546020
SUMP GASKETU10996910
THERM. HOUSING145046110
THERMOSTAT145206230
GASKETU45996930
BOLT011310655
PLUG064500030
NUT023100006
WATER PUMPU45011030
GASKETU45996990
HOSE145537300
CLIP2481863
CONNECTION145226320
GASKETU45996051
SCREW011510825
FAN145306880
GASKETU11996410
GASKET135997120
LIFT PUMP130506351
BRACKETU30976780
SCREW2314J004
NUT020900010
WASHER027100010
FUEL FILTER2656613
BOLT010111030
WASHER026200010
SCREW011510820
WASHER026100008
PIPE,FUEL131246290
OLIVE33811114
PIPE,FUELT68209625
CLIP067100015
PLUG32184226
WASHER0920146
PLUG0650204
WASHER025109024
GLOW PLUGT400504
LEVER125416440
SOLENOIDT401132
OIL PRESS SWITCT421762
SCREW198486871
WASHER140996260
PLUG064400010
SWITCHW85720580
KIT, CONNECTION20195
RADIATORU45506580
ALTERNATORT414270
HEAD GASKET111147491
SEAL198636170
STARTERMOTOR KIU5MK8261
PULLEY,WATERPUM145336620
INJECTION PUMP131010080
SHIM131437491
INJECTION PIPE131507520
INJECTION PIPE131507530
INJECTION PIPE131507540
INJECTION PIPE131507550
GASKETU10996920
PLUGT420246
GASKET111996401
JOINT135996780
OIL PRESS SWITCU85246290
FUEL FILTER130306380
BOWL26560182
PLUG26560183
FUEL FILTER130306360
O RING26560184
CONNECTION3355A004
GASKET111147711
SEAL050209083
GASKETU65996590
GASKETU65996720
GASKETU65996640
O RING052100070
O RING052109078
ROCKER BOX JOINU20996140
WASHER025100008
O RING052109076
GASKETU35997300
GASKETT415605
O RING2415A070
ROCKER BOX JOINU20996130
GASKETU65996630
GASKETU45996990

Foshan Sime Darby Elco Power Equipment Limited are the appointed Perkins distributors in China. Through our network of approved dealers, we supply genuine Perkins engines and parts, as well as provide product support and warranty services. Elco are also an approved Perkins Gas Partner (PGP) across many countries Worldwide.


Perkins engines are widely used in:
Generator set (for example: FG Wilson generator set)
Construction Machinery (for example: JCB mini excavator, Ingersoll Rand Bobcat mini excavator, Vogele paver, Wittmann paver of United States, Terex backhoe)
Forklift (Linde, Hyster, Jungheinrich, TAILIFT)
Agricultural machinery (such as: tractor, combine harvester)
Other industrial equipment (such as: Genie (GENIE) hydraulic aerial cage, JLG hydraulic aerial cage)


And we also supply parts such as CAT(caterpillar) engineering machinery parts, generator parts, gas turbine parts, marine engine parts, generator sets parts; Perkins engine parts; Volvo engine parts; JCB parts MTU (Benz) parts; Cummins parts; DEUTZ parts; Yanmar parts; MITSUBISHI parts etc.

Our Diesel Engine parts as follows:
1, commonly used consumables and accessories: all kinds of filters, coolant, belt, repair kit (cylinder mattress, oil pan gasket and other full oil seals, gaskets, sealing components).
2, all kinds of tiles: connecting rod, spindle, cam, thrust;
3, cylinder head and all parts: basin head, rocker arm, valve, valve tube, seat ring, valve spring, valve tappet;
4, each part of the middle cylinder: cylinder, connecting rod, crankshaft, piston, piston ring, cylinder liner (four matching).
5. Cooling system: fan, cooler, cooling nozzle, pump, oil pump, water tank and air box.
6, fuel system: high pressure oil pump, injector;
7, others: flywheel and gear ring, cam and shaft, charger, starter motor, supercharger, hand pump, connecting pipe fittings, inductor, electronic module, bolt nut, blockage head and so on


We provide parts for Perkins engine models as follows:
1.Perkins 400 series industrial engine:402D-05,402D-05G,403A-11G1,403A-15G1,403A-15G2,403D-07,403D-07G,403D-11,403D-11G,403D-15,403D-15G,403D-15T,403D-17,403F-07,403F-07G,403F-11,403F-11G,403F-15,403F-15G,403F-15T,403F-15TG,403F-E17T,404A-22G1,404D-15,404D-22,404D-22G,404D-22T,404D22TA,404D-22TAG,404D-22TG,404F-E22T,404F-E22TA.

2.Perkins 850 series engine:854E-E34TA,854E-E34T,854F-E34T,854F-E34TA.

3.Perkins 1100 series engine:1103A-33G,1103A-33TG1,1103A-33TG2,1103C-33T,1103C-33TG3,1103D-33,1103D-33TA,1104A-44,1104A-44T,1104A-44TG1,1104A-44TG2,1104C-44,1104C-44T,1104C-44TA,1104C-44TAG1,1104C-44TAG2,1104C-44TAG3,1104C-TG2,1104C-TG3,1104D-44,1104D-44T,1104D-44TA,1104D-44TG1,1104D-44TG2,1104D-44TG3,1104D-E44T,1104D-E44TA,1104D-E44TAG1,1104D-E44TAG2,1104D-E44TG1,1106A-7-TAG2,1106A-70TAG3,1106A-70TAG4,1106C-70TA,1106D-70TA,1106D-E70TA,1106D-E70TAG2,1106D-E70TAG3,1106D-E70TAG4,1106D-E70TAG5.

4.Perkins 1200 series engine:1204E-E44TA,1204E-E44TTA,1204E-E44TAG1,1204E-E44TTAG2,1204F-E44TA,1204F-E44TTA,1204F-E44TTAG2,1206E-E66TA,1206E-E70TTA,1206E-E70TTAG3,1206E-E70TTAAG4,1206F-E70TA,1206F-E70TTA,1206F-E70TTAG3,1206F-E70TTAG4.


5.Perkins 1306 series engine:1306A-E87TAG3, 1306A-E87TAG4,1306A-E87TAG6,1306C-E87TAG3, 1306C-E87TAG4, 1306C-E87TAG5, 1306C-E87TAG6, 1306-E87T, 1306-E76T, 1306-E87TA

6.Perkins 1500 series engine:1506A-E88TAG1,1506A-E88TAG2,1506A-E88TAG3,1506A-E88TAG4,1506A-E88TAG5,1506C-E88TAG1,1506C-E88TAG2,1506C-E88TAG3,1506D-E88TAG3,1506D-E88TAG5.

7.Perkins 1600 series engine:1606D-E93TAG1,1606D-E93TAG2,1606D-E93TAG3,1606A-E93TAG4,1606D-E93TAG4,1606A-E93TAG5,1606D-E93TAG5,1606A-E93TAG.

8.Perkins 2000 series engine:2206A-E13TAG2,2206A-E13TAG3,2206A-E13TAG5,2206A-E13TAG6,2206D-E13TAG2,2206D-E13TAG3,2206A-E15TAG1,2206A-E15TAG2, 2206A-E15TAG3, 2206A-E15TAG4, 2506C-E15TAG1, 2506C-E15TAG2, 2506C-E15TAG3, 2506C-E15TAG4,2506D-E15TAG1,2506D-E15TAG2,2806A-E18TAG1A, 2806A-E18TAG2, 2806A-E18TAG3, 2806C-E18TAG1A,2806C-E18TAG2, 2806C-E18TAG3,2806D-E18TAG1A.

9.Perkins 4000 series engine:4006-23TAG2A,4006-23TAG3A, 4006-23TAG4, 4006-23TRS1,4006D-23TAG2,4008-30TAG1, 4008-30TAG2, 4008-30TAG3, 4008-30TRS1,4008TAG, 4008TAG1, 4008-TAG1A, 4008TAG2,4012TESI,4012-46TAG0A, 4012-46TAG1A, 4012-46TAG2A, 4012-46TAG3A, 4012-46TWG2A, 4012-46TWG3A, 4012-46TWG4A,4016-61TRG1, 4016-61TRG3, 4016-61TRS1,4016-TAG1A,4016-TAG2A.


Quality 198636170 rear end oil seal for Perkins diesel engine parts 403/404/400 series/ Perkins parts/auto parts for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Foshan Sime Darby Elco Power Equipment Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly