Home > Mushrooms & Truffles >

025-40330-000

Categories York Valves
Brand Name: York
Model Number: 025-40330-000
Certification: 025-40330-000 VALVE, SOLENOID
Place of Origin: 025-40330-000 VALVE, SOLENOID
MOQ: 1
Price: 025-40330-000 VALVE, SOLENOID
Packaging Details: 025-40330-000 VALVE, SOLENOID
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

025-40330-000

025-40330-000

025-40330-000 VALVE, SOLENOID

025-40334-000 SENSOR, EWT, LWT
025-40330-000 VALVE, SOLENOID
025-40317-000 BULB
025-40283-000 VALVE, SOLENOID
025-40282-000 VALVE, SOLENOID
025-40274-000 LIQUID LEVEL SENSOR
025-40273-008 SENSOR TEMP AMBIENT YCAL
025-40273-006 SENSOR, OUTSIDE AIR TEMPERATUR
025-40273-005 SENSOR, ENTERING WATER TEMP
025-40273-004 SENSOR, LEAVING WATER TEMP.
025-40273-003 SENSOR, OUTSIDE AIR TEMP.
025-40273-002 SENSOR, ENTERING WATER TEMP.
025-40273-001 SENSOR, LEAVING WATER TEMP.

025-41743-000 VALVE, SOLENOID
025-41693-000 INDUCTOR VYPER DRIVE
025-41687-000 SENSOR LEVEL R-134A
025-41574-000 CONNECTOR MICRO 5 POLE
025-41573-000 SENSOR FLOW
025-41565-000 VALVE EXPANSION ELECTRONIC
025-41564-000 VALVE CONTROL (DANFOSS PEEK)
025-41560-005 VALVE, BALL ELEC. ACTUATING
025-41540-000 SWITCH, HIGH PRESS W/INTERNAL
025-41539-000 SWITCH, MANUAL RESET HIGH PRS.
025-40936-000 HEATER, 200 VOLTS
025-40900-008 VALVE, EXP TRE80-80L
025-40900-007 VALVE SOLENOID TRE 40-55L
025-40900-006 VALVE TXV TRE 40-40L
025-40900-003 VALVE TXV TRE 40-35L
025-40787-000 FUSE, 1400A, 700V
025-29150-002 ADAPTER TEMP SENSOR FIELD/****
025-29150-001 ADAPTER TRANSDUCER FIELD/****
025-29149-000 SLEEVE, HEAT SHRINK,/****
025-29148-103 TRANSDUCER, EVAPORATOR
025-29148-102 TRANSDUCER, EVAPORATOR
025-29148-019 TRANSDUCER, CONDENSER
025-29148-009 TRANSDUCER, PRESS
025-29148-008 TRANSDUCER PRESSURE
025-29148-007 TRANSDUCER PRESSURE
025-29148-006 TRANSDUCER PRESSURE
025-29148-005 TRANSDUCER PRESSURE
025-29148-004 TRANSDUCER PRESSURE

022 10020 000 RING, VALVE SUCT WAVE

022 10020 000 RING, VALVE SUCT WAVE
022 10021 000 SPRING DISCHARGE
026 17581 000 PLUG SIGHT 1 -11-1/2NPTE
026 37548 000
026 28473 000 STRAINER SUCTION GAS
026 29379 000
026 35351 000 PUMP, OIL
026 37522 000 PUMP, OIL
028 12551 000 SEAL, ORING
029 11097 000 BRG CRKSHFT 3-3/4 J SER COMPR
029 11098 000 WASHER THRUST CRKSFT J COMPR
029 13090 000 KIT PIN PISTON 3-3/4
029 15175 000 RING PISTON R COMPR
029 20032 000 SCREEN OIL J COMPR *******
029 22495 000 BEARING, CRANKSHAFT
029 23755 000 BRG CRKSHFT 3-3/4 J SER COMPR
029 23756 000 029 22495 000
064 43011 000 RING-VALVE-SUCTION-***********
064 43012 000 RING-VALVE-DISCHARGE
064 46538 000 PISTON JS-3 COMPR
222 09742 000 KIT, WAVE SPRING
229 13091 800 008 SPRING RETNG 1-3/8
229 13248 800 024-SPRING-HEL-COMPR
229 13813 800 024-SPRING-HEL-COMPR
229 21788 000 SPG,HELICAL (24)
364 46757 000 PISTON REPL ALUM J COMPR
364 49011 000 ROD, CONNECTING 3
364 49012 000 ROD, CONNECTING 4
364 49264 000 KIT, PLATE VALVE
664 21667 000 SLEEVE CYL J COMPR
664 47224 000 SLEEVE, CYL UNL
664 48192 000 SLEEVE,CYLINDER
664 48635 000 SLEEVE, CYL
664 49222 000 CRANKSHAFT
664 49223 000 CRANKSHAFT
664 49225 000 CRANKSHAFT
664 49226 000 CRANKSHAFT
664 49260 000 HEAD, BEARING
664 49261 000 PLATE VALVE HIGH LIFT J
664 49265 000 ASSY, SUCTION VALVE
664 49287 000 SLEEVE, CYL
664 49654 000 SLEEVE CYL PC COMPR
664 49722 000 CAGE DISCH VALVE J & R COMPR
664 49723 000 PLATE SUCTION
664 49845 000 SLEEVE CYL UNLOADING PC COMPR

Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

Part No. Description MLP (USD)
000 00000 002 HEAT TREAT CHARGE TO ERIE 1,750.35
001 05035 000 ANGLE 3.95
001 05057 000 ANGLE 2 X 2 X 3/16 X RL 3.85
001 05706 000 ROD **NO LONGER AVAILABLE 9.23
001 06061 000 ROD**NO LONGER AVAIL 19.87
003 00229 000 TUBE STLWELD 3/16X.035 6.25
003 00235 000 TUBE STLWELD 1/4 X.035 15.75
003 00240 000 TUBE STLWELD 3/8 X.049 15.13
003 00243 000 TUBE, STEEL 18.15
003 00296 000 TUBE STL 1/2 OD X .035 X 18.80
003 00743 000 PIPE STEEL 36.41
003 00810 000 TUBE STLWELD 5/8 X.049 7.56
003 00952 000 TUBE STLWELD 3/4 X.049 X RL 23.63
003 00969 000 TUBE STLWELD 4.37
003 01247 000 TUBE STLWELD 1 X.049 10.71
003 01781 000 TUBE STL 1/4 OD X .035 X 6.56
003 01784 000 TUBE STLSMLS 1/2 X.049 21.94
003 01785 000 TUBE STL 5/8 OD X .065 X 54.35
003 01786 000 TUBE STLSMLS 3/4 X.065 2.47
003 02412 000 TUBE, SST 3.60
003 02487 012 TUBE SST304 23.63
003 02488 010 TUBE 3/4 X .049 TEXT T 4.50
003 02580 000 TUBE, CORRUGATED 1/2 OD 43.19
003 03101 000 TUBE, STEEL 1.25
003 03201 001 TUBE, FINNED 74.94
003 03306 000 TUBE, STEEL 33.77
003 03515 000 TUBE STEEL 22.98
003 03518 000 TUBE STEEL 13.73
003 03570 000 TUBE 3/4 OD X.065 X 20 FT ROLL 394.21
003 03577 000 TUBE,168-3/8" LONG SS 3/4 OD 274.39
003 03578 000 TUBE, 192-3/8" LG. SS 3/4 OD 216.22
004 00515 000 RING WELD BACKUP 4 IN 16.24
004 00518 000 RING WELD BACKUP 8 IN 20.14
004 00519 000 RING, SUPPORT 10"*** 23.42
005 02888 000 WIRE CLOTH AL 4.19
005 03214 000 WIRE CLOTH AL 2.87
007 02796 000 TUBE FIN CU 122 61.74
007 05181 000 TUBE MT # 21 270 1/8" 114.48
007 05667 000 TUBE 10.75
007 05977 000 TUBE FIN CU 122 156-7***** 125.39
007 06157 000 TUBES, 102.47
007 06319 000 TUBES 45.00



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

007 06692 000 TUBE; FINNED 55.32
007 06721 000 TUBE FIN & RIB 76.48
007 06730 000 TUBE, CUNI 156 1/8 80.06
007 07420 000 TUBES 98.39
007 07432 000 TUBE, CONDENSER 73.37
007 07757 000 TUBE 94.03
007 07801 000 TUBES, TURBO-B-II 61.08
007 07832 000 TUBE FIN & RIB 50.25
007 07864 000 TUBE, FIN 37.65
007 07865 001 TUBE COPPER INTERNAL FIN 102.84
007 07865 004 TUBE, COOLER 18.57
007 07871 000 TUBES 99.42
007 07872 000 TUBE TURBO B II, 120-1/8 45.28
007 07879 000 TUBE, TURBO-B II, INDEX 1 42.80
007 07885 000 TUBE 53.88
007 07913 000 TUBES 80.09
007 07920 000 TUBES 79.81
007 08096 000 TUBES 48.76
007 08216 000 TUBE, TURBO-B II, MT # 187 86.74
007 08230 000 TUBE FIN 61.15
007 08402 000 TUBE, TURBO-B II, INDEX 1 134.14
007 08404 000 TUBE TURBO-B II 48.30
007 08409 000 TUBE,TURBO C II 46.05
007 08416 000 TUBE, COPPER 48.30
007 08424 000 TUBE, COPPER 56.88
007 08427 000 TUBE, CU BARE 5/8 X .025W 27.59
007 08448 000 TUBE, FINNED, INTEGRAL 49.73
007 08449 000 TUBE CU BARE: C12200 3/4X.028" 36.75
007 08458 000 TUBE, TURBO C-II 54.86
007 08459 000 TUBE, CU 48.15
007 08819 000 TURBO C III, MT# 230 41.04
007 08853 000 TUBE, TURBO C III, MT # 231 50.76
007 09214 000 TUBE 55.16
007 09262 000 TUBES, TURBO CSL MT# 260 38.59
007 09263 000 TUBES, TURBO CSL MT # 261 61.35
007 09265 000 TUBES TURBO CSL, MT # 260 44.50
007 09620 000 TUBE TURBO-B II, MT#182 65.10
007R00271 000 TUBES 62.59
008 02319 000 EXTRUSION, ALUMINUM 121.59
008 02320 000 EXTRUSION, ALUMINUM 129.57
009 00427 000 ANODE CPRE ZINC 6 X 9 X 5/8 T 252.49
009 04290 002 CONNECTOR, CORNER 69.77
010 02841 000 INS THERM 1-1/8 ID X 1/2 19.66



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

010 02847 000 INS THERM 1-1/2 12.03
010 02917 000 TAPE, GASKET 50' 24.33
010 03759 000 INSULATION 196.35
010 03801 000 INS THERM 3/4 ID X 3/4 5.26
010 04101 000 COMP INS 1/8 X 2 X 30 FT 48.98
010 04198 000 INS THERM 3/4 X 49 X 65: 379.73
010 04467 000 INS THERMAL 1-1/2 X 49 X 945.53
010 05835 000 BLANKET, THERMAL/ACOUST/SM SCR 1,496.50
010 05836 000 BLANKET, THERMAL 7,313.11
010 05837 000 BLANKET, THERMAL/ACOUST/SM SCR 1,927.19
010 05850 001 INSULATION 4 1/2" RACEWAY 1.64
010 05852 000 INSULATION 2.91
010 05988 001 KIT, ACOUSTIC SOUND BLANKET 1,877.14
010 05988 003 KIT, SOUND BLANKET 1,524.65
010 05988 004 KIT, SOUND BLANKET 1,787.03
010 05988 009 KIT, ACOUSTIC SOUND BLANKET 3,504.65
010 05988 011 KIT, ACOUSTIC SOUND BLANKET 6,277.99
010 05988 012 BLANKET, ACOUSTIC SOUND 2,442.27
010 05988 013 KIT, ACOUSTIC SOUND BLANKET 6,674.27
010 05990 000 BLANKET, THERMAL 2,372.50
010 05996 000 BLANKET, THERMAL 1,354.50
010 05997 000 INS THERMAL 3/4 X 49 X 65 CL 2
010 05998 000 INSULATION 1-1/2" X 49" X 65" 1,253.70
010 06500 000 LAGGING, ACOUST 1CAL PIPE ** 61.78
010 06501 000 BLANKET, THERMAL 3,131.24
010 06502 000 BLANKET, THERMAL 1,642.49
010 06506 000 BLANKET INSULATION OIL PUMP 3,131.24
010 06507 000 BLANKET, ACOUSTIC 262.80
010 06507 001 BLANKET, ACOUSTIC 262.80
010 06507 002 BLANKET, ACOUSTIC 255.51
010 06507 003 BLANKET, ACOUSTIC 243.19
010 06508 000 BLANKET, COMPR. ACOUSTIC SOUND 1,587.75
010 06508 001 BLANKET, COMPR, ACOUSTIC SOUND 796.05
010 06508 002 BLANKET, COMPR, ACOUSTIC SOUND 716.09
010 06509 000 BLANKET, COMPR. ACOUSTIC SOUND 1,341.68
010 06510 000 BLANKET ACOUSTIC 123.92
010 06511 000 BLANKET ACOUSTICAL 1,957.49
010 06512 000 BLANKET YR DISCH ACOUSTIC T243 1,058.42
010 06528 000 BLANKET ACOUSTICAL 1,864.28
010 06531 000 BLANKET COMPR. ACOUSTIC SOUND 1,819.13
011 00253 000 LUBRICANT, MOLYBDENUM 50 LBS 4,224.74
011 00309 000 OIL, B, 5-GAL 188.25
011 00310 000 OIL B (6) 1-GAL ***NOTE*** 180.57



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

011 00311 000 OIL, B, DRUM 1,584.93
011 00312 000 OIL, C, 5-GAL 173.65
011 00313 000 OIL, C, DRUM 1,586.90
011 00327 000 OIL COMPR YORK OIL "E"
011 00327 005 "E" OIL, 5-GAL
011 00426 000 OIL, F, DRUM 1,578.68
011 00434 000 OIL, F, 5-GAL 172.82
011 00446 000 OIL COMPR YORK OIL "E"
011 00447 000 OIL-VAC, 4LITERS/1.06 GAL 84.58
011 00490 000 LI BR BRINE 30 GAL 5,403.77
011 00491 000 LI BR BRINE 10 GAL 1,759.59
011 00507 000 LUBRICANT LUBRIPLATE 202.40
011 00520 000 OIL, G, 5-GAL *********
011 00524 001 SOLUTION, LI BR-30GAL/NLA/NOTE 2,027.35
011 00524 002 LITHIUM NITRATE 96.38
011 00524 003 OCTYL, QA1000, ALCOHOL 18 451.01
011 00524 004 OIL, VO1000, VACUUM PUMP ***** 86.84
011 00526 000 OIL COMPR MOBIL ARCTIC EA ****
011 00527 000 OIL, G, DRUM
011 00529 002 OIL 210.04
011 00529 005 OIL 167.30
011 00529 006 OIL, 55 GALLON DRUM 2,854.74
011 00533 000 OIL, K, 5-GAL 494.31
011 00534 000 OIL, K, DRUM 5,043.65
011 00535 000 OIL COMPR ROTARY SCREW TY ***C
011 00548 000 WATER FOR USE AS REFRIGERANT 1,717.64
011 00549 000 OIL, H, 5-GAL 506.26
011 00550 000 OIL, H, DRUM 5,271.71
011 00556 000 SOLUTION, LITHIUM BROMIDE 2,094.31
011 00557 000 LITHIUM MOLYBDATE 322.86
011 00558 000 OIL, J, 5-GAL 498.35
011 00559 000 OIL, J, DRUM 5,087.67
011 00560 000 OIL, K, (6) 1-GAL 770.76
011 00581 000 OIL COMP YORK OIL "E" 1,175.77
011 00582 000 OIL YORK "E" 5 GAL 172.50
011 00583 000 OIL, E 6(1GAL) 280.57
011 00584 000 OIL,HG MACHINERY 200.97
011 00586 000 OIL, "H" 6-1 GAL **** 868.18
011 00587 000 OIL 191.76
011 00589 000 OIL, POE, 5 GAL
011 00590 000 OIL "N" 55 GAL DRUM 5,085.08
011 00591 000 OIL L 55 GAL DRUM 6,891.77
011 00592 000 OIL, L 5 GAL PAIL 643.78



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

011 00593 000 OIL, "M" 55 GAL DRUM 5,054.88
011 00594 000 OIL, M 5 GAL CAN 475.73
011 00595 000 OIL, "N" 5 GAL 484.27
011 00597 000 OIL "O" 5 GAL 610.09
011 00598 000 OIL "P" 55 GAL. DRUM
011 00901 000 GREASE (TUBE) 93.03
011 00903 000 SOLUTION, LI BR 2,279.55
011 00905 000 LITHIUM MOLYBDATE INHIBITOR*** 165.05
011 00906 000 LITHIUM NITRATE INHIBITOR
011 00911 000 OIL "Q" 55 GAL DRUM 4,662.18
011 00912 000 OIL "Q" 5 GAL. 506.21
011 00914 000 OIL "R" 5 GAL 536.56
011 00921 000 OIL "S" 55 GAL DRUM 6,303.70
011 00922 000 OIL "S" 5 GAL CAN 605.99
011 00928 000 OIL 191.31
011 00931 000 ADVAGUARD 750A, 1/2 GAL. 1,068.01
011 00932 000 ADVAGUARD 750A, 1,780.03
011 00933 000 ADVAGUARD 750B 143.34
011 00934 000 ADVAGUARD 750B 281.31
011 00935 000 ADVAGUARD 750B 1,386.27
011 00936 000 OIL "T" 1CARTON OF 6-1GAL CANS 848.20
011 00937 000 OIL "T" 5 GAL 567.38
011 00938 000 OIL, SPECIAL HIGH PERFORMANCE 580.09
011 00940 000 SOLUTION, LITHIUM BROMIDE 2,175.18
011 00946 000 OIL COMPR YORK OIL "K" 563.39
011 00947 000 OIL COMPR YORK OIL "K" 771.58
011 00948 000 OIL,V, 6-1GAL/OBSOLETE 1,017.50
011 00949 000 OIL,V, 5 GAL 724.03
011 00954 000 OIL F, CASE, SIX OF 1 GAL. 307.30
011 00956 000 OIL,YORK "L" IN 1 GAL.SEE TEXT 806.12
01100533KPLUS OIL, "K" PLUS 5 GAL. PAIL 505.92
01100936GAL OIL "T" ONE GAL CAN 770.79
012 05658 000 CHAIN CABLE .15708 PITCH 18.95
012 05659 000 CHAIN CABLE .15708 PITCH 31.43
012 05660 000 CHAIN CABLE .15708 PITCH 25.65
013 00834 000 LUB MOLYKOTE 133.31
013 00852 000 ADHESIVE 991.13
013 00898 000 COMP HEAT CONDUCTIVE 23.13
013 00995 000 ADHESIVE 50.59
013 01046 000 SEALER 318.07
013 01386 000 SEALER 131.40
013 01630 000 CTNG TARSET
013 01671 000 SEALER 374.42



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

013 01678 000 SEALER 100.77
013 01690 000 COMP FEL 265.01
013 01752 000 SEALER 375.50
013 01753 000 PRIMER 75.61
013 01835 000 ENAMEL BLUE CARIB/TCH UP/NOTES 23.00
013 01842 000 ENAMEL BLUE CARIB AIR DRY 233.47
013 01850 000 COMP HEAT CONDUCTIVE 39.84
013 01851 000 CTNG TARSET
013 01884 000 ADH SEALING TRANSLUSCENT 36.61
013 01888 000 PRIMER(1GAL/1QT)
013 01893 000 PRIMER LOCQUIC **GRADE T
013 01904 900 CEMENT TUBE PROTECTOR **** 25.83
013 02023 000 SEALER 172.18
013 02065 000 ADH SEALING 27.00
013 02280 000 SEALER SST PST PIPE 221.48
013 02297 000 ADH SCOTCH GRIP **NOTES 908.67
013 02297 1QT ADH SCOTCH GRIP 1 QT CONTAINER 114.93
013 02470 000 THIN AMERCOAT 53.98
013 02474 000 COATING, EPOXY - GAL 465.10
013 02475 000 COATING, EPOXY 442.95
013 02496 000 CAULK RUBBERIZED ACRYLIC 30.15
013 02510 000 ENAMEL BLUE CARIB AIR DRY 1,040.40
013 02602 000 CTNG EPOXY HIGH SOLIDS 454.22
013 02644 000 COMPOUND-ANTI VIBRATION THREAD 136.75
013 02825 000 SEALER REMOVABLE THREAD-
013 02827 000 SEALER GASKET ELIM 300ML 410.79
013 02834 000 PRIMER, GRAY EPOXY 106.38
013 02846 000 SEALANT PIPE W/TEFLON, 67.92
013 02847 000 THREADLOCKER REMOVABLE 51.73
013 02855 000 PAINT, DESERT SAND 5 GAL 973.33
013 02879 000 INHIBITOR, CORROSION, AL-
013 02880 000 COMPOUND, 1/2 OZ TUBE 24.45
013 02882 003 SEALANT, VS1000, VACUUM; 60.23
013 02886 000 SEALER 319.20
013 02890 000 COMPOUND 347.62
013 02894 000 SEALER, PIPE REFG 335.82
013 02899 000 CLEANER, 16 OZ SPRAY 29.27
013 02957 000 VIEWPORT,SINGLE PANE 32.31
013 02962 000 WINDOW,DOUBLE PANE 399.24
013 02966 000 SIKA FLEX 221
013 02966 001 SIKA FLEX 221
013 02966 011 CAULK 10.03
013 02976 000 BUTYL TAPE, 3/16" X 3/4" 0.52



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

013 02977 000 COMPOUND SEALING TAPE 23.35
013 02979 000 TAPE,BUTYL 1.5"X25" 35 FT ROLL 39.93
013 02982 000 PRIMER, 1-GAL 1,075.73
013 02987 000 INHIBITOR 170.33
013 02997 000 COMPOUND, THERMAL 183.49
013 02998 000 SEALER 233.11
013 03001 000 COMPOUND, THERMAL 17.36
013 03048 000 TARSET 10 GALLON CONTAINER 1,368.05
013 03055 000 PAINT, BLUE
013 03056 000 SEALER 158.72
013 03083 000 COMPOUND, HEAT CONDUCTIVE 106.58
013 03086 000 SEALER GASKET ELIMINATOR 54.58
013 03087 000 SEALER REFRIGERANT PIPE 112.57
013 03302 000 PROPYLENE GLYCOL 5 GAL PAIL 579.53
013 03317 040 CAULK, CHAMPAIGN 8.66
013 03322 000 SPRAY PAINT, 12 OZ, CHAMPAGNE 112.57
013 03344 000 PROPYLENE GLYCOL LCSSS 5 GAL 764.66
013 03345 000 PROPYLENE GLYCOL LCSSS 55 GAL 1,346.54
013 03345 4LT PROPYLENE GLYCOL LCSSS 4 LITER 68.69
013 03355 000 PAINT, SPRAY CHAMPAGNE 12 OZ 52.80
013 03367 000 PAINT, CHAMPAGNE 5 GALLON 873.76
013 03368 000 PAINT, CHAMPAGNE 1 GAL 174.67
013 03966 011 CAULK
013 22017 001 PAINT,METER WHITE 80.37
013097 BLADE, FAN 1,037.23
015 02345 000 COMPR 283LY/**** 82,894.49
015 02345 100 RMF COMP YCCH 283LY ********T 54,850.54
015 02350 000 COMPR. SCREW 163S TEXT T
015 02350 100 COMPR,SCREW,YC163S,W/OIL/****
015 02352 000 COMPR 163L/****
015 02352 003 SFT SEAL, S0&S1
015 02352 008 O-RING S0 & S1 COMPR,**** 10.85
015 02352 016 POTENTIOMETER KIT 671.85
015 02352 017 LOCKWASHER 0.55
015 02352 018 POTENTIOMETER 323.89
015 02352 100 COMPR, SCREW, YC163L,RBLT/****
015 02354 000 COMPR 193S/****
015 02354 002 SQUARE KEY S2 & S3 COMPR; 29.54
015 02354 003 SFT SEAL, S2&S3
015 02354 004 SCREW CAP SOCKET HEAD S2 3.83
015 02354 005 WASHER SPRING S2 & S3 COM 140.37
015 02354 008 O-RING S2 & S3 COMPR,/***
015 02354 009 PIN, DOWEL



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

015 02354 100 COMPR, SCREW, YC193S,RBLT/****
015 02356 000 COMPR, 193L /****
015 02356 100 COMPR, SCREW, YC193L,REBUILT/*
015 02358 005 ASSY, ECCENTRIC & CONN ROD 4,996.48
015 02358 007 PIN, WRIST ASSY 50.14
015 02358 011 GASKET, PLATE 19.95
015 02358 013 GASKET, VALVE 0.89
015 02358 015 GASKET, CRANKCASE 10.13
015 02358 016 VALVE, PLATE ASSY 1,830.02
015 02358 017 SHAFT SEAL ASSY/**** 94.85
015 02358 018 SEAL, END PLATE 190.58
015 02359 003 SFT SEAL, S6&S7
015 02359 005 PIN SPRING 250 DIA X.625/****
015 02359 006 PIN DOWEL 5H8 X 10 MM LG/****
015 02359 007 O-RING 16.21
015 02359 009 HOLDER POT 17.45
015 02359 010 SUPPORT TUBING 1.81
015 02359 011 GASKET 20.15
015 02359 012 KIT, POTENTIONMETER ***NOTES
015 02359 013 COUPLING FLEX 137.66
015 02359 014 CLAMP SERVO 15.28
015 02359 015 COVER BOX 67.89
015 02359 016 SCREW CAP SOC HD (M5X0.8)/**** 1.63
015 02359 017 SCREW CAP SOC HD (M6X1.0)/**** 0.61
015 02359 018 LOCKWASHER 6 MM 0.23
015 02359 019 POTENTIOMETER
015 02359 020 POTENTIOMETER SUPPORT/****
015 02359 021 GASKET 10.62
015 02359 022 BUSHING 5.10
015 02359 023 SCREW MACH #1-72UNF X 1/2/**** 0.58
015 02359 024 SCREW CAP SOC HD (M8X1.25/**** 1.27
015 02359 025 COVER BOX 44.16
015 02359 026 LOCKWASHER 0.69
015 02359 027 KIT, POTENTIOMETER 95.81
015 02372 000 COMPR, SCREW; S4; 233S ROT/***
015 02372 008 O-RING *********
015 02372 100 COMPR, SCREW, YC233S,RBLT/****
015 02373 000 COMPR, SCREW; S5; 233L ROT/***
015 02373 100 COMPR, SCREW, YC233L,RBLT/****
015 02807 004 XHS120CS46Q COMPR
015 02807 005 XHS120CS50Q COMPR
015 02808 004 XHS120CP46N COMPR
015 02809 004 XHS120CP46Q COMPR



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

015 02809 005 XHS120CP50Q COMPR
015 02811 005 XHS120BM50H COMPR
015 02812 001 XHS120BM17J COMPR
015 02812 004 XHS120BM46J COMPR
015 02813 004 XHS120BM46L COMPR
015 02813 006 XHS120BM58L COMPR
015 02814 004 XHS120BH46L COMPR
015 02815 004 XHS120CH46N COMPR
015 02815 005 XHS120CH50N COMPR
015 02818 001 XHS120BF17L COMPR
015 02818 002 XHS120BF28L COMPR
015 02818 004 XHS120BF46L COMPR
015 02818 006 XHS120BF58L COMPR
015 02821 004 XHS120BA46G COMPR
015 02821 005 XHS120BA50G COMPR
015 02821 006 XHS120BA58G COMPR
015 02832 000 COMPRESSOR 163S 43,111.74
015 02832 100 RMF COMP YCCH163S *********T 26,581.15
015 02833 000 COMP S1 SCREW 163L 39,096.51
015 02833 100 RMF COMP YCCH163L *********T 26,990.51
015 02834 000 COMP S2 SCREW 193S 40,828.28
015 02834 100 RMF COMP YCCH193S ********T 32,271.69
015 02835 000 COMP S3 SCRW 193L 45,244.19
015 02835 100 RMF COMP YCCH193L ******T 36,557.07
015 02836 000 COMP S4 SCREW 233S 55,902.11
015 02836 100 RMF COMP YCCH233S ********T 39,538.63
015 02837 000 COMP, SCREW S5 233L 58,545.63
015 02837 100 RMF COMP YCCH233L *********T 43,912.81
015 02880 538 COMPR, SCREW 57,838.78
015 02880 541 COMPR, SCREW 56,948.34
015 02880 620 COMPR, SCREW
015 02880 646 COMPR, SCREW TO
015 02881 541 COMPR, SCREW 45,906.21
015 02881 638 COMPR, SCREW 57,941.52
015 02881 646 COMPR, SCREW T1
015 02883 538 COMPR SCREW T3 74,450.25
015 02891 101 COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TW5-951 3,674.16
015 02891 102 COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TW7-951 4,237.00
015 02891 104 COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TWD-951 4,592.03
015 02891 105 COMPR SCROLL ZR250KC-TWE-951 2,172.47
015 02891 201 COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TW5-951 5,494.34
015 02891 204 COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TWD-951 4,400.93
015 02891 205 COMPR SCROLL ZR300KC-TWE-951 2,688.19



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

015 02891 304 COMPR SCROLL ZR250KCE-TWD-951 3,775.11
015 02891 305 COMPR SCROLL ZR250KCE-TWE-951 2,046.30
015 02891 401 COMPR SCROLL ZR300KCE-TW5-951 2,395.71
015 02891 404 COMPR SCROLL ZR300KCE-TWD-951 4,522.06
015 02891 405 COMPR SCROLL ZR300KCE-TWE-951 2,395.71
015 02894 101 COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015 02894 104 COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015 02894 105 COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015 02894 301 COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015 02894 304 COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015 02895 104 COMPR SCROLL ZR90K3 **NOTES
015 02895 105 COMPR SCROLL **NORES
015 02896 101 COMPR SCROLL ****NOTES
015 02896 104 COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
015 02896 105 COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
015 02896 304 COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015 02897 101 COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015 02897 104 COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015 02897 301 COMPR SCROLL ***NOTES
015 02897 302 COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
015 02897 304 COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
015 02897 305 COMPR SCROLL **NOTES
015 03159 004 COMPRESSOR ZZ24M3-TWC-952 2,656.72
015 04000 620 COMPR, SCREW 61,709.69
015 04000 646 COMPR, SCREW TO 69,705.02
015 04000R646 REMAN COMPR 34,567.40
015 04001 538 COMPR, SCREW T1 52,434.51
015 04001 646 COMPR, SCREW T1 NEW 70,978.36
015 04001R538 COMPR RE-MAN 34,567.37
015 04001R646 COMPR, SCREW T1 RE-MAN 47,428.15
015 04002 541 COMPR, SCREW NEW 90,948.91
015 04002 620 COMPR, SCREW NEW 66,035.67
015 04002 638 COMPR, SCREW NEW 87,379.23
015 04002 657 COMPR, SCREW NEW YRS2218AB58 66,035.66
015 04002R538 COMPR, SCREW RE-MAN 34,685.11
015 04002R620 COMPR, SCREW RE-MAN 34,685.11
015 04002R657 REMAN COMP 34,685.11
015 04003 538 COMPR SCREW 70,287.32
015 04003 646 COMPR SCREW 70,287.27
015 04003R538 COMPR RE-MAN SCREW 34,685.11
015 04003R646 COMPR RE-MAN SCREW 34,685.11
015 04008 101 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,528.76
015 04008 102 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,528.76



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

015 04008 104 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 2,492.32
015 04008 105 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,528.76
015 04008 301 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,593.30
015 04008 302 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,593.30
015 04008 304 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,672.97
015 04008 305 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,593.30
015 04008 306 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,593.30
015 04009 101 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,097.40
015 04009 102 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,097.40
015 04009 104 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,097.40
015 04009 105 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,097.40
015 04009 106 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,097.40
015 04009 301 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,161.92
015 04009 302 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,161.92
015 04009 304 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,161.92
015 04009 305 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,161.92
015 04009 306 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,161.92
015 04010 101 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,175.63
015 04010 102 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,175.63
015 04010 104 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 4,243.94
015 04010 105 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,175.63
015 04010 106 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,175.63
015 04010 301 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,240.19
015 04010 302 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,240.19
015 04010 304 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,240.19
015 04010 305 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,240.19
015 04010 306 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,240.19
015 04011 101 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 4,819.58
015 04011 102 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,271.20
015 04011 104 COMPR SCROLL**SEE NOTES 2,072.70
015 04011 105 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,271.20
015 04011 106 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,271.20
015 04011 301 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,335.77
015 04011 302 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,335.77
015 04011 304 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 2,178.10
015 04011 305 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,335.77
015 04011 306 COMPR SCROLL **SEE NOTES 1,335.77
015 04013 646 COMPRESSOR*** 49,489.13
015 04015 646 COMPRESSOR, NEW 64,215.31
015 04018 101 COMPR SCROLL 1,077.48
015 04018 102 COMPR SCROLL 1,077.48
015 04018 104 COMPR SCROLL 1,077.48
015 04018 105 COMPR SCROLL 1,077.48



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

015 04018 106 COMPR SCROLL 1,077.48
015 04019 101 COMPR SCROLL 1,207.55
015 04019 102 COMPR SCROLL 1,207.55
015 04019 104 COMPR SCROLL 1,207.55
015 04019 105 COMPR SCROLL 1,207.55
015 04019 106 COMPR SCROLL 1,207.55
015 04022 104 COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-60 1,513.91
015 04022 111 COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-60 1,077.48
015 04022 124 COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-60 1,207.55
015 04022 131 COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-60 1,207.55
015 04022 141 COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-60 1,234.40
015 04022 151 COMPR SCROLL 208/230-3-60 2,469.94
015 04022 164 COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-60 2,469.94
015 04022 174 COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-60 2,955.26
015 04022 181 COMPR SCROLL 208/230-3-60 2,955.26
015 04022 201 COMPR SCROLL 208/230-3-60 1,540.77
015 04022 301 COMPR SCROLL 208-230-3-60 1,513.91
015 04022 401 COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-60 462.02
015 04022 404 COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-60 462.02
015 04022 501 COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-60 653.88
015 04022 504 COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-60 653.88
015 04022 804 COMPR SCROLL 460V-3-60 1,077.48
015 04022 901 COMPR SCROLL 200-230V-3-60 1,104.34
015 04023 000 KIT, PIPING RETROFIT 1,100.40
015 04024 646 COMPR SCREW 35,227.50
015 04026 646 COMPR SCREW 45,504.37
015L00079 000 COMPRESSOR XHS120BF50G
015L00081 000 COMPRESSOR XHS120BH50G
015L00085 000 COMPRESSOR XHS120BP50J
015L00087 000 COMPRESSOR XHS120BS50L
015L00092 000 COMPRESSOR XHS120BH50H
018Z7622 COIL (DANFOSS) 38.50
01D-117-S31 THERMISTOR 14.70
021 00209 000 BOLT, STOVE 0.61
021 00307 000 BOLT EYE 3/4 FOR Y40 MOD 6 3/ 65.12
021 00432 000 NUT
021 00461 000 NUT HEX 5/16 -18 0.12
021 00471 000 NUT HEX HVY 3/8 -16 0.23
021 00476 000 NUT HEX HVY 7/16 - 14 UNC 0.35
021 00482 000 NUT HEX HVY 1/2 -13 0.38
021 00483 000 NUT HEX HVY 1/2 -20 4.20
021 00503 000 NUT HEX HVY 9.19
021 00506 000 NUT, HEX 3.16



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 00513 000 NUT HEX HVY 7/8 -9 2.67
021 00586 000 NUT HEX JAM 1/2 - 13 UNC- 0.53
021 00591 000 NUT HEX JAM 3/4 3.07
021 00683 000 STUD VALVE DISCH #10-32X19/32 81.21
021 00700 000 SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT 1/4 0.28
021 00825 000 SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT 1.16
021 01078 000 PIN COTTER 1/16 X 3/4: 4.01
021 01085 000 PIN COT 3/32 DIA X 1 L 0.20
021 01153 000 LOCKWASHER 1.00
021 01155 000 LKWASH TH INT 3/8: 0.11
021 01163 000 LKWASH TH INT HVY 1/2: 1.22
021 01168 000 LKWASH TH INT HVY 5/8: 7.54
021 01198 000 LOCK WASHER
021 01264 000 WASHER 0.16
021 01267 000 WASHER PL 7/16 X1 X.083 0.14
021 01275 000 WASHER PL 1/2 X1-1/4 X.083 0.16
021 01278 000 WASHER PL 9/16 ID X 1-3/8 0.35
021 01288 000 WASHER 0.90
021 01295 000 WASHER PL 13/16 X2 X.148 1.02
021 01349 000 SCREW MACH HEX HD #10
021 01384 000 SCREW, CAP 0.53
021 01463 000 SCREW, CAP 4.65
021 01467 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC 0.34
021 01470 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 16 0.29
021 01481 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 1 0.33
021 01499 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 16 0.44
021 01504 000 SCREW
021 01508 000 SCREW CAP 2.76
021 01511 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 2-1/4 0.58
021 01586 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC 1.27
021 01638 000 SCREW,CAP HEX HD 1.32
021 01650 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC 14.74
021 01661 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 - 10 3.34
021 01671 000 SCREW CAP 7.50
021 01715 000 SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT # 8
021 01722 000 SCREW MACH RD HD RECD 1 0.20
021 01732 000 SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT # 8
021 01758 000 SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT #10
021 01785 000 SCREW MACH PAN HD RECD 1 0.07
021 01797 000 SCREW, PAN 0.16
021 01873 000 SCREW 0.33
021 01884 000 SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT 1/4
021 01898 000 SCREW MACH FLAT HD SLOT 0.24



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 02510 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC 0.39
021 02520 000 BOLT, 1/4 X 1-3/4 0.32
021 02578 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 1/4 1.00
021 02585 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC3/8 -16 UNC- 0.67
021 02768 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 - 10 3.29
021 02782 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC 0.30
021 02791 000 SCREW, CAP 1.05
021 02794 000 SCREW TEXT T 1.70
021 02860 000 NUT HEX HVY 1/2 - 13 0.49
021 02862 000 NUT HEX HVY 5/8 - 11 0.72
021 03744 000 SCREW 0.22
021 03748 000 SCREW MACH RD RECD 1 1/4 - 0.13
021 05146 000 WASHER PL 9/16 ID X 1-3/8 0.39
021 05155 000 WASHER PL 17/32 X1-1/16X.095 0.17
021 05158 000 WASHER PL 15/16 ID X 0.46
021 05265 000 LKWASH SPG HEL NO 10 REG 0.11
021 05274 000 LKWASH SPG HEL 3/4 REG 0.37
021 05286 000 LKWASH HEL SPG #8 HVY: **** 0.43
021 05290 000 LKWASH SPG HEL 5/16 HVY 0.15
021 05628 000 NUT, HEX 9.40
021 05661 000 NUT FLA REFR 1/4 OD T 2.67
021 05662 000 NUT FLA REFR 3/8 OD T 3.74
021 05663 000 NUT FLA REFR 1/2 OD T 4.53
021 05664 000 NUT, FLARE 7.48
021 05666 000 NUT FLA REFR 3/4 OD T 17.61
021 05675 000 NUT FLA 1/4 SAE FROST PRF 11.36
021 05676 000 NUT FLA 3/8 SAE FROST PRF 44.08
021 07485 000 NUT,HEX 1.22
021 07583 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 - 14 1.07
021 07703 000 BOLT EYE 7/8 92.59
021 07787 000 NUT HEX HVY 5/8 -18 10.59
021 07844 000 WASHER FLAT 3/4 OD X 1/4 SQ I 0.69
021 08197 000 *I*- SCREW TAP THD CUT TY
021 08199 000 SCREW SET SQ HD OVAL PT 38.57
021 08282 000 NUT HEX MACH SCR #10-24UNC-2B 0.11
021 08288 000 LKWASH HEL SPG 3/8 REG: 0.11
021 08292 000 LKWASH SPG HEL NO 10 REG 0.12
021 08318 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC 1.28
021 08325 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC 0.24
021 08363 000 SCREW, CAP 1.64
021 08366 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 -10UNC 2.21
021 08370 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC 0.83
021 08381 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20X 3/4 0.13



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 08388 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC 0.85
021 08389 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC 1.49
021 08394 000 SCREW 0.56
021 08395 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 3/4 0.58
021 08426 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -20X 1-3/4 0.69
021 08579 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16-14X1-5/8 BU 5.58
021 08627 000 WASHER SPRING FOR TERM BOLT 1 73.34
021 08670 000 NUT, HEX 1.10
021 08723 000 LKWASH SPG 5/16 ID X3/32WIDE 0.79
021 08740 000 BOLT ROD CONN 2-5/8X2-1/4 COM 31.19
021 08876 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 16UNC 1.91
021 08910 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 - 16 1.33
021 08946 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 3/8 2.98
021 08991 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 - 11 2.36
021 09017 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 4-1/4 3.56
021 09071 000 SCREW, CAP 2.21
021 09272 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC# 10-32 UNF- 0.62
021 09287 000 NUT HEX HVY 5/8 - 11UNC- 1.10
021 09289 000 NUT HEX HVY 7/8 -9 2.10
021 09404 000 SCREW MACH RD HD SLOT # 6
021 09592 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 - 13
021 09643 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC 0.46
021 09730 000 NUT SELF LOCK 3/4 -16 NF 30.22
021 09923 000 SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT # 5 17.38
021 09983 000 WASHER PL 3/8 ID X 7/8 OD 0.12
021 10056 000 NUT HEX MACH SCR #4 -40 U 0.12
021 10080 000 SCREW MACH HEAD 1.05
021 10090 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 - 14 2.72
021 10119 000 SCREW MACH FLAT HD SLOT 0.58
021 10260 000 NUT EXTNL WRENCH 3/8 -24 UNF3 110.61
021 10635 000 NUT EXTNL WRENCH FLEXLOC 36.00
021 10652 000 CLAMP TUBE 3/4 OD WITH 2.04
021 10784 000 LOCKWASHER 1.25
021 10800 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1 - 8UNC-2A 8.47
021 10801 000 NUT SELF LOCK 5/8 -18UNF-3 203.46
021 10832 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -20UNF 2.54
021 10837 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 -10X 2-3/4 3.96
021 11115 000 SCREW CAP HEX 9/16 -12X 3-1/2 2.47
021 11127 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -11X1-3/4 10.44
021 11154 000 NUT HEX HVY 1/2 - 13UNC- 0.81
021 11159 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -11X1-1/2 8.45
021 11173 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1-1/8 -8UN 35.11
021 11313 000 SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT #10 0.58



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 11393 000 SCR CAP 12PT 1/4 -20X1-1/4(BUL 1.77
021 11515 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -20X3 6.18
021 11517 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1/2 - 5.32
021 11525 000 SCREW, CAP 15.12
021 11527 000 SEAL WASHER(SEE NOTES) 7.88
021 11530 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X3 7.28
021 11532 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 5/16 -24X1-3/4 38.57
021 11553 000 SCREW, CAP 19.23
021 11581 000 BOLT TERM 1/4 -28 NF-3 X2-1/8 41.39
021 11597 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2 7.23
021 11608 000 NUT HEX HVY 3/4 -10 34.42
021 11609 000 NUT HEX HVY 5/8-11 UNC - 28.54
021 11629 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -11X4 15.96
021 11641 000 WASHER, PLAIN 0.18
021 11662 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC3/8 X2-3/4 5.96
021 11673 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 5/8 - 16.44
021 11675 000 NUT EXTNL WRENCH 5/16-24 UNF3 66.54
021 11691 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 5/8 - 11.69
021 11709 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1 -8 X4-1/2 50.66
021 11740 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1/4 - 1.86
021 11743 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -20X2-1/4 4.98
021 11915 000 SCR CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X2-1/2(BUL 5.80
021 11926 000 SCREW 5.94
021 11933 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X1-1/2 4.68
021 11935 000 SCREW, CAP 12.95
021 11937 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2 5.48
021 11940 000 SCREW CAP 3.75
021 11971 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -11X2 9.98
021 11972 000 SCREW, CAP 4.04
021 11973 000 WASHER PL 17/64 X1/2 X.016 0.13
021 11974 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 3/8 4.32
021 11975 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X2-3/4 8.05
021 11980 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 3/4 -10X2-1/4 14.40
021 11984 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2 5.04
021 11993 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -13X1-3/4 5.86
021 11994 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1/4 -20X2 2.32
021 11998 000 SCREW, CAP 12.48
021 12002 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 3/4- 17.61
021 12004 000 STUD ADJ 1/2 10.50
021 12047 000 CLIP U TYPE PANEL RANGE 0.44
021 12068 000 SCREW TAP THD CUT TY F 0.25
021 12076 000 STUD WELD 5/8 - 11UNC-2A 4.44
021 12108 000 SCREW, CAP 0.58



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 12109 000 NUT EXTNL WRENCH 1/4 -28 UNF3 122.52
021 12111 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 5/8 - 27.01
021 12145 000 SCREW CAP HEX HD 7/8 - 9 4.69
021 12151 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -18X3-3/4 54.41
021 12152 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1/4 32.27
021 12156 000 WASHER SPG .630 X 1. 3.69
021 12163 000 SCREW CAP HEX HD 7/8 - 9 6.59
021 12165 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1/2 -20X4 6.60
021 12174 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 3/4 -16X4-3/4 43.79
021 12195 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/4 -10X 4 5.70
021 12202 000 SCREW CAP 1.98
021 12308 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13X 4-1/2 2.57
021 12323 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 3/4 - 38.79
021 12331 000 SCREW CAP HEX 6.48
021 12347 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 5/8 -18X2-3/4 14.26
021 12348 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 7/8 -14X5 87.70
021 12366 000 BOLT EYE 5/8 -11UNC2AX 1-3/ 37.37
021 12410 000 SCREW CAP 1.97
021 12419 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1-1/4 - 164.36
021 12420 000 BOLT, EYE 18.69
021 12465 000 SCREW
021 12479 000 NUT HEX 5/8 - 11UNC-2B *NOTE* 0.91
021 12507 000 LOCKWASHER Q 6.83
021 12513 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16X 1-3/4
021 12656 000 NUT HEX HVY 3/4 -10UNC-2B 1.60
021 12681 000 NUT HEX 117.72
021 12696 000 BOLT TERM 3-3/4 COMPR J SER
021 12731 000 STUD 3.00
021 12741 000 STUD CONTS THD 1/2 - 13 2.69
021 12772 000 STUD 5.70
021 12776 000 STUD 9.58
021 12785 000 STUD 11.13
021 12797 000 STUD, CONTS THD 10.19
021 12826 000 STUD, CONTS THD 14.54
021 12899 000 LKWASH TH EXTNL FOR 3/4(SEE-NO
021 12917 000 SCREW TAP FORM TY B HEX
021 12930 000 CLAMP HOSE 1-1/16 MIN DIA 6.66
021 12941 000 CLAMP BULB 14.12
021 12967 000 STRAP, TUBE 1.15
021 13005 000 STRAP TUBE 1/4 OD 4 GANG 18.30
021 13006 000 STRAP*** 0.79
021 13025 000 QASTR PAWL ADJ 3/8 TO 3/4 CR
021 13066 000 CLAMP TUBE 1/4 OD 3.31



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 13110 000 STRAP TUBE 5/8 OD DBL 0.99
021 13165 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT 3/4 - 22.35
021 13188 000 NUT EXTNL WRENCH 5/8 - 18 199.15
021 13192 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 1/2 22.04
021 13193 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 5/8 143.05
021 13196 000 LOCKWASHER 0.54
021 13198 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14UNC 0.87
021 13204 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20UNC 0.26
021 13223 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20UNC 0.25
021 13231 000 SCREW CAP 1.05
021 13248 000 SCREW, CAP 2.13
021 13484 000 NUT, HEX 2.77
021 13498 000 BOLT EYE 3/8 -16UNC2AX 1-1/ 23.64
021 13615 000 SCREW SET HEX SOC THROUGH**** 16.25
021 13648 000 WASHER
021 13665 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/16 -18UNC 0.56
021 13720 000 SCREW TAP CUT TY F PAN RECD
021 13763 000 SCREW TAP THD FORM TY AB 0.11
021 13783 000 SCREW TAP THD FORM TY B 0.23
021 13817 000 BOLT, U 60.24
021 13842 000 FASTR PAWL ADJ 5/8 TO 1-7/16 27.28
021 13856 000 SCREW ********** 2.47
021 13863 000 SCREW TAP SELF DRILL HEX 0.23
021 13900 000 SCREW, CAP 35.65
021 13910 000 SCREW TAP SELF DRILL HEX WASH 0.61
021 13911 000 SCREW TAP THD FORM TY B 2.32
021 13950 000 NUT EXTNL WRENCH .190-32 UNF3 69.30
021 13958 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC 9.77
021 13986 000 SCR MACH FLAT HD RECD 1 #10 BU 0.30
021 13991 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 3/4 25.44
021 14049 000 STUD CONTS THD 3/8-16UNC-2AX2 7.91
021 14050 000 BOLT U 1/4 DIA X 3-1/8 BET 39.03
021 14090 000 SCREW CAP 0.53
021 14108 000 SCREW CAP 12PT 1/4 -20X1-1/2 1.86
021 14115 000 NUT HEX 2.98
021 14158 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14UNC 1.93
021 14162 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14UNC 1.20
021 14231 000 STUD CONTS THD 3/8 - 16 13.90
021 14248 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC 3.98
021 14249 000 SCREW, CAP 1.83
021 14289 000 SCREW, CAP 34.70
021 14292 000 SCREW, CAP 51.85
021 14334 000 BOLT, U 228.19



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 14373 000 SCREW CAP 0.60
021 14374 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 1.21
021 14380 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC 0.40
021 14392 000 BOLT ROD CONN 3-3/4 W TY COMP 32.66
021 14395 000 SCREW CAP 1.25
021 14400 000 SCREW CAP 34.53
021 14493 001 BOLT TERM MOT PROT J & S COMP 33.40
021 14493 002 BOLT TERM RECIP COMPR
021 14495 000 CLAMP, TUBE 1.15
021 14612 000 CLAMP TUBE 3/32 OD 1.60
021 14613 000 CLAMP TUBE 3/16 OD 2.14
021 14620 000 BOLT EYE 1/2 - 13UNC-2A X 22.94
021 14648 000 WASHER, CONICAL 3.53
021 14649 000 SCREW MACH PAN HD SLOTTED 0.48
021 14651 000 SCREW, CAP/12 POINT HEAD 43.85
021 14657 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD #6 (BULK 0.29
021 14661 000 NUT EXPN **212-180402-53- 1.32
021 14707 000 FASTENER 0.33
021 14772 000 BOLT CONN ROD G COMPR/**** 23.74
021 14794 007 NUT SELF LOCKING ** F42NE 2.80
021 14842 000 STUD CONTS THD 3/8 - 16 3.93
021 14923 000 NUT HEX HVY 5/8 -11UNCC-2B 9.49
021 15421 000 LOCKWASHER 5.25
021 15483 000 CLAMP TUBE 1/2 OD WITH 4.17
021 15545 000 WASHER CON SPG .317ID X.625*Q 4.43
021 15646 000 SCREW, CAP 25.84
021 15683 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1/2 - 6.49
021 15804 000 SCREW CAP 15.45
021 15807 000 WASHER BEV 3/4 OD X 13/32 ID 19.33
021 15808 000 SCREW SHLD HEX HD GR 8 REPL 42.57
021 15809 000 LKNT FLG SPL REPL **16506 10.23
021 15924 000 BOLT HEX HVY 5/8 -11 UNC- 21.64
021 15969 000 BOLT, U 75.85
021 16083 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC 3/8-16 8.96
021 16136 000 SCREW TAP CUT 1/4-20 X 0.46
021 16146 000 SCREW
021 16150 000 LKWASH TH INT NO 10 1.74
021 16151 000 NUT HEX 1/4 -20UNC-2B 0.24
021 16155 000 NUT HEX 1/2 -13UNC-2B 0.81
021 16161 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20UNC 0.38
021 16172 000 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 ID X 16.38
021 16246 000 LKWASH TOOTH INT 7/16 STL 0.70
021 16501 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2 10.58



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 16527 000 FASTENER WIRE SPEED TAG 0.13
021 16580 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 3/8 4.85
021 16595 000 SCREW 5.57
021 16647 000 SCREW, CAP 148.37
021 16655 009 STUD 46.92
021 16655 050 STUD 72.50
021 16655 052 STUD 183.73
021 16712 000 SCREW, CAP 20.98
021 16749 000 NUT, SELF LOCK 3.87
021 16786 006 WASHER*** 12.34
021 16814 000 WASHER PLAIN HARDENED 0.50
021 16815 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14 1.35
021 16816 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14 2.01
021 16817 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11 UNC 4.16
021 16818 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11 UNC 2.21
021 16820 000 SCREW CAP HEX 7/16 -14 5.21
021 16821 000 SCREW CAP HEX 5/8 -11UNC 3.48
021 16826 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 -20UNC- 0.22
021 16827 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8 -16UNC 0.84
021 16872 000 SCREW 1.85
021 16956 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/8-16UNC-2A 115.50
021 17205 000 BOLT 0.46
021 17218 000 BOLT EYE 1-8UNC-24 X 125.76
021 17219 000 SCREW CAP BUT HEAD HEX 1.61
021 17220 000 WASHER PLAIN SPECIAL .363 7.90
021 17241 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/2 -13UNC 2.32
021 17244 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2 12.42
021 17245 000 SCREW, CAP 4.43
021 17252 000 FASTENER, PAWL 200.85
021 17256 000 SPACER, THREAD 29.82
021 17265 000 SCREW, CAP 10.48
021 17269 000 NUT/WASHER ASSY (KEPS) 0.55
021 17270 000 WASHER PL TY A .468 ID X 0.18
021 17289 000 SCREW MACHINE ROUND HEAD 0.82
021 17290 000 SCREW MACHINE ROUND HEAD 1.97
021 17291 000 NUT, CAP 0.23
021 17294 000 SCREW SHLD SOCKET HEAD 1/ 4.32
021 17298 000 SCREW, CAP 3.50
021 17369 000 SCREW SET HEX SOCKET CUP 0.55
021 17396 000 SCREW CAP BUT HEX SOC HD 0.66
021 17398 000 SCREW CAP 12 PT HD 1/2-20 10.08
021 17507 000 STUD, METRIC, CONTINUOUS 35.21
021 17509 000 NUT, METRIC 6.93



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 17510 000 STUD, METRIC, CONTINUOUS 76.72
021 17511 000 STUD, METRIC, CONTINUOUS 64.98
021 17516 000 NUT, SELF-CLINCHING 3.31
021 17521 000 NUT METRIC, HEX THICK; M2 9.85
021 17533 000 STRAP, LUBE 0.61
021 17547 000 CLAMP, HOSE 5.16
021 17550 000 STUD, METRIC 119.37
021 17552 000 NUT, METRIC 12.53
021 17553 000 SCREW 2.37
021 17556 000 SCREW, CAP 1.50
021 17557 000 SCREW, SHOULDER 4.38
021 17565 000 STANDOFF 45.98
021 17571 000 SCREW, CAP 11.01
021 17575 000 SPACER NYLON, 1/4 OD X 7/ 0.87
021 17576 000 LKWASH HEL SPG #4 REG: 0.24
021 17593 000 WASHER PLAIN 1.00
021 17594 000 SCREW MACH 3.98
021 17615 000 SCREW SET HEX SOC CUP PT
021 17616 000 NUT, SELF LOCK 0.29
021 17618 000 SCREW, CAP 2.76
021 17623 000 STUD CONT THREAD W/SLOT 22.37
021 17632 000 SCREW
021 17646 000 WASHER PL .495-.515 ID X 0.19
021 17647 000 SPACER, THREADED 34.68
021 17648 000 SPACER, HEX 47.23
021 17649 000 SCREW, CAP 1.63
021 17651 000 STUD, SELF CLINCHING 8.49
021 17652 000 WASHER, LOCK 0.15
021 17659 000 NUT, HEX 1.09
021 17664 000 NUT WASHER ASSY 0.28
021 17669 000 SCREW, METRIC 9.31
021 17679 000 SCREW, SPECIAL 101.26
021 17689 000 SCREW, HEX FLANGE, .3125- 0.86
021 17690 000 SCREW 0.55
021 17691 000 SCREW, HEX 1.59
021 17692 000 SCREW 1.93
021 17693 000 SCREW, HEX 2.26
021 17695 000 SCREW, CAP 19.27
021 17699 000 SCREW HEX SOC SET .375 1.17
021 17713 000 WASHER, FLAT 0.48
021 17716 000 SCREW 0.93
021 17717 000 NUT, HEX LOCKWASHER 0.36
021 17718 000 SCREW,HEX 1/4" 0.34



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 17721 000 BOLT 1/4 X 2-1/2 0.37
021 17722 000 SCREW 0.23
021 17727 000 SCREW,HEX HEAD 1/2X13X1 1.48
021 17728 000 BOLT,GRADE 5 1/-13 X 1 3/4 0.39
021 17730 000 SCREW, FLAT HEAD 0.36
021 17732 000 STUD,5/8 ADJUSTING 12.81
021 17765 000 SCREW, CAP 0.78
021 17766 000 SCREW, CAP 1.40
021 17767 000 SCREW, CAP 0.37
021 17768 000 SCREW 1.11
021 17769 000 SCREW, CAP 1.82
021 17774 000 WASHER 0.88
021 17776 000 SPACER 18.32
021 17781 000 SCREW,HEX 3.49
021 17782 000 SCREW, HEX 6.13
021 17783 000 SCREW, HEX 4.38
021 17784 000 SCREW, HEX 2.05
021 17791 000 SCREW, CAP 2.56
021 17870 000 NUT, HEX 18.29
021 17912 000 SCREW CAP HEX 3/4-10UNC-2A X 2.87
021 18003 000 SCREW CAP 0.25
021 18004 000 SCREW CAP 0.27
021 18005 000 SCREW CAP 0.23
021 18019 000 SCREW, CAP 2.67
021 18021 000 SCREW 2.05
021 18024 000 NUT/WASHER 0.22
021 18047 000 NUT HEX 1/4-20 UNC-2B*** 1.98
021 18060 000 SCREW CAP 6.11
021 18070 000 SCREW CAP 3.45
021 18071 000 SCREW SHOULDER SOC HD*** 8.34
021 18096 000 SCREW SET HEX SOCKET*** 8.27
021 18101 000 NUT, SPRING 5.65
021 18211 000 SCREW CAP HEX 23.86
021 18355 000 WASHER, #10-14 X 3/4 HEX 0.07
021 18404 000 NUT, LOCK 1.08
021 18407 000 WASHER, PLAIN 1.69
021 18413 000 SCREW CAP 12PT HD 1/2 59.33
021 18473 000 BOLT TERM 90.41
021 18494 000 SCREW, CAP 46.34
021 18514 000 SCREW CAP HEX 1/4 2 OUNC 0.53
021 18603 000 SCREW 0.84
021 18645 000 CLAMP, HOSE 26.80
021 18646 000 STANDOFF 1.05



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 18650 000 SCRW, MACH 0.23
021 18653 000 BOLT HEX HVY 10.83
021 18658 000 STAND OFF 1/4 HEX 8.85
021 18659 000 BOLT, TERM 22.20
021 18660 000 BOLT TERMINAL 27.84
021 18674 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD # 10 1.74
021 18680 000 STAND OFF HEX 4.31
021 18693 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD #8 0.86
021 18697 000 STUD CONTS THD 51.46
021 18722 000 NUT HEX 1/2-13 UNC-2B*** 4.92
021 18788 000 SCREW, CAP 4.30
021 18897 022 BOLT U STEEL - UNCOATED 82.04
021 18900 000 HOSE 78.30
021 18901 000 SCREW CAP 1.13
021 18936 000 NUT, FLG 0.14
021 18969 000 BOLT, ALLEN SOCKET 17.27
021 18970 000 ROD, THREADED 20.18
021 18971 000 ROD, THREADED 31.41
021 18972 000 ROD, THREADED 12.73
021 18973 000 ROD, THREADED 12.17
021 18974 000 ROD, THREADED 7.96
021 18975 000 ROD, THREADED 6.01
021 18976 000 NUT, HEX 0.90
021 18977 000 NUT, HEX 0.36
021 18978 000 NUT, HEX 0.20
021 18981 000 PIN, ANTI ROTATION 0.14
021 18982 000 PIN, ROLL 0.23
021 18983 000 PIN, ROLL (233 MM)(283 MM) 0.27
021 18984 000 PIN, DOWELL 1.91
021 18993 000 SCREW, CAP 2.00
021 18994 000 SCREW, CAP 5.45
021 19100 000 NUT BRG 45.62
021 19101 000 LOCKWASHER 0.21
021 19102 000 NUT, TERMINAL 1.74
021 19104 000 BOLT, TERMINAL 34.29
021 19106 000 LOCKWASHER 0.22
021 19108 000 SCREW SOCKET 5.71
021 19114 000 SCREW SOCKET 1.83
021 19115 000 SCREW SOCKET 0.61
021 19117 000 WASHER, TERM 0.12
021 19118 000 SCREW SOCKET 3.16
021 19120 000 NUT 51.69
021 19150 000 CLAMP HOSE 17.54



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 19151 000 SCREW, CAP 76.91
021 19174 000 NUT/WASHER ASSY 0.24
021 19175 000 WASHER 0.34
021 19191 000 MOUNT 13.43
021 19223 000 SCREW CAP 3.48
021 19301 016 SCREW, CAP 9.31
021 19301 024 SCREW, CAP 9.31
021 19303 000 LOCKWASHER 5.87
021 19304 000 SCREW,CAP 9.31
021 19305 012 SCREW, CAP 1.00
021 19305 016 SCREW, CAP 126.44
021 19306 000 LOCKWASHER 1.00
021 19307 000 NUT, HEX 3.80
021 19309 000 SCREW 1.39
021 19310 020 SCREW, CAP 11.59
021 19311 000 LKWASH 11.59
021 19312 000 NUT, HEX 11.59
021 19313 008 SCREW, CAP 174.20
021 19313 012 SCREW, CAP 1.00
021 19313 016 SCREW, CAP 228.53
021 19314 000 WASHER 12.20
021 19315 000 LOCKWASHER 0.92
021 19316 000 NUT, HEX 5.88
021 19327 000 NUT EXTNL WRENCH 5/16*** 116.03
021 19336 000 NUT EXTNL WRENCH 1/4 -28 91.15
021 19341 000 SCREWS 12 PT 32.67
021 19342 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 5/16 2.00
021 19346 000 NUT HEX HVY 1/2-20UNF-2B*** 4.99
021 19356 000 SCREW CAP HEX HEAD 1.09
021 19360 000 NUT 39.10
021 19362 000 NUT, BEARING CLAMP 18.30
021 19385 000 LOCKWASHER 12.81
021 19386 000 WASHER 1.58
021 19408 000 SCREW 0.57
021 19409 000 NUT 0.57
021 19410 000 WASHER
021 19411 000 SCREW, HEX 10.56
021 19501 000 CLAMP, TUBING 0.66
021 19513 000 INSERT NUT 1.05
021 19515 000 SCREW, SELF-DRILLING 0.84
021 19516 000 SCREW,HEX HEAD 1/4 X 3/4 1.59
021 19558 000 BLOCK, MOTOR BASE 28.44
021 19559 000 SCREW HEX 2.21



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 19560 000 1/4 X 1 SELF DRILL SCREW 0.75
021 19563 000 SCREW 1.00
021 19568 000 PLUG, 1 1/2" 2.48
021 19570 000 SCREW,ALLEN 3/8-16 X 3/4 1.16
021 19585 000 1/4-14X1, SCREW ***SEE NOTES 1.05
021 19604 000 SCREW CAP FLAT HEX SOC HE 3/8 5.65
021 19619 000 LOCKWASHER 0.22
021 19622 000 NUT HEX 1.05
021 19637 000 SCREW 2.70
021 19651 000 SCREW 1.10
021 19668 000 STANDOFF #8 5.64
021 19669 000 SHOULDER #8 17.00
021 29526 000 SCREW/WASHER ASSY 6.39
021 29570 000 STUD, SELF CLINCHING 11.03
021 29576 000 SCREW CAP 1.93
021 30110 000 SCREW 0.81
021 30147 000 STUD 7.36
021 30148 000 SCREW 1.83
021 30159 000 SCREW, CAP 3.80
021 30171 000 SCREW METRIC 8.19
021 30172 000 STUD 12.43
021 30174 000 BOLT HEX HEAVY 20.07
021 30177 000 BOLT HEX HEAVY 39.21
021 30184 000 SCREW TAP 1.05
021 30186 000 CLAMP KIT 14.09
021 30256 000 STUD 10.82
021 30530 052 CUTTER SCREW 1.05
021 30609 000 NUT/WASHER ASSY. M6-1 1.37
021 30611 000 NUT/WASHER ASSY. M5-08 1.25
021 30628 000 SCREW CAP 10.08
021 30643 000 SCREW CAP 1.60
021 30656 000 CLAMP 25.60
021 30676 000 SCREW 1.05
021 30690 000 WASHER METRIC 1.46
021 30723 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOC HD 1/4*** 2.63
021 30724 000 SCREW CAP HEX SOX 1/4*** 3.68
021 30747 000 STUD CONTS THD 1.05
021 31002 000 LATCH COVER 5.51
021 31106 000 STUD CONTS THD 22.37
021 31125 000 SCREW, CAP 18.20
021 31155 000 WASHER 16.26
021 31158 306 ANGLE 3-HOLE ADJUSTABLE 0.42
021 31175 000 SCREW, CAP 1.05



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

021 31177 000 NUT HEX 1.05
021 31179 000 WASHER 1.05
021 31182 000 SCREW, CAP 1.00
021 31309 000 STUD METRIC CONTINUOUS 31.87
021 31322 000 SCREW, SHOULDER 4.97
021 31323 000 WASHER PLAIN 1.05
021 31324 000 WASHER CONICAL DISK 4.60
021 31326 000 SCREW CAP 1.71
021 31327 000 SCREW CAP 1.84
021 31328 000 SCREW CAP 5.24
021 31527 000 SCREW 0.63
021 31600 000 SCREW SET 11.52
021 31665 000 SCREW CAP 2.48
021 31782 000 STUD CONTS THD **NOTES 23.10
021 32010 020 SCREW CAP 1.63
021 32010 036 SCREW CAP 2.31
021 32105 008 HEX CAP SCREW 1.05
021 32105 501 NUT 1.05
021 32105 503 WASHER 1.05
021 32105 505 WASHER 1.05
021 32112 028 HEX CAP SCREW 3.83
021 32114 022 HEX CAP SCREW 4.20
022 00009 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/4*********** 29.20
022 00106 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 1/4 ID 153.56
022 00110 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 3/8 ID 153.56
022 00112 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 1/2 ID 222.26
022 00124 000 GLOBE VALVE 1,912.89
022 00140 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 FLA X 491.61
022 00149 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 ID FEM 188.46
022 00153 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 ID FEM 307.25
022 00160 000 VALVE STOP **SEE NOTES***** 727.55
022 00525 000 BALL FLOAT 1H FLT REG Q 109.50
022 00530 000 BALL FLOAT 3-1/2 DIA 5/16 -24 119.24
022 00695 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 FLA X 187.98
022 01152 000 VALVE STOP COMPR 1-5/8 METREX 333.13
022 01230 000 VALVE, EXP. GLOBE 374.68
022 01393 000 VALVE STOP COMPR 2-1/8 ID FEM 410.30
022 01393 001 VALVE, STOP T*** 737.59
022 01394 000 VALVE STOP COMPR 2-5/8***** 443.91
022 01436 000 VALVE CHK 3/4 NPTI BE 441.00
022 01437 000 VALVE CHK 1/2 NPTI BE 239.40
022 01464 000 VALVE CHK 1/2 NPTE X 1/2 NPT 324.09
022 01558 000 VALVE CHK 1/2 NPTE BE BRS 288.93



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

022 01581 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 NPTE X 20.62
022 01582 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 NPTE Q 19.61
022 01669 000 VALVE COMPR 7/8 ID SWEAT IN & 110.07
022 01872 000 VALVE MULTIPORT 3/4 NPTI **TR*
022 01887 000 VALVE RELF 3/8 NPTE X 1/2 119.83
022 01897 000 VALVE RED PNEU 640.06
022 01916 000 VALVE CHK 3/4 NPTI X 3/4 489.52
022 02042 000 VALVE CHK 3/8 NPTE BE 279.32
022 02046 000 VALVE, CONTL 346.70
022 02097 000 VALVE RELIEF 1 MPT 495.81
022 02097 CER VALVE RELIEF W/CERTIFICATE 495.81
022 02122 000 VALVE CONTL 3/4 NPTI 300.83
022 02163 000 DIAPHRAGM
022 02230 000 VALVE CHK 1 NPTI 814.50
022 02250 000 DIAPHRAGM
022 02417 000 VALVE CHK 3/8 NPTI X3/8 NPTE 777.01
022 02457 000 VALVE CONTL 3/4 SOC WELD 631.12
022 02474 000 FLOAT VALVE
022 02510 000 VALVE, STOP ANGLE 95.79
022 02558 000 VALVE BALL 1/2 -14NPTI **2180 22.53
022 02563 000 VALVE STEAM 4 IN 145 CV 9,025.96
022 02718 000 VALVE STEAM 5 IN 260 CV 7,668.80
022 02776 000 VALVE STOP COMPR 1-1/2*******
022 02793 000 RELAY PNEU CONTL **RP
022 02821 000 ACTR V PNEU **NOTES 5,832.73
022 02844 000 VALVE STOP COMPR 3-1/8******* 862.67
022 02845 000 VALVE STOP COMPR 3-5/8 ID FEM 1,415.97
022 02845 001 VALVE, STOP ******T 1,187.96
022 02923 000 VALVE CHK 1/4 NPTE X 1/4 FLA 75.14
022 02992 000 VALVE LIQUID 7/8 SWEAT X 7/8 636.55
022 02994 000 VALVE STOP THREE WAY 31.56
022 03043 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1-3/8 ID FEM X
022 03044 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1-5/8 ID FEM X
022 03056 000 VALVE RELF 1/2 NPTE X 5/8 96.36
022 03069 000 VALVE, PRESS CONTL LOW 360.62
022 03195 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/4 NPTE X 100.62
022 03226 000 VALVE, CONTROL 389.34
022 03332 000 VALVE REG W 3/8 INCH 70-260# 584.85
022 03411 000 VALVE STOP 3-WAY 1/2 NPTI 320.84
022 03422 000 VALVE STOP COMPR 1-1/8 IDFEM** 138.24
022 03427 000 VALVE RELF 1/2 NPTI 834.75
022 03481 000 TRANSM TEMP PNEU 32-57 F 546.79
022 03533 000 VALVE RED PRESS 1/8NPTI 2-100 146.00



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

022 03571 000 VALVE CHK 245.20
022 03572 000 VALVE CHK 1/4 NPTI X1/4 NPTE 233.52
022 03673 000 VALVE STOP ANG 5/8 ID FEM X 214.98
022 03682 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 1/4 ID
022 03683 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 3/8 ID
022 03684 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 1/2 ID
022 03727 002 VALVE STOP COMPR 233.95
022 03727 003 VALVE STOP COMPR 211.93
022 03758 000 VALVE STOP 3-WAY 1 NPTI 476.14
022 03834 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 NPTE X 38.24
022 03835 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 NPTE******* 28.63
022 03836 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/4***********
022 03849 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 NPTEX3/8 91.95
022 03850 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/4 ********** 54.51
022 03860 000 VALVE STEAM 6 IN 9,304.74
022 03871 000 VALVE RELIEF 1 MPT 87.24
022 03879 900 VALVE, RELIEF 14,286.20
022 03881 000 STEM VALVE REG OIL PRESS 127.74
022 03902 000 VALVE CHK 1/4 FLA X 1/4 FLA 70.36
022 04060 000 VALVE ACCESS TEE 1/8 NPTEX1/4 13.87
022 04075 000 *SUPSD BY 022-05236C000
022 04134 900 VALVE RELF 1/2 NPTE X 5/8 192.96
022 04158 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 FLA X 83.64
022 04302 000 VALVE STOP 2-WAY 21.25
022 04371 000 KIT REPL GRINNELL 1/2 WEIR TY
022 04373 000 VALVE RED PRESS 0 TO 125 PSI 704.30
022 04375 000 VALVE RELF 1/4 NPTE INLET ATM 116.80
022 04444 000 VALVE CHECK OIL 1/8 NPTE 10.43
022 04484 000 VALVE RELF ****NOTES
022 04506 000 VALVE RELF 3/4 NPTI 1,078.00
022 04521 000 VALVE ACCESS 1/8 NPTE X1/4 M 6.66
022 04582 002 VALVE BTFLY MOD 8BV-A 443.74
022 04582 004 VALVE BTFLY MOD 12BV-A 467.15
022 04660 000 VALVE, MULTI-PORT 3,483.13
022 04780 000 VALVE CHECK 2,778.35
022 04813 000 VALVE CHK 6 -300# ANSI FF
022 04849 000 TRANSM TEMP PNEU 30-80 F 446.24
022 04866 CAGE CAGE FOR 022 04866 000 409.80
022 04866 FLG FLANGE FOR 022 04866 000 49.34
022 04866 HEAD HEAD FOR 022 04866 000 803.45
022 04889 000 VALVE CHK 1 NPTI X 1 NPTI 1,384.90
022 05005 000 VALVE, CHECK 1,041.72
022 05089 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 NPTE X



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

022 05125 000 KIT REPL FOR**3/4 168.21
022 05157 000 VALVE PRESSURE REDUCING 638.03
022 05234 000 VALVE BTFLY 2 150# CO ****
022 05235 000 VALVE BTFLY 2-1/2 150# CO***** 1,557.99
022 05236 000 VALVE BTFLY ****** 1,581.24
022 05237 000 VALVE BTFLY 4 150# CO**** 1,705.12
022 05238 000 VALVE, RELIEF 60.03
022 05252 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 NPTE X 90.72
022 05254 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/4 NPTE X
022 05255 000 VALVE RELF 1 NPTI X1 465.49
022 05260 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 NPTE X
022 05273 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 3 SQ 1,278.96
022 05274 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 4 SQUARE 1,638.03
022 05298 000 VALVE, RELIEF
022 05299 000 VALVE RELF 1 NPTI X1
022 05316 000 VALVE CHECK 1/4 ODS 20.73
022 05734 000 VALVE BTFLY CONTL 4 - 150 **** 7,705.09
022 05739 000 VALVE BTFLY CONTL 2 -150#**** 1,472.71
022 05743 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY ********
022 05745 000 VALVE BUTTERFLY ******** 1,716.57
022 05824 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 6,615.00
022 05859 000 DIAPHRAGM, VALVE 4,951.39
022 05894 000 VALVE BALL 2 SOC WELD 2,383.79
022 06139 000 KIT ACTR MTG FOR SER 39 154.11
022 06140 000 KIT ACTR MTG FOR SER 39 277.40
022 06141 000 KIT ACTR MTG FOR SER 39 304.50
022 06153 000 VALVE, CHECK 5,023.64
022 06291 000 VALVE STOP ANGLE 2 SOCKET 744.04
022 06307 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 NPTI 65.77
022 06312 000 VALVE STOP 1,620.58
022 06313 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 2 SOCKET 1,248.64
022 06315 000 VALVE STOP GLOBE 3 SOC 2,177.78
022 06351 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/4 SCR S 218.64
022 06354 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/8 SCR S 644.60
022 06355 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 SCR SEAL Q 152.30
022 06356 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 SCR S 106.56
022 06357 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/4 SCR SEAL 160.45
022 06358 000 VALVE STOP ANG 3/4 SCR SEAL*Q 170.12
022 06359 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1 SCR SEAL 517.27
022 06404 000 VALVE STOP 722.99
022 06477 000 VALVE BALL 3/4 NPTI WORC 524.52
022 06479 000 VALVE BALL 1 NPTI WORC 605.54
022 06766 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY************* 6,615.00



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

022 06787 000 VALVE RELF 1 NPTEX1 405.83
022 06801 000 VALVE RELF 3/4 NPTI 355.95
022 06873 000 VALVE BALL 1 NPTI X1 NPTI 63.80
022 06874 000 VALVE FLOAT REG SER 1-H N
022 07012 007 KIT SEAT REPAIR 2,2-1/2 V 1,658.16
022 07148 000 VALVE METERING 1/4 CONNS 681.83
022 07259 000 VALVE MULTI-PORT 6 WAY 3,434.79
022 07283 000 VALVE BALL 3/4 481.95
022 07300 000 ACTR V PNEU 3,591.59
022 07382 000 VALVE, RELIEF 59.05
022 07594 000 VALVE, BALL 90.74
022 07678 000 VALVE, FLOW CONTROL 8.27
022 07772 001 VALVE, BALL 3-WAY 1,526.05
022 07772 002 VALVE BALL 3 WAY 1 NPTI 2,278.38
022 07772 003 VALVE, BALL 3,387.57
022 07845 002 VALVE, CHECK 193.16
022 07845 006 VALVE, CHECK 384.24
022 07892 001 VALVE STOP DUAL RELF MANF 938.20
022 07892 002 VALVE STOP DUAL RELF 1 NP 1,012.62
022 07892 003 VALVE STOP DUAL RELF MANF 1,274.71
022 07893 003 VALVE 1,042.86
022 07893 004 VALVE, RELIEF 950.96
022 07893 007 VALVE RELF 3/4 X 1 NPTI 948.72
022 07893 010 VALVE RELF 3/4 X 1 NPTI 893.53
022 07893 012 VALVE RELF 1 X 1-1/4 NPTI 1,321.83
022 07893 015 VALVE RELIEF 1,406.17
022 07893 017 VALVE RELIEF 1,470.23
022 07893 019 VALVE, RELIEF 787.08
022 07893 020 VALVE RELF 1 X 1-1/4 NPTI 1,360.73
022 07893 025 VALVE RELF 1-1/4 X 1-1/2 2,248.35
022 07893 028 VALVE RELIEF 2,276.56
022 07893 032 VALVE, RELIEF 2,196.09
022 07893 035 VALVE, RELIEF 1,698.42
022 07893 037 VALVE, RELIEF 1-1/4 X 2 2,238.86
022 07893 040 VALVE RELIEF/ ***** 2,657.48
022 07893 043 VALVE, RELIEF 989.59
022 07893 044 VALVE RELF 1-1/4 X 1-1/2 2,271.86
022 07893 046 VALVE, RELIEF 1,400.19
022 07920 001 VALVE ANGLE 158.97
022 08014 000 VALVE 3/4 INCH CAST IRON
022 08019 000 FLOAT, OIL 606.61
022 08020 000 FLOAT REPLACEMENT ASSY**** 421.61
022 08137 000 VALVE STOP ANG 1/2 NPTE 111.10



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

022 08171 007 VALVE, BALL 757.12
022 08266 002 VALVE BALL 343.91
022 08266 003 VALVE, BALL 369.34
022 08266 004 VALVE BALL 5/8 ODS 352.32
022 08266 005 VALVE BALL 519.84
022 08266 008 VALVE BALL 1-3/8 ODS 826.60
022 08266 009 VALVE BALL 1-5/8 ODS 924.32
022 08284 000 VALVE, FLOAT 2,231.04
022 08313 002 VALVE BALL 3" 4,501.38
022 08314 000 VALVE, RELIEF
022 08326 000 VALVE MULTIPORT 3/4 INCH 398.36
022 08339 000 VALVE THERMOSTATIC 685.35
022 08347 000 VALVE, REG 623.70
022 08350 000 VALVE, RELIEF 763.52
022 08351 000 VALVE, RELIEF
022 08356 000 ACTUATOR 2,206.22
022 08357 000 KIT, ACTUATOR 311.15
022 08446 001 VALVE ANGLE SEAL CAP 307.88
022 08446 003 KIT, COMPANION FLANGE 371.70
022 08446 004 VALVE ANGLE SEAL CAP 832.89
022 08446 006 VALVE ANGLE 620.64
022 08456 000 VALVE CONTL 2 5,892.92
022 08617 000 VALVE, ACCESS 8.41
022 08630 000 VALVE, RELIEF 309.06
022 08642 017 VALVE, CHECK 1,071.72
022 08659 000 VALVE REG TEMP 6,065.43
022 08700 000 VALVE SEAL OIL RELIEF 36.19
022 08701 000 VALVE SEAL OIL RELIEF 291.70
022 08738 000 VALVE BALL 3/4 NPTI X 3/4 30.15
022 08739 000 VALVE STOP ANGLE 1-3/8 ID 269.23
022 08740 000 VALVE STOP ANGLE 1-5/8 ID**** 302.02
022 08744 004 VALVE, 4 BOLT 1,633.11
022 08745 000 VALVE BALL 3/8 ODS: 225.99
022 08746 000 VALVE BALL 1/2 ODS: 108.74
022 08747 000 VALVE BALL 5/8 ODS: 108.74
022 08750 000 VALVE, CHECK 1/2 FLA X 1/2 FLA 464.81
022 08752 000 VALVE, BALL 396.77
022 08761 000 VALVE, BALL 45.13
022 08817 000 VALVE, REG TEMP 583.57
022 08842 003 VALVE INTERSTAGE SIZE 6 21,856.70
022 08844 000 VALVE, SAFETY RELIEVE 423.15
022 08848 000 VALVE BTFLY 6 -300# R-22,*****
022 08852 000 *I*VE BTFLY 4 -300# R-22******



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

022 08858 000 VALVE, BTFLY 10 -300#
022 08862 000 *I*VE BTFLY 8 -300# R-22******
022 08863 000 VALVE, RELIEF 1/2 MPT X 3 180.38
022 08867 000 VALVE CONTROL THERMOSTATI **** 903.81
022 08868 001 KIT, REPAIR 2" TYPE "V" 266.45
022 08868 002 KIT, REPAIR 2-1/2" TYPE " 291.99
022 08868 003 KIT, REPAIR 3" TYPE "V" 350.40
022 08868 004 KIT, REPAIR 4" TYPE "V" 430.70
022 08868 005 KIT, REPAIR 5" TYPE "V" 444.95
022 08869 001 VALVE SAMPLING AV0100 664.30
022 08869 002 VALVE FLOW SETTING AV0200 277.34
022 08869 003 VALVE FLOW SETTING AV0300 448.01
022 08869 004 VALVE FLOW SETTING AV0400 636.97
022 08869 007 VALVE BALL BN3000 1"; 703.62
022 08869 008 VALVE BALL BN4000 1-1/4 729.20
022 08869 019 VALVE, BW2000, BALL 1/2"; 90.38
022 08869 020 VALVE, CK1000, CHECK 1/2" 184.52
022 08869 021 VALVE DIAPHRAGM DV0100 1/2 754.79
022 08869 028 VALVE GLOBE GV0100 1-1/**** 1,216.03
022 08869 029 GASKET, GV0101, GLOBE ******** 32.60
022 08869 030 VALVE GLOBE GV0200 2"; 1,465.79
022 08869 031 VALVE GLOBE GV0300 2-1/ 2,425.31
022 08869 032 VALVE, GV0400, GLOBE 3"; 3,569.48
022 08869 033 VALVE, GV0500, GLOBE 4"; 3,899.63
022 08869 043 VALVE, RV2000, SAFETY; 1,152.90
022 08869 051 VALVE, GLOBE 1"; MODEL TA 1,571.93
022 08869 052 VALVE, 1/2" DIAPHRAGM 401.71
022 08869 053 VALVE, GLOBE 1,808.10
022 08870 000 VALVE RELIEF, 3/8 NPTE X 345.17
022 08872 000 VALVE, RELIEF 3/4 NPT; FL 210.80
022 08873 000 VALVE BALL 142.57
022 08874 000 VALVE BTFLY 4 -300# R-22, 1,593.90
022 08875 000 VALVE BTFLY 6 -300# R-22, 2,162.02
022 08876 000 VALVE, BTFLY 8 -300# R-22 2,978.39
022 08877 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 211.70
022 08878 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 6" 264.44
022 08879 000 VALVE, RELIEF 84.24
022 08880 000 VALVE, CHECK 83.36
022 08881 000 VALVE, RELIEF 1/2 MPT X 5 106.52
022 08882 000 VALVE, RELIEF 253.43
022 08883 000 VALVE, BALL 172.27
022 08885 001 VALVE, BALL 1/4" NPTI 45.99
022 08885 004 VALVE, BALL 3/4" NPTI 76.22



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

022 08885 005 VALVE, BALL 71.10
022 08888 000 VALVE, STEAM 2.5 17,997.02
022 08889 000 VALVE, STEAM 2.0 16,059.58
022 08891 000 VALVE, NEEDLE 3/4 NPTI CO 323.76
022 08892 000 VALVE, NEEDLE 1 NPTI CONN 433.62
022 08893 000 STEM, VALVE 4.68
022 08894 000 VALVE, RELIEF 142.43
022 08898 000 BONNET, REPL ASSY
022 09125 000 BONNET 1/2" 291.99
022 09126 000 DIAPHRAGM ********* 126.54
022 09130 000 VALVE, W/ELEC MTR 10,092.55
022 09134 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY************** 10,034.35
022 09135 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY************** 12,901.23
022 09172 000 VALVE, BALL 47.38
022 09179 000 BALL FLOAT 671.60
022 09182 000 VALVE, STOP 44.18
022 09189 000 KIT, BALL REPL 1,653.45
022 09191 000 KIT, FLOAT BALL 1,571.23
022 09195 000 VALVE,STOP ANGLE 14.46
022 09196 000 VALVE,STOP 13.59
022 09197 000 VALVE, ANGLE 17.36
022 09198 000 VALVE, STOP **SEE NOTES 160.55
022 09199 000 VALVE STOP 45.30
022 09211 000 VALVE 4" 150# BUTTERFLY PNEU 6,678.42
022 09215 000 VALVE, REG 148.00
022 09217 001 VALVE, BALL 48.50
022 09217 002 VALVE, BALL 69.35
022 09217 003 VALVE, BALL 49.00
022 09228 000 VALVE CONTROL THERMOSTATIC 994.22
022 09253 000 VALVE, RELIEF BACK PRESSURE 27,440.70
022 09256 000 VALVE, SHUT OFF Q 512.37
022 09261 000 VALVE, THERMOSTATIC 1,993.73
022 09268 000 VALVE, PRESS 1,689.23
022 09269 000 VALVE, PRESS REG 1,526.28
022 09295 004 VALVE, BALL HOT GAS CONTROL 32,254.95
022 09300 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 310.12
022 09301 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 3" 163.88
022 09412 000 VALVE BALL 201.26
022 09501 000 VALVE, RELIEF
022 09502 000 VALVE, BALL *SEE QUOTE* 131.40
022 09503 000 VALVE, TRANSDUCER 148.31
022 09505 000 VALVE, RELIEF 98.58
022 09510 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY ***NOTES 1,260.54



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

022 09511 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY
022 09513 000 VALVE,BUTTERFLY 1,716.57
022 09514 000 VALVE, ANGLE STOP 185.44
022 09515 000 VALVE, STOP
022 09516 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 139.99
022 09517 000 VALVE, CHECK 626.85
022 09539 000 VALVE, TRANSDUCER 106.61
022 09544 000 VALVE SEAL OIL RELIEF (NAVY) 576.65
022 09547 000 VALVE, RELIEF 101.29
022 09549 000 VALVE, TRANSDUCER
022 09554 000 VALVE, STOP 180.44
022 09559 000 CHECK VALVE 188.23
022 09562 000 VALVE, BALL
022 09563 000 VALVE, SOLENOID 161.47
022 09565 000 VALVE, BALL 105.13
022 09566 000 VALVE, RELIEF
022 09567 000 VALVE, RELIEF
022 09569 000 VALVE, TEMP 516.29
022 09570 000 VALVE, STOP 80.06
022 09573 000 VALVE, STOP 97.71
022 09574 000 VALVE, BLEED **********
022 09577 000 VALVE, STOP 66.22
022 09578 000 VALVE 150.95
022 09580 000 VALVE, BALL 51.99
022 09599 000 VALVE, CHECK 20.14
022 09609 000 VALVE, REG 134.37
022 09649 000 VALVE, STOP 468.22
022 09650 000 VALVE, STOP **SEE NOTES 162.04
022 09662 000 VALVE,STOP 98.83
022 09687 003 VALVE, INTERSTAGE 6 6,531.84
022 09700 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 1,657.10
022 09701 000 VALVE, BUTTERFLY 1,514.75
022 09706 000 VALVE, RELIEF
022 09707 000 VALVE, RELIEF
022 09708 000 VALVE, STOP 138.42
022 09709 000 VALVE, STOP 233.28
022 09710 000 VALVE, OIL CONTROL 121.67
022 09711 000 VALVE INTERNAL PRESSURE ***** 116.32
022 09715 000 VALVE 42.78
022 09716 000 EDUCTOR, OIL 49.51
022 09738 000 VALVE 4,708.49
022 09739 000 VALVE BALL 3 FLANGED 1,571.33
022 09740 000 VALVE, BALL 2,087.97

Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

028 14506 006 GASKET, DISC. 4-1/8 OD 6.66
028 14506 008 GASKET NON-ASBESTOS ROUND 6.45
028 14506 012 GASKET 23.78
028 14506 013 GASKET, NON-ASBESTOS 34.42
028 14506 014 GASKET, NON-ASBESTOS 92.75
028 14506 018 GASKET NON ASBESTOS ROUND 170.45
028 14506 020 GASKET 319.45
028 14506 021 GASKET NON ASBESTOS 434.52
028 14506 030 GASKET, NON-ASBESTOS ROUND 14.60
028 14506 032 GASKET 18.64
028 14506 034 GASKET, NON-ASBESTOS ROUND 40.91
028 14506 036 GASKET DISCH 10" 126.60
028 14506 037 GASKET NON-ASBESTOS ROUND 144.38
028 14506 038 GASKET, SUCT. 14" 314.74
028 14506 039 GASKET 416.85
028 14506 040 GASKET NON-ASBESTOS ROUND 436.87
028 14506 041 GASKET, DISCH 20" 511.00
028 14506 042 GASKET, SUCT. 24" 854.65
028 14510 000 O RING PRV SHAFT** 101.22
028 14537 000 GASKET 25.86
028 14577 000 GASKET 212.92
028 14578 000 GASKET 507.14
028 15001 000 HOSE, RUBBER 20.79
028 15026 000 GASKET,RETROFIT VYPER DRIVE 24.95
028 15028 000 RUBBER HOSE, RED, 300# DWP 17.96
028 15029 002 ISOLATOR 3/4" 20.56
028 15031 000 ACOUSTICAL FOAM ISOLATOR 37.93
028 15033 000 BUSHING 781.94
028 15034 000 GASKET 2.75 OD X 2.10 ID X1/16 31.88
028 15050 000 KIT, ISOLATOR 187.03
028 15054 000 GASKET, STRIP 2.33
028 15058 000 KIT, O'RING 605.83
028 15059 000 GASKET 54.54
028 15061 000 SEAL O'RING 34.36
028 15062 000 CASING GASKET KIT 43.81
028 15063 000 SEAL, ORING 104.48
028 15064 000 INSR 1" STANDOFF 12.31
028 15065 000 KIT, TEST 20.85
028 15072 000 SEAL O'RING 113.15
028 15074 000 SEAL O'RING 4.90
028 15075 103 GASKET 77.21
028 15075 106 GASKET 75.58
028 15075 108 GASKET ROUND 24.48



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

028 15075 110 GASKET 79.55
028 15075 111 GASKET 30.96
028 15075 112 GASKET ROUND 46.11
028 15075 113 GASKET 63.61
028 15075 114 GASKET 66.37
028 15075 115 GASKET ROUND 125.71
028 15075 116 GASKET ROUND 150# ANSI FLANGES 143.85
028 15075 117 GASKET 241.15
028 15075 154 GASKET ROUND 13.45
028 15075 159 GASKET 9.98
028 15075 161 GASKET 59.37
028 15075 162 GASKET ANSI 8-300# 77.08
028 15075 163 GASKET ANSI 300# 10" 83.53
028 15075 203 GASKET 80.99
028 15075 210 GASKET 72.82
028 15075 220 GASKET, ASSY. 454.36
028 15075 261 GASKET 254.75
028 15075 303 GASKET, ROUND 64.83
028 15075 306 GASKET 174.34
028 15075 312 GASKET ANSI 6-150# 91.14
028 15075 414 GASKET, FLANGE 10" 229.13
028 15075 419 GASKET ANST-20 #150 419.84
028 15075 465 GASKET 14" 300LB PIPE FLANGE 158.45
028 15075 468 GASKET 20" 300LB PIPE FLANGE 345.40
028 15075 555 GASKET ANSI 18.41
028 15075 606 GASKET ANSI 200# 22.01
028 15075 610 GASKET 25.56
028 15075 612 GASKET 56.53
028 15075 613 GASKET 55.74
028 15077 000 GASKET 3.01
028 15078 000 SEAL 42.92
028 15079 000 GASKET 0.82
028 15080 000 GROMMET 8.16
028 15082 000 SEAL O RING 8.45
028 15083 000 SEAL O'RING 139.51
028 15095 000 O'RING, NOZZLE BASE 89.20
028 15096 000 O'RING DUFFUSER PLATE 90.74
028 15103 000 GASKET CTRL PNL SYS INTERFACE 18.96
028 15112 000 CAP VINYL 0.68
028 15113 000 GASKET 6.30
028 15129 101 GASKET 66.58
028 15129 102 GASKET 247.26
028 15129 103 GASKET 128.60



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

028 15129 104 SUCTION TO COMPRESSOR 185.39
028 15138 000 GASKET, CHANNEL 60 DUROMETER 16.84
028 15250 000 GASKET, KEYPAD/DISPLAY 111.30
028 15269 000 O'RING SEAL 42.45
028 15270 000 SEAL O'RING 42.45
028 15273 000 SEAL O RING 30.790 ID 189.00
028 15296 000 GASKET, DISCHARGE(REF DWG) 504.89
028 15299 000 THERMAL PAD 9.16
028 15301 000 GASKET 244.53
028 15304 000 GASKET 43.26
028 15315 000 O'RING 2.21
028 15317 005 GASKET, NEO PVC 8.49
028 15319 000 O'RING 13.67
028 15363 101 GASKET ROUND YR COMPR DISCH 55.25
028 15363 102 GASKET 18.64
028 15427 000 SEAL, O-RING, MOLDED 73.75
028 15442 115 SEAL O-RING 0.97
028 15442 209 SEAL O-RING 1.37
028 15442 212 SEAL O-RING 1.68
028 15442 215 SEAL O-RING 16.70
028 15442 235 SEAL O-RING 26.59
028 15442 342 SEAL O-RING AS-568-342 14.91
028 15442 346 SEAL O-RING 12.44
028 15442 349 SEAL O-RING AS-568-349 10.50
028 15442 430 SEAL O-RING 20.69
028 15442 437 SEAL O-RING 25.67
028 15442 440 SEAL O-RING 56.91
028 15542 349 SEAL O-RING
028 15574 000 SEAL O-RING 1.58
028 15586 000 GASKET 835.80
02808353SPEC GASKET W/40 DUROMETER 661.84
02813503000A HOSE, RUBBER 8.27
02832CORE CORE CHARGE 5,853.08
028E11879 010 SS SEAM COVER TAPE 262.71
028R00931A001 GASKET, GENERATOR WATER BOX 125.27
028R00931A002 GASKET, GENERATOR WATER BOX 153.42
028R00931A003 GASKET, GENERATOR WATER BOX 170.38
028R00931A004 GASKET, GENERATOR WATER BOX 354.56
028R00931A005 GASKET, GENERATOR WATER BOX 397.95
028R00931A006 GASKET, GENERATOR WATER BOX 422.33
028R00932A000 GASKET 10.62
028R00939A000 GASKET, WATER BOX 31.59
028R00949 000 GASKET, END BELL 21.47



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

028R00950 000 GASKET 39.69
028R00965 000 GASKET, BULB 1,058.49
028R00987 000 GASKET FOR RUPTURE DISK 289.74
029 00009 000 SPRING 30.91
029 00074 000 SPRING HEL 2 3/4 OD X 5 3/4 F 142.32
029 00093 000 SPRING HEL 1 1/8 OD X 2 1/8 F 25.34
029 00113 000 SPRING HEL 2 3/4OD X 3 1/2F*** 541.19
029 00115 000 SPRING HEL 2 3/4 OD X 3 5/16/* 125.29
029 00182 000 SPRING HEL 1 1/4 OD X 1 FREE 94.90
029 00187 000 SPRING 135.58
029 00188 000 SPRING HEL 1 1/4 OD X 2 11/16 42.54
029 00334 000 NP INSTR FOR LH ROT 7.06
029 00520 000 SHIM CONN ROD LAMINUM ******* 155.55
029 01048 005 CLIP, FILTER 1.34
029 01048 012 CLIP,KNOCK ON FLTR 391-006-004 16.15
029 01048 013 LATCH,KNOCK ON 391-006-008 8.11
029 01845 000 BALL 3/16 DIA 1.39
029 01849 000 BALL 3/8 DIA 0.44
029 01853 000 BALL 1/2 DIA 1.50
029 03414 000 P RING 41.44
029 03525 000 RING PTN PLAIN COMP R-12 2 5/ 6.74
029 03556 000 RING PISTON 10.000/10.029 ODX 1,575.00
029 03559 000 RING PISTON 11.500/11.529 ODX 751.58
029 03578 000 RING PISTON 7.500/ 7.529 ODX 531.73
029 03669 000 RING PTN CHR PLTD COMP3 3/4*** 19.87
029 03753 000 RING PISTON OIL CUTTER 6-3/4X 145.96
029 03759 000 RING PTN BEV OIL6 3/4X3/16/*** 110.34
029 03806 000 BRG PILLOW BLK 1-15/16 SFT 1,306.04
029 03810 000 RING PISTON COMPRN Q 247.46
029 03847 000 STR SUCT GAS SCRN Q 33.55
029 03870 000 RING V PLATE INNER 5-1/4X4-1/* 126.02
029 03875 000 HELSPRING15/8ODX4LENGTH 627.27
029 03876 000 SLEEVE CYL********** 6,023.12
029 03993 000 SPRING HEL 1.020 ID X 2 3/4 L 7.91
029 04164 000 PIN SLOT SPG 3/16 X 1 0.59
029 04188 000 PIN SLOT SPG 3/16 X 11/16 0.44
029 04271 000 SPRING HEL 5/16 OD 1/2 LG 13.86
029 04452 000 RING PISTON VENTILATED OIL CU 12.26
029 04504 000 RING RETNG EXTNL ***** 0.37
029 04787 000 CPLG FLEX 1,762.08
029 04935 000 STR CAPLRY LINE 5.41
029 04988 000 PIN SLOT SPG 3/8 X 1-1/8 4.08
029 05210 000 BRG COMPR 2-5/8 149.09



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 05340 000 STR OIL FOR VORTEX ELIM 3 3/4 86.91
029 05351 000 SCREEN SUCT STR 2 5/8 X 2 1/4 14.11
029 05451 000 PIN SLOT SPG 5/16 X 3/4 0.72
029 05580 000 SPRING UNIV FOR SEAL OF 2 IN 203.32
029 05592 000 SCREEN STR OIL 2-5/8 X 2- 8.34
029 05601 000 RING RETNG INT 5.485OD X.10 28.62
029 05700 000 PIN SLOT SPG 1/8 X 3/4 0.13
029 05756 000 SPRING HEL 1.005 OD X 1 1 8.86
029 05757 000 RING RETNG INT 1.526OD 1.31
029 05802 000 RING SEAL L67 & L76 S STG 321.24
029 05873 000 PIN SLOT SPG 3/8 X 3/4 1.42
029 05889 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 1-5/8 D 326.15
029 05891 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 3-1/2 2,178.75
029 05935 000 RING RETNG INT 4.691OD X.10 34.11
029 06085 000 GEAR IDLER FOR Y-36 10 TO 45 2,753.53
029 06113 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 3 D 987.19
029 06143 000 SPRING HEL 21/64 OD X 7/8 LG 1.02
029 06165 000 BRG BALL DEEP GRV GREASE PACK 59.99
029 06167 000 RING RETNG INT 1.942OD X.06 1.33
029 06168 000 RING RETNG INT 4.291OD X.10 24.09
029 06169 000 RING RETNG INT 3.050OD X.09 19.33
029 06174 000 SPRING HEL 3 9/16 ID X 1 3/16 44.80
029 06182 000 RING PISTON OIL 2 5/8 X 1/8 90.00
029 06183 000 COLLAR THRUST 2-5/8 X 2-1/4 C 61.41
029 06184 000 RING SEAL SFT 2 3/8 DIA SFT C 601.06
029 06419 000 PLUG DOT 1-1/16 OD 1.52
029 06516 000 RING SEAL L85 & L95 S STG 563.97
029 06526 000 OIL RING BEVEL*NO LONGER AVAIL 12.29
029 06564 000 RING DUAL OIL 4.000 X 1/8 129.06
029 06580 000 RING DUAL OIL 7.500 X .250 237.73
029 06722 000 RING RETNG INT 4.424OD X.10 89.97
029 06833 000 BRG NEEDLE*HJ162416 1ID X **** 103.06
029 06845 000 CPLG FLEX F COMPR **201DBZ-B 1,695.79
029 06855 000 PIN SLOT SPG 1/2 X 1-1/8 2.64
029 06856 000 SPRING CONICAL 11.03
029 07015 000 BRG ROD END HEIM HMJ-8 OR S 152.21
029 07017 000 STUD BALL 1/4 - 28 UNF*******
029 07055 000 RING RETNG EXTNL .867 ID X.04 0.61
029 07079 000 RING SHAFT SEAL 6-3/4 X 5 862.05
029 07083 000 RING SEAL 1 3/4 DIA SHAFT/**** 517.50
029 07100 000 RING RETNG EXTNL 1.637ID X.06 2.80
029 07112 000 BRG PILLOW BLOCK SPLIT SELF A 6,531.02
029 07175 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 2-5/8 DIA S 443.48



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 07176 000 RING RETNG INT 5.485OD X.10 77.02
029 07193 000 SPRING SHAFT SEAL FOR 1 3/4 D 549.15
029 07197 000 RING RETNG INT 3.484 OD X . 30.90
029 07203 000 PIN SLOT SPG 3/8 X 1-3/4 1.02
029 07213 000 RING RETNG INT 2.910OD X.09 34.42
029 07216 000 SPRING HELICAL SUCT VALVE 3 3 0.87
029 07242 000 SPRING UNIVERSAL FOR SEAL RIN 291.99
029 07285 000 RING RETNG INT 2.280OD X.07 3.98
029 07330 000 CPLG FLEX LOVEJOY L-099 244.19
029 07934 000 TOOL PLIERS FOR INT RING 700.09
029 07935 000 TOOL PLIERS FOR INT RING 164.10
029 07961 000 RING PISTON COMPR STEP SEAL B 1,818.20
029 07973 000 TOOL EXPANDER TUBE 3/4 OD 1,259.90
029 08018 000 PIN DWL STR 1/4 DIA X 1 A 2.64
029 08045 000 TOOLPLIERSWALDESKOH1N00R6700 1,321.51
029 08071 000 SPRING UNIVERSAL FOR SEAL RIN 982.05
029 08146 000 HANDLE, DOOR 2.35
029 08171 000 SPRING HEL 2.243 OD X23/32 157.50
029 08213 000 RING RETNG INT, 7.720 201.67
029 08250 000 SPRING UNIV INT EQG LINE 55 M 554.80
029 08251 000 TOOL PLIERS FOR INT RING 228.06
029 08254 000 RING RETNG EXTNL 1.272ID X.05 0.48
029 08283 000 SPRING HEL SERVICE ONLY 32.06
029 08285 000 SPRING HEL 5.188 OD X1-5/8 181.35
029 08288 000 BRG PILLOW BLK 1-1/2 DIA SFT/* 181.28
029 08290 000 BRG FLG CTG 1-1/2 DIA 1/8 185.80
029 08293 000 CPLG FLEX 1-1/2 BORE 703.55
029 08298 000 SPRING HEL .167-.174 OD X 8.59
029 08306 000 RING RETNG INT 7.995OD X.18 237.76
029 08311 000 RING RETNG INT Q 216.70
029 08320 000 SPRING UNIV FOR SEAL RING 3 1 661.51
029 08321 000 RING RETNG 221.18
029 08323 000 RING RETNG INT 4.358OD X.10 29.35
029 08335 000 RING RETNG INT 3.121OD X.09 29.99
029 08337 000 RING RETNG INT 3.623OD X.10 13.48
029 08339 000 RING RETNG INT 5.910OD X.12 63.09
029 08341 000 RING RETNG INT 3.936OD X.10 26.24
029 08343 000 BRG ROD END HEIM HMJ-6 OR S 154.76
029 08350 000 RING RETNG INT 1.526OD X.05 5.45
029 08363 000 KNOB SWITCH TEXT T
029 08384 000 RING 2 PC CONTR 7/8ID X1.040 723.54
029 08385 000 RING 2 PC CONTR 1-1/4ID 711.44
029 08386 000 RING 1 PC CONTR 2 ID/**** 1,263.34



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 08445 000 SPRING UNIVERSAL FOR SEAL RIN 372.16
029 08496 000 RING RETNG INT 3.890OD X.10 52.14
029 08498 000 RING RETNG INT 4.093 OD X . 16.81
029 08503 000 RING RETNG INT 7.170OD X.15 148.53
029 08504 000 RING RETNG INT, B. 6.066 94.69
029 08590 000 TOOL PLIERS FOR INT RING 198.61
029 08598 000 STRAINER/**** 156.43
029 08599 000 RING PISTON COMPR STEP SEAL B 607.43
029 08600 000 RING RETNG INT 52.29
029 08604 000 RING RETNG INT 4.756OD X.10* 122.46
029 08605 006 RING SEAL SHAFT 1 CPL 315.99
029 08605 008 RING SEAL SHAFT 1-1/4 CPL 254.70
029 08605 010 RING SEAL SHAFT 1-1/2 CPL 222.10
029 08605 011 RING SHAFT SEAL 5,703.09
029 08628 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 1" DIA 1,405.25
029 08629 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 1-1/4 ***** 491.35
029 08634 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 2-1/2 1,911.90
029 08659 000 RING RETNG EXTNL 1.156ID X.05 1.59
029 08678 000 STR 5/8 ID FEM CONN. 160.09
029 08698 000 SPRING HEL COMPR VALVE 2.42
029 08711 000 SPRING HEL COMPR VALVE CA 63.00
029 08736 000 RING RETNG INT 6.895OD X.15 206.07
029 08780 000 RING RETNG INT 4.940OD X.10 48.20
029 08786 000 JOINT BALL TY 12.46
029 09010 000 PIN SLOT SPG 3/8 X 2 1.18
029 09016 000 RING RETNG EXTNL .161 ID X.01 0.11
029 09052 000 BRG COMPR SEMI-HERM**** 72.06
029 09093 000 SPRING HEL 2.667 OD X1-7/32 280.27
029 09094 000 SPRING HEL 3.445 OD X1-31/64 335.53
029 09095 000 SPRING HEL 4.144 OD X1-51/64/* 70.27
029 09096 000 SPRING HEL 5.270 OD X2-1/4 286.38
029 09097 000 SPRING HEL 6.255 OD X2-45/64 98.33
029 09099 000 SEAL SFT DR 1-1/4 DIA: 1,280.55
029 09118 000 RING PISTON COMP STEP SEA **** 8,804.52
029 09173 000 RING RETNG INT, B. 4.424 89.58
029 09200 000 SEAL SFT DR 1-1/2 DIA: 659.72
029 09201 000 SEAL SFT DR 1-7/8 DIA: 384.71
029 09202 000 SEAL SFT DR 2-1/2 DIA:* 1,346.73
029 09203 000 SEAL SFT DRIVE 3" DIA: 3,368.16
029 09214 000 RING RETNG EXTNL 2.659ID X.09 23.52
029 09293 000 KNOB SW 1/4 DIA SFT**S232-601 15.25
029 09832 000 SPIDER CUSHON TY 1" BORE
029 09991 000 SEAL SFT DR 3-3/4" DIA: 3,666.57



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 10255 000 KNOB FAN SWITCH HART SHAFT 15.03
029 10335 000 RING, RETAINING 2,414.21
029 10336 000 RING RETNG INT 8.820OD X.18 499.39
029 10346 000 STR 2 3/16 ID X 6 1/2 LG MAGN 23.00
029 10355 001 IMPELLER
029 10355 003 IMPELLER
029 10609 000 BRG ROD END HEIM HMXJ-8G 267.20
029 10673 000 BRG CYL RUB CTG 1" 189.64
029 10715 000 NP PUBY YORK *C49 *C50 21.54
029 10763 000 SEAL SHAFT COMPLETE ASSY FOR 569.11
029 10826 000 KEY WOODRUFF 5/32 WIDE 1.25
029 11079 000 SEAL SHAFT COMPLETE ASSY FOR 719.79
029 11090 000 RING RETNG INT, BASIC 0.74
029 11097 000 BRG CRKSHFT 3-3/4 J SER COMPR
029 11097 EXP BRG CRKSHFT 3-3/4 J SER COMPR 102.44
029 11098 000 WASHER THRUST CRKSFT J COMPR 89.94
029 11116 000 SPRING HEL 2.48
029 11188 000 NP PUBY YORK *C49 *C50 27.20
029 11352 000 SPRING UNIV FOR 1.000 DIA DR 94.11
029 11354 000 SPRING SPL 2 1/4 SHAFT SEAL F 20.40
029 11355 000 RING RETNG FOR UNLOADER 6-3/4 718.41
029 11357 000 RING RETNG R COMPR 9.31
029 11359 000 CPLG FLEX F COMPR **201DBZ-B 1,638.06
029 11415 000 ISOL SPG FLOOR MTD MASON ** 466.85
029 11568 001 SPRING HEL 12.2# AT 61/64 HEI 37.22
029 11568 002 SPRING HEL 8 # AT 23/32 HEI 26.48
029 11568 003 SPRING HEL 16.8# AT 15/16 24.40
029 11633 000 IMPR PUMP 4 X 6 HSG BYRON-JAC
029 11856 000 SHAFT CONTL PRE ROT DEVICE S
029 11857 000 RING SHAFT SEAL 3-3/4X3 Y53 W 235.04
029 12175 000 SPRING UNIV FOR SEAL RING 1,042.68
029 12713 000 RING RETNG EXTNL .689 ID X.07 1.89
029 12738 000 SHAFT CONTL PRE ROT DEVICE MU
029 12774 000 BEARING, BALL 409.48
029 12951 000 STRAINER 12 FLANGE Y TYPE 5,729.46
029 13161 000 RING RETNG 469.62
029 13250 000 BRG FLG CTG 1 DIA FAFNIR RCJ- 411.44
029 13270 003 NAMEPLATE PATENT** 51.30
029 13379 000 NAMEPLATE 127.53
029 13402 000 SPRING HELICAL.506ODX25/32 LG 14.89
029 13435 000 STR SUCT GAS SCRN 3-3/4 COMPR 45.20
029 13450 000 SEAL SHAFT 2-5/8 DIA R COMPR 724.00
029 13451 000 RING RETNG EXTNL 2.428ID X.07 5.72



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 13494 000 BRG CENTER MAIN 3-3/4 R SER C 222.51
029 13498 000 MUFFLER 651.14
029 13499 000 MUFF 6 OD X 3-1/8 ID CONN 773.07
029 13569 000 NAMEPLATE 21.21
029 13570 002 NAMEPLATE, PATENT 9.74
029 13581 000 SHAFT CONTL PRE ROT DEVICE S
029 13591 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 1-7/16 FLG 169.83
029 13597 000 MDL EXPAND 8-3/8 TO 11-1/8 Q 6,569.99
029 13615 000 RING RETNG INT 3.488OD X.10 28.51
029 13635 000 COMPONENT TO ASSY/SEE NOTES
029 13655 000 PLUG DOT 1-5/16 OD FOR 2.15
029 13678 000 SCREEN STR OIL 3-3/4 R G****** 40.22
029 13710 000 RING RETNG INT 2.490OD X.07 68.95
029 13764 000 RING RETNG INT .971 OD X.04 4.90
029 13766 002 RING SEAL SHAFT 1 CPLG 574.93
029 13766 004 RING SEAL SHAFT 1-1/4 CPL 460.59
029 13766 006 RING SEAL SHAFT 1-1/2 CPL 279.23
029 13766 008 RING SEAL SHAFT 1-7/8 CPL 318.13
029 13766 010 RING SEAL SHAFT 2-1/2 CPL 500.62
029 13766 012 RING SEAL SHAFT 3 CPLG Q 1,010.58
029 13766 014 RING SEAL SHAFT 3-3/4 CPL 2,753.31
029 13766 016 RING SEAL SHAFT 3-3/4 CPL 8,895.51
029 13770 001 SPRING HELICAL 22.32
029 13770 002 SPRING HELICAL ASC C180-022-0 15.86
029 13770 003 SPRING HELICAL ASC C240-026-0 9.74
029 13770 004 SPRING HELICAL ASC C300-032-0 1.19
029 13770 005 SPRING HELICAL ASC C300-038-1 3.90
029 13770 006 SPRING HELICAL ASC C360-045-1 19.99
029 13840 000 SPRING HEL EXTEN 1 IN OD, Q 29.53
029 13854 000 RING RETNG INT 4.157OD X.10 58.84
029 13882 000 BEARING, THRUST 7,075.54
029 13883 000 BRG, BALL; PRELUB 1-11/16 205.98
029 13898 000 RING RETNG EXTNL. BASIC 0.72
029 14018 000 STRAINER 113.73
029 14019 000 BRG THRUST 4-1/8 DIA 26 MUL 8,727.54
029 14036 000 BRG THRUST 2-15/16 DIA 25 MUL 10,430.87
029 14037 000 BRG THRUST 8,695.09
029 14038 000 BRG THRUST 8-1/4 DIA 55 MUL 9,619.75
029 14059 000 BRG COMPR R SER**** 310.25
029 14062 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 1-11/16 FLG 205.98
029 14096 001 SHAFT, FAN 1,144.21
029 14096 002 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS74S 60.75 1,239.27
029 14096 003 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS113S Q 993.89



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 14096 004 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS113S 1,762.09
029 14096 005 SHAFT FAN HOLL/CS156S 1,170.71
029 14096 006 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS156S 78.25 1,028.57
029 14096 007 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS217S 2,359.61
029 14096 008 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS217S 91LG/* 1,827.33
029 14096 009 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS402S 125L/* 2,054.73
029 14096 010 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS402S 86 LO 2,531.06
029 14096 011 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS336S 1 1,997.56
029 14096 012 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS336S 81L/** 2,544.57
029 14096 013 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS270S 2,030.28
029 14096 014 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS270S 72/NOT 2,417.54
029 14096 016 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS578S & 666S
029 14096 018 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS490S *****T 2,879.53
029 14096 019 SHAFT, FAN 2,404.64
029 14096 020 SHAFT, FAN 2,614.44
029 14096 022 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS270S 2,340.22
029 14096 023 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS578S & 666S 2,799.54
029 14096 024 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS490S ****T 2,799.54
029 14096 025 SHAFT FAN HOLLOW CS666/**** 2,818.82
029 14096 026 SHAFT, FAN 1,829.93
029 14096 027 SHAFT, FAN 1,700.33
029 14096 028 SHAFT FAN 1,854.55
029 14096 029 SHAFT FAN 1,344.84
029 14113 000 SCREEN SUCT STR FT32-00-A Q 74.47
029 14115 000 BRG THRUST TILTING PAD 8,695.09
029 14116 002 CPLG FLEX KOPPERS 80 FIG 9,626.39
029 14116 003 CPLG FLEX KOPPERS 90 FIG 1 25,855.58
029 14116 005 CPLG FLEX KOPPERS 100 FIG 1 7,313.08
029 14119 000 INSERT CPLG FLEX **CX00172 1,332.47
029 14120 000 INSERT, FLEX CPLG 5,603.52
029 14213 000 PIN, INSERT 1.47
029 14266 000 SPRING HEL COMPRN ****** 47.30
029 14300 000 BRG THRUST 2-15/16 DIA 25 MUL 8,549.09
029 14363 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 2-11/16 PILL 506.23
029 14364 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 2-11/16 PILL 478.89
029 14400 011 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE LL 20,497.67
029 14400 014 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE LM 23,802.12
029 14400 020 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE LP 23,140.96
029 14400 021 GEAR SET 4-1/2 (T) CODE LP 23,140.96
029 14400 026 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE LR 23,802.12
029 14400 029 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE LS 21,522.55
029 14400 032 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE LT 23,140.96
029 14400 035 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE LU 22,039.01



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 14400 038 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE LW 22,039.01
029 14400 039 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE LX 22,039.01
029 14400 043 GEAR SET 4-1/2 CTRS CODE MB 20,497.67
029 14400 071 GEAR SET 4.625 CTRS CODE WU 20,694.07
029 14400 072 GEAR SET 4.625 CTRS 20,694.08
029 14400 073 GEAR SET 5.5 CTRS CODE WW 21,728.78
029 14400 074 GEAR SET 5.5 CTRS CODE WX 20,694.08
029 14400 075 GEAR SET 4.625 CTRS CODE WY 20,694.07
029 14400 076 GEAR SET 5.5 CTRS CODE WZ 21,728.78
029 14400 077 GEAR SET 20,694.08
029 14400 078 GEAR SET 20,694.08
029 14400 079 GEAR SET 4.625 CTRS CODE XC 20,694.08
029 14400 081 GEAR SET-XE 19,344.96
029 14400 082 GEAR SET 13,299.74
029 14400 159 GEAR SET, RJ 19,958.31
029 14400 161 GEAR SET 5.5 CENTERS CODE RL 21,728.78
029 14400 162 GEAR SET 5.5 CENTERS CODE RM 19,007.91
029 14400 165 GEAR 5.5 CTRS CODE RP 19,007.91
029 14400 166 GEAR 5.5 CTRS CODE RQ 18,635.20
029 14400 167 GEAR 5.5 CTRS CODE RR 20,694.08
029 14400 168 GEAR 5.5 CTRS CODE RS 21,728.78
029 14400 169 GEAR SET 19,958.31
029 14400 170 GEAR SET 19,007.91
029 14400 171 GEAR SET 5.5 CTRS 19,009.14
029 14400 172 GEAR SET 21,728.78
029 14400 173 GEAR SET 20,694.08
029 14400 174 GEAR SET 19,009.14
029 14400 175 GEAR SET 21,728.78
029 14400 179 GEAR SET 5.5 CTRS CODE SD 19,007.91
029 14400 182 GEAR SET 13,721.43
029 14400 201 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LA 25,559.12
029 14400 204 GEAR SET 5.5 CTRS CODE LB 23,665.86
029 14400 207 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LC 25,559.12
029 14400 210 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LD 24,849.15
029 14400 213 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LE 24,849.15
029 14400 215 GEAR SET 5-1/2 (T) CODE LE 23,665.86
029 14400 216 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LF 23,665.86
029 14400 219 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LG 24,849.15
029 14400 222 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LH 23,665.86
029 14400 229 GEAR SET 5-1/2 (T) CODE LJ 24,849.15
029 14400 233 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LL 23,665.86
029 14400 239 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LN 23,665.86
029 14400 249 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LT 24,849.15



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 14400 253 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KS 24,849.15
029 14400 255 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KU 24,849.15
029 14400 256 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KV 23,665.86
029 14400 260 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KZ 83,094.85
029 14400 264 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KX 23,665.86
029 14400 265 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KY 23,665.86
029 14400 301 SET,G&P,FA,H,6.5 24,240.58
029 14400 302 SET,G&P,FB,H,6.5 25,452.61
029 14400 304 SET,G&P,FD,H,6.5 24,240.58
029 14400 305 SET,G&P,FE,H,6.5 24,240.58
029 14400 306 SET,G&P,FF,H,6.5 23,679.55
029 14400 307 GEAR SET 6-1/2 CTRS CODE FG 29,088.71
029 14400 308 SET,G&P,FH,H,6.5 24,240.58
029 14400 309 GEAR SET 6-1/2 CTRS CODE FJ 30,543.15
029 14400 311 GEAR SET 6-1/2 CTRS CODE FL 22,551.94
029 14400 312 SET,G&P,FM,H,6.5 24,240.58
029 14400 313 GEAR SET 6-1/2 CTRS CODE FN 29,088.71
029 14400 314 SET,G&P,FP,H,6.5 26,179.83
029 14400 315 GEAR SET 6-1/2 CTRS CODE FQ 29,088.71
029 14400 317 SET,G&P,FS,H,6.5 22,551.94
029 14400 318 SET,G&P,FT,H,6.5 24,240.58
029 14400 348 SET,G&P,NT,H,6.5 24,622.96
029 14400 392 SET,G&P,PR,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 393 SET,G&P,PS,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 396 SET,G&P,PV,H,8.0 44,889.54
029 14400 397 SET,G&P,PW,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 398 SET,G&P,PX,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 399 SET,G&P,PY,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 400 SET,G&P,PZ,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 401 SET,G&P,EA,H,8.0 23,761.46
029 14400 402 SET,G&P,EB,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 403 SET,G&P,EC,H,8.0 23,761.46
029 14400 404 SET,G&P,ED,H,8.0 23,761.46
029 14400 406 SET,G&P,EF,H,8.0 23,761.46
029 14400 407 SET,G&P,EG,H,8.0 23,761.46
029 14400 408 SET,G&P,EH,H,8.0 23,761.46
029 14400 409 SET,G&P,EJ,H,8.0 42,849.10
029 14400 410 SET,G&P,EK,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 411 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE EL 27,155.94
029 14400 412 SET,G&P,EM,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 413 SET,G&P,EN,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 414 SET,G&P,EP,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 415 SET,G&P,EQ,H,8.0 22,629.96



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 14400 416 SET,G&P,ER,H,8.0 22,629.96
029 14400 417 SET,G&P,ES,H,8.0 42,849.10
029 14400 419 SET,G&P,EU,H,8.0 23,761.46
029 14400 420 SET,G&P,EV,H,8.0 23,761.45
029 14400 507 GEAR SET 5.5 CTRS CODE BN 17,436.53
029 14400 511 SET,G&P,BS,H,5.5 15,256.97
029 14400 512 SET,G&P,BT,H,5.5 14,530.45
029 14400 513 SET,G&P,BU,H,5.5 15,256.97
029 14400 514 SET,G&P,BV,H,5.5 15,256.97
029 14400 515 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE BW 18,308.36
029 14400 517 SET,G&P,BY,H,5.5 14,530.45
029 14400 518 SET,GP,BZ,H,5.5 15,256.97
029 14400 519 SET,G&P,CA,H,5.5 15,256.97
029 14400 520 SET,G&P,CB,H,5.5 15,256.97
029 14400 521 SET,G&P,CC,H,5.5 15,526.97
029 14400 522 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE CD 17,436.53
029 14400 524 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE CF 17,436.53
029 14400 525 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE CG 18,308.36
029 14400 526 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE CH 18,308.36
029 14400 527 SET,G&P,CJ,H,5.5 24,596.31
029 14400 528 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE CK 17,436.53
029 14400 530 SET,G&P,CM,H,5.5 24,596.31
029 14400 531 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE CN 25,826.14
029 14400 532 SET,G&P,CP,H,5.5 24,596.31
029 14400 534 SET,G&P,CR,H,5.5 25,826.14
029 14400 535 SET,G&P,CS,H,5.5 24,596.31
029 14400 536 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE CT 25,826.14
029 14400 539 SET,G&P,CW,H,5.5 24,596.31
029 14400 610 GEAR SET HK CODE 28,552.64
029 14400 619 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HU 29,980.28
029 14400 629 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE JE 29,681.74
029 14400 634 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE JK 28,268.32
029 14400 656 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE KR 50,307.33
029 14400 668 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE KX 50,307.33
029 14400 680 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE LD 54,666.05
029 14400 690 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE UJ
029 14400 698 SET,G&P,US,H,8.0
029 14400 701 SET,G&P,UV,H,8.0
029 14400 704 SET,G&P,UY,H,8.0
029 14400 712 GEAR SET 40,439.67
029 14400 758 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE UJ 33,677.26
029 14400 768 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE UU 70,662.90
029 14400 769 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE UV 33,677.26



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 14400 771 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE UX 35,361.12
029 14400 772 SET,G&P,UY,H,8.0 28,064.39
029 14400 773 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE UZ 35,361.12
029 14400 774 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE VA 33,677.26
029 14400 776 SET, G&P, VC,H,8 28,064.39
029 14400 777 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE VD 33,677.26
029 14400 778 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE VE 35,361.12
029 14400 783 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE VK 33,677.26
029 14400 784 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE VL 42,495.03
029 14400 787 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE VP 35,361.12
029 14400 825 GEAR SET 6.5 CTRS CODE AE 17,164.21
029 14400 826 GEAR SET 6.5 CTRS CODE AF 17,164.21
029 14400 854 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HG 34,455.93
029 14400 856 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HJ 32,815.17
029 14400 858 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HL 34,455.93
029 14400 860 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HN 32,815.17
029 14400 861 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HP 32,815.17
029 14400 862 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HQ 36,253.63
029 14400 866 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HU 34,455.93
029 14400 868 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HW 34,455.93
029 14400 871 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HZ 36,253.63
029 14400 872 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE JA 37,289.45
029 14400 877 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE JF 32,815.17
029 14400 878 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE JG 32,815.17
029 14400 886 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE JQ 34,527.27
029 14400 901 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KR 18,176.96
029 14400 902 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KS 18,176.96
029 14400 903 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KT 17,311.39
029 14400 904 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KU 17,311.39
029 14400 905 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KV 17,311.39
029 14400 906 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KW 18,176.96
029 14400 908 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KY 17,311.39
029 14400 909 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE KZ 18,176.96
029 14400 910 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LA 18,176.96
029 14400 911 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LB 17,311.39
029 14400 912 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LC 17,311.39
029 14400 913 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LD 18,176.96
029 14400 914 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LE 18,176.96
029 14400 915 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LF 17,311.39
029 14400 916 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LG 17,311.39
029 14400 918 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LJ 13,958.69
029 14400 919 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LK 17,311.39
029 14400 921 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LM 18,696.30



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 14400 923 GEAR SET 5-1/2 CTRS CODE LP 17,311.39
029 14400 960 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HF 35,112.92
029 14400 961 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HG 33,440.88
029 14400 962 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HH 42,495.03
029 14400 964 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HK 42,495.03
029 14400 965 SET,G&P,HL,H,8.0 42,495.03
029 14400 970 SET,G&P,HR,H,8.0 33,440.88
029 14400 972 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HT 33,440.88
029 14400 973 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HU 33,440.88
029 14400 978 GEAR SET 8 CTRS CODE HZ 33,440.88
029 14400 983 SET,G&P,JE,H,8.0 27,867.40
029 14416 000 NAMEPLATE 22.25
029 14418 000 TOOL COLLAPSING TUBE 3/4 OD 951.85
029 14567 000 SPRING HEL 25 26 38 55 MULTI 3.90
029 14700 000 WASHER SEAL SFT 2-5/8 DIA 292.30
029 14701 000 ISOL SPG 4,493.22
029 14727 000 STRAINER 5,323.97
029 15175 000 RING PISTON R COMPR 12.77
029 15176 000 RING PISTON R COMPR/******* 9.25
029 15177 000 RING PISTON R COMPR 69.89
029 15251 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 1-7/16 FLG 186.09
029 15252 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 1-7/16 PILLO 186.09
029 15253 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 1-11/16 FLG 232.68
029 15254 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 1-11/16 PILL 232.68
029 15263 000 STRAINER 44.21
029 15318 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 2-3/16 FLG 303.54
029 15319 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 2-3/16 PILL 308.64
029 15331 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 2-7/16 FLG 375.13
029 15332 000 BRG BALL PRE-LUB 2-7/16 PILL 364.72
029 15385 000 BRG, BALL; PRELUB 2-3/16 286.53
029 15480 000 BOX TOOL 20 LG X 8 WIDE X 241.96
029 15541 000 NP DATA
029 15896 000 INSERT CPLG FLEX FOR S-26 2,972.76
029 15898 000 INSERT CPLG FLEX FOR S-34 3,701.75
029 15924 000 STUD BALL 1/4 -28 UNF W 27.20
029 16010 000 RING RETNG INT 7.795OD X.18 568.23
029 16160 000 SPRING ISOLATOR ASSY 120.92
029 16165 000 NP DATA J COMPR 13.63
029 16764 000 STR 1/4 MALE FLA 42.46
029 16836 009 HUB MOTOR FLEX CPLG S-26 1,259.87
029 16837 001 CPLG FLEX R COMPR S-22 2,216.91
029 16837 002 CPLG FLEX R COMPR S-26 6,160.33
029 16837 004 HUB COMPR FLEX CPLG SAGA-34 5,798.26



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 16846 000 NP DATA 8.54
029 16876 000 STR 1-1/4 NPTI MUESSCO 54.81
029 16893 000 SPRING HEL COMPR 1.61
029 17048 000 SPRING PLT 0.062 75 COILS***** 55.89
029 17358 000 SPROCKET 40 TOOTH 1/4 BORE 140.60
029 17369 000 BALL .173 DIA PLUS/MINUS .002 0.03
029 17387 000 SPKT CHAIN 12 TOOTH 75.56
029 17388 000 CPLG FLEX THOMAS SERIES 52 7,630.29
029 17711 000 STRAINER 11.03
029 17724 000 BRG BALL PRELUB 2-15/16 925.62
029 17725 000 BRG BALL PRELUB 2-15/16 628.23
029 17793 000 DOOR LATCH W/KEY TEXT T 125.08
029 17795 000 SPRING BOWL OIL FLT MICHIGAN 56.25
029 18103 000 DISK PACK 279.12
029 18113 001 ISOL SPRING W/BRKT **YL-4 1,711.06
029 18113 002 ISOL SPRING W/BRKT **YL-4 2,092.28
029 18113 003 ISOL SPRING W/BRKT **YL-4 1,992.65
029 18113 004 ISOLATOR 1,712.78
029 18125 000 RING RETNG EXTNL 1.675ID 3.95
029 18325 000 COUPLING LOW SPEED 4,242.98
029 18459 000 PIN DOWEL TAPPED 3/8 DIA 24.19
029 18465 000 STRAINER 6.49
029 18469 000 BRG CONN ROD HALT SHELL***** 256.38
029 18479 001 ISOL, SPRING(4) 1,190.99
029 18479 002 ISOL SPG FLOOR MTD W/BRKT 1,190.99
029 18479 003 ISOL SPG FLOOR MTD W/BRKT 1,381.65
029 18479 004 ISOL SPG W/BRKT(SET OF 4) 1,381.65
029 18480 001 ISOL SPG (4) 1,644.17
029 18480 002 ISOL SPG FLOOR MTD W/BRKT 1,644.17
029 18480 004 ISOLATOR 1,644.17
029 19051 000 SEAL SHAFT 1-1/2 DIA 2,078.35
029 19060 000 RING SHAFT SEAL TK131&144 750.76
029 19175 000 NP, WARNING 59.85
029 19384 000 BEARING
029 19388 000 COUPLING FLEXIBLE ********* 3,737.60
029 19419 000 COUPLING LOW SPEED 91,875.00
029 19802 000 PIN DOWEL .0938 MAX .0936 2.22
029 19811 000 RING RETAINING 2,859.16
029 19816 000 NAMEPLATE, DATA 9.16
029 19821 000 SPG ISOL FLOOR MTD W/BRKT 371.54
029 19842 000 PIN COILED SPRING 1/8 X 0.84
029 19849 000 BEARING MAIN UPPER & 1,747.79
029 19850 000 BEARING CONNECTING ROD/**** 1,095.00



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 19851 000 BEARING OUTBOARD UPPER & 1,924.92
029 19852 000 BEARING CONNECTING ROD/**** 999.14
029 19853 000 BEARING MAIN UPPER & 945.20
029 19854 000 BRG, CONN ROD 2,769.68
029 19855 000 BEARING UPPER & LOWER 934.43
029 19856 000 BEARING OUTBRD UPPER & 1,322.49
029 19857 000 BEARING MAIN UPPER &/******* 1,176.27
029 19858 000 BEARING CONNECTING ROD 819.95
029 19859 000 BEARING COMPR MAIN UPPER/***** 5,353.72
029 19871 000 BEARING CONNECTING ROD 558.96
029 19875 000 BEARING MAIN UPPER&LOWER 2,095.49
029 19876 000 BEARING MAIN UPPER&LOWER 1,004.68
029 19877 000 BEARING PUMP END 6-3/4X/**** 1,227.98
029 19878 000 BEARING OUTBOARD 1,415.60
029 19882 000 BEARING OUTBOARD UPPER & 1,274.92
029 19898 000 BEARING MAIN UPPER&LOWER 1,964.75
029 19925 000 CPLG FLEX (SPECIAL) 4,396.35
029 19930 000 BRG THRUST TILTING PAD 15,003.24
029 19933 000 BRG THRUST 5-7/8 DIA 38 C 22,145.79
029 19943 000 GUARD, COUPLING 10,069.50
029 20000 000 BEARING CRANKSHAFT 2-5/8 348.19
029 20005 000 COUPLING FLEXIBLE**** 2,697.91
029 20006 000 COUPLING, FLEXIBLE******NOTES 2,419.42
029 20032 000 SCREEN OIL J COMPR ******* 15.33
029 20117 000 COUPLING FLEXIBLE/**** 3,559.62
029 20119 000 NAMEPLATE, PAT 3.85
029 20200 000 COUPLING FLEXIBLE/**** 9,984.69
029 20204 000 CPLG FLEX TL-EA, EB, 131&***** 2,780.95
029 20215 000 RING COMPR 30.47
029 20216 000 SPRING HELICAL COMPR 46.14
029 20217 000 NAMEPLATE DATA 4.46
029 20218 000 PIN PISTON 15.99
029 20219 000 RING RETAINER BASIC 0.83
029 20220 000 RING COMPR 20.51
029 20221 000 RING EXPANDER 6.65
029 20222 000 RING WIPER 3.84
029 20225 000 MUFFLER 1-5/8 OD FEMALE 241.02
029 20226 000 RING COMPR 6.80
029 20227 000 RING EXPANDER 8.17
029 20228 000 RING WIPER 3.75
029 20282 000 RING SHAFT SEAL LTH & YDT 367.38
029 20514 000 STRAINER 281.63
029 20719 000 COUPLING, FLEX ******* 10,408.03



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 20720 000 CPLG FLEX 1000 HP W/1.5-SC *** 6,967.03
029 20726 000 BEARING, DIFFUSER Q 522.51
029 20731 000 CPLG FLEX 275 HP 1.5 ***NOTES 2,767.04
029 20732 000 CPLG FLEX 424 HP*********** 2,767.04
029 20733 000 SUBPLATE SOLENOID VALVE 146.57
029 20734 000 KIT, BOLT VALVE 41.44
029 20836 000 KIT, ISOLATOR SPRING, 464.45
029 20837 000 KIT, ISOLATOR SPRING, 464.45
029 20839 000 BEARING THRUST
029 20839 001 BEARING THRUST ***** 4,247.95
029 20878 000 FASTENER, CATCH. MAGNETIC 31.97
029 20881 001 HINGE - SLIP JOINT 2.59
029 20881 002 HINGE-SLIP JOINT 1.40
029 20883 001 HINGE(SLIP JOINT) FEMALE 2.05
029 20883 002 HINGE (SLIP JOINT) MALE 2.73
029 20885 000 RING SHAFT SEAL 539.04
029 20886 000 RING SHAFT SEAL 368.10
029 20889 002 KIT,ISOLATOR 4PCS 455.70
029 20889 003 KIT,ISOLATOR 4PCS 455.70
029 20892 000 COUPLING FLEXIBLE 740 HP ***** 4,060.18
029 20895 000 BEARING, THRUST H.S. REVE
029 20895 001 BEARING H.S.
029 20895 002 BEARING, HS ******** 5,852.45
029 20895 003 BEARING, HS 5,404.04
029 20896 000 BEARING, THRUST H.S. FORW
029 20896 001 BEARING THRUST H.S. H 65-
029 20896 002 BEARING, THRUST ****** 7,036.08
029 20897 000 CPLG FLEX ************* 3,559.62
029 20898 000 BEARING, THRUST H.S. REVE
029 20898 001 BEARING, HS
029 20898 002 BEARING, HS ******* 4,313.72
029 20898 003 BEARING, HS 4,313.72
029 20898 004 BEARING HS REVERSE THRUST HA 4,313.72
029 20899 000 COUPLING, FLEX 2000 HP
029 20899 001 COUPLING, FLEX 5,251.08
029 20899 SPC COUPLING, FLEX 6,298.85
029 20900 000 BEARING, THRUST H.S. FORW
029 20900 001 BEARING THRUST
029 20900 002 BEARING, THRUST ****** 5,444.74
029 20901 000 RING COMPRN 24.45
029 20902 000 RING WIPER 0 3.150 35.42
029 20912 000 *I*RING SHAFT SEAL HA50/5
029 20918 000 FASTENER, PAWL 26.40



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 20921 000 CPLG, FLEX *********
029 20921 001 CPLG, FLEX 1000-2000 HP 5,715.15
029 20932 000 STRAINER 18 FLANGE Y-TYPE 15,409.12
029 20933 000 ISOLATOR (SET 4) 2,301.55
029 20934 000 ISOLATORS, SET/4 4,717.88
029 20935 000 ISOLATOR, SPRING 4,717.88
029 20936 000 SPRING, ISOLATION 8,146.32
029 20940 000 STRAINER 7/8 ID FEMALE******* 197.13
029 20957 001 SFT SEAL, S0&S1
029 20957 002 SFT SEAL, S2&S3
029 20957 003 SHAFT SEAL ASSY S4 & S5
029 20957 004 SFT SEAL, S6&S7
029 20960 000 SEAL, SHAFT
029 20960 001 SEAL, SHAFT *******T 2,394.40
029 20961 001 KIT, ISOLATOR 2,343.99
029 20966 000 RING RETNG EXTNL, BEVELED 25.67
029 20967 000 RING, RETAINER 4.00
029 20981 000 WRENCH, ALLEN 22 MM 405.04
029 20999 000 RING, COMPRESSION 42.82
029 21326 000 HANDLE, PANEL 32.22
029 21327 000 HANDLE, DOOR
029 21328 001 DOOR PIVOT PIN RH 11.81
029 21328 002 DOOR PIVOT PIN LF 11.81
029 21330 205 ISOLATOR, ALC-94,GREEN 120.92
029 21330 310 THRUST RESTRAINT(405106)YTR-16 44.48
029 21330 408 ISOLATOR, SPG 84.64
029 21330 410 ISOLATOR 84.64
029 21330 411 ISOLATOR 84.64
029 21330 414 ISOLATOR,401301-1023 GRN YELLO 102.33
029 21330 423 ISOLATOR 80.52
029 21330 424 ISOLATOR 401521-85 148.31
029 21330 425 ISOLATOR ALCY-203 122.10
029 21330 426 ISOLATOR 2" 183.39
029 21330 427 ISOLATOR, ALCY-205 122.10
029 21330 603 ISOLATOR 111.60
029 21330 604 ISOLATOR #AWCY-404 111.60
029 21330 605 ISOLATOR #AWCY-405 111.60
029 21330 606 SPRINGS, ISOLATOR 83.71
029 21330 607 ISOLATOR, SPRING 123.35
029 21330 608 ISOLATOR SPRING 109.20
029 21330 609 ISOLATOR, AWCY-409, 2" 111.39
029 21335 000 RACEWAY,SPLICE PC. TOP 33.20
029 21336 000 RACEWAY,SPLICE PC. BTM 32.71



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 21341 000 RACEWAY,SPLICE PC BTM COIL 27.49
029 21342 001 PLATE, DOOR RH 5.08
029 21342 002 PLATE, DOOR LH 5.08
029 21344 000 SHIM, DOOR PIVOT PIN 3.80
029 21349 402 ISOLATOR, 140 YELLOW 2" 114.15
029 21349 403 ISOLATOR,180 BLACK 2" 114.15
029 21349 404 ISOLATOR, SPRING 111.60
029 21349 405 SPRING 330BRN 85.54
029 21349 406 ISOLATOR SPRING 111.60
029 21349 409 ISOLATOR AWC-409 1210# REDGRAY 111.60
029 21351 005 SHAFT, FAN 743.90
029 21351 013 SHAFT, FAN 674.38
029 21351 017 SHAFT, FAN 803.42
029 21351 029 SHAFT, FAN 818.43
029 21351 037 SHAFT, FAN 806.47
029 21351 041 SHAFT, FAN 896.86
029 21351 049 SHAFT, FAN 1,379.33
029 21351 053 SHAFT, FAN 924.66
029 21351 061 SHAFT, FAN 1,422.18
029 21351 065 SHAFT, FAN 1,238.91
029 21351 073 SHAFT, FAN 1,769.83
029 21351 077 SHAFT, FAN 1,540.29
029 21351 085 SHAFT, FAN 1,286.19
029 21351 089 SHAFT, FAN 2,302.06
029 21351 101 SHAFT, FAN 2,495.90
029 21351 109 SHAFT, FAN 2,718.28
029 21351 113 SHAFT, FAN 2,572.37
029 21351 125 SHAFT, FAN 2,843.52
029 21351 145 SHAFT, FAN 4,635.32
029 21351 149 SHAFT, FAN 4,247.90
029 21352 019 BEARING 158.70
029 21352 023 BEARING 190.72
029 21352 027 BEARING 212.30
029 21352 031 BEARING 220.02
029 21352 035 BEARING 265.43
029 21354 006 BEARING 475.55
029 21354 007 BEARING 385.48
029 21354 008 BEARING 666.74
029 21354 010 BEARING 1,015.05
029 21355 009 BEARING 1,528.29
029 21356 032 BEARING 3,100.76
029 21363 003 ISOLATOR 1" 174.54
029 21363 004 ISOLATOR 1" 174.54



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 21363 005 ISOLATOR,2" 330# BLACK 107.45
029 21363 006 ISOLATOR,2" 460# BLACK/YELLOW 107.45
029 21363 007 ISOLATOR, 610 # RED 153.41
029 21363 008 ISOLATOR, 401301-624 669.00
029 21364 001 RESTRAINT,THRUST 190.28
029 21364 003 THRUST RESTRAINT ( YTE-16 ) 47.81
029 21367 000 HANDLE,DOOR 38.06
029 21369 000 LATCH 44.71
029 21376 000 ISOLATOR, SPRING 2,191.95
029 21377 001 BEARING HS
029 21377 002 BEARING, THRUST ***** 3,971.77
029 21378 000 PIN ****NOTES 1.00
029 21381 000 COUPLING FLEXIBLE ******** 3,100.76
029 21382 000 COUPLING FLEXIBLE 3,780.00
029 21388 000 SPRING, ISOLATION 6,502.46
029 21399 000 SUBPLATE, SOL VALVE 210.59
029 21631 000 MANIFOLD, ALUM 189.69
029 21710 000 STRAINER 46.59
029 21722 000 SEAL SHAFT YDHCN-37S **NOTES 1,417.97
029 21726 000 BEARING, DIFFUSER PIN 40.32
029 21727 000 CPLG FLEX YDHCN-39S 4,454.10
029 21728 000 BEARING BALL 5/8 DIA (NAVY) 2.88
029 21730 000 PIN SLOT 1.15
029 21733 000 SEAL SHAFT HCN-59 3,101.96
029 21742 000 BRG HS FORWARD THRUST HCN-45 1,839.60
029 21744 000 SPRING HELICAL .520 OD, .04S 73.04
029 21780 005 ISOLATOR, KIT (6/2) 1,652.81
029 21780 006 ISOLATOR, KIT (4/4) 1,757.99
029 21780 017 KIT, ISOLATOR 933.82
029 21780 019 KIT, ISOLR (4 PCS) 708.59
029 21780 021 ISOLATOR KIT 1,071.58
029 21780 023 KIT, ISOLATOR 805.11
029 21780 025 KIT, ISOL (4) 2,072.05
029 21780 037 KIT, ISOL 2/2 1,133.92
029 21793 000 ISOLATOR, SPRING 2,301.55
029 21795 000 COUPLING, SHAFT FLEXIBLE 150.91
029 21798 000 STRAINER 102.03
029 22025 031 SPRING,ISOLATOR 20.45
029 22026 000 HINGE,DOOR 1.5W X 4L X.063 11.81
029 22027 000 KNOB UPG # 029 22122 000 4.94
029 22028 000 LATCH,CATCH 46.12
029 22029 000 GUIDE UPG # 073 19224-000 8.86
029 22030 000 PLATE 44.95



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 22032 000 LATCH UPG # 029 22121 000 3.20
029 22038 000 MANIFOLD 107.36
029 22043 000 INSERT,RACEWAY SHIPPING SPLIT 11.78
029 22047 000 BRACKET, TIE DOWN 7.42
029 22051 000 SHAFT ATLI 18-18 BT 1 7/16 227.39
029 22059 000 COMPLETE BEARING ASSY 1-7/16 93.82
029 22060 000 BEARING 1 11/16 99913324C 142.07
029 22063 000 SHAFT,ATLI-20-18BT 73424380C 660.10
029 22065 000 SNUBBER, SEISMIC 10.86
029 22072 000 BEARING, DESIGN 51 ***NOTES*** 300.49
029 22073 000 SHAFT, DESIGN 51, SIZE 245 646.62
029 22319 000 GUARD, CPLG 13,795.94
029 22354 000 ISOLATOR, VIBRATION 371.71
029 22381 000 COUPLING FLEXIBLE TYPE 6C-JNS 1,181.45
029 22403 000 VANE PRE-ROTATION **NOTES 1,440.01
029 22415 000 KIT, SEAL RETROFIT S2,S3***** 3,459.16
029 22428 000 SEAL, DBL SHAFT
029 22428 001 SEAL, DBL SHAFT 6,010.33
029 22429 000 SEAL, DBL SHAFT ***********
029 22429 001 SEAL, DBL SHAFT 6,618.65
029 22448 000 VANE PRE ROTATION 218.30
029 22449 000 VANE PRE ROTATION 179.36
029 22450 000 BRG LS 5,239.76
029 22451 000 BRG HS 4,980.21
029 22452 000 BEARING, HS REV THRUST 4,221.65
029 22453 000 SPRING, COMPRESSION 134.82
029 22454 000 SEAL, DOUBLE SHAFT 6,010.33
029 22459 000 TOOL, LIP SEAL 53.33
029 22460 000 TOOL, SEAL ASSY 178.12
029 22461 000 TOOL, INSTALLATION 942.40
029 22462 000 TOOL, SEAL INSTALL 51.98
029 22463 000 TOOL, SEAL INSTALL 81.14
029 22464 000 TOOL, SEAL INSTALL 112.29
029 22465 000 TOOL, SEAL INSTALL 185.07
029 22467 000 GUARD, SEAL INSTALL 66.18
029 22468 000 GUARD, SEAL INSTALL 74.36
029 22469 000 GUARD, SEAL INSTALL 123.18
029 22470 000 DRILL 2.58
029 22471 000 RATCHET, MIDGET 35.95
029 22472 000 ALLEN, HEX BIT 16.61
029 22473 000 KIT, TOOL 1,393.40
029 22475 000 SEAL, SHAFT 163 MM 3,059.04
029 22476 000 SEAL, SHAFT 193 MM *******



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 22477 000 SEAL, SHAFT 233 MM 4,160.99
029 22478 000 SEAL, LIP ****NOTES 151.59
029 22479 000 SEAL, LIP 193MM ***** NOTES 113.83
029 22480 000 SEAL, LIP (233 MM) (283 MM)*** 232.97
029 22481 000 SPACER, SEAL HOUSING 163MM**** 218.40
029 22482 000 SPACER, SEAL HOUSING(193 MM)** 1,727.73
029 22484 000 SPACER 2,385.35
029 22485 000 RING, SEAL DISTANCE 187.27
029 22487 000 RING, SEAL DISTANCE 855.75
029 22489 000 KIT, SHAFT SEAL
029 22490 000 KIT, SHAFT SEAL
029 22491 000 KIT, SHAFT SEAL
029 22492 000 KIT, SHAFT SEAL
029 22494 000 SEAL, SHAFT 283MM 6,604.75
029 22495 000 BEARING, CRANKSHAFT
029 22496 000 SEAL, LIP 283MM 1,281.46
029 22611 000 SPRING COIL 59.33
029 22678 000 BEARING, REVERSE THRUST ****** 13,208.66
029 22702 000 BEARING 114.33
029 22703 000 BEARING 145 83.85
029 22704 000 BEARING 136-145 77.95
029 22706 000 BEARING 106.64
029 22707 000 BEARING 41.27
029 22708 000 SPRING 32.72
029 22710 002 SHIM SPACER 8.86
029 22710 003 SHIM SPACER 8.44
029 22710 004 SHIM SPACER 4.76
029 22710 005 SHIM SPACER 4.76
029 22711 000 SHIM REV. 1.53
029 22714 000 SPRING 21.89
029 22716 000 PLUG 3.73
029 22717 000 PLUG 3.83
029 22718 000 SPRING 25.11
029 22719 000 SHIM 2.70
029 22720 000 RING RETAIN 6.02
029 22721 000 RING RETAIN 3.59
029 22723 000 BEARING 147.79
029 22724 000 BEARING 127.74
029 22725 000 KIT, SEAL 163
029 22726 000 KIT, SEAL 193
029 22727 000 KIT, SEAL 233
029 22728 000 KIT, SEAL 163
029 22731 000 NO LONGER AVAILABLE REPLACED



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 22732 000 MANIFOLD 85.41
029 22734 000 BEARING 86.04
029 22735 000 BEARING 59.66
029 22736 000 BEARING 80.07
029 22737 000 BEARING 21.90
029 22739 000 SPRING 55.35
029 22740 002 SHIM SPACER 8.68
029 22740 003 SHIM SPACER 12.78
029 22740 004 SHIM SPACER 5.50
029 22740 005 SHIM SPACER 7.95
029 22742 000 RING 9.49
029 22743 000 RING RETAIN 6.60
029 22745 000 HINGE Q 108.51
029 22747 000 NAMEPLATE 3.09
029 22748 000 MAGNET, CERAMIC 1.68
029 22755 000 SEAL, SHAFT 193 MM 3,684.75
029 22756 000 SEAL, SHAFT 233MM 3,962.85
029 22757 000 SEAL, SHAFT **** 6,604.75
029 22758 000 SPACER, SEAL HOUSING
029 22758 001 SPACER, SEAL HOUSING ******** 2,043.17
029 22759 000 SEAL HOUSING SPACER 233 2,052.86
029 22761 000 RING, SEAL DISTANCE (193MM) 378.18
029 22761 001 RING, SEAL DISTANCE 378.18
029 22762 000 SEAL DISTANCE RING (233) ****T 451.29
029 22763 000 RING,SEAL 682.06
029 22764 000 C-RING 163MM 122.56
029 22765 000 C-RING 193MM 114.65
029 22766 000 C-RING 233MM 137.82
029 22767 000 C-RING 283MM 209.39
029 22778 000 NP GLOBAL 9.19
029 22779 001 KIT, ISOLATOR 524.17
029 22779 006 KIT, ISOLATOR 850.44
029 22779 014 ISOLATOR KIT 693.84
029 22779 023 ISOLATOR KIT 1,133.92
029 22780 001 KIT, NEOPRENE PAD 33.48
029 22780 004 KIT, NEOPRENE PAD 33.48
029 22781 001 ISOLATOR KIT 1,200.44
029 22781 002 KIT, ISOLATOR 1,045.65
029 22781 003 KIT, ISOLATOR 827.87
029 22788 000 MANIFOLD SHAFT SEAL 51.83
029 22790 000 CONN, SHAFT SEAL KIT 147.24
029 22793 000 BLOCK MANIFOLD 101.28
029 22798 000 MANIFOLD 315.00



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 22860 000 SPRING COMPRESSION SST WITH 33.86
029 22886 000 COUPLING, FLEX 18,284.72
029 22900 000 SHIM 6.39
029 22901 002 SHIM 5.97
029 22901 003 SHIM 5.86
029 22901 004 SHIM 5.97
029 22901 005 SHIM 5.86
029 22902 000 SPRING, MUFFLER PRELOAD 48.32
029 22903 000 SPRING 38.10
029 22904 000 SPRING 55.35
029 22908 000 SPRING, CAPACITY 18.77
029 22913 000 SPRING, BEARING PRELOAD 25.99
029 22921 101 ISOLATOR KIT 1,164.08
029 22921 102 KIT, ISOLATOR 1,785.57
029 22924 000 NAMEPLATE 3.02
029 22925 000 NAMEPLATE 40.64
029 22926 000 NAMEPLATE 5.70
029 22930 000 BEARING
029 22931 000 BEARING 31.28
029 22935 000 BRG LS 1,516.10
029 22936 000 BRG HS 4,542.22
029 22937 000 BRG HS 4,834.21
029 22938 000 SEAL, DOUBLE SHAFT 5,138.56
029 22939 000 VANE PRE ROTATION 881.78
029 22948 001 ASSY, SEAL HSG SPACER 193 Q 952.85
029 22948 002 ASSY,SEAL HSG SPACER 233 Q 665.74
029 22949 001 SPACER,SEAL HOUSING 163 Q 930.12
029 22949 002 SPACER, SEAL HOUSING 283**** Q 3,837.71
029 22950 001 PLATE, BACK LIP SEAL 163MM **Q 100.49
029 22950 002 PLATE, BACK LIP SEAL 193MM **Q 107.82
029 22950 003 PLATE, BACK LIP SEAL 233MM **Q 117.93
029 22950 004 PLATE, BACK LIP SEAL 283MM **Q 369.09
029 22951 001 PLATE,SHT SEAL HSG COVR 163 Q 403.05
029 22951 002 PLATE,SHAFT SEAL HSG 193 Q 428.90
029 22951 003 PLATE,SHT SEAL HSG COVR 233 Q 557.54
029 22951 004 PLATE,SHFT SEAL HSG COVR 283 Q 1,650.51
029 22952 001 WASHER, C-RING GLAND 163 Q 155.45
029 22952 002 WASHER, C-RING GLAND 193 Q 185.17
029 22952 003 WASHER, C-RING GLAND 233 Q 179.52
029 22953 002 PLATE, FLAT 193 Q 10.43
029 22953 005 PLATE, FLAT Q 6.46
029 22954 000 BAR, PULLER Q 147.65
029 22962 000 APPLICATOR, HAND TOOL *** 159.85



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 22965 000 SPRING UNLOADER 1.91
029 22966 000 SPRING UNLOADER 1.18
029 22969 000 BRG COMPR
029 22981 206 KIT ISOLAOR SEISMIC MOUNTING 5,892.86
029 22987 000 COLLAR IMPELLER CLAMP HF 39&42 1,768.32
029 22989 001 SHIM 46.74
029 22989 002 SHIM 46.74
029 22989 003 SHIM 46.74
029 22989 004 SHIM 46.74
029 22990 000 BEARING 24.48
029 22992 001 SHIM 19.71
029 22992 002 SHIM 19.71
029 22992 003 SHIM 19.71
029 22992 004 SHIM 19.71
029 22994 000 PLUG 3.87
029 23135 000 COUPLING FLEXIBLE 1000 2000 HP 4,163.78
029 23195 000 BEARING SET, AUXILLARY 3,748.09
029 23200 001 ISOLATOR 2,369.35
029 23200 102 KIT, ISOLATOR SPRING 3,202.76
029 23200 103 KIT, ISOLATOR 3,204.00
029 23420 000 DOOR STOP 63.60
029 23426 000 BACK PANEL 80.67
029 23427 000 PLATE, DOOR 41.72
029 23429 000 PLATE, ADAPTER EN-1923 37.89
029 23431 000 LUG COVER CB0581 28.70
029 23434 000 BLOCK TERMINAL 53.04
029 23438 000 SHAFT,DISCONNECT SW-0603 6.85
029 23439 000 HANDLE,DISCONNECT SW-0604 15.47
029 23454 000 LATCH, KEY TWIST 7.49
029 23456 000 OVERLOAD RELAY TERM. OL-0454 6.49
029 23457 000 OVERLOAD 56.32
029 23458 000 OVERLOAD OL-0477 48.46
029 23459 000 RELAY, OVERLOAD 12.59
029 23460 000 RELAY, OVERLOAD 358.05
029 23461 000 RELAY,OVERLOAD OL-0473 80.41
029 23462 000 OVERLOAD 80.41
029 23463 000 HEATER OVERLOAD OL-475 220.52
029 23464 000 OVERLOAD, CLASS 20 4-6A 35.13
029 23465 000 RELAY,OVERLOAD OL-0470 49.99
029 23466 000 RELAY,OVERLOAD OL-0472 80.41
029 23468 000 RELAY,OVERLOAD OL-0466 35.13
029 23472 000 CONTACTOR 221.60
029 23551 000 BEARING TILT PAD THRUST 13,610.42



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 23564 000 BEARING, TILT PAD JOURNAL 14,717.06
029 23565 000 BEARING, TILT PAD THRUST 9,551.68
029 23705 202 ISOLATOR, SEISMIC 4,531.54
029 23705 338 ISOLATOR, SEISMIC 2,233.39
029 23705 339 ISOLATOR, SEISMIC 2,233.39
029 23705 452 ISOLATOR, SEISMIC 6,764.93
029 23706 004 ISOLATOR 1,463.91
029 23706 005 ISOLATOR 1,463.91
029 23706 007 ISOLATOR VIBRATION VMC RD 1,770.13
029 23706 009 ISOLATOR VIBRATION VMC RD 938.89
029 23706 025 ISOLATOR VIBRATION VMC RD 1,770.13
029 23706 030 KIT, ISOLATOR 1,748.04
029 23706 072 ISOLATOR, SINGLE 115.62
029 23706 073 ISOLATOR, SINGLE 165.88
029 23706 075 ISOLATOR, SINGLE 174.17
029 23706 078 ISOLATOR 117.31
029 23706 098 ISOLATOR 1,277.05
029 23706 147 ISOLATOR VIBRATION 697.20
029 23706 152 ISOLATOR 439.95
029 23706 160 KIT, ISOLATOR PADS (4) 151.54
029 23707 101 ISOLATOR 527.82
029 23707 204 ISOLATOR 243.08
029 23707 205 ISOLATOR, VIBRATION 1,278.02
029 23707 208 ISOLATOR, VIBRATION 1,260.00
029 23707 273 ISOLATOR 2,267.75
029 23707 288 ISOLATOR (SET OF 8) 2,238.39
029 23707 312 ISOLATOR VIBBRATION** 220.84
029 23707 314 ISOLATOR 217.81
029 23707 316 ISOLATOR 217.81
029 23707 318 ISOLATOR 217.81
029 23708 000 SEAL, BELLOWS SHAFT 1,779.80
029 23712 000 KIT, ISOLATOR 642.46
029 23716 000 SPRING, ISOLATOR 2,503.04
029 23721 000 KIT, ISOLATOR 1,331.58
029 23727 000 KIT, ISOLATOR 2,787.02
029 23734 000 KIT, ISOLATOR 662.69
029 23736 000 BLOCK, CAPACITY CONTROL 996.45
029 23737 000 SPRING, INDICATOR ROD ASSY 8.59
029 23739 000 COUPLING 3,031.23
029 23743 001 SEAL MECHANICAL SHAFT 55,333.88
029 23755 000 BEARING 53.62
029 23756 000 BEARING 38.17
029 23760 000 BEARING LS 2,345.53



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 23769 203 ISOLATOR 7,091.48
029 23769 214 ISOLATOR; SEISMIC VIBRATION 3,132.57
029 23770 001 ISOLATOR 339.74
029 23770 002 ISOLATOR 1,223.63
029 23770 003 ISOLATOR 439.35
029 23771 102 ISOLATOR 739.08
029 23771 103 ISOLATOR 2,254.79
029 23771 107 ISOLATOR 527.91
029 23777 000 MOUNTING 20.17
029 23975 000 PIN SLOT 5.15
029 24100 000 BUSHING, GARLOCK 14.33
029 24102 000 BEARING, MCGILL 68.41
029 24103 000 BEARING, MCGILL 47.68
029 24104 000 BEARING MCGILL 56.40
029 24118 000 COUPLING, FLEX 4,890.62
029 24130 000 DOWEL, PIN STR 0.78
029 24147 100 ISOLATOR 2,230.89
029 24147 104 ISOLATOR 1,147.65
029 24153 000 SEAL BELLOWS SHAFT TJ 67-95 1,180.88
029 24159 001 TUBING, STEEL 96.20
029 24159 002 TUBING, STEEL 96.20
029 24196 000 COUPLING, SHAFT FLEXIBLE 535.89
029 24521 000 SEAL DOUBLE SHAFT G & H MODELS 16,835.64
029 24522 000 SEAL DOUBLE SHAFT J MODELS 18,539.64
029 24547 000 GUARD COUPLING 1-7/8" 9,086.53
029 24555 000 BUSHING 4.97
029 24583 002 1" DEFLECTION SPRING ISOLATOR 494.36
029 24583 003 1" DEFLECTION SPRING ISOLATOR 494.36
029 24583 004 1" DEFLECTION SPRING ISOLATOR 494.36
029 24583 005 1" DEFLECTION SPRING ISOLATOR 561.39
029 24583 006 1" DEFLECTION SPRING ISOLATOR 594.91
029 24583 007 1" DEFLECTION SPRING ISOLATOR 578.15
029 24583 008 VIB ISOL CIP-C-1350 YELLOW 775.72
029 24583 009 VIB ISOL CIP-C-1750 BLK STRIPE 836.91
029 24583 010 VIB ISOL CIP-C-2100 YELLOW 836.91
029 24583 011 1" DEFLECTION SPRING ISOLATOR 652.28
029 24583 012 1" DEFLECTION SPRING ISOLATOR 696.26
029 24583 013 1" DEFLECTION SPRING ISOLATOR 740.23
029 24584 001 NEOPRENE ISOLATOR (YELLOW) 167.58
029 24584 002 VIB ISOL ND-D YELLOW 261.29
029 24584 004 VIB ISOL ND-DS YELLOW 356.27
029 24585 006 2" DEFLECTION, SPRING ISOLATOR 998.36
029 24585 007 2" DEFLECTION, SPRING ISOLATOR 998.36



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

029 24585 008 2" DEFLECTION, SPRING ISOLATOR 998.36
029 24585 009 2" DEFLECTION, SPRING ISOLATOR 998.36
029 24585 010 2" DEFLECTION, SPRING ISOLATOR 1,111.38
029 24585 011 2" DEFLECTION, SPRING ISOLATOR 1,111.38
029 24585 012 2" DEFLECTION, SPRING ISOLATOR 1,111.38
029 24585 013 2" DEFLECTION, SPRING ISOLATOR 1,224.41
029 24585 014 2" DEFLECTION, SPRING ISOLATOR 1,224.41
029 24630 000 HINGE PIANO 39" 12.23
029 24757 000 BEARING LOW SPEED THRUST 5,880.00
029 24758 000 BEARING H.S. REV THRUST HJ-119 6,116.25
029 24759 000 BEARING H.S. FOR THRUST HJ-110 6,615.00
029 24767 000 SEAL BELLOWS SHAFT 5,022.15
029 24768 000 SEAL BELLOWS SHAFT 2,008.07
029 24769 000 SEAL BELLOWS SHAFT 5,201.54
029 24770 000 SEAL BELLOWS SHAFT 2,746.49
02919928CHUB COMPR END HUB 029 19928 000 547.87
02919928SNHUB HUB COMPR END (REXNORD) 1,258.75
02920005HUB HUB FOR 029 20005 DANA 745.17
02920204DP DISK PAK FOR 029 20204 000
02920204HAWE NUTS & BOLTS FOR 029 20204 000 34.02
02920204HDWE KIT, HARDWARE 280.67
02920681MTR MOTOR 2,467.17
02920732KIT KIT, BOLT (FALK) 562.47
02920897HDWE KIT, HARDWARE 152.36
02922489CRING KIT, SHAFT SEAL 163
02922490CRING KIT, SS193 *****SEE NOTES 2,995.95
02922491CRING KIT, SHAFT SEAL 233
02922492CRING KIT, SHAFT SEAL 283
02922725CRING MAINT KIT 163
02922726CRING MAINT KIT 193 986.10
02922727CRING MAINT KIT 233
02922728CRING MAINT KIT 283
030 03143 000 INSTR COMPL FORM 3XX-A 1.66
030 15990 000 LABEL GROUND 6.95
030 74543 000 STRIP RUST PREVENTIVE 20.29
031 00005 000 SCR 500 AMP 1400V ******
031 00008 000 SCR 850 AMP 1400V *********
031 00010 001 CONTL DV/DT 583.95
031 00010 002 CONTL DV/DT 505.45
031 00011 002 CONTL HIGH VOLT
031 00012 001 CONTL LOGIC CKT MOD 7E 1,252.68
031 00012 003 CONTL LOGIC CKT MOD 14E 1,148.79
031 00018 000 SCR 1350 AMP 1400V



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 00021 001 CONTL METER 86.36
031 00026 000 CONTL FAN SP MOD FSC1-46/52 2,054.69
031 00049 001 CONTL TEMP MOD 7E & 9E 331.39
031 00049 002 CONTL TEMP MOD 14E 229.43
031 00074 000 RECTIFIER ***** 1,130.06
031 00075 000 AUX SCR 876.00
031 00078 000 DIODE REACTIVE MAIN 1,536.70
031 00079 000 SNUBBER DIODE/********
031 00080 000 CONTL TEMP MOD TM-1 3,186.51
031 00081 000 CONTL CURRENT MOD CM-1A ******
031 00081 001 CONTL CURRENT MOD CM-1A*TEXT T 2,600.18
031 00082 000 RELAY UNDERVOLTAGE MOD UVR 388.99
031 00090 000 RELAY POWER FAULT PFR-1 976.11
031 00094 000 COMM CAPAC ONLY 764.76
031 00095 000 CAPAC 0.1 100V D 311.61
031 00096 000 FILTER CAP ONLY 140.30
031 00098 000 LOG BD CAP 1400 277.83
031 00203 000 INTERFACE RELAY BOARD ******* 278.20
031 00210 000 DIODE BRIDGE 3 PHASE 381.80
031 00214 000 SWITCH SAIL 86.06
031 00216 000 THERMISTOR TEXT T 100.13
031 00220 001 CONTL HIGH VOLT
031 00220 002 CONTROL, HI VOLT
031 00220 003 CONTL HIGH VOLT
031 00221 001 CONTL LOGIC & CURRENT SSS 7E 2,227.54
031 00221 002 CONTL LOGIC & CURRENT SSS 9E 2,114.91
031 00221 003 CONTL LOGIC & CURRENT SSS14E 2,227.54
031 00221 004 CONTL LOGIC & CURRENT SSS 2,114.91
031 00225 000 PRE CHARGE BD 735.75
031 00232 008 LOGIC BOARD 3,831.45
031 00232 013 LOGIC BOARD 3,854.39
031 00232 015 BOARD, LOGIC 4,486.60
031 00233 014 RESISTOR, PRGM. 28.92
031 00233 030 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 031 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 033 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 035 RESISTOR PROGRAM 49.52
031 00233 037 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 042 RESISTOR PROGRAM 39.31
031 00233 051 RESISTOR, PRGM. 39.47
031 00233 075 RESISTOR, PRGM. 30.37
031 00233 076 RESISTOR, PRGM. 30.37
031 00233 079 RESISTOR PROGRAM 25.33



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 00233 081 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 134 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 308 RESISTOR 19.28
031 00233 312 RESISTOR PROGRAM 29.03
031 00233 313 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 314 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 316 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 317 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 318 RESISTOR PROGRAM 46.53
031 00233 319 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 320 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 321 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 323 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 47.38
031 00233 324 RESISTOR PROGRAM 38.87
031 00233 325 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 326 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 329 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 331 RESISTOR PROGRAM 45.42
031 00233 336 RESISTOR PROGRAM 29.17
031 00233 337 RESISTOR PROGRAM 46.02
031 00233 338 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 341 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 342 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 343 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 347 RESISTOR PROGRAM 28.92
031 00233 351 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.94
031 00233 353 RESISTOR PROGRAM 36.38
031 00233 355 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 359 RESISTOR, PRGM. 30.37
031 00233 370 RESISTOR, PRGM. 28.92
031 00233 378 RESISTOR PROGRAM 30.37
031 00233 380 RESISTOR PROGRAM 31.35
031 00236 000 CONTL GATE DRIVER
031 00239 000 CONTL BYPASS HOT GAS MOD HG-1 1,465.79
031 00260 006 CAP CONT BOARD
031 00260 007 CAP CONT BOARD***T-95 R-11 2,542.30
031 00260 008 CAP CONT BOARD T108 R-11 2,786.76
031 00260 009 CAP CONT BOARD T67 R-11 2,545.42
031 00260 010 CONTL CAPAC T85 R-11 2,545.20
031 00260 013 CAP CONT BOARD***T76 R-11 2,545.42
031 00260 014 CAP CONT BOARD T120 R-11 2,545.42
031 00260 023 CAP CONT BOARD+++C3 R-11 2,786.76
031 00260 107 CONTL CAP C2 T95 R-123 2,545.42



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 00260 108 CONTL CAP E1 T108 R-123 2,545.42
031 00260 110 CONTL CAP C1 T85 R-123 2,786.76
031 00260 113 CONTL CAP B2 T76 R-123 2,545.42
031 00260 114 CONTL CAP E2 T120 R-123 2,545.42
031 00260 123 CONTROL CAP C3 C3 R-123 3,348.72
031 00262 000 POWER SUPPLY 12V/****
031 00268 000 MAIN GATE DR BOARD 1,717.00
031 00285 000 VANE POTENTIOMETER 84.12
031 00341 000 POWER SUPPLY +12V DC/****
031 00556 000 VARISTOR METAL OXIDE MAX 8.77
031 00575 000 KIT PRV POT CARRIER YORK
031 00576 000 KIT PRV POT T85 T95 YORK
031 00577 000 KIT PRV POT
031 00578 000 KIT PRV POT T108 T120 T12
031 00585 002 CONTROL GATE DRIVER **NOTES** 1,977.26
031 00585 003 CONTROL GATE DRIVER 1,902.17
031 00585 004 CONTL GATE DRIVER BRIDGE 2,039.82
031 00589 000 BRIDGE SCREW
031 00597 000 REACTIVE DIODE 228.66
031 00598 000 REACTIVE DIODE 371.08
031 00615 001 FREQ COUNTER METER 566.84
031 00626 000 DIFF AMP BOARD 262.80
031 00732 001 CONTROL, H.V. 625.51
031 00732 002 CONTROL, H.V. 675.99
031 00732 003 CONTROL, H.V. 787.61
031 00733 000 PROBE DISCHARGE 693.00
031 00737 000 TCR PH CONTL 1400V TEXT T
031 00767 000 CONTL DIGITAL INPUT 1,172.64
031 00769 000 CONTL RELAY BOARD
031 00769 002 CONTROL RELAY SMART PANEL/****
031 00772 000 CONTL ANALOG 713.31
031 00772 001 CONTROL ANALOG BD 713.31
031 00774 000 WIRE FLEX CABLE TEXT T 79.98
031 00775 000 DISPLAY MICROCOMPUTER TEXT I
031 00775 001 DISPLAY MICROCOMPUTER TEXT T 1,106.92
031 00776 000 CONTL MICRO-BOARD 3,823.81
031 00776 001 CONTL-MICRO-BOARD ***TEXT T*** 3,576.99
031 00776 R11 BOARD R-11 REFRIGERANT ONLY 3,771.66
031 00776CORE CORE CHARGE FOR 031 00776 000 2,904.03
031 00777 000 CONTL POWER SUPPLY 1,914.68
031 00777 001 CONTROL POWER SUPPLY 586.31
031 00788 000 WIRE RIBBON CABLE 40.15
031 00789 000 WIRE RIBBON CABLE 50.49



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 00802 000 CONTROL IMPUT
031 00802 002 CONTROL INPUT 701.03
031 00804 000 CONTL INTERFACE SMART PNL 1,034.17
031 00805 000 CONTROL MICRO-BOARD/****
031 00808 000 SUPPRESSOR 21.29
031 00813 000 POWER SUPPLY +12 VDC 1,026.77
031 00814 000 CONTROL REMOTE CURRENT 675.77
031 00815 000 POWER SUPPLY -12 436.53
031 00816 000 TERMINAL STRIP 80.87
031 00817 000 CONTRL INPUT PROT.SVC ONLY 211.59
031 00817 002 CONTROL INPUT PROT. 222.23
031 00818 000 VARISTOR METAL OXIDE MAX 23.29
031 00827 000 CARD FILE 635.09
031 00830 000 WIRE RIBBON CABLE 107.35
031 00831 000 WIRE RIBBON CABLE 169.94
031 00847 000 CONTROL SUPPRESSOR SURGE 244.52
031 00861 000 RESISTOR FIXED 11.43
031 00876 000 PROTECTOR C.T. 381.00
031 00884 001 CABLE VANE POT TURBO- 178.53
031 00885 002 CABLE TRANSDUCER TURBO- 227.69
031 00893 000 CABLE FIBER OPTIC TEMP 191.91
031 00894 000 CABLE FIBER OPTIC CURRENT 220.02
031 00903 000 COVER DECORATIVE LCH & 260.72
031 00903 001 DECAL DECORATIVE SELF 8.48
031 00907 000 CONTROL INTERFACE RS232C 462.34
031 00909 000 CONTROL INTERFACE MODEM/ 266.51
031 00910 000 CONTROL PRINTER INTERFACE 175.20
031 00913 001 EPROM PROGRAMMED FOR 107.85
031 00913 003 EPROM PROGRAMMED FOR 107.86
031 00913 004 EPROM VERSION 1.JU 107.86
031 00913 005 EPROM PROGRAMMED 107.86
031 00913 006 EPROM PROGRAMMED FOR 107.86
031 00913 007 EPROM PROGRAMMED FOR 107.86
031 00913 008 EPROM VERSION 1.NR 107.85
031 00915 000 CONTROL 879.48
031 00925 002 CONTROL, TRIGGER
031 00925 003 CONTROL, TRIGGER
031 00925 004 CONTROL, TRIGGER
031 00925 005 CONTROL TRIGGER LCSSS
031 00928 001 EPROM PROGRAMMED RECIP 107.86
031 00928 002 EPROM PROGRAMMED RECIP 107.86
031 00928 003 EPROM PROGRAMMED RECIP 107.86
031 00928 004 EPROM PROGRAMMED RECIP 108.95



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 00928 005 EPROM PROGRAMMED RECIP 113.25
031 00928 006 EPROM PROGRAMMED RECIP
031 00928 007 EPROM PROGRAMMED RECIP 113.25
031 00928 010 EPROM PROGRAMMED RECIP 107.86
031 00928 012 EPROM PROGRAMMED RECIP 105.39
031 00929 100 BOARD,MICRO ADAPTER KIT ***** 3,345.83
031 00929 102 ADAPTER PRINTER CABLE 30.70
031 00932 000 CONTROL RELAY BOARD/****
031 00932 001 CONTROL, RELAY
031 00932 002 CONTROL, RELAY 664.57
031 00933 505 CABLE, RIBBON 55.94
031 00933 506 CABLE, RIBBON 65.24
031 00933 705 CABLE RIBBON 185.46
031 00933 706 CABLE, RIBBON 52.07
031 00933 707 CABLE, RIBBON 36.50
031 00933 709 CABLE, AMBIENT TEMP SENSOR 156.43
031 00933 720 CABLE, WIRE 90.92
031 00933 721 CABLE, WIRE Q 91.20
031 00933 722 CABLE, WIRE 90.09
031 00933 723 CABLE, WIRE Q 90.17
031 00933 724 CABLE, WIRE 92.54
031 00933 725 CABLE, WIRE Q 87.62
031 00933 726 CABLE, WIRE 75.04
031 00933 727 CABLE, WIRE 78.21
031 00935 000 CONTROL, DIGITAL 578.22
031 00935 001 CONTROL, DIGITAL 573.69
031 00936 002 CONTROL LOGIC LCSSS 7L ***** 1,946.66
031 00936 003 CONTROL LOGIC LCSSS 14L 1,946.66
031 00936 004 CONTROL LOGIC LCSSS 26L 1,946.66
031 00936 005 CONTROL LOGIC LCSSS 33L **** 2,043.99
031 00938 000 CONTROL POWER SUPPLY/NOTES/***
031 00940 000 CONTROL MICRO BOARD/****
031 00940 001 MICROBRD FAX 4000 USE ONLY 3,428.91
031 00942 000 BOARD RELAY RUN 231.16
031 00947 000 CONTROL CURRENT CM-2 1,282.71
031 00949 000 RESISTOR VARIABLE W/WIRES 464.63
031 00950 000 WIRE FLEX CABLE
031 00951 000 WIRE RIBBON CABLE 95.20
031 00952 000 WIRE RIBBON CABLE 70.00
031 00953 000 WIRE RIBBON CABLE 56.00
031 00954 000 PANEL, MICROCOMPUTER
031 00955 000 CLOCK REAL TIME PLUS 2K 272.30
031 00956 001 EPROM PROGRAMMED 108.95



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 00957 000 CONTROL TMII INTERFACE 401.50
031 00958 000 SUPPRESSOR TRANSIENT ********* 38.05
031 00960 000 SUPPRESSOR TRANSIENT
031 00964 000 CNTL OPTION BD 1,216.67
031 00965 000 CNTL OPT BRD 1,877.14
031 00966 001 AMIII GATE DRVR BRD 5 3,832.49
031 00966 003 AMIII CONTROL DRIVER BD 3,503.99
031 00966 005 AMIII GATE DRVR BRD 10 3,832.49
031 00966 006 AMIII/BOARD 3,832.49
031 00967 002 BRD CNTL/20-100 TEXT T 1,448.41
031 00968 001 IGBT-460V AMIII 839.50
031 00968 002 I.G.B.T. 1,022.00
031 00968 006 AMIII 460V IGBT 1,998.80
031 00968 007 IGBT 20-30HP AMIII 1,532.99
031 00969 001 BRIDGE REC-1 438.00
031 00969 002 BRIDGE REC1
031 00969 003 RECTIFIER, BRIDGE 930.75
031 00970 001 CAPACITOR,FILTER 136.88
031 00970 002 BUS, CAP 178.70
031 00970 003 CAPACITOR 173.25
031 00970 004 BUS, CAP C1 291.99
031 00971 001 FILTER RESISTER 21.33
031 00972 002 RESISTOR 73.00
031 00972 003 RESISTOR,SURGER 21 73.00
031 00972 004 RESISTOR, SURGE 73.00
031 00973 002 SWITCH, MAGNETIC 2,384.67
031 00974 001 FUSE 16.62
031 00975 001 FUSE 27.75
031 00975 002 FUSE CNTL PWR 57.75
031 00975 003 FUSE ******** 45.62
031 00975 004 FU2 20,25,30 HP FUSE 79.96
031 00975 005 FUSE 63.88
031 00975 006 150A 60HP BUSSFUSE 91.26
031 00975 007 FUSE, SUPPLY 104.29
031 00975 008 FUSE 155.13
031 00976 003 FUR FUS FUT LINE 109.50
031 00976 004 FUR FUS FUT LINE 70.89
031 00976 006 FUSE, LINE FUR FUS FUT ******
031 00976 007 FUR FUS FUT LINE *******
031 00977 001 FAN 109.50
031 00977 002 FAN 109.50
031 00977 003 FAN 209.87
031 00977 004 FAN



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 00978 001 MSX SWITCH 127.74
031 00982 001 THERMOSTAT 73.00
031 00985 000 WIRE RIBBON CABLE 40.66
031 00991 301 HARNESS, WIRING 71.98
031 00991 302 HARNESS, WIRING 70.59
031 00991 303 HARNESS, WIRING 39.15
031 00991 304 HARNESS, WIRING 67.98
031 00991 305 HARNESS, WIRING 18.82
031 00991 306 HARNESS, WIRING 18.82
031 00991 308 HARNESS, WIRING 114.22
031 00991 310 HARNESS, WIRING 39.15
031 00991 401 CABLE 75.04
031 00991 402 HARNESS, WIRING Q 116.35
031 00991 403 HARNESS, WIRING Q 109.98
031 00991 404 HARNESS, WIRING 125.14
031 00991 405 HARNESS, SENSOR Q 106.82
031 00991 406 CABLE 109.50
031 00991 407 CABLE Q 107.89
031 00991 408 CABLE, SENSOR 66.78
031 00996 000 WIRE 2 CONDUCTOR/*******
031 01003 220 HARNESS, WIRING 191.00
031 01003 301 HARNESS, WIRING 24.54
031 01003 302 HARNESS 32.85
031 01003 305 HARNESS 18.30
031 01003 401 HARNESS 94.08
031 01003 402 HARNESS, WIRING 100.25
031 01003 403 HARNES, WIRING 92.31
031 01003 404 HARNESS 67.58
031 01003 405 HARNESS 67.58
031 01003 406 HARNESS, WIRING 68.69
031 01003 407 HARNESS 67.58
031 01003 408 HARNESS 45.20
031 01020 000 CONTROL MICRO-BOARD 3,102.49
031 01021 002 CONTROL RELAY 663.25
031 01021 003 CONTROL RELAY 1,009.84
031 01026 241 CABLE RIBBON 38.33
031 01026 242 CABLE RIBBON 63.65
031 01026 243 CABLE RIBBON 48.74
031 01027 001 EPROM 108.95
031 01027 002 EPROM 108.95
031 01027 003 EPROM 108.95
031 01027 004 EPROM 77.89
031 01027 005 EPROM 108.95



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01027 007 EPROM 108.95
031 01027 008 EPROM 108.95
031 01033 000 CABLE Q 509.37
031 01036 000 CONTROL ANALOG/POWER SUP 1,019.68
031 01041 000 CONTROL POWER 525.60
031 01051 001 EPROM 114.40
031 01051 002 EPROM 114.40
031 01051 003 *I*OM
031 01054 211 CABLE 98.05
031 01054 212 CABLE 78.21
031 01054 213 CABLE RIBBONS 63.02
031 01054 214 CABLE RIBBONS 33.33
031 01056 002 CABLE 201.00
031 01060 000 CONTROL 2,238.66
031 01061 000 CONTROL
031 01062 000 CONTROL 2,143.65
031 01065 000 CONTL
031 01065 001 BOARD, CONTROL TEXT T
031 01065 002 BOARD, CONTROL 3,198.09
031 01068 001 CABLE, RIBBON 69.35
031 01068 002 CABLE, RIBBON 77.50
031 01068 003 CABLE PSTC TO UIOC 58.49
031 01068 004 CABLE PSTC TO UIOC 61.96
031 01071 001 CABLE 223.94
031 01073 000 CONTROL 725.82
031 01074 001 EPROM
031 01074 002 EPROM
031 01074 003 EPROM
031 01074 004 EPROM
031 01074 005 EPROM
031 01075 000 RESISTOR 28.59
031 01078 000 CONTROL 738.34
031 01080 000 CONTROL 663.95
031 01080 001 CONTROL, POWER SUPPLY 663.95
031 01081 001 SCR 220.80
031 01082 001 SCR 494.11
031 01082 002 SCR 477.77
031 01083 002 RECTIFIER TEXT T 753.32
031 01088 000 KIT, INSTALL
031 01089 001 CONTROL, APC FAX 4500
031 01089 002 CONTROL, APC
031 01089 003 CONTROL, APC 2,973.61
031 01089 004 CONTROL, APC *TEXT T 2,664.50



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01089 005 CONTROL, APC 2,632.01
031 01089 006 CONTROL, APC
031 01089 007 CONTROL, APC 2,740.63
031 01090 000 CONTROL, IOC 2,271.34
031 01091 000 CONTROL 229.48
031 01093 000 CONTROL 521.43
031 01094 000 CONTROL 535.33
031 01095 000 CONTROL
031 01095 001 CONTROL TEXT T
031 01095 002 BOARD, MICRO ********* 3,047.46
031 01096 001 EPROM
031 01096 002 EPROM
031 01096 003 EPROM 107.86
031 01096 004 EPROM 107.86
031 01096 005 EPROM
031 01096 006 EPROM
031 01096 007 EPROM 107.86
031 01096 009 EPROM
031 01096 010 EPROM
031 01096 011 EPROM 113.51
031 01096 012 EPROM 113.25
031 01096 013 EPROM
031 01096 015 EPROM
031 01097 001 EPROM 108.95
031 01097 002 EPROM 113.25
031 01097 003 EPROM 107.86
031 01097 004 EPROM 113.25
031 01097 005 EPROM 107.86
031 01097 006 EPROM 108.95
031 01097 007 EPROM 113.25
031 01097 008 EPROM (NOTES)
031 01097 009 EPROM
031 01097 010 EPROM (NOTES)
031 01097 011 EPROM (NOTES)
031 01097 012 EPROM (NOTES)
031 01097 014 EPROM 107.86
031 01102 001 EPROM
031 01102 002 EPROM 107.86
031 01102 003 EPROM 113.25
031 01103 000 CONTROL**NO LONGER AVAILABLE 374.31
031 01104 000 CONTROL, RELAY BOARD 730.00
031 01108 001 EPROM VERSION C.02S.09
031 01109 211 CABLE RIBBON 18.20



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01109 212 CABLE RIBBON 28.95
031 01109 213 CABLE RIBBON 96.99
031 01109 214 CABLE, RIBBON
031 01110 000 DISPLAY, LCD 306.26
031 01111 001 EPROM VERSION C.02F.06
031 01111 002 EPROM
031 01117 000 SUPPRESSOR R-C, W/TERMINALS 36.50
031 01161 000 CABLE, KEYPAD ***NOTES
031 01167 000 TRANSISTOR, POWER COMPONE 990.33
031 01167 001 TRANSISTOR, POWER COMPONE 1,035.16
031 01167 003 CAPACITOR, POWER COMPONEN 416.41
031 01168 000 FAN, CIRCUITRY
031 01170 000 VARISTOR, MOV (1/UNIT) 03672 115.88
031 01196 000 CONTROL MICROBOARD 1,058.49
031 01199 000 CONTROL RELAY BOARD 1,135.55
031 01199 001 CONTROL, RELAY BOARD 969.81
031 01300 001 EPROM VERSION 0.0
031 01300 002 EPROM VERSION 0.0
031 01300 003 EPROM VERSION 4F11
031 01300 004 EPROM
031 01301 000 CONTROL I/O EXPANSION BOARD
031 01301 001 CONTROL I/O EXPANSION BOARD*** 730.00
031 01303 000 CABLE, KEYPAD 107.29
031 01305 000 CONTROL RETROFIT VFD 122.69
031 01308 000 BOARD, PROCESSOR *******T
031 01309 000 CONTROL 304.51
031 01310 000 BOARD 433.37
031 01314 000 BOARD, CONTROL
031 01316 001 EPROM 107.86
031 01318 001 SET, EPROM 220.15
031 01318 002 EPROM *****
031 01318 003 EPROM 231.16
031 01318 004 EPROM 108.95
031 01318 007 EPROM 108.95
031 01318 010 EPROM 108.95
031 01318 011 EPROM 108.95
031 01321 000 CABLE RIBBON 29.49
031 01322 000 CABLE, RIBBON 49.12
031 01323 000 CABLE, RIBBON 101.20
031 01324 000 PULSE ADAPTER INPUT BOARD 269.91
031 01332 001 EPROM VERSION A.01S.00
031 01332 002 EPROM
031 01336 000 DISPLAY 834.29



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01336 001 DISPLAY CABLE & WIRE 521.43
031 01337 000 CABLE APC TO IOC1 56.85
031 01337 001 CABLE APC TO IOC2 61.41
031 01338 000 CABLE 109.50
031 01338 001 CABLE, KEYPAD TO APC 145.78
031 01344 000 BOARD, CONTROL 872.00
031 01348 000 BOARD, POWER 623.22
031 01349 000 VARISTOR METAL OXIDE MAX 23.17
031 01352 001 BOARD, CONTROL PCB 1,835.29
031 01352 002 BOARD, CONTROL PCB 5,535.82
031 01353 002 I.G.B.T.
031 01353 003 I.G.B.T. 921.19
031 01355 002 CAPACITOR C1
031 01355 004 CAPACITOR **NOTES**
031 01357 001 RESISTOR, R-21 70.89
031 01358 001 RESISTOR, R-8 R-21 74.43
031 01364 001 COMPOUND 248.55
031 01365 002 FAN, COOLING
031 01369 000 BOARD, CNT RLY 579.82
031 01379 000 BOARD 1,277.50
031 01380 000 FDC **ORDER BY LINE # 818.55
031 01380 002 BOARD, CONTROL 2,046.39
031 01380 003 BOARD, FDC ******T 2,046.43
031 01381 000 CONTROL, IPC
031 01381 001 CONTROL, IPC W/O SOFTWARE 3,777.45
031 01381 002 CONTROL, ISN 3,684.75
031 01382 000 CONTROL PSTC 1,935.08
031 01383 000 CONTROL, UIOC 3,804.33
031 01383 001 CONTROL 3,647.91
031 01384 000 CONTROL
031 01384 002 APC 2,216.28
031 01384 003 CONTROL ADVANCED PROCESSOR 4,029.55
031 01384 004 CONTROL, LCD ADVANCED 3,092.71
031 01385 000 CONTROL IOC FAX 4500 1,902.17
031 01386 000 BOARD 1,849.33
031 01416 000 DIODE 151.01
031 01417 001 EPROM ****
031 01422 000 CONTROL, SS-BOARD 498.26
031 01423 001 EPROM SET 2 PER
031 01423 002 EPROM (SET 2 PER) 133.83
031 01425 001 EPROM 220.15
031 01425 002 EPROM 108.95
031 01425 003 EPROM



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01425 004 EPROM 114.40
031 01425 005 EPROM 108.95
031 01431 001 EPROM
031 01431 002 EPROM 108.95
031 01431 003 EPROM 114.40
031 01433 000 BOARD, LOGIC VSD 3,916.50
031 01447 000 WIRE HARNESS UNDERVOLTAGE Q 33.95
031 01448 000 EPROM 108.95
031 01459 005 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 37.86
031 01459 013 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 020 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 37.86
031 01459 030 PROGRAM RESISTOR 22.08
031 01459 033 PROGRAM RESISTOR 22.74
031 01459 049 RESISTOR PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 052 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 053 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 37.86
031 01459 058 RESISTOR PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 061 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 40.22
031 01459 063 RESISTOR 25.24
031 01459 065 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 37.86
031 01459 066 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 069 RESISTOR 29.17
031 01459 074 RESISTOR PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 080 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 37.86
031 01459 085 RESISTOR PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 091 RESISTOR PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 093 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 098 RESISTOR PROGRAM 37.86
031 01459 104 RESISTOR PROGRAM 33.03
031 01459 114 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 50.43
031 01459 126 RESISTOR 26.50
031 01459 132 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 39.75
031 01459 134 RESISTOR 26.76
031 01459 141 RESISTOR PROGRAM 38.30
031 01459 148 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 37.86
031 01459 155 RESISTOR, PROGRAM 37.86
031 01472 000 BOARD, TRIGGER 963.78
031 01472 001 BOARD, TRIGGER 991.32
031 01473 001 EPROM 108.95
031 01473 002 EPROM 108.95
031 01473 003 EPROM 108.95
031 01473 004 EPROM 108.95
031 01473 005 EPROM 108.95



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01473 006 EPROM 108.95
031 01473 007 EPROM 108.95
031 01473 008 EPROM 108.95
031 01473 009 EPROM 108.95
031 01473 010 EPROM 108.95
031 01473 011 EPROM 108.95
031 01476 000 CONTROL TMIII 1,434.21
031 01476 001 BOARD, GATE 1,434.21
031 01477 000 EPROM
031 01483 001 BOARD TDC CONTROL *TEXT T* 1,656.98
031 01483 002 BOARD 1,344.13
031 01485 000 BOARD, FDC8 OLD STYLE 24 VOLT 2,108.28
031 01485 001 BOARD, FDC8 NEW STYLE 110VOLT 1,933.90
031 01488 000 CONTL, LAN TERMINATOR 42.00
031 01489 000 KEYBOARD & DISPLAY Q-2 699.58
031 01490 000 SNUBBER, P.C.B. 224.89
031 01491 000 PCB CIRCUIT 291.99
031 01498 000 REACTOR 401.50
031 01501 000 REACTOR 573.57
031 01502 000 REACTOR 389.57
031 01506 000 FAN, HEATSINK
031 01507 000 FAN, HEATSINK
031 01508 000 FAN HEAT SINK
031 01509 000 FAN, CABINET
031 01510 000 CONTACTOR
031 01511 000 CONTACTOR, MSI 22.89
031 01512 000 CONTACTOR 52.31
031 01513 000 CONTACTOR 144.61
031 01514 000 CONTACTOR 80.56
031 01515 000 CONTACTOR 100.71
031 01518 000 RELAY, MSX 63.88
031 01519 000 CONTROL, DRIVER 5,170.82
031 01520 000 CONTROL DRIVER 6,836.50
031 01521 000 CONTROL, DRIVER 5,944.27
031 01522 000 CONTROL, DRIVER 7,010.30
031 01523 000 PCB CONTROL 5,888.65
031 01524 000 CONTROL, PCB DVR 7,360.82
031 01525 000 PCB BOARD 5,888.65
031 01526 000 PCB BOARD 5,469.20
031 01527 000 DRIVER, P.C.B. 2,108.88
031 01528 000 PCB BOARD ** TEXT T **** 5,059.89
031 01529 000 PCB BOARD 4,217.77
031 01530 000 M.O.V. METAL OXIDE VERISTOR 36.51



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01531 000 BRIDGE, REC 1 5,7-1/2,10 HP
031 01532 000 BRIDGE, REC 1 10-20 HP
031 01534 000 RECTIFIER, BRIDGE 40-50 HP
031 01536 000 BRIDGE, RECTIFIER 100HP 535.33
031 01537 000 RESISTOR 36.13
031 01538 000 RESISTOR
031 01539 000 RESISTOR 73.00
031 01540 000 RESISTOR
031 01541 000 FUSE
031 01542 000 FUSE
031 01543 000 FUSE 20.85
031 01545 000 FUSE
031 01546 000 FUSE
031 01547 000 FUSE
031 01548 000 FUSE
031 01549 000 FUSE
031 01550 000 FUSE
031 01551 000 FUSE, SUPPLY
031 01552 000 FUSE, SUPPLY FU2 D.C.
031 01553 000 I.G.B.T. 773.35
031 01554 000 I.G.B.T.
031 01555 000 I.G.B.T. 1,131.50
031 01556 000 I.G.B.T. 960.56
031 01557 000 I.G.B.T. 1,916.24
031 01559 000 I.G.B.T. 2,155.23
031 01560 000 BUS, CAP
031 01561 000 BUS, CAP
031 01562 000 BUS, CAP
031 01568 000 RESISTOR 46.35
031 01569 000 RESISTOR 69.52
031 01570 000 RESISTOR 48.67
031 01571 000 TRANSFORMER T1 173.81
031 01572 000 TRANSFER, T1 365.00
031 01577 004 EPROM 94.37
031 01577 006 EPROM 94.37
031 01577 007 EPROM 108.95
031 01579 000 BOARD, ADAPTIVE VSD 2,127.43
031 01580 000 CONTROL, I/O
031 01580 001 CONTROL I/O EXPANSION BOARD 3,408.00
031 01581 000 CONTL, RLY BRD 737.30
031 01585 001 EPROM 114.40
031 01586 000 LAN TRANSIENT ******
031 01588 000 KEYPAD ONLY **SEE NOTES 1,066.03



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01590 000 PNEUMATIC INTERFACE OPTION 486.66
031 01592 000 CONTROL DRIVER, PCB 6,836.50
031 01592 001 DRIVER, PCB 2,043.99
031 01592 002 DRIVER, PCB 2,241.35
031 01592 003 PCB CONTROL BRD 5,888.65
031 01592 004 CONTROL, DRIVER 7,360.82
031 01593 000 M.O.V. METAL OXIDE VERISTOR
031 01594 005 DIODE, RECTIFIER 434.52
031 01595 001 RESISTOR
031 01595 002 RESISTOR 73.00
031 01597 004 FUSE, FU2DC
031 01598 001 IGBT 1,025.47
031 01598 003 TRANSISTOR IGBT 497.44
031 01600 001 TRANSFORMER 208.57
031 01608 000 SWITCH KEYPAD NAVY 2,154.14
031 01609 000 CABLE RIBBON 26 CONDUCTOR 351.00
031 01610 006 EPROM 3,057.21
031 01610 020 EPROM 363 TON CVN-69 THRU -70 3,057.27
031 01610 024 EPROM 3,057.27
031 01610 026 EPROM, 363 TON CVN-65 STRETCH 3,556.49
031 01610 031 EPROM 10,519.75
031 01611 000 CABLE, DISPLAY POWER 414.00
031 01612 000 CABLE, RIBBON 384.00
031 01614 000 CABLE RIBBON 50 CONDUCTOR 134.09
031 01616 000 DISPLAY, CHINESE 1,853.96
031 01617 001 EPROM 108.95
031 01617 002 EPROM 108.95
031 01617 003 EPROM CONTROL VSD 114.40
031 01617 004 EPROM 107.86
031 01617 005 EPROM VSD 107.86
031 01617 006 EPROM U34 LOGIC 60 HZ 103.27
031 01617 007 EPROM, U34 LOGIC 50HZ 47.99
031 01617 008 EPROM 108.95
031 01618 001 EPROM 104.29
031 01618 002 EPROM 104.29
031 01619 001 EPROM 107.86
031 01619 003 EPROM U40 LOGIC SERIAL 108.92
031 01620 000 SRAM 127.46
031 01621 001 BOARD, INPUT 632.67
031 01621 002 BOARD, INPUT 705.66
031 01624 000 BOARD, FILTER 104.41
031 01625 000 BOARD, LINE 644.83
031 01626 000 BOARD, ELECTRONIC *** TEXT



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01629 001 EPROM 113.25
031 01632 001 BOARD, LOGIC *******T
031 01632 002 BOARD, LOGIC VSD ********T
031 01632 003 BOARD, LOGIC *******T
031 01632 011 BOARD, LOGIC ********T
031 01632 012 BOARD, LOGIC VDS ********T
031 01632 013 CONTROL, IEEE ********T
031 01632 021 BOARD, LOGIC *******T
031 01632 022 BOARD, LOGIC *****T
031 01632 023 BOARD, LOGIC ********T
031 01632 031 CONTROL, IEE 8,041.57
031 01632 032 BOARD, LOGIC 7,962.73
031 01632 033 BOARD, LOGIC 7,962.73
031 01632 034 CONTROL IEEE 7,962.73
031 01632 042 CONTROL IEEE 6,178.50
031 01633 001 EPROM 114.40
031 01633 002 EPROM 108.95
031 01633 003 EPROM 108.95
031 01633 004 EPROM 108.95
031 01633 005 EPROM 108.95
031 01633 006 EPROM U42 FILTER LOGIC 60 HZ 103.27
031 01636 000 DIODE 242.76
031 01637 000 RECTIFIER
031 01644 000 VARISTOR 360.39
031 01645 000 WIRE, RIBBON CABLE 31.29
031 01646 000 WIRE, RIBBON CABLE 21.79
031 01647 000 WIRE, RIBBON CABLE 24.58
031 01648 000 CAPACITOR, RESISTOR 408.51
031 01652 001 EPROM 108.95
031 01652 002 EPROM 107.86
031 01652 003 EPROM 113.25
031 01652 005 EPROM 114.40
031 01652 006 EPROM COMPRESSOR # 2 108.95
031 01652 010 EPROM 108.95
031 01652 011 EPROM 108.95
031 01652 013 EPROM 108.95
031 01652 014 EPROM 107.86
031 01652 019 EPROM 108.95
031 01652 020 EPROM 108.95
031 01652 021 EPROM 113.25
031 01652 022 EPROM 107.86
031 01652 024 EPROM COMPRESSOR #4 108.95
031 01652 025 EPROM COMPRESSOR #4 108.95



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01652 028 EPROM 107.86
031 01652 030 EPROM 108.95
031 01653 000 MODULE LCD, GRAPHIC DISPLAY 1,626.40
031 01655 000 CONTROL, LEVEL 175.20
031 01658 000 CABLE Q 26.12
031 01662 000 CONTROL, FOM II FAX 4500 880.64
031 01664 000 CONTROL RELAY MODULE ***
031 01669 002 EPROM, PROGRAMMED 107.86
031 01670 004 EPROM 108.95
031 01671 000 3 COM MODEM TEXT T 1,245.15
031 01674 001 EPROM 108.95
031 01674 002 EPROM 104.29
031 01675 001 EPROM 113.25
031 01675 002 EPROM 107.86
031 01675 003 EPROM 107.86
031 01676 001 EPROM 113.25
031 01676 002 EPROM 113.25
031 01676 003 EPROM 107.86
031 01678 000 EPROM 108.95
031 01680 002 EPROM SERIAL 128K(NOTE TEXT T) 116.49
031 01680 003 EPROM 117.29
031 01681 000 BOARD, DRIVER 1,784.44
031 01687 000 CONTROL, VSD 318.65
031 01688 001 EPROM SET *TEXT T**
031 01688 002 EPROM SET *TEXT T**
031 01688 003 EPROM TEXT T
031 01688 004 EPROM TEXT T
031 01688 005 EPROM, FDC 114.40
031 01689 000 BOARD, I/O EXPANSION 287.86
031 01691 000 BOARD, DRIVER
031 01692 005 EPROM 114.40
031 01693 001 EPROM FAX 4500 108.95
031 01693 002 EPROM FAX 4500 108.95
031 01697 001 EPROM 108.95
031 01698 001 EPROM 107.86
031 01698 002 EPROM 107.86
031 01698 003 EPROM 107.86
031 01698 004 EPROM 107.86
031 01699 001 EPROM
031 01699 002 EPROM 107.86
031 01700 001 EPROM 107.86
031 01700 002 EPROM 107.86
031 01700 003 EPROM 107.86



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 01700 004 EPROM 107.86
031 01710 000 CONTROL INVERTER
031 01714 001 EPROM 108.95
031 01714 007 EPROM 107.86
031 01714 103 EPROM 108.95
031 01714 104 EPROM 108.95
031 01714 105 EPROM 114.40
031 01716 000 DISPLAY 2,247.59
031 01722 100 MOV, 30V, CLAMP 2.94
031 01722 700 BATTERY 43.29
031 01724 211 CABLE RIBBON 29.81
031 01730 002 CONTROL, REMOTE DISPLAY 3,066.00
031 01731 000 CONTROL, ISN TEXT T
031 01739 000 VSD OIL PUMP OUTPUT FILTER
031 01743 001 CONTROL BOARD REV-A ****** 1,313.16
031 01743 002 CONTROL BOARD 1,689.42
031 01765 001 CONTROL, YM DISPLAY 120.14
031 01765 002 DISPLAY BOARD 132.52
031 01768 002 EPROM 88.25
031 01769 000 RIBBON, CABLE 46.47
031 01770 003 CABLE, INVERTER 54.77
031 01772 000 CABLE, RIBBON 106.50
031 01774 000 DISPLAY
031 01779 000 CABLE, RIBBON 41.82
031 01781 000 CONTROL I/O EXPANSION BOARD 839.50
031 01781 001 CONTROL I/O EXPANSION BOARD 1,022.07
031 01782 000 ADAPTIVE CAPACITY 1,469.84
031 01786 000 CONTROL IEEE 3,273.97
031 01787 000 CONTROL IEEE 3,192.56
031 01788 000 BOARD, EXPANSION 1,101.25
031 01789 000 INVERTER, BOARD 87.90
031 01793 001 BOARD, I/O *******
031 01796 001 EPROM
031 01796 002 EPROM 103.27
031 01797 001 MINICARD, FLASH 558.45
031 01797 002 FLASH MINICARD PROGRAMMED 552.97
031 01798 001 EPROM 108.95
031 01798 002 EPROM 108.95
031 01798 202 EPROM 108.95
031 01798 203 EPROM 108.95
031 01799 000 CABLE, RIBBON 21.26
031 01980 000 PANEL 25 TON RTU UPGRADE 4,136.30
031 01982 000 PANEL 40 TON RTU UPGRADE 4,461.50



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 02001 001 CONTROL, TRIGGER
031 02001 002 CONTROL, TRIGGER 50 HZ
031 02004 001 CARD, FLASH MEMORY 435.00
031 02004 002 CARD, FLASH MEMORY 433.70
031 02005 001 FLASH MEMORY CARD 433.70
031 02005 002 FLASH MEMORY CARD 413.05
031 02009 000 EPROM PROGRAMMED FOR NAVY 3,348.44
031 02011 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02012 000 CABLE, DISCRETE ANALOG 1,905.00
031 02013 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02015 000 CABLE, RIBBON 116.48
031 02016 001 EPROM 114.40
031 02016 003 EPROM 114.40
031 02018 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02018 010 EPROM
031 02018 203 EPROM 108.95
031 02022 000 CONTROL, IEEE-519 520.45
031 02028 000 IC, BRAM 87.09
031 02029 001 EPROM
031 02029 002 EPROM 108.95
031 02031 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02031 002 EPROM 108.95
031 02031 003 EPROM 108.95
031 02031 004 EPROM 108.95
031 02031 005 EPROM 108.95
031 02031 006 EPROM 108.95
031 02039 000 BOARD, MICRO GATEWAY 827.88
031 02039 001 BOARD, MICRO GATEWAY 827.88
031 02039 002 CONTROL, MICROGATEWAY 827.88
031 02039 003 CONTROL, MICROGATEWAY 827.88
031 02039 005 FINAL ASSY 827.88
031 02039 007 MICROGATEWAY CIRCUIT BOARD 827.88
031 02040 000 SOFTWARE EDS 291.00
031 02041 000 WRIST STRAP FOR ELECTROSTATIC 151.21
031 02042 000 CORD GROUNDING FOR ELECTRO 171.55
031 02043 001 BOARD,MICRO GATEWAY POWER 330.24
031 02044 000 CONTROL, SPECIAL K
031 02049 001 EPROM
031 02049 101 EPROM 113.25
031 02050 001 BOARD, MICRO PANEL ******* 2,385.27
031 02050 002 BOARD CONTROL SYSTEM 2,460.94
031 02056 000 RIBBON, CABLE 134.82
031 02057 001 FLASH MINICARD 383.10



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 02058 001 CARD, FLASH MEMORY
031 02059 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02060 001 SCR TRIGGER 60 HZ 1,866.46
031 02060 002 SCR TRIGGER 50 HZ 1,175.08
031 02060 003 SCR TRIGGER BOARD 1,256.50
031 02061 001 CONTROL VYPER DRIVER
031 02061 002 CONTROL VYPER DRIVER**SEE NOTE 661.13
031 02061 003 IGBT GATE DRIVE
031 02063 001 FLASH MEMORY CARD
031 02064 001 FLASH MEMORY CARD 306.11
031 02067 000 KIT INPUT RECTIFIER
031 02068 001 CARD, FLASH MEMORY 387.68
031 02068 002 CARD, FLASH MEMORY 387.68
031 02069 000 DWG MUST ORDER 001
031 02069 001 EPROM 103.27
031 02070 001 FLASH MINICARD PROGRAMMED 387.68
031 02073 001 CARD, FLASH MEMORY
031 02073 002 CARD, FLASH MEMORY
031 02074 000 REPL CHIP RS485 104.56
031 02077 000 VSD LOGIC BOARD 3,614.09
031 02078 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02079 000 SUPPESSOR 37.49
031 02088 000 POWER SUPPLY 128.34
031 02090 001 CONTROL ADAPTER RS232 4,737.83
031 02090 002 CONTROL ADAPTER RS232 4,737.83
031 02092 000 CONTROL EEV RELAY 238.75
031 02100 000 DISPLAY, LCD ****SEE NOTES
031 02101 000 SUPPRESSOR, SURGE LF-0295 21.47
031 02104 000 SURGE SUPPRESOR 21.47
031 02106 000 SURGE SUPPRESOR 19.83
031 02107 000 SURGE SUPPRESOR 27.30
031 02200 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02200 002 EPROM 108.94
031 02200 003 EPROM 108.94
031 02200 004 EPROM, VERSION 01A 108.95
031 02200 005 EPROM 108.95
031 02200 007 EPROM 108.94
031 02201 000 RECTIFIER 15.89
031 02202 000 SUPPRESSOR, SURGE 21.81
031 02203 000 SURGE SUPP. FOR CONTACTOR 14.60
031 02204 001 BOARD CIRCUIT FPC 1,274.61
031 02210 001 CPU 280.68
031 02212 000 SUPPRESSOR, LF-0277 21.81



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 02213 000 SUPPRESSOR, SURGE 21.81
031 02401 001 CARD, FLASH 263.83
031 02403 001 CARD, FLASH MEMORY 387.68
031 02406 001 CARD, FLASH MEMORY 387.68
031 02418 000 CONTROL, VGD 509.04
031 02421 001 CONTROL VSD VYPER**SEE NOTE 483.29
031 02423 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02425 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02426 001 FLASH MEMORY CARD 344.02
031 02429 001 EPROM 108.95
031 02429 002 FLASH PROGRAMMED OPTIVIEW 108.95
031 02430 001 CONTROL OPTIVIEW BOARD 2,609.43
031 02430 002 CONTROL OPTIVIEW BOARD 2,658.55
031 02430 003 CONTROL OPTIVIEW BOARD 2,609.43
031 02430 004 CONTROL OPTIVIEW BOARD 2,042.41
031 02431 000 BRAM 68.82
031 02432 000 SENSOR,WALL MTD.TEMP. 42.40
031 02433 000 ZONE TEMPERATURE SENSOR 22.21
031 02440 000 PROC REAL TIME CLOCK BATTERY 80.77
031 02442 000 CABLE ASSY 54.55
031 02448 000 AC OUTLET PLUG 20.19
031 02449 000 CENTRAL SUPERVISOR SOFTWARE 4,100.00
031 02450 000 CENTRAL SUPERV. SFTW 2ND COPY 2,050.00
031 02450 UB CENTRAL SUPERV. USB CONNECTION 2,069.71
031 02451 000 CNTL SUPV SFTW AND TOUCH SCRN 10,600.96
031 02452 000 ISN ADV. ICON ENGINEERING SFTW 2,957.85
031 02453 000 CONTROL VYPER VOLTAGE 167.25
031 02462 000 IDC PROCESSOR INPUT FUSE 3.15 6.06
031 02464 000 1 AO TO 4 DO MULTIPLEXOR 232.00
031 02469 001 PROGRAM CARD OPTIVIEW 668.23
031 02472 000 CONTROL ANALOG I/O 2,559.84
031 02474 001 PROGRAM CARD OPTIVIEW YK 674.06
031 02475 001 PROGRAM CARD OPTIVIEW 674.06
031 02476 001 EPROM 114.40
031 02476 002 EPROM 108.95
031 02477 000 BOARD, LOGIC VSD 2,150.81
031 02477 001 CONTROL MUSTANG VSD LOGIC BRD 2,390.47
031 02477 002 BOARD, LOGIC VSD 2,794.10
031 02478 001 CONTROL MUSTANG SYSTEM BOARD 1,938.11
031 02478 002 MICROBOARD 1,622.33
031 02479 001 CONTROL MUSTANG RELAY BOARD 246.60
031 02479 002 MICROBOARD 210.47
031 02487 000 ZONE TEMPERATURE SENSOR 155.48



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 02487 100 ZONE TEMPERATURE SENSOR 155.48
031 02488 001 PROGRAM CARD OPTIVIEW PNL 674.06
031 02489 001 PROGRAM CARD OPTIVIEW PNL 674.06
031 02494 000 DIODE 528.10
031 02497 001 PLUG-IN I/O BOM ECO2 606.60
031 02500 000 CABLE RS-485 COMMUNICATIONS 512.40
031 02501 001 CARD, PROGRAM 281.52
031 02508 000 PANEL DISPLAY 198.45
031 02510 000 CONTROL, STEPPER MOTOR 803.78
031 02511 001 S/ANALYST 8,281.98
031 02511 003 ILLUSTRATOR 18,930.45
031 02511 100 ISN CONNEXSYS OPER. WK ST SFTW 2,019.23
031 02511 101 ISN CONNEXSYS OWS SFTW W/SM AN 2,693.65
031 02511 102 ISN CONNEXSYS OWS SFTW/MED ANA 3,903.18
031 02511 110 ISN CONNEXSYS OWS SFTW/ILLUSTR 3,634.62
031 02511 111 SFTW W/SM ANALYST & ILLUSTRATO 4,307.02
031 02511 112 SFTW W/MED ANALYST & ILLUSTRAT 5,518.56
031 02512 003 WEB ANALYST LARGE 6,998.65
031 02512 100 WEB SERVER SMALL 2,019.23
031 02512 101 WEB SMALL W/ SMALL ANALYST 2,693.65
031 02512 102 WEB SMALL WITH MEDIUM ANALYST 3,903.18
031 02512 200 WEB SERVER MED 5,787.12
031 02512 201 WEB MEDIUM W/SMALL ANALYST 6,461.54
031 02512 202 WEB MEDIUM WITH MEDIUM ANALYST 7,673.07
031 02512 300 WEB LARGE L/W ILL 11,170.38
031 02512 301 WEB LARGE W/SMALL ANALYST 11,844.81
031 02512 302 WEB LARGE WITH MEDIUM ANALYST 13,056.35
031 02513 001 EPROM **** 82.50
031 02521 001 EPROM - U36 107.86
031 02522 001 EPROM - U39 107.86
031 02523 001 EPROM - U41 107.86
031 02525 000 OWS ENGINEERING 2,019.23
031 02526 000 ISN CONNEXSYS TERMINATOR 22.21
031 02529 000 SENSOR 18.00
031 02529 001 SENSOR 28.00
031 02529 002 SENSOR 26.00
031 02529 003 SENSOR 34.00
031 02529 004 SENSOR 26.00
031 02529 005 SENSOR 32.00
031 02529 006 SENSOR 32.31
031 02529 007 SENSOR 40.00
031 02529 100 SENSOR, YORK 10K OEM 18.18
031 02529 101 SENSOR, 10K OEM W/NETWORK PORT 28.27



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 02529 102 SENSOR,YORK 10K OEM W/SETPOINT 26.25
031 02529 103 SENSOR,YORK 10K OEM 34.32
031 02529 104 SENSOR,YORK 10K OEM 26.25
031 02529 105 SENSOR,YORK 10K OEM 34.32
031 02529 106 SENSOR,YORK 10K OEM 32.31
031 02529 107 SENSOR,YORK 10K OEM 40.38
031 02533 000 INVERTER 628.65
031 02535 001 EPROM, YD CHILLER, I/O BOARD 77.18
031 02555 001 SENSOR, FAN 3 SPEED 155.47
031 02555 002 SENSOR, FAN 3 SPEED 155.47
031 02558 000 RESISTOR 9.24
031 02565 000 BRAM 128KX8, 3.3 VOLT 193.94
031 02623 001 SENSOR, 1 SPEED FAN 155.47
031 02653 000 POWER MODULE 2.4KV 224A,FRAME0 15,907.50
031 02654 000 POWER MODULE LIFT ATTACHMENT 397.69
031 02655 000 POWER MODULE 2.4KV 434A, FRM 1 23,861.25
031 02656 000 POWER MODULE LIFT ATTACHMENT 397.69
031 02657 000 POWER MODULE 2.4KV 561A,FRAME2 57,267.00
031 02658 000 POWER MODULE RAMP 906.73
031 02659 000 POWER MODULE LIFT ATTACHMENT 747.65
031 02660 000 POWER MODULE MOBILITY TRUCK 2,481.57
031 02661 000 POWER MODULE 22,906.80
031 02662 000 POWER MODULE 33,122.60
031 02663 000 POWER MODULE 42,950.25
031 02664 000 POWER MODULE LIFTING ATTACHMNT 397.69
031 02665 000 MOV 625VAC 825VDC, 230J 19.09
031 02666 000 BREAKER, 20A, 600V 135.21
031 02667 000 BREAKER, 15A, 600V 270.43
031 02668 000 RELAY, CONTROL 55.67
031 02669 000 RELAY, CONTROL 47.72
031 02670 000 FUSE, 5.0A, 600AC 19.09
031 02671 000 RESISTOR 111.35
031 02672 000 MVVSD, POWER SUPPLY 1,606.66
031 02673 000 PWB,GSD3+,TYPE B,GATE DRV BRD 4,287.07
031 02674 000 PBW, CTR, TYPE F, CTRL LOG BRD 5,806.24
031 02675 000 PWB, XIO, DFRNTL EXTERNAL BRD 2,505.43
031 02676 000 PWB, DISP, MVVSD DISPLAY BOARD 827.19
031 02677 000 PWB, MVVSD, I/F, INTERFACE BRD 286.34
031 02678 000 PWB,GDI,GATE DRIVE/HALL TRFM B 397.69
031 02679 000 PWB, PDM, VOLTAGE FEEDBACK BRD 270.43
031 02680 000 CT, HALL 200A/100MA CLSD LOOP 254.52
031 02681 000 CT, HALL 500A/250MA CLSD LOOP 381.78
031 02682 000 CT, HALL 1000A/200MA CLSD LOOP 986.27



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 02683 000 CT, HALL 300A/120MA CLD LOOP 389.73
031 02684 000 FUSE, AC/DC,700V-200A,W/INDCT 119.30
031 02685 000 DIODE, DUAL PACK, 160A, 2200V 381.78
031 02686 000 RES, 50K OHM, 100W, 4KV 111.35
031 02687 000 FUSE, AC/DC, 700V-300A,W/INDCT 119.30
031 02688 000 DIODE, DUAL PACK, 260A, 2200V 493.13
031 02689 000 FUSE, AC/DC, 700V 500A W/INDCT 238.61
031 02690 000 DIODE, DUAL PACK, 540A, 2200V 1,208.97
031 02691 000 ASSEMBLY, MV VCTT, 5KV, 400A 4,772.25
031 02692 000 INTERRUPTER, VACUUM 771.51
031 02693 000 AUX CONTACT BLK 174.98
031 02694 000 DRIVE UNIT FOR 031-02691-000 413.60
031 02695 000 COIL, CLOSING 174.98
031 02696 000 SHUNT LEAD FOR 031-02691-000 71.58
031 02697 000 SPRING, WIPE, VACUUM INTRPTR 92.26
031 02698 000 WEAR GAUGE FOR 031-02691-000 79.54
031 02699 000 REACTOR, PRE-CHARGE 7,277.68
031 02700 000 SPRING, OPENING 119.30
031 02701 000 REACTOR, PRECHARGE 9,942.19
031 02702 000 ASSEMBLY, MV VCTT 720A 6.6 KV, 14,316.75
031 02703 000 COIL, CLOSING 429.50
031 02704 000 DRIVE UNIT FOR 031-02702-000 1,105.57
031 02705 000 INTERRUPTER, VACUUM 1,813.46
031 02706 000 WEAR GAUGE FOR 031-02702-000 23.86
031 02707 000 SHUNT LEAD KIT (3PC KIT) 1,129.43
031 02708 000 REACTOR, PRE-CHRG, 4160V FRM 1 7,874.21
031 02709 000 SHUNT LEAD (KIT) 71.58
031 02710 000 REACTOR, PRE-CHARGE,4160V FRM2 9,862.65
031 02711 000 FUSE, E/2E 4.8KV,2A,5.63 IN LG 63.63
031 02712 000 TRANSFORMER,CPT 2400:120 500VA 859.01
031 02713 000 TRANSFORMER,CPT 4200:120 500VA 859.01
031 02714 000 FAN, 3700 CFM, 460V, 3PH 1,972.53
031 02715 000 FUSE, E/150E 5.5KV 12D 450/500 731.75
031 02716 000 ARRESTOR, LIGHTNING, LA 3KV 349.97
031 02717 000 FUSE, E/200E RATED 5.5KV 731.75
031 02718 000 FUSE, E/250E RATED 5.5KV 1,399.86
031 02719 000 FUSE, E/300E RATED 5.5KV 1,399.86
031 02720 000 FUSE, 5.5KV, 12DD 400E 1250HP 1,558.94
031 02721 000 FUSE, 5.5KV, 12DD 450E 1500HP 1,558.94
031 02722 000 FUSE, 5.5KV, 12DDD 500E 1750HP 1,670.29
031 02723 000 FUSE, 5.5KV, 12DDD 600E 2000HP 2,099.79
031 02724 000 FUSE, 5.5KV 750E-DDD, 2250HP 3,674.63
031 02725 000 FUSE, E/350E 5.5KV 12DD 2000HP 1,463.49



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

031 02726 000 ARRESTOR, LIGHTING, LA 6KV 155.89
031 02727 000 FILTER .75 X 29.5 X 20.0 151.12
031 02728 000 FILTER .75 X 13.12 X 42.88 135.21
031 02729 000 FILTER .75 X 13.12 X 33.12 127.26
031 02730 000 REACTOR, PRE-CHARGE,2400V FRM1 8,112.83
031 02731 000 REACTOR, PRE-CHARGE,4160V FRM0 7,276.09
031 02757 002 BOARD, GATE DRIVER TEXT T
031 09108 000 UNT CONTROL BOARDS FOR ECO2
031 12028 001 USE P/N 31-12028-001
031-02000-000 MOTOR
034 12001 001 HANDLE,TYPE L NON LOCK 5.65
034 12001 005 HANDLE,INSIDE W/RED GRIP 5.67
034 12001 006 HANDLE,DOOR FOR INWARD SWING 16.38
034 12001 007 HANDLE,W/KEY LOCK 18.83
034 12001 010 HANDLE, LOCK KEY, IN-SWING, 81.59
034 12001 011 HANDLE, TYPE L, LOCK PAD 44.15
034 12002 001 MECHANISM 7.12
034 12002 005 LOCKNUT,3/8 1.25
034 12002 007 PLUG,COVER 1.39
034 12002 009 WASHER,3/8 FLAT 2.38
034 12002 010 LINKAGE,ADAPTER 20.44
034 12002 011 ROLLER CAM 11.27
034 12002 047 ROD, 115 X 5/16 2.68
034-12002-004 ROLLER CAM 10.73
035 00106 000 INSTR FORM SI-2580: 1.46
035 00131 000 TAPE GLS FBR 11.07
035 00793 000 MARKER WIRE 12.23
035 00800 000 MARKER WIRE 3.51
035 00814 000 MARKER WIRE 3.33
035 01751 000 TAG WARNING 2.86
035 02712 000 LABEL 4.43
035 02970 000 LABEL 12.81
035 03646 000 LABEL 34.36
035 03651 000 LABEL 20.13
035 03868 003 LABEL 22.49
035 03908 000 LABEL 2.17
035 05548 000 LABEL 4.50
035 05946 000 INSTR 1.49
035 05952 000 INSTR 1.52
035 06466 000 INSTR 1.54
035 06475 000 INSTR 4.01
035 06479 000 INSTR 3.83
035 06727 000 INSTR INCL 1 COPY 3.71



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

035 07088 000 INSTR FORM 180.50-NM 0.14
035 07425 000 LABEL WARNING 7.84
035 07496 000 LABEL OPTIONS CHILLER 6.45
035 07878 000 LABEL, IDENT. 20.65
035 08227 000 LABEL FIELD WIRING YT
035 08230 000 LABEL WIRING DIAG LIQUID 23.99
035 08253 000 LABEL FIELD WIRING "JF" 16.63
035 08403 000 INSTR (1) COPY OF DRAWING:**** 2.09
035 08471 000 LABEL SHORT CIRCUIT WITHS 6.64
035 08637 000 INSTR 1 COPY OF DWG 3.44
035 08680 000 INSTR 1 COPY OF DWG 2.15
035 08932 000 LABEL, WIRING 78.98
035 08939 000 LABEL FIELD WIRING YT COD 7.77
035 08942 000 LABEL FIELD WIRING 6.81
035 08961 000 LABEL CAUTION REFRIG 123 10.59
035 08972 000 INSTR SERVICENEW FORM 1291 2.92
035 08974 000 LABEL CONVERSION REFRIG 1 28.04
035 08975 000 LABEL FIELD SERVICE R-123 36.51
035 08976 102 LABEL WIRING CONN BOX WIR 18.95
035 08976 103 LABEL WIRING CONN SYS WIR 49.08
035 08990 000 LABEL WIRING R-22 YH CODE 2.09
035 09316 000 LABEL 9.23
035 09317 003 LABEL FUSE 2.77
035 09324 000 LABEL WIRING R-22 YK CODE-H- 2.19
035 09325 000 LABEL FIELD WIRING 25.49
035 09375 102 LABEL WIRING CONN DIAG 35.02
035 09375 103 LABEL WIRING CONN SLAVE U 25.31
035 09378 000 INSTR SERVICE FORM 160-46 2.09
035 09391 000 LABEL COND TEMP READOUT O 19.90
035 09398 000 LABEL MIXED WATER TEMP 18.00
035 09738 000 INSTR 1 COPY OF DWG 3.28
035 09746 000 TAG 10.53
035 09772 000 LABEL, WIRING 9.04
035 09782 000 LABEL 37.21
035 09784 000 LABEL, WARNING 71.57
035 09947 000 LABEL 7.57
035 09962 000 LABEL DATA 3.17
035 09967 000 INSTR 1 COPY OF DWG 3.28
035 09972 000 LABEL FIELD WIRING 14.45
035 09975 000 LABEL, TEMP/PRES/A3293F(1292) 5.18
035 11919 000 LABEL, COOLANT 4.63
035 11929 000 LABEL WARNING 3.38
035 11942 102 LABEL WIRING 53.03



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

035 11948 000 INSTR 1 COPY OF DWG 1.16
035 11958 101 LABEL, WIRING 18.49
035 12634 000 LABEL ARI CERTIFICATION 1.05
035 13400 000 LABEL WARNING RISK ELEC SHOCK 0.55
035 13412 000 LABEL CAUTION DOOR UNDER PRESS 0.55
035 13422 500 LABEL, WIRING DIAG. 15.95
035 13423 500 LABEL, WIRING DIAG. 27.54
035 13426 500 LABEL, WIRING DIAG. 15.95
035 13427 500 LABEL, WIRING DIAG. 18.82
035 13466 002 LABEL, WIRING DIAG. 7.22
035 13482 500 LABEL, COMPONENT MAP 27.54
035 13484 500 LABEL, COMPONENT MAP 27.54
035 14012 000 LABEL, WIRING POWER PANEL 22.63
035 14013 000 LABEL WIRING POWER PANEL 22.63
035 14017 000 LABEL, WIRING 70.92
035 14018 000 LABEL FIELD WIRING 107.39
035 14033 000 LABEL FIELD WIRING 6.74
035 14077 000 DWY. A COPY OF DWG 035 14077 6.95
035 14078 000 INSTR 1 COPY OF DWG 1.16
035 14098 000 INSTR 1 COPY OF DWG 1.16
035 15164 101 LABEL, WIRING ELEM. DIAGRAM 134.68
035 15164 102 LABEL WIRING ELEM. 106.38
035 15164 103 LABEL, WIRING ELEMENTARY DIAG 111.10
035 15164 104 LABEL, WIRING CONN. DIAG. 111.10
035 15191 000 LABEL, WIRING 153.30
035 15192 000 LABEL, WIRING 156.37
035 15199 000 INSTR 1 COPY OF DWG 1.37
035 15936 000 LABEL, YM CONTROL BOX 25.90
035 15937 103 LABEL, WIRING 141.82
035 15961 000 LABEL BAS INTERFACE OPTION 6.06
035 15985 000 LABEL 0.96
035 15989 000 LABEL, CAUTION 20.72
035 15994 000 WIRING DIAGRAM 5.22
035 15996 000 LABEL,WARNING 2.18
035 16207 000 LABEL WARNING HOT SURFACE 4.62
035 16211 000 LABEL OIL YORK TYPE L 5.51
035 16214 000 LABEL LIQUID IN 3.53
035 16215 000 LABEL LIQUID OUT 3.53
035 16216 000 LABEL SYSTEM #1 7.35
035 16217 000 LABEL SYSTEM #2 7.35
035 16219 000 LABEL WARNING 3.15
035 16245 000 LABEL, FIELD WIRING 22.94
035 16255 101 LABEL, WIRING 134.96



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

035 16255 102 LABEL, WIRING 134.96
035 16255 103 LABEL, WIRING 134.96
035 16255 104 LABEL, WIRING 134.96
035 16264 000 LABEL, WIRING DIAG 790 HP VSD 27.81
035 16283 000 LABEL SHIPPING 10.20
035 16286 000 LABEL, WIRING 127.60
035 16287 000 LABEL WIRING YM 127.60
035 16290 000 LABEL 23.31
035 16291 000 LABEL, WIRING 23.31
035 16292 000 LABEL FILED WIRING 25.64
035 17000 000 LABEL, GROUND 0.56
035 17001 000 LABEL, WARNING 5.92
035 17002 000 LABEL, WARNING 5.92
035 17003 000 FUSE LABELS 0.69
035 17015 000 LABEL, PE 2.92
035 17025 000 LABEL LA-0149 5.92
035 17026 000 WIRE LABELS 1.16
035 17027 000 LABEL LA-0148 6.22
035 17110 000 LABEL, FUSE 1.05
035 17111 105 LABEL, WIRING CONN DIAG DXST 111.10
035 17124 000 LABEL, COMPONENT 113.64
035 17125 000 LABEL, COMPONENT 31.07
035 17128 000 LABEL COMPONENT FRAME 31.76
035 17130 000 LABEL, LOW AMBIENT 22.21
035 17131 000 LABEL, LOW AMBIENT 31.08
035 17142 000 LABEL, WIRING 9.87
035 17148 000 TAG, REFRIGERENT 4.78
035 17149 000 LABEL, CAUTION 14.60
035 17151 000 LABEL 27.68
035 17154 000 INSTR FORM 160.54-01 100.25
035 17155 000 INST 99.40
035 17156 000 INST. 153.30
035 17162 000 LABEL 4.63
035 17163 000 LABEL 4.34
035 17174 000 LABEL 4.96
035 17186 000 LABEL 1.37
035 17801 101 LABEL, WIRING ELEM. DIAG. 125.69
035 17806 101 LABEL, ELEMENTARY DIAG. CNTL 111.10
035 17816 000 LABEL, SERVICE 10.23
035 17836 000 INSTALLATION PACKET EM 55.65
035 17837 000 INSTALLATION PACKET EM 47.88
035 17843 000 LABEL-1 COPY OF DWG 1.37
035 17845 000 INSTALLATION PACKET EM 47.88



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

035 17849 000 LABEL-1COPY OF DWG 1.37
035 17885 000 INSTR-1 COPY DWG 1.37
035 18106 000 LABEL WARNING SIGHT 28.88
035 18133 000 DWG-INSTRUCTION 1.16
035 18145 000 DWG-INSTRUCTION 1.05
035 18150 102 DECALS 24.26
035 18150 103 DECALS 24.70
035 18150 104 DECALS 32.25
035 18157 000 LABEL, IDENT OPTIVIEW CTL BOX 55.62
035 18163 000 LABEL IDENT OPTIVIEW PANEL YS 39.53
035 18611 000 DWG-WIRING TRANE 1.37
035 18623 000 INSTR INSTALL, VSD RETROFIT YT 213.21
035 18624 000 INSTRUCTIONS, VSD RETROFIT YT 15.90
035 18637 000 WIRING DIAGRAM 4.97
035 18641 000 LABEL 45.26
035 18644 000 DWG-LABEL 1.16
035 18645 000 DWG-LABEL 1.05
035 18646 000 LABEL, WIRING YM MOD F 98.60
035 18672 101 LABEL, WIRING ELEM DIAG 61.37
035 18672 105 LABEL, WIRING CONN DIAG 96.39
035 18683 000 LABEL, RETROFIT OPTIVIEW CNT. 118.19
035 18696 006 LABEL COMPR 6 31.50
035 19200 102 WIRING LABEL 28.39
035 19205 104 LABEL WIRING CONN DIAG 128.31
035 19205 106 LABEL WIRING CONN DIAG 167.36
035 19213 103 WIRING LABEL 33.08
035 19214 000 WIRING LABEL 28.39
035 19559 000 INSTR-1 COPY OF DWG 1.37
035 19564 000 YORK ISN ADVANTAGE LABEL 10.00
035 19691 000 INSTR. IOM LCSSS MOD B 327.44
035 20875 000 INFORMATION SERVICE SI0087 5.25
035 20876 000 INFORMATION SERVICE SI0097 5.25
035 20978 000 LABEL FIELD WIRING YK MOD F 3.36
035 20988 000 INSTR-1 COPY OF DWG 1.16
035 20989 000 INSTR-1 COPY OF DWG 1.16
035 21191 000 INSTRUCTIONS INSTALLATION 3.94
035 21193 000 LABEL 1.31
041 09364 000 MOLYLUBE 15.51
0413318801001 COMPR YDTJ-95 68,441.96
0413320201001 COMPR YDHA-90 VDD 119,654.85
0415146401001 COMPR YDTL-144 131,224.80
044 00301 000 COMP PIPE JT X-PANDO 1 LB CAN 24.76
044 01196 000 COMP INHIBITOR LITHIUM HYDROX*



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

044 01268 000 SOLN LI BR BRINE INHIBITED
044 01651 000 SOLN LI CR AQUEOUS 35.5% 435.47
044 01678 000 THREAD LUBRICANT 164.06
044 01702 000 TAPE SEAL THD 1/2 WIDE X 55.02
044 01711 000 LUB RUB INTERNATIONAL PROD CO 23.00
044 01745 000 SOLN LI BR BRINE INHIBITED
044 02206 000 TFE LUBE 35.19
044 02246 000 LUBRICANT THREAD RED 236.46
044 02294 000 CHEM ALC ADD EASTMAN 3608-T 202.60
044 02734 000 SILICONE OIL(SEE NOTES)
044 02837 000 COMP, JOINT 55.47
044 02982 000 CYLINDER 450.51
044 02985 000 COMPOUND INHIBITOR 164.25
044 03199 000 GREASE 223.37
044 03420 000 EPOXY STICK, MAGIC BOND 26.11
0440648701001 COMPRESSOR YDTL-108 77,127.75
0440649701001 COMPRESSOR YDHE-57UD 69,231.75
0494068701001 COMPRESSOR YDTJ-67 55,375.95
0494408701001 COMPRESSOR YDHG-73DD 97,625.85
0494408702001 COMPRESSOR YDHG-73UD 103,028.50
0514144201001 COMPR YDTJ-76 65,651.25
0514152701001 COMPR YDTL-126 90,121.50
0514225401001 COMPR YDTL-120 88,950.75
0515152701001 COMPR YDHG-65DD 91,724.85
0515228301001 COMPR YDHA-90 VDD 123,858.00
0516431401001 COMPR YDTJ-76 87,099.34
0516432801001 COMPR YDTL-120 88,819.50
0516432802001 COMPR YDTL-120 88,819.50
0517751701001 COMPR YDHAH-73UD 141,814.05
0526101001001 COMPR YDHE-57SD 76,601.28
0540200401001 COMPR YDTL-126 90,274.80
0540762701001 COMPR YDTL-76 65,651.25
0594411501001 COMPR YDTJ-95 86,073.75
060906TUBE TUBE, PRIME SURFACE 118.18
0613240401001 COMPRESSOR YDTJ-95 83,649.30
062 41119 000 TUBE CU 65.05
062 45747 001 SHAFT 1.0000-.9990 X 49-3/8/** 259.22
062 45747 002 SHAFT 1.0000-.9990 X 30-1/4/** 169.21
062 45747 006 SHAFT 1.0000-.9990 X 36 368.14
062 45747 007 SHAFT 1.0000-.9990 X 21-1/4 239.51
062 45747 008 SHAFT 1.0000-.9990 X 40-1/2/** 829.50
062 45747 009 SHAFT 1.0000-.9990 X 23/**** 257.03
062 45747 032 SHAFT 1.5000-1.4990 X 59-1/4/* 425.93



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

062 45747 033 SHAFT FAN/**** 459.41
062 45747 034 SHAFT FAN A30**** 728.91
062 45747 036 SHAFT 1.5000-1.4990 X 66/**** 810.81
062 45747 038 SHAFT 1.5000-1.4990 X 69-1/4** 478.76
062 47458 011 KEY STEEL 1/4 SQ X 1-5/8 9.11
063 21673 000 BAR SQ 3/8 X3/8 X3-7 3.40
063 33807 000 RETURN BENDS 2.25
063 35874 000 BASE MTG MOT CS 32 50 74S 68.13
063 38371 000 SHAFT 1.4375-1.4365 X49-15/16 755.02
063 40139 000 BASE M.097 X19-11/16X20-15/16 85.62
063 40202 000 CHAN M.097 X 20-1/8 X 21-7/16 42.81
063 42442 000 BASE MTG MOT CS336 402 98.33
063 42447 000 CHAN MTG MOT CS336&402S 73.74
063 43458 000 CHAN MTG MOT CS32 50 74S 18.90
063 45677 000 BASE MTG MOT CS666S 172.55
063 45678 000 CHAN B.157 X 21-5/32 X27-3/16 68.06
063 45704 000 BRKT MTG MOT CS666S-H 30.27
063 47197 000 BRKT MTG MOT CS336 CS402 30.27
063 47245 000 BRKT M.1382 X3-9/64X16-11/16 22.69
064 00002 800 KIT PIN DOWELL #1 TAPER 74.75
064 00007 000 PIN DOR 7/8 6 1/4 1 83.35
064 00007 800 KIT PIN DOWELL #2 TAPER 4 121.47
064 00009 000 PIN DOWELL #3 TAPER 4 1/2 365.40
064 00240 000 RING FUNNEL 3 3/4 ID 510.68
064 00293 000 #HEAD COMPR Y49
064 00294 000 #HEAD COMPR V RELF Y49
064 00302 000 GLAND PKG SIGHT GLASS Y49 W T 600.77
064 00308 000 CRKSFT COMPR 16 CYL 3.000
064 00311 000 CRKSFT COMPR 6 CYL 3.000
064 00313 000 NUT SHAFT SEAL COLLAR 3 3/4 X 348.55
064 00314 000 KEY SQS 1/2 3 1/4 1
064 00320 000 BUSH TR 1 1 1
064 00322 000 PIN DOR 9/16 415/16 1
064 00324 000 BRG THRUST Y49 Y53 & G COMPR 1,551.59
064 00330 000 BODY VALVE OIL PRESS REG 1,120.88
064 00331 000 BRG COMPR
064 00346 000 RING CAM LEFT HAND UNLOAD
064 00347 000 RING CAM RIGHT HAND UNLOAD 522.50
064 00348 000 RING SUP CAM RING Y49 333.13
064 00350 000 PIN LIFT UNLOAD LEFT/RIGHT 128.28
064 00357 000 #PISTON UNLOAD Y49
064 00358 000 COVER PSTN UNLOAD 110.02
064 00360 000 PISTON COMPR 3-3/4X3 Y49 W-TY 1,977.52



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 00371 000 CAGE VALVE DISCH
064 00372 000 CAGE VALVE DISCH
064 00374 000 SEAT VALVE DISCH 132.13
064 00377 000 STUD CH 3/4 1 7/8 1 119.19
064 00378 000 COVER 413/16 413/16 1/2 1 172.20
064 00556 000 RING PKG 2-1/8 OD X 2 ID 202.89
064 00557 000 RING PKG FLAX 3 OD X2-3/1 35.34
064 00719 000 CUSHON PISTON FOR 5 X 5 & 6 X 52.93
064 00774 000 CAP CAGE DISCH V FOR 5 X 5 9 138.27
064 00813 000 RING, SEAL PKG 293.09
064 00814 000 RING, SEAL PKG 45.77
064 00818 000 RING SEAL 3 1/2 OD X 2 1/2 ID 191.14
064 00840 000 SEAT VALVE COMPR FOR 1 1/2 DI
064 01120 000 BUSH PIN PISTON FOR 10 X 10 S
064 01131 000 RING PKG FLAX 6 1/8 ID X 67.69
064 01132 000 RING-OIL SEAL,71/2"X6"IDX3/4"T 290.21
064 01133 000 RING PKG LEAD FOR 10 X 10 138.80
064 01145 000 RING NECK FRONT FOR 10 X 10 S
064 01260 000 NUT ******NOTES 1,721.37
064 01288 000 RING CAM *****NOTES 2,137.01
064 01289 000 RING SUP *****NOTES 1,022.54
064 01306 000 CAGE VALVE SUCT 6-3/4X5 Y49 W 1,386.85
064 01309 000 BOLT C1-1/8 DIA X 7-1/2 214.59
064 01311 800 003 PIN LIFT UNLOAD 478.49
064 01312 000 PLATE VALVE
064 01313 000 PLATE
064 01316 000 RING UNLOADER 1,159.88
064 01322 000 BOLT M1-1/8 DIA X 3-1/4 117.45
064 01405 000 RING PKG 3 3/8 OD X 3 ID 248.66
064 01406 000 RING PKG 4 OD X 3 1/8 ID 43.45
064 01606 000 RING PKG 4 1/2 OD X 3 5/8 57.94
064 01607 000 RING PKG 3 5/8 OD X 3 1/2 155.13
064 01608 000 RING SEAL OIL 4 1/2 OD X 393.67
064 01700 000 CUSHON PISTON FOR SUCT V 157.69
064 01719 000 RING SEAL OIL SERVICE ONLY 289.68
064 01734 000 RING OI 6 10 2 354.85
064 01886 000 RING, SEAL PKG 52.72
064 01887 000 RING, SEAL PKG 147.74
064 01888 000 RING S1/2 X 1/2 X 15-3/4 489.79
064 02002 000 RING PKG 58.52
064 02003 000 RING PKG 6-1/2 OD X 5-5/8 326.30
064 02004 000 RING SEAL OIL 6-1/2 OD X 227.63
064 02183 000 BUSH PISTON PIN FOR 11 X 10 & 1,028.69



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 02443 000 SPACER VALVE SUCT 3/4 DIA X . 120.71
064 02829 000 RING B5 DIA X 13/16 1,898.49
064 03447 000 TOOL C.031 X 1/2 X 3-9/32 Q 33.35
064 03708 000 BOLT MACH 1/2-20NF2X1-15/16 70.05
064 03900 000 INSERT OIL PUMP R&YC COMPR
064 04683 000 #ELBOW 90DEG ORF #3 1/4 SAE X
064 04722 000 PLATE COVER SFT SEAL 3-3/
064 04739 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL G & Y53 COM
064 05016 000 PLATE 16 1/2 16 1/2 2 1
064 05588 000 RING R1/4 X13-11/16 X13-11/16 682.69
064 05646 000 RING S 1,147.04
064 05656 000 WASHER Q 469.98
064 05660 000 PIN LKR 3/8 DIA X 2 1/2 L 17.48
064 05680 000 RING R1/4 X 12-7/8 X 12-7/8 686.70
064 05681 000 RING S 888.25
064 05683 000 WASHER Q 290.90
064 05694 000 GASKET HSG SEAL END FOR 1 5/8 14.90
064 05713 000 COLLAR SEAL SFT 1-1/4 DIA SFT 300.05
064 05714 000 COLLAR SEAL SFT 1-5/8 DIA SFT 372.82
064 05715 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL 2 1/4 FOR # 486.38
064 05740 000 RING SEAL FOR MOD L 76 IMPR E 625.08
064 05741 000 WASHER Q 287.83
064 05742 000 RING R1/4 X 10-11/16X10-11/16 682.69
064 06113 000 COLLAR SEAL SFT 3 DIA SFT(MULT 583.45
064 06138 000 BRG SL 601.62
064 06164 000 SHIM C.010 X 1-9/16 X 1-9/16
064 06165 000 SHIM C.006 X 1-9/16 X 1-9/16
064 06242 000 WASHER Q 278.09
064 06243 000 RING R1/4 X 9-11/16 X 9-11/16 686.70
064 06263 000 CUTOFF PUMP OIL L85 & 95 S ST 229.77
064 06366 000 PLATE COVER SFT SEAL 3 3/4 X 1,069.92
064 06377 800 004 PIN GUIDE 1 8UNC 3 1,067.92
064 06397 000 DISK CPLG HUB 1 INCH
064 06470 000 GASKET 9X9X1/16 36.79
064 06482 000 HDWHL PRE ROT DEVICE 26 D 272.03
064 06483 000 CLEVIS PRE ROT DEVICE FOR 888.55
064 06501 000 DISK C5-1/2 OD X 1.948
064 06510 000 COVER SEAL FOR 1.000 DIA DRIV 843.21
064 06545 000 GASKET OIL SUMP HOUSING COVER 128.67
064 06560 000 GASKET1/16 X 21-1/4 X 21-1/4 171.58
064 06563 000 BRG SL 490.00
064 06638 000 SIGHT 3 1/4 5 3/4 3/8 1 141.71
064 06648 000 WASHER PLAIN 11/32 ID X 11/1 7.40



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 06656 000 GASKET 3-1/4X5-3/4X1/16 82.24
064 06725 000 BRKT PRE ROT DEVICE 26 DI 387.77
064 06776 000 SHIM C.010 X 1-15/16 X1-15/16
064 06777 000 SHIM C.006 X 1-15/16 X1-15/16
064 06798 000 PIN GUIDE 5/8 DIA 7-1/2 91.35
064 07113 000 BRKT MTG CONOMOTOR PRE RO 561.13
064 07119 000 PIN GUIDE 6-3/4X5 Y49 W C 341.85
064 07125 000 CLEVIS CONO MOT FOR 26 DI 226.96
064 07127 000 PIN LIR 3/8 1 1/2 1 69.77
064 07576 000 ARM VANE PRE ROT FOR 26 D 27.48
064 07577 000 ROD ADJUST FOR 26 DIA CAS 143.27
064 07745 000 BRG SL 816.81
064 07763 000 VANE COMPR PREROT DEVICE 756.53
064 07847 000 LINK EXTNL HAND PREROT DE.MULT 86.77
064 07869 000 WASHER FLAT 3 1/4 OD X 2 9/16
064 07893 000 FULCR H 3/4 1 1/4 1 371.70
064 07909 000 GASKET ROUND SHAFT SEAL COVER 50.80
064 07910 000 GASKET ROUND SHAFT SEAL COVER 76.65
064 07911 000 GASKET ROUND SHAFT SEAL COVER 39.09
064 07916 000 GASKET 18 1/4 18 1/4 1/161 154.29
064 07919 000 GASKET ROUND BRG HSG COVE 95.32
064 07951 000 SIGHT OIL TRAP FOR 55 DIA 70.34
064 07958 000 GASKET SIGHT OIL TRAP FOR 106.98
064 08115 000 SHIM, CONC
064 08116 000 SHIM CONC 1-9/16 OD X1-9/
064 08130 000 BRG SL 837.41
064 08192 000 WASHER SPL 1 1/4 OD X 13/ 75.87
064 08193 000 RING V5/8 X12-31/32 X12-31/32 2,496.62
064 08196 000 VANE COMPR PREROT DEVICE BALL 379.86
064 08326 000 RING S SEAL
064 08413 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL
064 08678 000 VANE COMPR PREROT DEVICE 15 D* 505.15
064 08754 000 ARM, PRV 30.96
064 08755 000 WASHER SPL 1 5/8 OD 33/64 58.94
064 08759 000 RING V5/8 X18-11/16 X18-11/16 3,117.88
064 08813 000 RING V5/8 X15-31/32 X15-31/32 2,118.75
064 08814 000 ARM VA 1 3/4 321/32 1/8 Q 15.33
064 08815 000 WASHER 1 3/4 1/2 1 66.73
064 08822 000 VANE COMPR PREROT DEVICE L85&
064 09061 000 WASHER SPL 1-3/4 OD X.546 THK 68.18
064 09069 000 FILLPC 1 DIA 3 1/8 LG PRE 11.41
064 09070 000 FILLPC 1 DIA 1/4 LG PRERO 9.28
064 09078 000 SCREW SPL 1/2 20 X 5 3/8 90.11



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 09079 000 SCREW H 3/4 115/16 1 2,003.30
064 09080 000 ROD ADR 7/8 3 3/8 1 59.71
064 09088 000 RING SEAL VOLUTE 26 MULTI STA 663.84
064 09106 000 COLLAR SEAL SFT 2-5/8 DIA SFT 777.08
064 09128 000 GASKET SEAL SERVICE ONLY 17.19
064 09228 000 COLLARR 1 1/2 5/8 1 62.98
064 09241 000 BRG CO****M/2 1,031.18
064 09286 000 RING VANE DRIVING MOD T 2,324.23
064 09289 000 WASHERR 1 1/8 5/8 1 43.84
064 09290 000 WASHERR 1 1/8 53/64 1 24.53
064 09291 000 ARM VA 1 1/8 2 9/16 1/8 1 110.20
064 09405 000 BRG MO 522.05
064 09417 000 WASHER 3 3/8 3 3/8 203 12.99
064 09587 000 COLLAR2-3/4 DIA X 2.261 LG 1,899.35
064 09614 000 GASKET COVER OIL TRAP FOR 26 161.65
064 09786 000 SLEEVE HSG PREROT 38 CSG CJ 8,820.10
064 09961 000 GASKET1/16 X 31-1/2 X 31-1/2 256.67
064 10048 000 GASKET COVER OIL TRAP FOR
064 10054 000 PIN GUIDE 1 1/4 8 N 2 FOR 828.12
064 10103 000 STUD GUIDE FOR BRG HSG 38 172.92
064 10106 000 SHIM C.010 X 2-11/16 X2-11/16
064 10107 000 SHIM C.006 X 2-11/16 X2-11/16
064 10123 000 COVER 3-1/2 X 8-1/2 X 8-1/2
064 10171 000 RING SEAL VOLUTE 38 CSG CENT**
064 10195 000 RING S 294.03
064 10213 000 GASKET1/32 X 10-1/16 X10-1/16 55.73
064 10214 000 GASKET COVER OIL SUMP HSG FOR 256.67
064 10255 000 GASKET 22 1/2 22 1/2 1/321 118.31
064 10256 000 GASKET1/32 X 11-7/8 X 11-7/8 80.26
064 10312 000 PIN GUIDE 55 CSG CENT COM 398.36
064 10420 000 GASKET ROUND 9 9/32 OD X 45.66
064 10569 000 SLEEVE HSG PREROT 26 CSG CENT 3,213.06
064 10618 000 VANE COMPR PREROT L67 & 76 S 434.41
064 10680 000 GASKET COVER OIL TRAP FOR 613.20
064 10815 000 RING V5/8 X 13-7/16 X 13-7/16 1,774.38
064 10818 000 ARM VANE PREROT L67 & L76 13.00
064 10819 000 WASHERR 1 1/4 1 1 23.12
064 10821 000 FILLPC PREROT DEVICE 3/4 19.28
064 10823 000 ROD ADJ FOR PREROT DEVICE 82.48
064 10825 000 SCREW H 5/8 1 7/8 1 123.50
064 10830 000 GASKET ROUND FOR 6 AIRFOIL TY 42.92
064 10923 000 ADPT E1-3/8 HEX X 2-1/4 LG 594.92
064 11127 000 IMPR COMPR 7.6 EYE DIA 18,961.34



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 11205 000 VENT IO 5/8 9 1/8 .049 2 3.38
064 11297 000 IMPR COMPR 6.7 EYE DIA 17,896.17
064 11317 000 WASHER PLAIN .881/.882 ID X 1 44.01
064 11336 000 WASHER PLAIN 1 1/4 ID X 1 3/4 88.85
064 11565 005 COVER PISTON BAL 484.21
064 11565 011 COVER PISTON BAL 1,512.54
064 11565 015 COVER PISTON BAL 3,817.86
064 11565 030 COVER PISTON BALANCE 2,118.78
064 11565 031 COVER PISTON BAL 2,458.21
064 11613 000 GASKET 11 27 1/2 1/161 154.17
064 11642 000 BRG CO 1,225.56
064 11643 000 BRG GE 370.05
064 11644 000 BRG TH 970.69
064 11646 000 SHAFT COMPR DRIVE MOD T67 & T
064 11649 000 WASHERR 3/4 5/16 1 77.89
064 11654 000 COLLAR3-1/4 DIA X 2.431 3,476.18
064 11655 000 SHAFT 3 DIA X 16-47/64 7,781.14
064 11659 000 COLLARR 1 7/8 13/16 1 114.79
064 11660 000 COVER PUMP OIL T67 & 76 S STG 4,276.68
064 11665 000 BRG GE 520.52
064 11715 000 LABRNT 2,406.83
064 11761 000 VENT INT TUBE 5/8 OD X .0 110.25
064 11802 000 GASKET 20 20 .010 2 33.73
064 11803 000 GASKET1/32 X 20-3/8 X 20-3/8 103.81
064 11806 000 GASKET 4 1/4 4 1/4 1/321 12.15
064 11819 000 PLATE 3/8 X 5-3/4 X 5-3/4 149.49
064 11907 000 RING S3/16 X 7-1/4 X 7-1/4****
064 11968 000 IMPR COMPR 8.5 EYE DIA 20,631.75
064 11969 000 IMPR COMPR 9.5 EYE DIA 12,101.40
064 11997 000 RING S 163.29
064 11998 000 BRG MO 547.73
064 12001 000 WASHER Q 55.05
064 12080 001 RING SEAL LABRNT 8.03 EYE=M/17 831.26
064 12096 006 LABRYRINTH, SHAFT 1,130.22
064 12101 000 GASKET 3 3/4 3 3/4 1/321 17.41
064 12130 000 GASKET.005 X 10-1/8 X 10-1/8 12.15
064 12131 000 GASKET 11 7/8 11 7/8 .005 2 9.64
064 12132 000 COVER PUMP OIL *************** 2,574.51
064 12134 000 COLLAR4-1/2 DIA X 3 LG**** 3,701.11
064 12136 000 BRG THRUST T85 & T95 S STAGE 2,075.08
064 12137 000 BRG GE 992.42
064 12138 000 BRG GE M2 970.67
064 12140 000 SHAFT, COMPR MAIN 8,358.21



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 12141 000 COLLARR 2 1/4 1 1/2 1 122.69
064 12144 000 GASKET
064 12145 000 GASKET1/32 X 26-1/8 X 26-1/8 103.81
064 12161 000 PLUG SH 1 1/4 2 7/16 1 195.00
064 12164 000 VALVE
064 12165 000 *SUPSD BY 064-46117A000
064 12172 000 RING S 192.18
064 12173 010 SHAFT DRIVE 4,210.36
064 12177 000 RING S 258.16
064 12178 000 PLATE 572.63
064 12179 000 PLATE, VALVE
064 12235 000 LINK COMPR EXTNL HAND PRV 114.60
064 12252 000 RING S7/8 X 24 X 24 2,178.96
064 12259 000 PLATE SEAL FOR MOD T48 53 937.03
064 12284 000 BRG TH 746.94
064 12285 000 BRG GE
064 12288 000 BRG GE 598.01
064 12304 000 IMPR COMPR 4.8 EYE DIA 19,511.18
064 12305 000 IMPR COMPR 5.9 EYE DIA 21,013.50
064 12306 000 IMPR COMPR 5.3 EYE DIA 19,527.70
064 12314 000 ROD ADR 3/4 6 1/4 1 152.24
064 12317 000 COVER PUMP OIL *************** 2,955.17
064 12318 005 COLLAR 278.26
064 12318 007 COLLAR M59 282.23
064 12318 009 COLLAR M49 358.34
064 12318 011 COLLAR3-5/8 OD X 1-3/8 782.82
064 12318 013 COLLAR M36 840.93
064 12324 000 RING S****M/10 155.30
064 12325 000 BRG MO 634.07
064 12328 000 FILLPCR 3/4 1/8 1 5.72
064 12378 003 RING S 1,872.15
064 12378 005 RING S
064 12378 006 RING S 4,568.16
064 12378 007 RING S 1,938.55
064 12378 009 RING S 1,950.52
064 12378 012 RING SEAL BAL PSTN
064 12378 018 RING S 3,919.92
064 12378 020 RING S 5,155.08
064 12378 022 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 5,941.68
064 12378 027 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 4,730.45
064 12378 028 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 8,280.04
064 12414 000 GASKET 15 15 .010 2 56.00
064 12419 004 RING CLAMP 782.57



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 12421 003 DISK COUPLING HUB FLEX 2,182.38
064 12421 004 DISK COUPLING HUB FLEX 2,319.07
064 12430 005 SHIM WASHER COUPLING 26.27
064 12430 006 SHIM WASHER COUPLING 26.61
064 12430 007 SHIM WASHER COUPLING Q 28.91
064 12430 008 SHIM WASHER COUPLING 35.34
064 12430 009 SHIM, COUPLING 8.10
064 12430 010 SHIM WASHER COUPLING 8.82
064 12438 001 WASHER.065.061X10.187X10.187
064 12438 002 WASHER.065.061X11.688X11.688
064 12438 008 WASHER.065.061X10.625X10.625
064 12438 009 WASHER.065.061X9.812 X9.812
064 12438 010 WASHER.065.061X8.812 X8.812
064 12438 011 WASHER.065.061X5.718 X5.718 372.41
064 12438 014 WASHER.098.092X20.250X20.250
064 12438 015 WASHER.098.092X19.312X19.312
064 12438 016 WASHER.098.092X18.375X18.375
064 12438 017 WASHER.098.092X17.375X17.375
064 12438 018 WASHER, FLT SPG
064 12438 019 WASHER.098.092X15.000X15.000
064 12438 026 WASHER.130.122X27.062X27.062
064 12498 000 GASKET 8-3/4X8-3/4X1/64 63.51
064 12512 000 SHAFT 3-1/4 DIA X 14-25/64 LG
064 12548 000 PLATE PRESS OIL PUMP COV 109.44
064 12617 000 GASKET1/32 X 19-3/4 X 19-3/4 69.21
064 12631 000 HSG RING SEAL 38 DIA MULT 12,520.67
064 12637 000 GASKET 13 13 1/321 100.41
064 12688 003 SEAL 377.48
064 12688 005 SEAL 355.98
064 12756 003 RING R.123 X11-13/16X11-13/16
064 12756 004 RING R.123 X10-3/4 X 10-3/4 397.49
064 12756 007 RING R.123 X11-1/32 X11-1/32 430.10
064 12756 008 RING R.123 X10-1/16 X10-1/16 380.65
064 12756 011 RING R.185 X17-3/16 X17-3/16 583.51
064 12756 012 RING R.185 X15-11/16X15-11/16 800.88
064 12756 016 RING RETNR 38B COMPR 611.44
064 12756 019 RING R1/4 X 24-7/32 X 24-7/32 945.08
064 12756 020 RING RETNR 888.01
064 12756 023 RING R1/4 X 22-13/16X22-13/16 896.07
064 12757 003 BEARING 620.00
064 12757 006 BEARING 710.00
064 12757 009 BEARING
064 12757 010 BEARING 1,450.00



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 12758 003 RING 199.77
064 12758 004 RING 354.41
064 12758 005 RING 764.04
064 12758 006 RING 3 279.96
064 12795 000 GASKET.010 X22-21/32X22-21/32 155.90
064 12854 000 BRG CO 1,416.77
064 12887 000 WASHER 5 3/4 5 3/4 .037 2 58.13
064 12912 000 BRG TH
064 13000 000 BRG TH 1,042.98
064 13006 000 BRG TH 1,644.57
064 13024 000 BRG TH 1,940.00
064 13025 000 BRG TH 640.00
064 13026 000 BRG TH 700.00
064 13249 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL MOD MT48 MT5 1,283.48
064 13374 000 OIL PUMP
064 13375 000 *INACT ECN 9109-9492
064 13583 000 BAR RDR 5/8 12 1 38.16
064 13649 003 BOLT R 3/8 231/32 1 135.33
064 13649 004 BOLT R 1/2 333/64 1 180.24
064 13650 001 WASHER 1 1/8 1 1/8 .020 2 13.28
064 13650 002 WASHER FLAT .906 OD X .51 11.29
064 13650 004 WASHER Q 13.00
064 13663 000 WASHER INT EQG 55 DIA CSG 129.76
064 13694 000 WASHER SPL PREROT VANE 55 75.60
064 13695 000 RING VOLUTE T85&95 S STAGE LO 530.08
064 13751 000 LEVER 3-29/32 X 5-15/16 X 7/8 575.13
064 13814 000 RING S 640.66
064 13815 000 RING S 548.69
064 13816 000 RING S 409.62
064 13817 000 WASHER 9 1/2 9 1/2 .037 2 179.93
064 13826 000 TRN DRILL FOR CPLG WRENCH 69.69
064 13827 000 TRN TAPPED FOR CPLG WRENCH 103.73
064 13828 000 PUMP OR 3 1/2 1 1/4 1
064 13831 000 COUP DISC
064 13833 000 NUT 1,371.12
064 13834 000 WASHER 1 1/8 1 1/8 .020 2 29.07
064 13835 001 SPACER3-3/4 DIA X .105 LG 265.39
064 13835 002 SPACER3-3/4 DIA X .110 LG 265.39
064 13835 003 SPACER3-3/4 DIA X .115 LG 265.86
064 13835 004 SPACER3-3/4 DIA X .120 LG 265.86
064 13835 005 SPACER3-3/4 DIA X .130 LG 266.34
064 13835 006 SPACER3-3/4 DIA X .150 LG 267.29
064 13836 000 SHAFT DRIVE SIZE 3 6,864.37



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 13837 000 BRG GE 661.12
064 13838 000 HSG PUMP OIL T48 53 59 S STAG 1,835.99
064 13841 000 PUMP OR 3 1/2 1 3/8 1
064 13842 000 HSG PUMP OIL T67 T76 S STAGE 2,004.61
064 13845 000 BRG GE 1,075.22
064 13846 000 SEAT VR 2 1/2 1/2 1
064 13854 000 SLEEVE
064 13859 000 PLATE 5 5 7/8 3/8 1
064 13862 000 DISK C10-1/2 DIA X 3-49/64 LG 8,346.14
064 13863 000 NUT, 12 PT 3,410.93
064 13864 000 DISK CPLG HUB DR HALF 2-1 7,980.26
064 13865 000 WASHER 1 1 .020 2 15.86
064 13866 001 SPACERR 3 3/16 299.25
064 13866 002 SPACERR 3/16 299.25
064 13866 003 SPACERR 3 3/16 299.25
064 13866 004 SPACERR 3 3/16 299.25
064 13866 005 SPACERR 3 3/16 263.58
064 13866 006 SPACERR 3 3/16 365.40
064 13869 000 NOZZLE PUMP JET OIL L67 7 326.21
064 13871 000 RING V2-1/2 DIA X 1/8 LG 56.06
064 13872 000 GASKET 4 1/4 4 1/4 .031 2 17.57
064 13895 000 TUBE EXTEN FOR MOD T48 53 756.45
064 13909 000 COVER 4 DIA X 1-17/32 THK 232.47
064 13911 000 PUMP O6 DIA X 15/16 LG 3,584.14
064 13912 000 BRG GE 1,980.25
064 14139 000 RING SEAL FOR BAL PISTON 26 D 5,796.90
064 14230 000 ROD GUIDE BRG HSG FOR MOD**** 225.54
064 14317 000 SUP SIR 3 3/8 1 133.70
064 14338 000 SLEEVE
064 14339 000 RING UO 5 1/2 5 3/4 .625 2
064 14341 000 *SUPSD BY 064-46118A000
064 14346 000 GASKET.015 X 5-3/8 X 5-3/8
064 14386 000 DISK C8-1/2 DIA X 3-1/64 LG
064 14388 000 VALVE PLATE
064 14389 000 DISK C8-1/2 DIA ***NOTES 3,919.93
064 14390 000 RING CLAMP 2,296.53
064 14392 000 NUT 12 PT FOR 1-7/8 YOR 895.24
064 14393 000 WASHER 3/4 3/4 .020 2 20.99
064 14395 001 SPACERR 2 1/2 1/8 1 225.73
064 14395 002 SPACERR 2 1/2 1/8 1 225.72
064 14395 003 SPACERR 2 1/2 9/64 1 225.72
064 14395 004 SPACERR 2 1/2 9/64 1 225.72
064 14395 005 SPACERR 2 1/2 5/32 1 225.72



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 14395 006 SPACERR 2 1/2 3/16 1 214.67
064 14486 000 XASKET1/32 X 31-3/4 X 31-3/4 311.20
064 14495 000 GASKET 44 1/2 44 1/2 1/161 684.48
064 14500 000 STUD SR 1/2 9 1 69.60
064 14582 000 LEVER 2,298.05
064 14583 000 LINK EXT AUTO FOR PRE ROT 285.77
064 14790 000 PLGR V 7/8 1 1/2 1 57.82
064 14896 000 GASKET1/32 X 20 X 20 105.11
064 14919 000 SHAFT R 2 3/4 23 1/4 1 4,063.53
064 14943 000 PLGR VR 5/8 2 1/32 1 654.00
064 14951 000 PLATE R 1 3/8 3/16 1 417.38
064 14971 000 SHAFT 2-3/4 DIA X 17-1/16 3,851.70
064 14976 000 GASKET 2 1/2 2 1/2 1/321 15.33
064 14988 000 PLATE 3/4 X 6-1/4 X 6-1/4 319.81
064 14989 000 PLATE THRUST TA85 & 95 S STAG 317.45
064 14990 000 RING S
064 15105 000 LINK EXTNL HAND FOR PRERO.ORD. 137.97
064 15108 000 SUPSD BY 029 05888 000
064 15109 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 1-5/8 DIA S
064 15110 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 2-5/8 DIA S
064 15111 000 RING SEAL SFT FOR 3 DIA S
064 15244 000 GASKET 18 1/4 18 1/4 1/321 69.21
064 15245 000 GASKET 18 1/4 18 1/4 1/641 83.65
064 15246 000 GASKET1/64 X 12 X 12 59.68
064 15256 000 HSG PUMP LOW SPEED MT85 95 S 897.29
064 15282 000 GASKET1/64 X 10-1/8 X 10-1/8 35.14
064 15283 000 GASKET 12 3/4 12 3/4 1/641 60.55
064 15322 000 GASKET 9X9X1/32 47.74
064 15385 006 RING SEAL SHAFT
064 15385 007 RING SEAL SHAFT
064 15385 008 RING SEAL SHAFT
064 15385 009 RING SEAL SHAFT
064 15385 010 RING SEAL SHAFT
064 15385 013 RING SEAL SHAFT
064 15385 015 RING SEAL SHAFT
064 15385 016 RING SEAL SHAFT
064 15385 017 RING SEAL SHAFT
064 15471 000 SHAFT 2-1/4 DIA X 15-23/64 3,074.22
064 15490 000 RING SEAL 2 1/4 SHAFT FOR # 1 322.36
064 15509 000 PUMP O6 DIA X 1-1/8 LG 2,968.89
064 15515 000 GASKET 20 20 .010 2 52.36
064 15521 000 GASKET 3 3 1/161 3.95
064 15535 000 GASKET1/32 X 1-7/8 X 1-7/8



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 15536 000 GASKET1/32 X 18-1/4 X 18-1/4
064 15556 000 SLEEVE, CYL
064 15557 000 SLEEVE, CYL
064 15948 000 CONN SUCT OIL 924.35
064 15949 000 GASKET 5 1/4 5 1/4 1/161 11.72
064 16097 000 GASKET 2 3/8 2 3/8 1/321 48.51
064 16100 000 PIN LINKG FOR PRE-ROT 122.16
064 16166 000 GASKET SEAL 4A 26 DIA CSG 36.79
064 16169 000 GASKET 28.69
064 16170 000 GASKET 55.51
064 16171 000 GASKET 8 1/16 8 1/16 .005 2 6.02
064 16360 000 GASKET1/16 X 3-1/4 X 3-1/4 5.04
064 16380 000 SHAFT 3-1/4 DIA X 14-5/8 4,699.80
064 16471 000 GASKET1/16 X 7-1/4 X 33 204.40
064 16500 000 WASHERR 1 1/4 1/2 1
064 16501 000 WASHERR 1 3/4 3/4 1 69.79
064 16507 000 SPRING UNIV FOR SEAL RING 3 1 402.78
064 16570 000 LABRNT 2,727.97
064 16583 000 GASKET 38 1/2 38 1/2 1/161 684.38
064 16647 007 COVER 4-1/4 DIA X 1-1/2 LG 629.52
064 16647 009 COVER R 5 129/32 1 890.75
064 16647 011 COVER R 6 1/4 2 3/16 1 2,439.96
064 16647 015 COVER 3-1/2 X 10 X 10 4,914.00
064 16648 009 COVER HSG BRG 189.98
064 16649 007 COLLAR M59 457.29
064 16649 009 COLLAR M49 550.18
064 16649 011 COLLAR3-5/8 OD X 1-3/8****M/52 763.78
064 16649 013 COLLAR M36 825.91
064 16649 015 COLLAR M25 3,973.84
064 16650 007 RING S2-7/8 OD X 1-3/16 490.78
064 16650 009 RING S3-5/8 OD X 1-7/16 789.63
064 16650 011 RING S4-1/2 OD X 1-5/8 (M-43) 618.72
064 16650 013 RING S5-1/2 OD X 1-7/8 947.14
064 16650 015 RING S M16 1,649.87
064 16651 007 CARBON SHAFT SEAL
064 16651 009 SEAL
064 16651 011 SEAL
064 16651 013 SEAL
064 16651 015 SEAL
064 16651 017 CARBON SHAFT SEAL
064 16652 001 GASKET COVER SFT SEAL 24.40
064 16652 002 GASKET COVER SFT SEAL 31.43
064 16652 003 GASKET COVER SFT SEAL 54.97



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 16652 013 GASKET COVER SFT SEAL 7.89
064 16652 014 GASKET COVER SFT SEAL 12.15
064 16652 015 GASKET1/64 X 3-31/32 X3-31/32 12.93
064 16652 017 GASKET1/16 X 4-25/32 X4-25/32 12.05
064 16652 018 GASKET1/32 X 4-25/32 X4-25/32 20.04
064 16652 019 GASKET1/64 X 4-25/32 X4-25/32 24.20
064 16652 021 GASKET1/16 X 5-31/32 X5-31/32 22.77
064 16652 022 GASKET1/32 X 5-31/32 X5-31/32 26.71
064 16652 023 GASKET1/64 X 5-31/32 X5-31/32 25.84
064 16652 025 GASKET1/16 X 7-3/32 X 7-3/32 24.09
064 16652 026 GASKET1/32 X 7-3/32 X 7-3/32 31.43
064 16652 027 GASKET1/64 X 7-3/32 X 7-3/32 29.68
064 16652 029 GASKET1/16 X9-11/32 X 9-11/32 43.49
064 16652 030 GASKET1/32 X9-11/32 X 9-11/32 55.73
064 16652 031 GASKET1/64 X9-11/32 X 9-11/32 41.19
064 16652 033 GASKET1/16 X 11-5/8 X 11-5/8 65.70
064 16652 034 GASKET1/32 X 11-5/8 X 11-5/8** 81.34
064 16652 035 GASKET1/64 X 11-5/8 X 11-5/8 71.96
064 16653 007 GASKET1/16 X 6 X 6 17.19
064 16653 009 GASKET1/16 X 6 X 6 17.19
064 16653 011 GASKET1/16 X 8-1/4 X 8-1/4 31.53
064 16653 013 GASKET1/16 X 9-5/16 X 9-5/16 42.92
064 16653 015 GASKET1/16 X 13 X 13 96.58
064 16653 017 GASKET COVER BRG HSG 97.82
064 16653 018 GASKET COVER BRG HSG 98.13
064 16671 000 HSG BRG 26 DIA CASING
064 16691 000 GASKET.015 X 13/16 X 13/16 54.17
064 16734 001 BODY WRENCH 12PT 642.72
064 16738 001 NUT 2-3/4 DIA X 2-5/16 LG 731.35
064 16765 001 SPACER 112.75
064 16765 002 SPACER 379.82
064 16765 003 SPACER 112.75
064 16765 004 SPACER 112.75
064 16765 005 SPACER 379.82
064 16765 006 SPACER 379.82
064 16817 001 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .083 LG 207.90
064 16817 002 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .086 LG 207.90
064 16817 003 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .089 LG 207.90
064 16817 004 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .092 LG 207.90
064 16817 005 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .098 LG 207.90
064 16817 006 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .110 LG 207.90
064 16871 000 GASKET1/32 X 25-3/4 X 25-3/4 211.55
064 16892 000 ADPT SH 3/8 7/8 1 96.32



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 16897 001 RING S 1,080.00
064 16897 002 RING S 1,882.57
064 16897 005 RING S 980.00
064 16897 006 RING S 1,496.01
064 16897 009 RING S 2,355.00
064 16897 010 RING SEAL LABRNT 10.45 EY 1,957.18
064 16897 013 RING S 1,940.00
064 16897 017 RING S 4,363.21
064 16897 018 RING SEAL LABRNT 3,631.93
064 16897 021 RING S 5,335.19
064 16897 027 RING SEAL LABRNT 6.15 EYE 5,486.25
064 16898 001 RING SEAL LABRNT 8.03 EYE DIA 2,383.21
064 16898 002 RING SEAL LABRNT 7.06 EYE DIA 5,774.83
064 16898 005 RING SEAL LABRNT 6.83 EYE DIA 1,865.28
064 16898 006 RING SEAL LABRNT 6.15 EYE DIA 2,316.15
064 16898 009 RING SEAL LABRNT 11.88EYE DIA 3,687.19
064 16898 010 RING SEAL LABRNT 10.45EYE DIA 2,717.26
064 16898 013 RING SEAL LABRNT 10.10EYE DIA 2,464.86
064 16898 014 RING SEAL LABRNT 9.06 EYE DIA 2,964.52
064 16898 017 RING SEAL LABRNT 17.09EYE 5,153.77
064 16898 018 RING SEAL LABRNT 15.03EYE DIA 5,197.73
064 16898 021 RING SEAL LABRNT 14.95EYE DIA* 5,641.02
064 16898 022 RING SEAL LABRNT 13.44EYE DIA 5,426.69
064 16898 030 RING SEAL LABRNT 7.06 EYE 2,668.20
064 16922 000 DISK S.0598 THK X3/8 DIA 7.30
064 16976 000 DISK S.129 THK X 13/16 DIA 19.38
064 16977 000 DISK S.098 THK X 9/16 DIA 40.88
064 17011 000 GASKET 480.20
064 17015 000 PLATE 1/8 X 5 X 5 343.90
064 17025 000 PIN LIR 3/16 2 1/16 1
064 17301 000 TOOL PO 2 1/2 7 2 318.11
064 17311 000 WASHER RETNG 2 1/16 ID X 266.98
064 17324 000 TOOL PO 2 7 2 171.98
064 17327 000 BAR RDR 1/2 7 1 12.96
064 17329 000 DISK DFSR VANE 9,331.68
064 17341 000 WASHERR 1 3/4 7/8 1 124.33
064 17459 038 VANE COMPR 26B COMPR DFSR 578.71
064 17715 000 BAR HEH 2 3/8 5 1/4 1 197.23
064 17718 000 GASKET OIL SEPR PLATE LTEN67 57.49
064 17730 002 NUT 12 PT 2,112.74
064 17730 003 WASHER .020X29/32X29/32 40.47
064 17732 006 SPACER CPLG 520.63
064 17785 000 COVER OIL OUTLET LTEN67 & 420.49



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 17817 000 RING S 436.81
064 18133 000 DISK C7-1/4 DIA X 3-1/2 LG 3,138.56
064 18134 000 DISK C7-1/4 DIA X 2-1/2 LG 2,801.47
064 18164 000 NUT 2-1/4 DIA X 1-7/8 LG 908.04
064 18165 000 SHAFT DRIVE SIZE 1 1/4 3,058.97
064 18170 000 LABRNT 6,406.65
064 18203 000 RING S 1,685.11
064 18436 000 HSG BRG 26 CSG 3-1/8 BRG MULT
064 18491 000 GASKET1/16 X 6-1/2 X 6-1/2 54.09
064 18494 000 SEAL 2,275.44
064 18495 000 HOUSING BEARING 20,549.24
064 18607 000 GASKET 187.90
064 18679 000 GUIDE, STUD 139.01
064 18716 000 PIN GUR 3/8 7 1/2 1 89.04
064 18716 800 003 PIN GUIDE 3/8-16UNC X 280.49
064 18781 000 VANE COMPR PREROT K67 & 76 S 480.42
064 19598 000 FLANGE WELD 3 SQ 300 1,003.94
064 19701 000 RING V1 X 26-1/16 X 26-1/16 4,050.31
064 19704 000 ROD ADJ FOR 55 MULTI STAG 252.00
064 19734 000 HEAD COMPR 3-3/4X3 W TY 2
064 19810 000 GASKET 9 9/16 15 5/16 1/161 48.95
064 19829 000 HEAD CYL YC COMPR
064 20109 000 GASKET.0156 X 4-1/2 X 4-1/2 11.27
064 20110 000 LINE INT EQG 38 DIA CSG 145.45
064 20129 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-1/2 X 4-1/2 15.54
064 20142 000 SHAFT 3-1/4 DIA X 20-7/8 LG
064 20177 000 LEVER PREROT DEVICE EXTNL 590.64
064 20196 000 COVER R 4 125/32 1 739.85
064 20376 000 PIN INR 3/8 2 1 32.42
064 20376 800 KIT PIN INSERT .240 DIA 124.09
064 20430 000 RING S 614.41
064 20431 000 RING S 699.46
064 20435 000 RING S 235.06
064 20472 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-7/16 X 4-7/16 10.01
064 20483 000 HSG SUMP OIL 38 DIA MULTI
064 20506 000 CONN SUCT OIL PUMP 38 MUL 196.47
064 20518 000 NOZZLE OIL BODY 38 MULTI 212.32
064 20564 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-1/4 X 4-1/4 7.89
064 20572 000 GASKET1/16 X 28-1/2 X 28-1/2 256.67
064 20643 000 BRG GE 844.19
064 20660 000 GASKET
064 20684 000 PLUG PIPE 1/8 SPL 6.82
064 20802 000 GASKET



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 20925 000 BRG GE 621.88
064 21073 000 RING S 176.31
064 21269 000 CAP SEH 3/4 1 3/32 1 30.00
064 21417 000 RING S 1,277.01
064 21418 000 RING S 731.10
064 21429 000 WASHER Q 208.02
064 21430 000 RING S 331.51
064 21463 000 GASKET
064 21465 000 BRG CO 890.41
064 21467 000 RING VOLUTE LOW SPEED OIL PUM 624.73
064 21475 000 COLLAR THRUST TB85&95 S
064 21477 000 COLLARR 2 1/4 1 3/8 1 302.82
064 21478 000 WASHERR 1 1/2 13/32 1 40.60
064 21479 000 SHAFT COMPR MAIN TB85 & 9
064 21481 000 TOOL PI 2 1/2 7 2 258.64
064 21534 000 BAR RDR 7/8 16 1 53.96
064 21537 000 NOZZLE OIL VERT 26 DIA CS 295.25
064 21595 000 HSG MOTOR J COMPR
064 21612 000 HEAD COMPR TOP 3-3/4 J SER
064 21625 000 COVER MOTOR HSG 3-3/4 7&
064 21628 000 GASKET 4-1/4X4-1/4X1/16 7.89
064 21639 000 HEAD BRG 3-3/4 J SER COMPR
064 21645 000 COVER HH 3-3/4 J SER COMPR
064 21653 000 PISTON COMPR J****
064 21654 000 GASKET1/16 X 19 X 21-1/2 141.58
064 21666 000 HEAD BRG MOT J COMPR
064 21667 000 SLEEVE CYL J COMPR
064 21677 000 CONNR ELEC J COMPR TERM 107.50
064 21678 000 CONN SI 1 9 3/8 2 94.09
064 21685 000 NOZZLE OIL BODY 26 MULTI 169.31
064 21699 000 GASKET1/32 X 19-5/8 X 19-5/8 68.54
064 21700 000 GASKET1/32 X 7-3/4X15.75 17.07
064 21701 000 GASKET1/32 X 7-3/4 X 15-3/4**
064 21702 000 GASKET
064 21703 000 GASKET1/64 X 10-1/16 X10-1/16 15.12
064 21704 000 GASKET.010 X 5-7/16 X 5-7/16 6.30
064 21706 000 GASKET1/32 X 18-1/4 X 18-1/4 52.34
064 21737 000 PLUG S1-1/8 HEX X 2-1/4 8.09
064 21754 000 *SUPSD BY 064-46281B000
064 21756 000 SPACER MANF 3-3/4 8 CYL J
064 21812 000 PISTON1-1/2 DIA X 1-5/16
064 21835 000 WASHER5/16 X 3-1/2 X 3-1/2 36.11
064 21838 000 GASKET 4.62



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 21839 000 GASKET1/32 X 5-7/8 X 8-1/16 8.43
064 21895 000 SLEEVE UNLOADER DEVICE J COMP
064 21897 000 VALVE
064 21898 000 VALVE
064 21995 000 GASKET
064 21996 000 FLANGE 830.47
064 21997 000 PLATE COVER HH MTD53 TO 1 385.04
064 21998 000 BOLT T1 DIA X 6-3/8 LG 357.95
064 22017 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-9/16 X 4-9/16 12.20
064 22018 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-5/32 X 4-5/32 8.21
064 22039 000 GASKET 10 1/4 10 1/4 1/161 123.27
064 22204 000 RING CLAMP 1-1/2 YORKFLEX 1,780.59
064 22265 000 WASHER SPL 2 1/4 OD X 17/ 36.75
064 22469 000 SEAT VALVE INNER DISCH 6-3/4X 501.50
064 22491 000 GASKET ASB 7-31/32 OD X6 31.91
064 22640 000 GASKET ASB 3-5/8 OD X2 17.54
064 22641 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-7/8 X 4-7/8 29.85
064 22642 000 GASKET1/16 X 5-5/8 X 5-5/8 16.43
064 22643 000 GASKET1/16 X 6-25/32X6-25/32 25.62
064 22644 000 GASKET ASB 10-7/32 OD X8 52.14
064 22658 000 VANE ARM Q 42.13
064 22659 000 WASHERO 2 1/4 5/8 1 54.18
064 22660 000 WASHERR 2 1/4 13/16 1 45.21
064 22661 000 WASHER.037 X 16-7/16X 16-7/16 609.14
064 22662 000 BRG TH 1,357.74
064 22663 000 BRG PI
064 22675 000 BRG GE 1,007.76
064 22677 000 BRG GE****M/3 1,003.55
064 22678 000 BRG CO 1,180.64
064 22690 000 WASHER 15 3/4 15 3/4 .037 2 472.54
064 22704 000 SPACER1/2 X 5 X 5 512.78
064 22705 000 GASKET 4 3/4 4 3/4 1/321 38.77
064 22706 000 GASKET 5 5 1/321 37.56
064 22707 000 COVER OIL PUMP T108 & 120 S
064 22709 000 RING R1/4 X 11-1/4 X 11-1/4 982.01
064 22711 000 RING R1/4 X 12-1/8 X 12-1/8 588.22
064 22713 000 COLLAR5-3/8 DIA X 4 LG 5,610.70
064 22714 000 RING S**** 1,499.38
064 22715 000 RING S (MULTI. 7) 1,721.06
064 22727 000 RING VANE DRIVING T108&12 5,349.75
064 22729 000 SHAFT 4-1/4 DIA X 19-15/32 LG 4,263.97
064 22740 000 GUARD CPLG LT85 95 LTB108 466.80
064 22742 000 GASKET 4 4 1/321 50.91



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 22744 000 GASKET 4 4 1/321 73.15
064 22745 000 GASKET 4 3/4 4 3/4 1/321 69.46
064 22746 000 SPACER PLATE CPLG GUARD L 674.63
064 22747 000 GASKET 6 1/2 6 1/2 1/321
064 22909 000 IMPR COMPR 12.0 EYE DIA 120 S 50,121.31
064 22929 000 COVER 5 1 7/8 5 1
064 22963 000 RETNR NOZZLE BASE PLATE T 1,581.91
064 22964 000 WASHER7/8 X 24 X 24 1,511.85
064 22975 000 COVER 6 DIA X 2-7/16 LG 1,025.22
064 22983 000 GASKET 25 25 1/161 172.46
064 23002 000 GASKET 17 17 1/161 128.45
064 23008 000 GASKET 40 40 1/161 418.07
064 23009 000 GASKET 28 28 1/161 211.45
064 23010 000 GASKET 18 1/2 18 1/2 1/161 136.22
064 23012 000 GASKET1/32 X 32 X 32 446.22
064 23013 000 GASKET 7 1/2 7 1/2 1/161 24.40
064 23014 000 GASKET 24 1/4 24 1/4 1/161 205.31
064 23015 000 GASKET1/16 X 44-1/4 X 44-1/4 514.76
064 23024 000 GASKET.010 X 23 X 23 70.50
064 23025 000 FLANGE 181.24
064 23029 000 HSG COMPR JS63 T-35
064 23062 000 COVER MOTOR HSG 3-3/4 4 5&6
064 23093 000 COLLAR2-1/4 DIA X 1 LG 289.28
064 23106 000 RING S****M-6 978.22
064 23108 000 GASKET 6 1/2 6 1/2 1/161 17.19
064 23112 000 BRG GE 657.78
064 23127 000 GASKET 32 32 1/161 243.31
064 23128 000 GASKET22-7/8 X 22-7/8 X 1/32 100.22
064 23135 000 GASKET1/32 X 6 X 6 33.51
064 23440 000 BRG TH 1,563.50
064 23444 000 RING SEAL SHAFT PUMPEND 3 832.40
064 23445 000 WRAPPER, SUMP OIL 753.38
064 23462 000 BRG TH
064 23463 000 RING S4-1/4 OD X 7/8 LG 859.82
064 23741 000 BRG TH 2,232.77
064 23803 000 WASHERR 1 1/8 7/16 1 152.29
064 23816 000 WASHER13/32 IDX1-1/8 ODX1/16 63.59
064 23819 000 GASKET1/16 X 19 X 21-1/2 171.58
064 23821 000 GASKET1/16 X 3-5/8 X 3-5/8 6.46
064 23831 000 SHAFT 3-3/4 DIA X 20-15/16 LG 4,390.73
064 23942 000 COVER 4 1 1/2 4 1 1,930.95
064 23977 000 RING S 606.90
064 23978 000 WASHER 9 1/2 9 1/2 .037 2 214.77



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 23979 000 RING R1/4 X 9-9/32 X 9-9/32 567.66
064 23980 000 RING S 455.30
064 23981 000 WASHER 11 11 .037 2 420.89
064 23982 000 RING R1/4 X 10-5/32 X 10-5/32 660.25
064 24105 000 BRG RE 1,598.09
064 24116 000 COLLAR2-1/4 DIA X 1/4 THK 153.08
064 24117 000 ROD ADR 3/4 2 1/2 1
064 24118 000 GASKET 26 1/2 26 1/2 1/161 277.03
064 24119 000 GASKET 35 3/4 35 3/4 1/161 233.02
064 24120 000 GASKET 30 1/4 30 1/4 1/161 244.45
064 24121 001 GASKET 6 3/4 6 3/4 .005 2 80.16
064 24121 002 GASKET 6 3/4 6 3/4 .010 2 85.41
064 24121 003 GASKET 6 3/4 6 3/4 1/641 24.86
064 24121 004 GASKET 6 3/4 6 3/4 1/321 100.41
064 24122 000 GASKET1/16 X15-13/32X15-13/32 128.67
064 24123 000 GASKET 17 17 1/161 140.39
064 24124 000 COVER****M/12 1,147.29
064 24125 000 COLLAR7-1/4 DIA X 5/8 LG 4,400.66
064 24126 000 COLLAR6 DIA X 5/8 LG 1,540.41
064 24127 000 BRG TH 1,020.41
064 24130 000 COLLAR5-3/8 DIA X 11/16 LG 2,936.33
064 24131 000 COLLAR5-3/8 DIA X 11/16 LG 2,796.50
064 24151 000 COVER B 6 2 3/8 1 1,337.26
064 24198 000 BRG SL 805.36
064 24199 000 BRG SL 1,728.79
064 24254 000 WASHER.037 X 5-3/4 X 5-3/4 111.24
064 24255 000 RING S **** M/8 262.55
064 24280 000 GASKET 913/16 913/16 1/641 63.41
064 24281 000 GASKET 913/16 913/16 1/321 55.73
064 24282 000 GASKET1/16 X9-13/16 X9-13/16 63.30
064 24283 000 GASKET 37 37 1/161 273.20
064 24284 000 BRG MO 480.69
064 24346 000 RING FILL SEAL END MULTI 754.28
064 24377 000 RING S****M/8 294.45
064 24378 000 WASHER 8 8 .037 2 118.05
064 24443 000 RING SHAFT SEAL 3-3/4X3 Y53 W
064 24452 000 RING S
064 24519 000 DISK C7-1/4 DIA X 3-1/16 LG 2,865.70
064 24520 000 SHAFT 2-3/4 DIA X 16-15/16
064 24557 000 INSUL., THERMAL 118.57
064 24579 000 INSUL., THERMAL 118.57
064 24594 000 WASHER SEAL FOR CAP CONTL 108.09
064 24648 000 WASHER 1.093OD X.656 ID X.020 30.45



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 24652 000 RING CLAMP 2-1/2 YORKFLEX CPL 3,315.57
064 24653 000 RING CLAMP SIZE 3 3,816.00
064 24726 000 COUPLING 7,445.67
064 24900 000 TUBE STL ST WELD 3/4 X.049 X 46.56
064 24991 900 VANE COMPR PREROT 38 MULT 408.55
064 25042 000 SLEEVE ***NO LONGER AVAIL 6,284.25
064 25107 900 BEARING 3,786.72
064 25108 900 RING SEAL**** 6,664.58
064 25141 000 #SLEEVE CYL Y49
064 25281 000 GASKET PUMP JET 38 MULTI 6.46
064 25296 000 GASKET1/16 X 28 X 28 256.67
064 25297 000 GASKET1/16 X 31-1/2 X 31-1/2 273.09
064 25314 901 GASKET1/64 X9-11/32 X9-11/32 27.00
064 25314 902 GASKET1/32 X9-11/32 X9-11/32 21.89
064 25314 903 GASKET1/16 X9-11/32 X9-11/32 28.47
064 25366 000 GASKET ROUND LTEN67 & 76 S ST
064 25370 000 GASKET BRG HSG LTEN67 & 76 S
064 25374 000 HSG PUMP OIL LS LTEN67&76 S S
064 25375 000 GUARD SEAL HS LTEN67 & 7 1,262.08
064 25383 000 GASKET 3 3/4 3 3/4 1/321
064 25384 000 GASKET
064 25385 000 BODY PUMP JET LTEN67 & 76
064 25434 900 GASKET, OIL SUMP COVER 643.13
064 25445 000 GASKET 3 3/4 7 3/8 1/161 49.12
064 25493 000 SHAFT 3-1/4 DIA X 20-11/16 LG 4,215.26
064 25580 000 BAR RD 1/4 X 4-3/8 147.11
064 25581 000 TOOL PI 3 1/2 8 2 344.77
064 25658 000 SHAFT DRIVE LTEN67 S STAGE TU
064 25709 000 GASKET.010 X 15-1/4 X 15-1/4
064 25710 000 HSG PUMP OIL LS MTEN53 S STAG
064 25712 000 PLATE SEPR OIL MTEN53 S S 9,352.80
064 25792 000 LINK COMPR EXTNL PRV DEVI***** 284.18
064 25819 000 GASKET OIL SEPR MTEN53 S STAG
064 25873 000 BRG MO 305.20
064 25874 000 PLATE .037 X 1-1/16 X 1-1/16 90.92
064 25878 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-7/32 X 4-7/32 8.55
064 25882 000 GASKET 20 20 1/161 158.01
064 25984 000 SPUD, SPG
064 26560 000 KEY ST1/2 X 1/2 X 2-3/4 32.91
064 26587 000 COVER HH COMPR 3-3/4 J
064 26588 000 COVER HH 3-3/4 J SER COMPR
064 26671 000 GASKET1/32 X 1-1/4 X 2-1/2 6.24
064 26675 000 GASKET1/32 X 21-1/4 X 21-1/4 33.06



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 26732 000 GASKET COVER HH MTEN 53 S STA
064 26734 000 GASKET OIL OUTLET COV MTEN53
064 26777 000 GASKET ROUND T47 48 53 & 59 S
064 26781 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-5/8 X 4-5/8 18.44
064 26798 000 COVER .070 X 18-1/4 X 21-3/4 47.28
064 26799 000 CONNR ELEC J COMPR TERM 123.34
064 26822 000 GASKET OIL TRAP COVER 26 438.01
064 26879 000 LINE, EQUILIZER 146.13
064 26951 000 GASKET NEOP 2-1/4 OD X1 13.86
064 27244 000 GASKET COVER HH LTEN67 & 76 S
064 27245 001 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .060 LG 233.29
064 27245 002 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .064 LG 69.25
064 27245 003 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .068 LG 69.35
064 27245 004 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .076 LG 233.29
064 27245 005 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .083 LG 69.45
064 27245 006 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .086 LG 72.45
064 27245 007 SPACER1-3/4 DIA X .089 LG 75.83
064 27283 000 PISTON
064 27289 000 GASKET1/32 X 11-1/4 X 11-1/4 20.04
064 27393 000 SHAFT 2-3/4 DIA X 16-47/64 3,244.27
064 27412 000 GASKET 4 1/2 4 3/4 1/321 23.87
064 27518 000 SHAFT 2-1/4 DIA X 15-19/64
064 27519 001 SPACER1-1/2 DIA X .083 LG 76.29
064 27519 002 SPACER1-1/2 DIA X .086 LG 76.29
064 27519 003 SPACER1-1/2 DIA X .089 LG 76.29
064 27519 004 SPACER1-1/2 DIA X .092 LG 76.37
064 27519 005 SPACER CPLG YORKFLEX 1 76.37
064 27519 006 SPACER1-1/2 DIA X .110 LG 72.99
064 27520 000 NUT 122 DIA X 1-9/16 LG 1,896.30
064 27521 000 DISK
064 27524 000 GUARD CPLG LTC62 S STAGE 1,192.39
064 27542 000 TOOL S 1 1/4 6 1/2 1 1 212.44
064 27568 000 SHAFT 3-3/4 DIA X 17-7/8 6,351.99
064 27569 000 COLLAR3-3/4 DIA X 2-7/16
064 27578 000 WASHER.037 X16-7/16 X16-7/16 637.43
064 27581 000 GASKET1/16 X 30-1/4 X 30-1/4 236.63
064 27583 000 RING SEAL T126 S STAGE TURBO 1,677.56
064 27596 000 BRKT COMPR PREROT DEVICE 597.88
064 27681 000 BRG TH 4,339.65
064 27698 000 COVER CNTL SFT PRV 565.34
064 27898 000 CONNR TERM MTD67-95 HV S 18.67
064 27943 000 GASKET1/16 X 5 X 5 17.72
064 27944 000 GASKET1/16 X 38 X 38 684.38



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 27945 000 GASKET1/16 X 44 X 44 699.35
064 27980 000 GASKET1/16 X 30-1/2 X 30-1/2 251.75
064 28237 000 LINK EXTNL PRV & MOT T85 80.75
064 28260 000 LINK E1/4 X 1 X 4-1/2 102.24
064 28261 000 LINK E1/4 X 1 X 6 82.10
064 28262 000 BOLT SH 3/4 1 3/8 1 35.66
064 28282 000 BOLT SH 3/4 1 7/8 1 81.85
064 28284 000 RING S5/8 X 1/2 33.85
064 28286 000 BOLT SH 3/4 1 5/8 1 81.81
064 28353 000 RING STL 5/8 OD 17/64 ID 111.13
064 28428 000 SCREW 5/8 HEX X 3 238.67
064 28446 000 FILLPC PREROT DEVICE 3/4 48.20
064 28621 000 BRKT COMPR CONOMOTOR PRER 634.03
064 28622 000 LEVER PREROT DEVICE EXTNL 727.65
064 28626 000 LEVER PRE-ROT T-108 & 120 738.36
064 28842 000 HEAD BRG PUMP END 3-3/4X4-1/2
064 28852 000 SLEEVE CYL R COMPR
064 28854 000 CAGE
064 28856 000 BRG THRUST R & YC COMPR
064 28857 000 HEAD COMPR 3-3/4 R SER
064 28858 000 HEAD COMPR 3-3/4 R SER
064 28859 000 SPACER SEAL R COMPR
064 28860 000 COVER STR SCRN 3-3/4 R SER CO 312.55
064 28863 000 ELBOW SUCT STR 3 VALVE 3 2,061.12
064 28865 000 GASKET1/32 X 8-1/8 X 8-1/8 11.06
064 28880 000 SPACER MANF TO COMPR 3-3/4 R 2,084.43
064 28882 000 POWER PISTON 95.39
064 28883 000 CYL COMPR PWR UNIT UNLOAD 205.43
064 28885 000 SLEEVE UNLOADER DEVICE 3-3/4 294.01
064 28897 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL 3-3/4 R SER 422.59
064 28902 000 RING S M4 156.65
064 28927 000 GASKET1/32 X 9-1/2 X 15-1/4 19.38
064 28963 000 GASKET1/32 X 6-7/8 X 6-7/8 15.12
064 28969 000 BODY VALVE CAP CONTL SOL 8 12 842.29
064 28982 000 GASKET1/32 X 1-1/4 X 2-1/2 2.93
064 28983 000 COVER CONTL CAP R SER 3-3/4 C 78.54
064 28985 001 BRG SL ******** 5,151.25
064 28985 002 BRG SL ******** 5,936.07
064 28985 003 BRG SL ************** 9,926.56
064 28985 004 BRG SL *************** 12,338.51
064 28985 005 BRG SLEEVE 3 ************* 9,528.05
064 28985 006 BRG SLEEVE *************** 11,804.95
064 28985 008 BRG SL **************** 4,962.28



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 29006 000 BRG THRUST & SLEEVE ********** 10,014.34
064 29007 000 BRG TH ***************** 10,572.21
064 29008 000 BRG THRUST & SLEEVE 55 MU 16,507.77
064 29041 000 COLLAR SEAL GUARD S STAGE 954.00
064 29089 000 COVER HEAD W CLD RW4A COMPR
064 29092 000 BODY PUMP JET LTEN86 S 5,260.05
064 29094 000 GASKET.010X22-21/32X22-21/32
064 29115 000 COLLAR 1,084.47
064 29116 000 HSG PU M8 1,915.48
064 29195 000 GASKET.015 X 3/4 X 3/4 5.52
064 29216 000 PLUG PIPE 1/8 W/ORF 564.70
064 29258 000 RING FR 5/8 1/4 1 36.44
064 29372 000 LINK EXTNL HAND PRV DEVIC ORD. 83.84
064 29556 000 GASKET1/16 X 35-1/2 X 35-1/2 157.89
064 29585 000 GASKET 26 3/8 26 3/8 1/321
064 29618 000 LINK EXTNL PRV T108 & 120 43.96
064 29619 000 CLEVIS CONOMOTOR T108 & 1 233.10
064 29832 000 BRG SLEEVE 3-3/4 CPLG 55 7,380.04
064 29866 000 GASKET1/16 X 35-1/2 X 35-1/2 157.13
064 30008 000 WASHER.020 X 11/32 X 11/32 6.95
064 30111 000 GASKET1/32 X 5-7/8 X 5-7/8 13.15
064 30163 000 GASKET1/32 X 6 X 6 14.56
064 30200 000 COVER HSG BRG 25 MULT-STG 237.95
064 30204 000 RING R.1046 X 7-1/2 X 7-1/2 211.71
064 30205 000 RING S 826.81
064 30228 000 BRG CO 182.56
064 30231 000 BRG TH 1,007.18
064 30232 000 PUMP 3,762.82
064 30234 000 BRG TH/REV/W/O/PROBE 572.71
064 30296 000 RING S 175.24
064 30322 000 DISK STL .0478 THK X1/4 D 41.78
064 30354 000 BRKT CONOMOTOR PREROT DEV 557.30
064 30400 000 RING R.1046X6-15/16X6-15/16 343.60
064 30401 000 RING RETNG LABRNT 4.77 EY 313.99
064 30404 000 RING S 1,249.67
064 30405 000 RING S 953.61
064 30406 000 RING S 1,181.93
064 30421 000 RING S 1,326.34
064 30434 000 GASKET1/16 X 3-11/32X3-11/32 6.57
064 30435 000 GASKET1/32 X 3-11/32X3-11/32 10.73
064 30436 000 GASKET1/64 X 3-11/32X3-11/32 23.33
064 30524 000 COLLAR2-1/4 OD X 3/4 635.43
064 30525 000 COLLAR2-7/8 OD X 15/16 432.56



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 30526 000 COLLAR2-7/8 OD X 1-3/16 M48 731.10
064 30527 000 COLLAR 3-5/8X1-3/8M43
064 30528 000 COLLAR4-1/2 X 1-11/16 LG M36 1,264.24
064 30529 000 COLLAR 5-1/2X2 M30
064 30530 000 COLLAR M16
064 30531 000 COVER 3-3/4 DIA X 1-21/32 1,149.32
064 30532 000 COVER 4-1/2 DIA X 1-3/4 1,111.34
064 30533 000 COVER 5 DIA X 2-1/4 1,132.91
064 30534 000 COVER 6-1/4 OD X 2-5/8 LG 1,166.57
064 30535 000 COVER 3-1/2 X 7-1/8 X 7-1/8 1,810.01
064 30536 000 COVER 3-1/2 X 9-3/8 X 9-3/8 1,889.61
064 30552 000 SHAFT, DRIVE 3,049.56
064 30553 000 SHAFT, DRIVE 3,481.74
064 30554 000 SHAFT, DRIVE 4,409.04
064 30555 000 SHAFT, DRIVE 4,897.68
064 30556 000 SHAFT, DRIVE 6,389.98
064 30557 000 SHAFT, DRIVE 7,723.80
064 30558 000 SHAFT, DRIVE 10,023.17
064 30570 002 RING SEAL SHAFT 1 CPLG
064 30570 004 RING SEAL SHAFT 1-1/4 CPLG
064 30570 006 RING SEAL SHAFT 1-1/2 CPLG
064 30570 008 RING SEAL SHAFT 1-7/8 CPLG
064 30570 010 RING SEAL SHAFT 2-1/2 CPLG
064 30570 012 RING SEAL SHAFT 3 CPLG
064 30570 014 RING SEAL SHAFT 3-3/4 CPLG
064 30570 016 RING SEAL SHAFT 3-3/4 CPL
064 30587 000 WASHER1-7/8 X9/32 X 1/16 444.31
064 30588 000 WASHER2-3/8 X 3/8 X 1/16 194.78
064 30589 000 WASHER2-7/8 X 7/16 X 1/16 111.67
064 30590 000 WASHER3-1/2 X 1/2 X 1/16 286.19
064 30591 000 WASHER4-1/4 X 1/2 X 1/16**** 230.82
064 30592 000 WASHER5-1/2 X 3-1/4 X 1/16 LG 393.72
064 30593 000 WASHER6-1/4 X 1/2 X 1/16 218.94
064 30612 000 CAP UNION 19.51
064 30796 000 BRG SL ****************** 5,062.92
064 31022 000 GASKET 15.44
064 31112 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL 3 CP 4,835.47
064 31173 000 PISTON COMPR SLIPPER TY 6-3/4* 3,308.69
064 31188 000 BRG THRUST & JOURNAL PINION K 1,437.30
064 31189 000 RING S 343.54
064 31190 000 BRG CO 787.09
064 31191 000 WASHER.037 X7-31/32 X7-31/32 396.43
064 31194 000 IMPR COMPR 6.5 EYE DIA KA65 17,460.20



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 31195 000 IMPR COMPR 7.3 EYE DIA KA73 25,012.37
064 31263 000 GASKET1/64 X 4-3/16 X 4-3/16 23.43
064 31264 000 GASKET1/32 X 4-3/16 X 4-3/16 11.83
064 31265 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-3/16 X 4-3/16 8.43
064 31298 000 SHAFT 2 DIA X 16-31/32 4,381.95
064 31437 000 RING V.037 X 4-1/2 X 4-1/2 86.56
064 31438 000 RING V.037 X 6-13/32 X6-13/32 225.95
064 31476 000 *INACT ECN 9109-9492
064 31477 000 NOZZLE1-1/2 DIA X 9-1/2 316.65
064 31485 000 BRG SL ********************* 4,594.42
064 31510 000 LABRNT 2,396.11
064 31554 000 ARM VANE PREROT 55 MULTI 35.79
064 31555 000 FULCR COMPR 55 MULTI STAG 131.25
064 31589 000 ROD ADJ 38 MULTI STAGE BA 61.21
064 31627 000 COLLAR THRUST PRV DEVICE 97.34
064 31776 000 TUBE STLWELD 5/8X.049X16 7.14
064 31778 000 TUBE 10.23
064 31781 000 TUBE 19.81
064 31904 000 GASKET1/16X12-15/32X12-15/32 97.82
064 31905 000 GASKET1/32X19-13/32X19-13/32 69.21
064 31909 000 LEVER PREROT DEVICE EXTNL 479.88
064 31910 000 LINK EXTNL LTEN76 S STAGE 250.86
064 31923 000 COVER 3-1/4 X 6-3/8 X 6-3/8 2,663.06
064 31996 000 COVER SHAFT CONTL PRV O-R 538.46
064 32320 000 PLATE COVER HH MOT HSG MT 469.15
064 32544 000 LEVER PRV DEVICE EXTNL UP 615.70
064 32545 000 LEVER PRV DEVICE EXTNL LO 527.45
064 32547 000 CLEVIS SCREW PRV DEVICE 8 454.79
064 32570 000 LINK EXTNL PRV & MOTOR T1 125.12
064 32604 000 LINK EXTNL PRV & MOTOR T8 93.87
064 32628 000 NOZZLE4 DIA X 3-19/32 632.09
064 32629 000 NOZZLE1-7/8 DIA X 11-43/64 409.74
064 32630 000 NOZZLE3-3/8 DIA X 15-53/64 2,110.72
064 32671 000 PUMP O6 DIA X 3-3/16 3,578.85
064 32672 000 PUMP O9 DIA X 3-1/2 7,964.67
064 32679 000 BRG SL 478.83
064 32680 000 BRG SL ******************* 5,875.74
064 32681 000 BRG SL ************* 5,483.06
064 32682 000 BRG SL **************** 6,104.66
064 32691 000 HSG PRE-ROT 55" 33,702.44
064 32798 000 GASKET1/32 X 9-5/8 X 14-3/4 24.64
064 32853 000 PIN DO9/16 DIA X 4-3/16 87.02
064 33248 000 GASKET.010 X 15 X 15 61.88



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 33401 000 GASKET SLEEVE PRV HSG 18 MULT 66.36
064 33490 000 RING R3/16 X 4-1/8 X 4-1/8 676.96
064 33498 000 BRG THRUST 38 MULTI STAGE
064 33523 800 003 PIN GUIDE 3/4 DIA X 119.89
064 33677 000 BRG THRUST 26 MULTI STAGE
064 33689 000 ARM MO3/8 X 1-1/4 X 5-3/16 412.00
064 33690 000 ARM MO3/8 X 1-1/4 X 3-1/2 394.00
064 33744 000 BOLT S3/4 HEX X 1-5/8 LG 82.05
064 33745 000 BOLT SHOULDER SPL 1/4 -20 51.41
064 33854 000 GASKET1/32 X 1-5/16 X 2-1/2 54.43
064 33856 000 GASKET1/32 X 2-3/8 X 2-47/64 15.55
064 33955 001 VANE, COMPR 1,263.75
064 33980 007 VANE COMPR 1,748.23
064 34098 000 PLATE VALVE
064 34100 000 CAGE VALVE DISC. 310.85
064 34497 000 GASKET1/64 X 21-1/4 X 21-1/4 64.17
064 34655 000 HOUSING SEAL RING 6,288.12
064 34856 000 GASKET HSG SEAL RING 55 M 95.82
064 35106 000 LABRNT 1,753.85
064 35121 000 GASKET COVER BRG HSG 3 CP 43.49
064 35136 000 *INACT ECN 9109-9492
064 35152 000 GASKET1/32X14-31/32X14-31/32 127.12
064 35329 000 WASHER, FLAT SPRING 868.72
064 35799 000 GASKET1/32 X 23 X 23 95.11
064 35804 000 PLATE ORF MTFN53 S STAGE 76.84
064 35805 000 GASKET2-27/32 ODX2 IDX1/32
064 35806 000 FLANGE 1-1/2 150# SPL 626.88
064 35807 000 GASKET1/32 X 5 X 5 33.79
064 35809 000 RING S NAVY 298.37
064 35906 000 GASKET1/32 X10-11/16 X22-1/2
064 36151 000 GASKET 1.39
064 36152 000 GASKET1/2 X 1/2 X 1/32 3.24
064 36242 000 PISTON COMPR 3-3/4 X 3 G SER
064 36496 000 HSG BRG 1-7/8 CPLG 26 MUL
064 36654 000 LABRNT 1,462.48
064 36658 000 RING SEAL VOLUTE 25 MULTI STA 745.73
064 36659 000 PUMP OIL
064 36738 000 SHAFT DRIVE SPL 1 CPLG MU 13,541.40
064 36813 000 ADPT 1-1/4 NPTE X 3/4 NP 452.09
064 37002 000 CLIP C1/4 X 3/4 X 2-1/4 211.31
064 37179 000 BODY VALVE CAP CONTL SOL 659.44
064 37248 000 SLEEVE BRG REMOVAL TOOL 249.22
064 37252 000 LABRNT 2,657.74



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 37274 000 CLIP V.031 X 1/2 X 1-11/16 14.32
064 37372 000 HSG SEAL A4 SUCT END 38 12,517.51
064 37373 000 RING S5-1/16 X 2-13/16 X1-1/2 598.19
064 37374 000 SLEEVE6-1/4 DIA X 1-23/32 1,555.86
064 37375 000 GASKET1/16 X 6-1/16 X 6-1/16 20.25
064 37376 000 CLIP SEAL A4 38 MULTI ST Q 34.77
064 37456 000 PUMP
064 37464 000 GASKET1/16 X 4-7/8 X 4-7/8 11.89
064 37468 000 RING SEAL A4 25 MULTI ST 256.94
064 37469 000 RING SEAL A4 25 MULTI ST 292.27
064 37472 000 COVER RETNG A4 SEAL 38 612.83
064 37473 000 GASKET1/16 X 6-3/16 X 6-3/16 10.95
064 37484 000 CLIP SEAL A4 38 MULTI ST Q 9.26
064 37511 000 RING SEAL A4 DISCH END 38 575.34
064 37553 000 RING SEAL A4 1-7/8 CPLG 2 396.46
064 37554 000 RING SEAL A4 1-7/8 CPLG 2 426.75
064 37570 000 GASKET1/16 X 5-1/2 X 5-1/2 15.44
064 37572 000 RING SEAL A4 26 SEE NOTES**** 310.47
064 37573 000 RING SEAL A4 26 SEE NOTES**** 316.77
064 37575 000 HSG SEAL RING A4 SEAL 26 8,586.71
064 37603 000 BRG SL 747.67
064 37775 000 SLEEVE HSG PREROT 26 MULTI ST 2,932.63
064 37776 000 SLEEVE SEAL A4 26 MULTI STAG 3,612.69
064 37869 000 PLATE, EXIT 10,612.89
064 37946 000 RING SEAL A4 25 MULTI STG 365.87
064 37947 000 RING SEAL A4 25 MULTI STA 339.68
064 37982 000 SLEEVE HSG PREROT 25 MULT 2,987.25
064 38011 000 GASKET SLEEVE A-4 SEAL 38 84.97
064 38014 000 GASKET 27.95
064 38015 000 CLIP S.062 X 1/4 X 5-3/16 41.17
064 38024 000 GASKET1/16 X 27-1/4 X 27-1/4 109.50
064 38115 001 SPACER1-1/2 DIA X .083 LG 207.90
064 38115 002 SPACER1-1/2 DIA X .086 LG 207.90
064 38115 003 SPACER1-1/2 DIA X .089 LG 207.90
064 38115 004 SPACER1-1/2 DIA X .060 LG 207.90
064 38115 007 SPACER CPLG 1-1/4X1 YORKF 207.90
064 38119 001 RING S M7 1,708.82
064 38119 002 RING S M7 1,845.30
064 38119 003 RING S M7 1,789.02
064 38119 004 RING BAL PISTON 1,410.29
064 38119 005 RING S M7 1,660.71
064 38119 006 RING S M7 2,059.61
064 38119 007 RING S M5 1,975.84



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 38119 008 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 & 55* 1,819.83
064 38119 011 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 1,976.68
064 38119 012 RING S M7 1,657.01
064 38119 013 RING S M5 3,525.42
064 38119 014 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 2,795.70
064 38119 015 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 3,421.80
064 38119 016 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 3,424.05
064 38119 017 RING S M6 5,119.23
064 38119 018 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 4,526.37
064 38119 020 RING S M1 4,843.56
064 38119 021 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 7,277.19
064 38119 023 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 4,378.34
064 38119 027 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 5,948.05
064 38119 028 RING, BPS 9,608.80
064 38119 032 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 9,443.85
064 38119 033 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 3,406.05
064 38119 035 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 3,796.84
064 38119 040 RING SEAL BAL PISTON 1,525.20
064 38119 042 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 2,498.51
064 38119 043 RING, BPS 2,378.66
064 38119 046 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 3,835.85
064 38119 047 RING, SEAL BAL 5,103.45
064 38119 048 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 5,800.03
064 38119 049 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 5,785.23
064 38119 053 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 9,266.22
064 38119 056 RING, SEAL BALANCE PISTON 8,864.27
064 38119 058 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 10,126.88
064 38119 059 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 26 38 9,633.54
064 38119 064 RING SEAL BALANCE 2,486.60
064 38119 073 RING S 10,164.15
064 38119 077 RING SEAL BALANCE PISTON 6,423.74
064 38120 001 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 2,284.80
064 38120 004 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 25 1,211.79
064 38120 006 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 25 1,211.79
064 38120 007 RING S M7 1,297.42
064 38121 001 WASHER 699.93
064 38121 002 WASHER 478.88
064 38121 003 WASHER FLAT SPG 25 MULTI- 807.29
064 38121 004 WASHER 504.34
064 38123 001 WASHER.065/061X10.187X10.187 381.48
064 38123 002 WASHER FLAT SPG 414.47
064 38123 004 WASHER FLAT SPG 672.47
064 38123 005 WASHER FLAT SPG 436.91



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 38123 006 WASHER.065/061X12.062X12.062 527.47
064 38123 007 WASHER FLAT SPG Q 387.90
064 38123 008 WASHER.065/061X10.625X10.625 616.55
064 38123 009 WASHER.065/061X 9.812X 9.812 435.08
064 38123 010 WASHER FLAT SPG 345.93
064 38123 012 WASHER FLAT SPRING 250.71
064 38123 013 WASHER, FLAT SPRING 560.08
064 38123 014 WASHER Q 1,236.83
064 38123 015 WASHER.098/092X19.312X19.312 931.09
064 38123 016 WASHER FLAT SPG 893.47
064 38123 017 WASHER.098/092X17.375X17.375 623.77
064 38123 018 WASHER FLAT SPG 810.02
064 38123 019 WASHER FLAT SPG 712.78
064 38123 023 WASHER FLAT SPG 1,300.41
064 38123 026 WASHER FLAT SPG 1,777.88
064 38123 027 WASHER FLAT SPG 859.52
064 38123 028 WASHER.130/122X24.188X24.188 610.39
064 38123 029 WASHER FLAT SPG 1,118.85
064 38123 030 WASHER FLAT SPG 1,398.30
064 38123 032 WASHER.065/061X11.000X11.000 388.21
064 38123 033 WASHER FLAT SPG 864.28
064 38123 034 WASHER, FLAT SPRING 1,488.80
064 38123 036 WASHER, FLAT SPRING 715.40
064 38123 037 WASHER FLAT SPRING 1,330.02
064 38123 042 WASHER FLAT SPRING 762.52
064 38123 043 WASHER 667.41
064 38123 045 WASHER FLAT SPG 700.55
064 38123 046 WASHER, FLAT SPRING 701.13
064 38123 048 WASHER, FLAT 693.28
064 38123 051 WASHER FLAT SPG 1,115.22
064 38123 054 WASHER 587.38
064 38123 056 WASHER FLAT SPG 902.69
064 38123 059 WASHER FLAT SPG 314.51
064 38123 064 WASHER FLAT SPRING 203.24
064 38123 069 WASHER, FLAT SPG 1,168.00
064 38123 073 WASHER, FLAT SPG 648.01
064 38171 000 ARM VA1/4 X 1-5/8 X 3-15/16 50.67
064 38261 012 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 3,847.65
064 38261 018 RING SEAL BAL PSTN 6,657.63
064 38261 021 RING, BOLT, PISTON SEAL 10,595.27
064 38410 000 COVER, OIL SUMP HOUSING 4,864.70
064 38659 000 SLEEVE RETNG A-4 SEAL SUC 2,202.33
064 38699 000 BRG JO 6,862.29



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 38700 000 BRG JO 7,559.61
064 38746 000 COLLAR M16 2,484.51
064 38749 003 SPACER THRUST .251/.249 T 679.67
064 38895 000 GASKET 319.81
064 38937 000 NOZZLE LIQUID SPRAY 1/32 122.85
064 38948 000 GASKET1/16 X8-15/32 X8-15/32 36.79
064 38993 000 GASKET COMPR END 55 DIA M 465.50
064 38994 000 GASKET1/64 X 44 X 44 192.72
064 38995 000 GASKET1/64 X 31-1/2 X 31-1/2 181.10
064 39166 000 LABRNT 5,462.33
064 39186 000 LINK E1/4 X 1 X 14-3/16 82.48
064 39265 000 BRG SLEEVE SEAL END 1-7/8 1,635.92
064 39268 000 PUMP O6 DIA X 2-15/16 10,622.58
064 39269 000 RING SEAL VOLUTE 38 MULTI STA*
064 39302 000 PISTON COMPR R 2B 659.84
064 39342 000 LABRNT 1,601.34
064 39480 000 RING SEAL VOLUTE 26 MULTI STA 871.78
064 39481 000 PUMP O4-1/2 DIA X 2-1/4 3,488.00
064 39506 000 BOLT R3/4 DIA X 4-1/4 LG
064 39763 000 WASHER .563 OD X .281 ID 60.20
064 40009 000 RING S5/8 X 5/8 X 5/8 37.55
064 40087 000 ADPT PIPE 3/4 NPTE X 3/4 142.44
064 40089 000 BRG SLEEVE ************ 6,583.26
064 40567 000 BRG TH/REV/FOR/PROBE 613.34
064 40586 000 PUMP O3-1/4 DIA X 1-17/32 3,023.61
064 40587 000 RING SEAL VOLUTE 25 MULTI STA 790.37
064 40782 000 PLATE VANE EXIT 7,849.83
064 41092 021 GASKET SHAFT SEAL COVER 17.38
064 41092 022 GASKET SHAFT SEAL COVER 28.47
064 41092 023 GASKET SHAFT SEAL COVER 43.25
064 41128 000 GASKET1/32 X31-1/2 X31-1/2 315.25
064 41129 000 GASKET1/64 X31-1/2 X31-1/2 181.10
064 41269 000 GASKET 347.27
064 41316 001 GASKET SHAFT SEAL COV 27.95
064 41316 002 GASKET1/32 X 7-11/32 X7-11/32 35.81
064 41316 003 GASKET1/64 X 7-11/32 X7-11/32 93.54
064 41710 000 DISK CPLG HUB DR HALF SB 2,520.53
064 41714 000 NUT 2-1/4 DIA X 2-1/2 LG 1,608.15
064 41717 000 SHAFT DRIVE SB 1-1/4 CPLG 3,747.86
064 41718 000 SHAFT DRIVE SB 1-1/2 CPLG 4,111.35
064 41829 000 NOZZLE, OIL VERTICAL 269.36
064 41843 000 PUMP O6 DIA X 3-3/16 14,542.72
064 41889 000 PUMP O9 DIA X 3-1/2 9,407.64



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 42215 000 PUMP O4-1/2 DIA X 2-1/4 LG 3,875.65
064 42293 000 HEAD BRG PUMP END RN--2B
064 42304 000 BODY VALVE SOL CAP CONTL 821.89
064 42307 000 WELL HTR 3/4-14 NPT 1/2 193.16
064 42395 000 DISK C6 DIA X 2-5/8 LG 2,770.71
064 42559 000 BRKT MTG OIL LUBE CONSOLE 690.43
064 42560 000 CONN TUBE LUBE PKG T S 726.60
064 42624 000 LINE, COMPR EQG INT 127.39
064 42715 000 PLATE VALVE LOW LIFT R COMPR
064 42716 000 PLATE VALVE HIGH LIFT J&R COM*
064 43011 000 RING VALVE SUCTION *********** 64.21
064 43012 000 RING VALVE DISCHARGE 50.03
064 43141 000 BRG SLEEVE *************** 5,001.50
064 43146 000 CAGE, VALVE *******
064 43793 000 GASKET1/32 X 8 X 8 26.71
064 43895 000 BAR 134.72
064 43900 000 CLEVIS1-3/4 X 1-3/4 X 4-1/4
064 43913 000 PLATE MTG AIR MOT S STG T
064 43970 000 PISTON COMPR R--4B 893.30
064 44035 000 BRKT M.053 X 3-15/16 X 4-5/64
064 44053 000 BRKT MTG POSNR LTEN 67 S
064 44250 000 RING VOLUTE SEAL FOR 38 MULTI 1,301.22
064 44252 000 RING VOLUTE SEAL FOR 55 MULTI 1,897.52
064 44466 000 BRG SLEEVE SEAL END 1-1/4 5,001.50
064 44471 000 CAGE VALVE DISCH LOW R/*******
064 44522 000 PUMP O6 DIA X 2-15/16 5,162.34
064 45181 000 TUBE 137.55
064 45368 000 PISTON COMPR YC
064 45383 000 PISTON COMPR R--4 1,459.20
064 45424 000 NUT, COUPLING 12 PT 3,551.42
064 45430 000 SEAL R M3 208.07
064 45546 000 BRKT MTG OIL FLT T SINGLE 209.37
064 45831 000 BRG GE 333.00
064 45832 000 BRG GE 1,533.35
064 45833 000 BRG GE 920.22
064 45834 000 BRG TH MULTI.(4) 1,581.22
064 45837 000 COVER 907.86
064 45841 000 BRG MO 698.74
064 45844 000 BRG TH6-29/32 X 3 X 8-1/2 M8 1,020.89
064 45847 000 BRG MA 1,255.01
064 45849 000 COLLAR3-3/4 DIA X 2-7/16
064 45851 000 BRG GE 923.43
064 45856 000 COLLAR3-1/2 DIA X 1-3/8



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 45857 000 COLLAR3-1/4 DIA X 2.431
064 45859 000 COVER 874.19
064 45862 000 BRG MA 1,222.81
064 45872 000 WRENCH2-1/2 SCH 40 X 7 424.42
064 45926 000 GASKET1/32 X 20-3/8 X 20-3/8 540.38
064 45927 000 GASKET1/32 X 26-1/8 X 26-1/8 523.85
064 45938 000 COVER THRUST HS TH-108 120 &**
064 45940 000 COLLAR5-3/8 DIA X 1-1/4 2,129.28
064 45944 000 BRG THRUST TH-108 120 & 126 S* 1,353.32
064 45948 000 BRG PINION GEAR TH-108 120 &
064 45958 000 BRG GEAR FR LOW SP TH-108 120* 1,333.24
064 45959 000 COLLAR6 DIA X 9/16 2,043.92
064 45973 000 COLLAR IMPR CLAMP TH-108 396.46
064 45985 000 IMPR COMPR TURBO 10.8 EYE 37,666.72
064 45986 000 IMPR COMPR TURBO 12.0 EYE 40,278.77
064 45987 000 IMPR COMPR TURBO 12.6 EYE 43,164.50
064 45992 000 GASKET1/32 X 7 X 7 149.79
064 46070 000 FLANGE SCREW SPL 2 - 11- 286.57
064 46087 000 INS THERM 3/4 IDX3/4WALL *****
064 46116 000 VALVE
064 46117 000 VALVE
064 46118 000 VALVE
064 46119 000 BAR SHAFT CPLG MTH 67-95 64.46
064 46122 000 COVER 6-1/16 OD X 13 LG 410.79
064 46123 000 BRG GE5-1/16 X 2-5/16 X 13M/16 952.95
064 46124 000 BRG GE5-1/16 X 2-5/16 X 13 920.30
064 46125 000 BRG PI3-9/16 X 1-9/16 X 13
064 46126 000 PLATE 7-1/16 OD X 13 LG
064 46127 000 BRG TH4-1/16 X 1-5/16 X 13 960.57
064 46128 000 COVER 6-1/16 OD X 13 LG
064 46130 000 COLLAR3/3/4 DIA X 11/16 1,898.26
064 46132 000 COLLAR5-1/2 DIA X 11/16 2,155.72
064 46146 000 WASHER IMPR CLAMP TH 67-9 308.35
064 46148 000 BRG GE4-1/16 X 1-13/16 X 13*** 902.35
064 46150 000 RING S4-5/8 X 1-1/2 X 6-1/2 289.05
064 46155 000 BRG MO3-9/16 X 1-9/16 X 13 494.62
064 46165 000 COLLAR3-1/2 DIA X 11/16 1,234.56
064 46179 000 IMPR COMPR 6.7 EYE DIA S 16,879.14
064 46181 000 IMPELLER 20,465.16
064 46182 000 IMPR COMPR 9.5 EYE DIA S STG
064 46185 000 RING S5-1/16 X 3-5/16 X 13 272.08
064 46186 000 KEY SP1/2 X 1/2 X 1-1/2 144.64
064 46206 000 BRG GE4-1/16 X 1-13/16 X 13 955.76



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 46207 000 COVER 7-1/4 DIA X 1-21/32 1,148.16
064 46209 000 KEY LTH67-95 S STG COMPR 159.09
064 46246 800 003 PIN GUIDE 1/2 DIA X 333.66
064 46250 000 GASKET CU 11/16 OD X1/4 26.61
064 46251 000 BAR CP1 X 1-1/4 X 6-5/8 126.43
064 46281 000 PLATE
064 46282 000 PLUG H9/16 HEX X 15/16 26.01
064 46402 000 BAR RD3/8 X 7 31.16
064 46415 000 COVER MK 14 611.14
064 46416 000 COLLAR5-3/8 DIA X 11/16 2,712.24
064 46427 000 COLLAR5-3/8 DIA X 11/16 2,847.85
064 46428 000 SHAFT 3-3/4 DIA X 20-15/16 4,117.52
064 46453 000 RING SHAFT SEAL TH108 120 126* 707.42
064 46457 000 GASKET OIL RESVR TH108 12 54.05
064 46458 000 RETNR NOZZLE BASE PLATE 1 1,313.19
064 46459 000 RETNR NOZZLE BASE PLATE 1 1,375.53
064 46461 000 COVER 8-9/16 DIA/****=M-12 705.35
064 46462 000 GASKET.010 X 23 X 23
064 46487 000 NIPPLE PIPE 2 SCH 40X6
064 46488 800 KIT PIN GUIDE 10-24UNC XU 465.34
064 46499 000 PIN GU1/4 DIA X 8 124.53
064 46499 800 KIT PIN DUIDE 1/4-2OUNC X 332.08
064 46517 000 KEY CPLG LTH 108-126 S ST 144.60
064 46519 000 BRG GE5-1/16 OD X 3-1/4 LG 1,052.14
064 46520 000 COLLAR4-1/2 DIA X 1-3/8 LG**** 816.60
064 46535 000 PLUG HEX HEAD 74.96
064 46536 000 HEAD COMPR R SERIES 3-3/4
064 46537 000 HEAD COMPR R SERIES 3-3/4
064 46538 000 PISTON JS-3 COMPR 105.92
064 46563 000 PLATE NOZZLE BASE TJ 85 S 5,347.50
064 46569 000 KEY COUPLING YTH108 120 1 193.62
064 46570 000 KEY COUPLING YTH108 120 1 162.74
064 46571 000 CPLG 2-3/8 S STG TURBO C 2,835.00
064 46610 000 HOOK TOOL 39.06
064 46611 000 BAR TO1/4 X 3/4 X 4-3/8 102.87
064 46612 000 IMPR COMPR 6.7 EYE DIA S
064 46612 002 IMPR 6.7 EYE HARD COAT 12,646.77
064 46613 000 IMPR COMPR 7.6 EYE DIA S
064 46613 002 IMPR 7.6 EYE HARD COAT 13,418.75
064 46614 000 IMPR COMPR 8.5 EYE DIA S
064 46614 001 IMPR 8.5 EYE HARD COAT 16,182.51
064 46615 000 IMPR COMPR 9.5 EYE DIA S
064 46615 001 IMPR 27,458.84



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 46622 000 BRG GEAR TJ 67-76 FRONT S
064 46623 000 COLLAR LS THRUST TJ 67-95 1,813.07
064 46624 000 COVER LS THRUST TJ 67-76
064 46625 000 COVER LS THRUST TJ 67-95 1,002.20
064 46629 000 GASKET OIL RESVR TJ 67-95 10.62
064 46634 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL YTJ <J 2,697.96
064 46635 000 CPLG DRIVEN YTJ 67-95 S S 1,282.53
064 46636 000 WASHER CPLG & SFT YTJ 67- 347.01
064 46637 000 FILLPC 443.96
064 46639 000 CPLG DRIVER YTJ 67-95 S S 4,555.08
064 46653 000 COVER, MOTOR SUPPORT 23.21
064 46657 000 STRAP 1/4 X 1-1/4 X 2-1/4 62.79
064 46658 000 SPACER 87.65
064 46686 000 PLATE DISCH ORF J COMPR 15.81
064 46705 000 SPACER RUB DRIVER 108-126 532.57
064 46715 000 COVER 2-3/4 X 8-1/2 X 8-1/2 1,946.81
064 46718 000 PLATE BACK-UP TH85&95 S S(M)17 434.76
064 46719 000 COVER THRUST LS TH67&76 S***M/ 708.46
064 46729 000 BRG GEAR REAR YTJ & LTJ67 979.85
064 46743 000 TOOL CPLG REMOVAL DRIVEN 117.11
064 46745 000 GUARD CPLG YTJ 67-95 29.30
064 46754 000 BRG GEAR REAR MTJ 67-95 871.43
064 46755 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL 462.62
064 46761 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL RN62C 1,733.25
064 46764 000 PLATE VALVE INNER DISCH
064 46765 000 INSERT OIL PUMP RN62C NAVY 2,129.40
064 46767 000 SLEEVE CYL RN62C NON-
064 46768 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL RN62C
064 46772 000 PLATE VALVE HIGH LIFT NAVY 825.30
064 46773 000 CAGE DISCH VALVE HIGH
064 46776 000 CRKSFT RN62C NON-MAGNETIC
064 46784 000 RING VANE DR TK131&144 SS 2,872.00
064 46785 000 IMPR 131 EYE DIA FOR 131
064 46785 001 IMPR COMPR 13.1 EYE DIA
064 46785 002 IMPR 13.1 EYE DIA TK 131 56,021.76
064 46785 003 IMPR 13.1 EYE HARD COAT 54,984.15
064 46786 000 IMPR COMPR 14.1 EYE DIA
064 46786 001 IMPR COMPR 14.4 EYE DIA
064 46786 002 IMPELLER 58,866.56
064 46786 003 IMPR 14.4 EYE HARD COAT 58,838.09
064 46795 000 HSG PRV TK144 SS TURBO 3,198.81
064 46800 000 COVER THRUST HS TK131&144 (M)9
064 46801 000 COLLAR THRUST HS TK131& 2,755.39



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 46802 000 BRG THRUST TK 131&144 SS****M- 2,184.17
064 46803 000 BRG PN GEAR TK 131&144 SS 1,076.23
064 46808 000 RING STOP TK131&144 SS 225.34
064 46814 000 WASHER SHAFT SEAL TK131& Q 32.85
064 46815 000 CPLG 3 YTK 131&144 SS
064 46818 000 KEY CPLG TK131&144 SS 116.72
064 46820 000 PLUG HEX HEAD TK131&144 135.20
064 46821 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL 833.95
064 46823 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL TK 131&
064 46825 000 BRG GEAR REAR TK 131&144 1,087.88
064 46826 000 COVER LOW SP THRUST 1,185.87
064 46827 000 COLLAR THRUST LS TK131& 2,126.61
064 46828 000 RETNR EYE SEAL TK 131 SS 1,898.53
064 46829 000 RETNR EYE SEAL TK144 SS 2,087.65
064 46830 000 BRG GEAR FR LOW SP TK 131 1,264.31
064 46834 000 GASKET OIL RESVR TK131& 30.88
064 46838 000 RING SEAL BAL PSTN TK 131 1,248.14
064 46839 000 PLATE BAL PSTN TK131&144 Q 40.58
064 46868 000 RETNR BAL PSTN TK131&144 1,362.10
064 46871 000 RING SEAL IMPR EYE TK 131 2,286.27
064 46872 000 RING SEAL IMPR EYE TK 144 1,982.33
064 46875 000 PLATE EYE SEAL TK131 SS 70.80
064 46876 000 PLATE EYE SEAL TK144 SS 70.80
064 46877 000 ROD, ADJ 106.47
064 46880 000 LINK EXT PRV & MOT TK131 100.63
064 46881 000 LEVER PRV MOTOR TK131&144 216.10
064 46884 000 BRG PINION GEAR TH 108****/M- 758.98
064 46885 000 BRG PINION GEAR TJ 67 76 842.92
064 46886 000 RETNR BRG S STAGE TURBO 7.92
064 46938 000 TUBE STL WELD 3/8 OD X 10.40
064 46939 000 BRG THRUST R & YC COMPR 1,211.68
064 46959 000 GASKET ROTOR SUP TJ67&76 244.45
064 46960 000 GASKET ROTOR SUP TJ85&95 193.86
064 46961 000 GASKET NOZ BASE PLATE TJ- 69.56
064 46962 000 GASKET NOZ BASE PLATE TJ- 256.67
064 46963 000 GASKET PRV HSG TH108 120 259.95
064 46964 000 GASKET ROTOR SUP TH-108 456.33
064 46981 000 GASKET ROTOR SUP DFSR PLT 634.66
064 46982 000 SPACER IMPR TH-108 120 1,363.38
064 46985 000 GASKET ROTOR SUP TH-67&76 256.67
064 46986 000 GASKET ROTOR SUP TH-85&95 513.45
064 46988 000 GASKET DFSR PLT TH-85 & 513.45
064 46993 000 COVER TERM BOX 121.47



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 46995 000 GASKET ROTOR SUP TJ-67&76 70.92
064 46996 000 GASKET ROTOR SUP TJ-85&95 63.41
064 46999 000 GASKET DFSR PLT SCRL 1,492.49
064 47000 000 GASKET DFSR PLT ROTOR SUP 545.42
064 47001 000 GASKET ROTOR SUP BRG HSG 62.84
064 47002 000 FILLPIECE 14.60
064 47029 000 TOOL GEAR LOCK 330.99
064 47030 000 FILLPC 1/2 SCH 80 X 5/16 37.33
064 47031 000 BAR TOOL YTK131 & 144 93.43
064 47070 000 COVER HANDHOLE RN 2B COMP
064 47075 000 ARM MOTOR B-C & PRV T85 & 198.48
064 47078 000 GASKET 7.41
064 47079 000 GASKET 9.04
064 47108 000 LEVER PRE-ROT VANE 198.93
064 47109 000 LEVER, PRV 205.00
064 47110 000 LEVER PRE-ROT VANE 282.82
064 47123 000 KEY 139.80
064 47147 000 BRG PINION GEAR LTGN-53 675.82
064 47148 000 HSG. PUMP 1,566.64
064 47186 000 GASKET MOTOR COVER J/*******
064 47193 000 BRG., PUMP END/***SEE NOTES 519.65
064 47194 000 GASKET OIL PUMP J COMPR 9.73
064 47195 000 SLEEVE UNLOADER DEVICE JD****
064 47204 000 GASKET 10.43
064 47205 000 GASKET COVER PUMP J COMPR 4.84
064 47218 000 HEAD BEARING END PUMP J
064 47220 000 HEAD BEARING MOTOR END J 701.20
064 47222 000 COVER HANDHOLE 3 STEP
064 47316 000 VANE PRE-ROTATION TK131 & 645.06
064 47317 000 WASHER SPECIAL 2 OD X 137.75
064 47318 000 WASHER SPECIAL PRE-ROT 146.69
064 47319 000 ARM PRE-ROT VANE TK131 & 19.86
064 47326 000 SUPPORT MOTOR YDT 67-95 4,417.25
064 47327 000 GASKET SOLENOID VALVE JD 5.33
064 47330 000 SUPPORT MOTOR YDT 108 120 4,984.82
064 47332 000 COVER MOTOR SUPPORT 147.39
064 47333 000 KEY COUPLING YDTJ67-95 202.11
064 47334 000 WASHER COUPLING & SHAFT 76.11
064 47335 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL 2,927.52
064 47346 000 SPACER INSULATING J COMPR 10.56
064 47349 000 ORIFICE PLUG PIPE J COMPR 6.90
064 47374 000 CONDUIT ELEC FLEX 1/2 X 57 LG 10.20
064 47402 000 SUPPORT MOTOR YCTK & YDKX 4,917.57



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 47411 000 TOOL COUPLING PULLER 599.41
064 47412 000 TUBE EQUALIZING LINE TJ 40.45
064 47413 000 TUBE EQUALIZING LINE TH 36.96
064 47415 000 PLATE TOOL END 220.26
064 47418 000 GUARD COUPLING YDT 67-95 54.37
064 47419 000 GUARD COUPLING YDT 108- Q 151.84
064 47424 000 BAR JUMPER 12.05
064 47451 000 GASKET DIFFUSER PLATE 336.23
064 47459 000 COVER TERM BOX J COMPR 85.88
064 47465 000 IMPR COMPR TJ-CB
064 47465 001 IMPR COMPR TJ-CB 21,335.71
064 47482 002 LEVER, INTERNAL 327.61
064 47482 006 LEVER INTERNAL 517.60
064 47492 000 RING SEAL EYE TJ-CB 1,718.89
064 47495 000 RING SEAL B.P. TJ-CB 871.93
064 47497 000 RETAINER EYE SEAL TJ-CB 657.22
064 47499 000 RETAINER B.P. SEAL TJ-CB 500.42
064 47504 000 RETAINER, PRV 65.72
064 47505 000 RETAINER PRV TJ-CB 109.75
064 47508 000 ARM, PRV 11.81
064 47512 000 ROD, ADJUSTABLE 26.50
064 47516 000 WASHER SPECIAL PRV 67.86
064 47518 000 FILLPIECE 20.25
064 47519 000 LINK, EXTERNAL 299.96
064 47535 000 SUPPORT MOTOR 4,159.70
064 47536 000 COVER MOTOR SUPPORT YDTL 118.20
064 47538 000 RING SEAL B.P. TL-131 987.88
064 47539 000 RING SEAL B.P. TL-144 884.23
064 47540 000 RETAINER B.P. SEAL YDTL 519.26
064 47541 000 BEARING H.S. FRONT TL-EA, 586.58
064 47542 000 BEARING H.S. THRUST TL-EA 960.55
064 47543 000 BEARING L.S. THRUST TL-EA 764.07
064 47544 000 BEARING L.S. GEAR REAR TL 637.76
064 47545 000 COVER THRUST H.S. TL-EA,
064 47547 000 COLLAR THRUST H.S. TL-EA, Q 1,503.60
064 47549 000 COLLAR IMPR CLAMPING TL- 316.55
064 47550 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL TL-EA, 1,934.60
064 47551 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL TL-EA, 716.78
064 47552 000 GUARD CPLG YDTL 72.32
064 47555 000 WASHER SHAFT SEAL TL-EA, 20.74
064 47557 000 TUBE 9 LG 37 DEG SAE FL 1**** 8.98
064 47562 000 SCROLL ROTOR TL EA-EB 31,578.09
064 47571 000 VANE, PRV 698.41



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 47573 000 WASHER SPL 49.38
064 47574 000 WASHER SPL 57.80
064 47575 000 RETAINER PRV 150.74
064 47578 000 ARM MOTOR 188.14
064 47581 000 LINK, EXTERNAL 35.70
064 47585 000 RETAINER EYE SEAL TL EA & 715.28
064 47586 000 RING SEAL BP TL EA-EB 500.57
064 47587 000 RETAINER BP SEAL TL EA-EB 480.61
064 47727 000 FILLPIECE 60.76
064 47729 000 GASKET, OIL PASS MTHN 63 57.86
064 47737 000 GASKET 115.23
064 47749 000 GASKET 77.29
064 47751 000 GASKET 20.48
064 47758 000 GASKET 94.85
064 47770 000 COLLAR THRUST LS Q 2,259.60
064 47771 000 IMPR COMPR 12.0 EYE DIA
064 47771 001 IMPR 12.0 EYE HARD COAT 41,051.00
064 47772 000 IMPR COMPR 10.8 EYE DIA
064 47772 001 IMPR 10.8 EYE HARD COAT 32,835.29
064 47773 000 HSG PRV 3,571.90
064 47774 000 HSG PRV 3,684.93
064 47775 000 IMPR COMPR 12.6 EYE DIA
064 47775 001 IMPR 12.6 EYE HARD COAT 41,267.39
064 47777 000 PLATE NOZZLE BASE 4,561.22
064 47778 000 PLATE NOZZLE BASE 4,787.74
064 47780 000 PLATE, DIFFUSER 5,256.01
064 47784 000 RING SEAL (EYE) TL-108 1,867.34
064 47785 000 RING SEAL (EYE) TL-120 2,230.48
064 47786 000 RING SEAL (EYE) TL-126 2,230.48
064 47811 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL 2,786.16
064 47812 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL 3,425.72
064 47813 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL 2,973.16
064 47814 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL 1,156.68
064 47815 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL 2,606.91
064 47816 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL 2,444.91
064 47817 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL 3,063.61
064 47833 000 WASHER SHAFT SEAL TJ67-95 11.82
064 47835 000 IMPR 6.5 EYE DIA HA65
064 47835 001 IMPR 6.5 12,639.09
064 47836 000 IMPR 7.3 EYE DIA HA73
064 47836 001 IMPR 7.3 22,069.22
064 47851 000 RING, SEAL B.P. HA65/73
064 47852 000 RETAINER B.P. SEAL HA65/7 586.72



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 47853 000 COLLAR IMPR CLAMPING 283.87
064 47854 000 BEARING H.S. REAR HA65/73
064 47855 000 COLLAR THRUST HS 2,160.69
064 47856 000 COLLAR THRUST L.S. HA65-7
064 47856 001 COLLAR THRUST L.S. HA65-90 2,044.81
064 47857 000 BEARING L.S. 897.82
064 47858 000 BEARING L.S. REAR HA65/73 726.89
064 47859 000 *I*COVER SHAFT SEAL HA65/
064 47860 000 WASHER COUPLING HA65/73 152.74
064 47864 000 GASKET 403.03
064 47867 000 RING EYE SEAL IMPR HA65 1,225.50
064 47868 000 RING EYE SEAL IMPR HA73 1,101.82
064 47869 000 RETAINER 1,454.46
064 47870 000 RETAINER 1,266.70
064 47872 000 LEVER, EXT PRV 309.06
064 47874 000 LEVER PRV 212.16
064 47875 000 GASKET 401.44
064 47876 000 SUPPORT MOTOR YDH 36-57 8,040.12
064 47883 000 VANE PRE ROTATION 351.62
064 47885 000 TUBE EQUALIZING LINE 78.75
064 47887 000 SPACER, ARM 74.76
064 47891 000 LEVER, INTERNAL 1,666.98
064 47899 000 BEARING HS REAR HA50/57
064 47900 000 BEARING HS 702.28
064 47901 000 BEARING LS 658.47
064 47902 000 BEARING LS 1,002.95
064 47903 000 *I*COLLAR SHAFT SEAL HA50
064 47904 000 COLLAR THRUST HS 2,376.51
064 47905 000 *I*COVER SHAFT SEAL HA50/
064 47906 000 RETAINER BP SEAL HA50/57 536.97
064 47909 000 RING BP SEAL HA50/57
064 47910 000 GUARD CPLG YDHA50-73 RIGH 52.93
064 47911 000 IMPR 5.0 EYE DIA HA50
064 47911 001 IMPR 5.0 14,110.40
064 47917 000 RING EYE SEAL IMPR HA-50 596.63
064 47918 000 RING EYE SEAL IMPR HA-57 470.42
064 47919 000 RETAINER, SEAL 992.55
064 47920 000 RETAINER SEAL 1,022.15
064 47921 000 IMPR 5.7 EYE DIA HA57
064 47921 001 IMPR 5.7 EYE DIA HA57 20,519.54
064 47922 000 VANE, PRV 50,57 & 61 382.73
064 47925 000 LEVER, PRV 239.86
064 47926 000 RING VANE DRIVE 2,705.40



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 47927 000 DWG 1.16
064 47927 200 DWG 1.16
064 47927 300 DWG 1.16
064 47927 500 DWG 1.16
064 47933 000 TUBE, EQUALIZING 55.40
064 47934 000 LEVER, PRV 557.69
064 47935 000 FILLPIECE 9.48
064 47936 000 RING, VANE DRIVING
064 47937 000 ROD, ADJUSTABLE 120.93
064 47940 000 LINK, EXTNL PRV 86.91
064 47944 000 GUARD CPLG YDHA50-73 LEFT 52.93
064 47952 000 ARM VANE PRV 5.89
064 47953 000 BEARING H.S. FRONT HA65/7
064 47998 000 PLATE, MOUNTING 278.47
064 47999 000 HEADER, SPRAY 1,000.69
064 48003 000 HEADER SPRAY HA50-57 374.48
064 48026 000 DWG INSTR 1 COPY OF DRAWING 1.16
064 48032 000 PLATE VALVE INNER DISCH 82.05
064 48033 000 COLLAR SHAFT SEAL HA 50/5 1,014.91
064 48034 000 ORIFICE HS OIL FEED HA 50 91.77
064 48035 000 ORIFICE
064 48039 000 SEAL, RETAINER 759.90
064 48040 000 RETAINER 567.28
064 48041 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL HA 50-57 948.78
064 48042 000 COVER SHAFT SEAL HA 65-73 1,304.55
064 48048 000 TUBE, STEEL 11.89
064 48050 000 BEARING HS 675.55
064 48051 000 COLLAR THRUST 2,428.50
064 48052 000 PLATE, COVER 2,464.50
064 48061 000 IMPR 4.6 EYE DIA HA46
064 48061 001 IMPR 4.6 10,444.16
064 48065 000 GASKET ROT DIFF/ROT SUP 74.13
064 48066 000 GASKET NOZ BASE PLT/SCHOL 63.72
064 48067 000 PLATE DIFFUSER 57 N/W 6,173.05
064 48068 000 PLATE, NOZZLE BASE 4,769.25
064 48123 000 COLLAR, IMPELLER 270.46
064 48124 000 IMPELLER ONLY 8,045.86
064 48132 000 COLLAR, IMPR CLAMP 2,339.43
064 48140 000 RING, EYE SEAL 659.41
064 48143 000 RETAINER, EYE SEAL 1,331.10
064 48144 000 RETAINER, BPS 507.31
064 48155 000 IMPELLER
064 48155 001 IMPR 8.2 14,104.22



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 48156 000 IMPELLER
064 48156 001 IMPR 9.0 22,792.37
064 48173 000 HEAD, BRG
064 48176 000 COVER, ACCESS
064 48177 000 COVER MOTOR J6 COMP
064 48187 000 COVER 484.25
064 48189 000 PISTON, UNLOAD 191.53
064 48192 000 SLEEVE, CYLINDER
064 48199 000 WASHER SPECIAL PRV 21.50
064 48205 000 RING VANE 2,418.05
064 48206 000 VANE, PRE-ROTATION 476.74
064 48207 000 BEARING H.S. 596.45
064 48208 000 BEARING HS 560.06
064 48209 000 RING B.P. SEAL H 65-73 592.77
064 48210 000 RING B.P. SEAL H 46-57 587.70
064 48211 000 RING, SEAL 694.66
064 48212 000 BEARING HS 607.19
064 48214 000 TUBE H.S.-SOL. H 36-57
064 48215 000 TUBE H.S.-TEE H 36-57 24.52
064 48216 000 TUBE TEE-DRAIN H 36-57 34.23
064 48218 000 TUBE H.S.-TEE H 65-90 26.90
064 48219 000 TUBE TEE-DRAIN H 65-90 17.65
064 48223 000 BEARING, FRONT 951.55
064 48228 000 RETAINER, EYE SEAL 1,606.30
064 48229 000 RETAINER, EYE SEAL 1,596.92
064 48230 000 RING, SEAL BAL PISTON 1,342.76
064 48231 000 RING, SEAL 1,554.11
064 48232 000 RING EYE SEAL 1,480.10
064 48233 000 RETAINER, BPS 551.96
064 48240 000 LEVER, PRV 225.74
064 48250 000 EXT CPLG GUARD 83.99
064 48252 000 RETAINER 362.12
064 48276 000 PARTS, KIT, OIL PUMP ********
064 48279 000 SCROLL, ROTOR 35,956.87
064 48281 000 PULLER TOOL 36-41 IMP 346.50
064 48282 000 ADAPTER 36-41 IMP 450.26
064 48283 000 COVER THRUST H.S. TL 108 1,005.09
064 48284 000 COVER THRUST H.S. TK 131 1,135.89
064 48285 000 WASHER LOCKING TL108-144 Q 30.74
064 48286 000 WASHER LOCKING TK 131-144 Q 42.49
064 48287 000 COVER THRUST H.S. TH 108- Q 1,210.13
064 48289 000 FLANGE 392.50
064 48290 000 FLANGE OIL DRAIN 432.27



Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda
Whatsapp: +86-13824368478 WECHAT:13824368478. WEB: www.yorrk.com.
Email:sales@yorrk.com Skype:shunlengda

064 48292 000 GUARD CPLG 288.37
064 48304 000 BRG HS FRONT HA 65/73 983.67
064 48318 000 ADAPTER 458.31
064 48320 000 MANIFOLD
064 48332 000 SPACER ARM PRV HC 37,40 & 44 33.14
064 48340 000 MANIFOLD
064 48342 000 PULLER 298.06
064 48344 000 IMPELLER *******
064 48344 001 IMPELLER 17,975.22
064 48345 000 TOOL BAR 12.51
064 48349 000 ROD ADJUSTABLE 51.20
064 48354 000 RING, SEAL 1,136.42
064 48355 000 RING, BPS 777.49
064 48356 000 RETAINER EYE SEAL HC-61 2,944.04
064 48357 000 RETAINER, SEAL BPS 495.05
064 48383 000 COLLAR, THRUST (NAVY) 1,824.18
064 48384 000 COLLAR L.S SHAFT SEAL 2,761.72
064 48389 000 RING BALANCE PISTON SEAL 415.21
064 48390 000 RETAINER B.P. SEAL YDHCN-39S 677.97
064 48400 000 RING IMPR EYE SEAL NAVY 4,830.00
064 48401 000 RETAINER EYE SEAL YDHCN-372 1,206.32
064 48503 000 WASHER SPECIAL PRV 329.79
064 48504 000 RETAINER 333.04
064 48505 000 BRACKET SUPPORT 219.30
064 48506 000 PLUG H.S. 223.06
064 48507 000 COVER THRUST 1,166.95
064 48508 000 BRG THRUST 4,930.34
064 48509 000 COLLAR, THRUST 4,846.76
064 48523 000 SEAL LABYRINTH 1,111.60
064 48540 000 TUBE STLWELD TEXT I 12.39
064 48546 000 SEAL SHAFT 1,296.29
064 48547 000 RETAINER 520.24
064 48559 000 NUT, HEX 387.46
064 48592 000 CONN, CAP 29.14
064 48593 000 CONN, CAP 42.80
064 48594 000 CONN, CAP 39.71
064 48600 000 CONN, CAP 48.15
064 48601 000 DWG-PIPING 1 SOL UNLOADING JH4 1.15
064 48604 000 DWG 1.16
064 48628 000 GASKET J/J /************ 22.63
064 48635 000 SLEEVE CYL******SEE NOTES
064 48636 000 SLEEVE UNLOADER DEVICE**NOTES 129.93
064 48637 000 ORIFICE PLUG 31.51



Quality 025-40330-000 for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: SHUNLENGDA ELECTRIC APPLIANCES,INC
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly