Home > Chemical Waste >

Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial

Categories Bodybuilding Peptides
Brand Name: FILTER
Model Number: 140703-51-1
Certification: GMP
Place of Origin: Shanghai
MOQ: 10 vials
Price: USD 8-11/vial
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram,Bitcoin,Bank Transfer
Supply Ability: 5000 kits/month
Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
Packaging Details: Plastic Tube / Vial
Purity: 98%
Type: Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals
Grade standard: Medicine Grade
Cas no.: 863288-34-0
Appearance: White Powder
Product name: CJC1295 Without Dac
Shelf life: 24Months
Grade: Phamaceutical Grade,Cosmetic/Food grade/Medicine/Injection grade
Specification: 2mg/vial
Storage: 2~8°C
Application: Pharmaceutical Raw Intermediates
Formula: C98H138N24O33
Other names: CJC1295 DAC
Color: White
Sample: Availiable
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial


Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial

Description:
Name:CJC-1295 without DAC(CJC-1293)
Cas No:863288-34-0
Formula: C98H138N24O33
Molecular:2180.33
Sequence:3-Mercaptopropionyl-Homoarg-Gly-Asp-Trp-Pro-Cys-NH2 acetate salt
Purity: 99%
Appearance: White Lyophilized Powder

ItemSpecificationResult
AppearanceWhite powderComplies
IdentificationPositiveComplies
Assay99.0% min99.08%
Loss on Drying6.0%max.4.80%
Mass Balance95.0~105.0%Complies
Acetate Content (HPIC)12.0%max.10.80%
Peptide Content (N%)80.0%min.88.00%
Amino Acid Composition±10% of theoreticalComplies
Single Impurity (HPLC)1.0%max.0.85%


Why us ?

1. 1 Quality assuranceWith our years of experience, advanced technology and continuous research, our quality is to fully meet the needs of the market to meet the requirements of customers, many customers use our products, we believe that the product is very good.
1. 2. Safe transportationOur mode of transport is taken according to each country's situation is different transportation, while our packaging, according to the latest customs situation, constantly updated, improved our packaging, we guarantee that you receive it within 3-7 working days.
1. 3. High quality service :Best Service with after-sales service and consultation,we have an excellent customer service driven approach to our business, unlike most sites we are consistently available via Facebook, email, skype or whatsapp and always respond quickly.
1. 4. Reship policyyes, dear, in case failed to ge


We are the direct factory which is located in zhengzhou, Henan province. We also specialize in the research, development and production of kinds of Amino Acids,Pharmaceutical Polypeptide,Comestic Polypeptide,Vetenary Peptide and Pharmaceutical APIs. We provide good quality and best price with professinal technique.

Our Service
Pre-sale service
1. Technical consultancy, to help customer know about the properties, features, quality, production and supply of the product they want.
2. Technical information and documents, such as COA, test report, sample etc.
3. Customers are welcome to visit our factory and negotiate with us at any time.

Sales service
1. Sign contract with customer, negotiating price, quality, delivery and other terms.
2.Answer the questions concerning properties, mechanism, application, quality, attention, usage etc. of the product.
3. Production schedule and on time delivery after signing contract.

After-sale service
1. Technical consultancy during use of the product.
2. Customer can return or exchange the merchandise with us if they need to change purchase plan due to some reasonable reasons, on condition that the product is not damaged.
3. If quality problems occur during normal use, please send us written information and documents, and we will respond within 24-48 hours.


Our Lab



Peptide List


Product Name

Purity

Specification

Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

GHRP-2

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vial/kit

GHRP-6

98%min

5mg/vial, 10vial/kit
CJC-1295without DAC
98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

CJC-1295 (DAC)

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Sermorelin Acetate

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit


98%min

0.1mg/vial,1mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

PT-141

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Hexarelin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

MT-II (Melanotan II )

98%min

10mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Sermorelin Aceta

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

Ipamorealin

98%min

2mg/vial, 10vial/kit

TB-500(Thymosin β4 Acetate)

98%min

2mg/vial,5mg/vial,10mg/vial, 10vial/kit
No.NamePurityCAS No.
1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcitonin9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7













































































Quality Cas 863288-34-0 Human Growth Peptides CJC1295 Without Dac 2mg / Vial for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Passion Technology Development Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly