Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver RoHS

Categories Fiber Optic Transceiver
Brand Name: Guantai
Model Number: SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode
Certification: CE RoHS FCC
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per Month
Delivery Time: 7-10 workdays
Packaging Details: bag
Emitter: DFB TOSA
SFP Maximum Distance: 30km
Nominal Optical Wavelength: elength: T1330/R1270
Power Supply: 3.135~3.465V
Fiber Type: Single Fiber Single Mode
Data sheet: 10Gb/s
Operating Temperature: 0~70
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Warranty: 3 Years
keyword: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver RoHS


Sfp28 Module BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Optical Transceiver Module


1. PART NO.:YV0D-C07
2. Description: 25G SFP28 BIDI


Emitter
DFB TOSA
SFP Maximum Disatance
30km
Fiber Type
Singlemode
Nominal Optical wavelength
T1330/R1270
Max Data Rate
25.78 Gb/s
Power Supply
3.135~3.465V
Operating Temperature
0~70°C
Warranty
3 years
Certification
RoHS,TUV,ISO9001


Applications:

1000Base-LX Ethernet

Metro/Access Networks

Fiber Channel

Other Optical Links


Packing:


1. Any inquiries will be replied within 24 hours.

2. OEM/ODM available

3. All products will have been strictly Quality Checked in house before packing.

4. Faster delivery Sample order in stock, and 3-7 days for bulk production.

5. Shipping: We have strong cooperation with DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, EMS, China Air Post.

You also can choose your own shipping forwarder!


Quality BIDI 30km 25Gb Fiber Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver RoHS for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    More from this Supplier
    Contact Us Quickly