Home > Vitamins, Amino Acids and Coenzymes >

5mg/vial Protein Peptide 100% Safe Shipping CJC 1295 with Dac Bodybuilding Growth Muscle Growth Peptides

Categories Pharmaceutical Peptides
Brand Name: cjc-1295 with dac
Model Number: powder
Certification: GMP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 100vials
Price: negotiation
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T
Supply Ability: 10000vials per month
Delivery Time: 3-5days
Packaging Details: carton box
Certification:: ISO90001, SGS
Model Number:: CJC 1295 with Dac
Minimum Order Quantity:: 100vials
Delivery Time:: 3-5days
Payment Terms:: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Appearance: Powder
Function: Muscle Growth Peptides
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

5mg/vial Protein Peptide 100% Safe Shipping CJC 1295 with Dac Bodybuilding Growth Muscle Growth Peptides


Detailed Description:


CJC 1295 without DAC is a 30 amino acid peptide better known in the community as a GHRH (growth releasing . Essentially, what this means is this peptide will release a series of pulses over a long period of time which usually equates to fewer injections. Even though CJC 1295’s main function upon creation was found to boost protein synthesis, increased growth of muscle tissue and many other benefits come with it as well. CJC 1295 also helps injury recovery times, reduce body fat, boost immune system and bone density and cellular repair (skin and organs). To clear up many misconceptions, let’s get the semantics out of the way from the beginning. CJC 1295 without DAC is not CJC-1295, but is misnamed Mod GRF. When a peptide doesn’t include DAC it’s really not CJC 1295 but commonly called so. Confusing right? Here is a visual of MOD GRF (CJC 1295 no DAC).


Dosages and Usage:


The naming might have thrown you for a loop, but don’t let that stop you from understanding the reason why you should utilize one of the best GHRH’s out there. CJC 1295 is probably the best and most widely use GHRH along with your chosen GHRP. Like all of the other peptides you are dealing with, it is a delicate lyophilized powder that should be kept out of the light and in a cool dry place. Reconstitution is done with bacteriostatic water or sodium chloride meant for injection. As already stated before, to mimic the natural release of growth through the natural spikes you would achieve through the day MOD GRF 1-29 (CJC 1295 without DAC) should be injected 1-3 times per day at 100mcg-200mcg doses along with your GHRP of choice. Now, the most cost effective and in my opinion better way to utilize CJC 1295 is to go with the CJC 1295 with DAC. This will allow the bodybuilder or athlete to inject 2mg of CJC 1295 with DAC twice weekly along with their daily injection of GHRP. This will offer smaller but more frequent growth pulses that would ideally get a user closer to exogenous HGH doses.


Result:


In conclusion, CJC 1295 with DAC is a powerful growth releasing that can be effectively used with a GHRP in order to maximize the greatest endogenous growth release bodybuilders and athletes are looking for. Even though CJC 1295 with DAC may be a bit more expensive than MOD GRF 1-29 (CJC 1295 without DAC), it is still the preferred and more powerful GHRH component in your peptide protocol.


Related Products:


1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98%108736-35-2
Quality 5mg/vial Protein Peptide 100% Safe Shipping CJC 1295 with Dac Bodybuilding Growth Muscle Growth Peptides for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Guangzhou Lishen Healthcare Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly