Home > Electronics Chemicals >

Raw Pharmaceutical Grade Peptides Ghrp 2 Acetate Somatropin Powder CAS 158861-67-7

Categories Peptide Protein Hormones
Brand Name: shinrezing
Model Number: 158861-67-7
Certification: GMP,ISO9001,USP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: Negotiate
Price: Negotiate
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000kg/month
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Packaging Details: 1kg/aluminium foil bag or as required
Product name: GHRP-2 Acetate
CAS NO: 158861-67-7
Appearance: Freeze-Dried Powder
Usage: Body Building
Purity: 99%
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Raw Pharmaceutical Grade Peptides Ghrp 2 Acetate Somatropin Powder CAS 158861-67-7

Product Description

Description

Alias: GHRP-2 Acetate; (DES-ALA3)--RELEASING PEPTIDE-2
CAS: 158861-67-7
M.F.: C45H55N9O6
M.W.: 818.0
Purity (HPLC): 98.0%min.
Single Impurity (HPLC): 1.0%max
Amino Acid Composition: about10% of theoretical
Peptide Content (N%): 80.0% min.
Water Content(Karl Fischer): 6.0% max.
Acetate Content (HPIC): 12.0% max.
MS(ESI): Consistent
Mass Balance: 95.0~105.0%
Appearance: White powder
Payment: Bank Transfer, Western Union, Money Gram
Express: EMS, DHL, FedEx, etc(door-to-door)
Delivery: Safe & timely, around 1-3 days after payment

Function & Usage

Hormone Releasing Peptide 2(GHRP2) substantially stimulates the pituitary gland's increased natural production of the body's own endogenous human. This therapy consists of daily periodic sub-lingual dosing.Hormone releasing peptide 2, GHRP2 has shown on it's own to robustly increase IGF-1 levels, and even greater results occurred when used with Growth Releasing Hormone (GHRH) to which also stimulates the pituitary gland to produce increased natural secretion of humanhormone. This also boosts the hypothalamus function as well.

GHRP2 adult therapy benefits
1. Improve drive and desire by stimulation of hypothalamus
2. Reduces belly fat through lipolysis
3. Increases energy and vitality
4. Improves skin elasticity, ridding wrinkles
5. Increases endurance
6. Accelerates healing from wounds or surgery
7. Strengthens the heart
8. Enhances the immune system
9. Increases IGF-1 production, by as much as 50% in first week
10. Improves sleep quality
11. Increases calcium retention, strengthens and increases the mineralization of bone, bone density
12. Increases protein synthesis,
13. Improves eyesight and vision
14. Reduces liver uptake of glucose, an effect that opposes that of insulin
15. Promotes liver glucogenesis
16. Contributes to maintenance and function of pancreatic islets


More products

1Abarelix Acetate98%183552-38-7
2Alarelin Acetate98%79561-22-1
3Angiotensin Acetate98%58-49-1
4Angiotensin II98%68521-88-0
5Antide Acetate98%112568-12-4
6Argpressin Acetate98%113-79-1
7Argreline Acetate98%616204-22-9
8Atosiban Acetate98%90779-69-4
9Aviptadil Acetate98%40077-57-4
10Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human95%107761-42-2
11Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate98%128270-60-0
12Buserelin acetate98%57982-77-1
13Calcuitonin9007/12/9
14Carbetocin Acetate98%37025-55-1
15Carperitide98%89213-87-6
16Cerropin B98%
17Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
18Cetrorelix Acetate98%130143-01-0
19CJC-129598%863288-34-0
20Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu)98%49557-75-7
21CRF (human, rat) Acetate98%86784-80-7
22CRF (ovine) Trifluoroacetate98%79804-71-0
23Deslorelin Acetate98%57773-65-6
24Desmopressin Acetate98%16679-58-6
25Dynorphin A (1-13) Acetate98%72957-38-1
26Elcatonin Acetate98%60731-46-6
27Eledoisin Acetate98%69-25-0
28Endothelin-1 Acetate98%117399-94-7
29Enfuvirtide Acetate (T-20)95%159519-65-0
30Eptifibatide Acetate98%148031-34-9/188627-80-7
31Exenatide Acetate98%141732-76-5
32Felypressin Acetate98%56-59-7
33Fertirelin Acetate98%38234-21-8
34Ganirelix acetate98%123246-29-7
35GHRP-2 Acetate98%158861-67-7
36GHRP-6 Acetate98%87616-84-0
37Glatiramer Acetate99%147245-92-9
38GLP(7-36)98%107444-51-9
39GLP-1 (7-37) Acetate98%106612-94-6
40Glucagon Hydrochloride98%16941-32-5
41Gonadorelin Acetate98%34973-08-5
42Goserelin Acetate98%145781-92-6
43GRF (human) Acetate98%83930-13-6
44Hexarelin Acetate98%140703-51-1
45Histrelin Acetate98%76712-82-8
46Icatibant Acetate98%30308-48-4
47Lanreotide98%108736-35-2
48Lecirelin (Dalmarelin) Acetate98%61012-19-9
49Leuprolide98%74381-53-6
50Leuprorelin Acetate98%53714-56-0
51Linaclotide Acatate98%851199-59-2
52Lixisenatide98%320367-13-3
53Lraglutide98%204656-20-2
54Lysipressin Acetate98%50-57-7
55Melanotan II Acetate98%121062-08-6
56MOG(35-55)98%163913-87-9
57Nafarelin Acetate98%76932-56-4
58Nesiritide Acetate (BNP-32)98%114471-18-0
59Octreotide98%79517-01-4
60Ornipressin Acetate98%3397-23-7
61Oxytocin Acetate98%50-56-6
62Palmitoyl Pentapeptide98%214047-00-4
63Pexiganan98%147664-63-9
64Pramlintide Acetate98%196078-30-5
65Pretirelin
66PT141 Acetate98%32780-32-8
67Salmon Calcitonin Acetate98%47931-85-1
68Secretin Acetate98%10813-74-8
69Sermorelin Aceta98%86168-78-7
70Sincalide98%25126-32-3
71Somatostatin Acetate98%38916-34-6
72Splenopentin Acetate98%105184-37-0
73Taltirelin Acetate98%103300-74-9
74Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
75Teriparatide Acetate98%52232-67-4
76Terlipressin Acetate98%14636-12-5
77Tetracosactide Acetate98%16960-16-0
78Thymalfasin98%62304-98-7
79Thymopentin98%69558-55-0
80Thymosin α1 Acetate98%14636-12-5
81Thymosin β4 Acetate98%77591-33-4
82Triptorelin Acetate98%57773-63-4
83Vapreotide Acetate98%103222-11-3
84Vasopressin Acetate98%9034-50-8
85Ziconotide Acetate98%107452-89-

Peptide List
Product NameSpecification
ACE 0311 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Follistatin 3151 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Follistatin 3441 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
**********************************************************
MGF2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
PEG - MGF2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
DSIP2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
TB5002 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Oxytocin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Hexarelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Triptorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Ipamorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Sermorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Gonadorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Tesamorelin2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
BPC 1572 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
AOD-96042 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
H 176-1912 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
CJC-12952 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
CJC-1295 DAC2 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
**********************************************************
GHRP-25 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
GHRP-65 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Selank5 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
**********************************************************
GHRP-210 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
GHRP-610 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Epitalon10 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
PT-14110 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Gonadorelin10 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit
Melanotan II10 mg/vial, 10 vials/kit

Company Information
Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd.(hereafter shorted as Shinrezing) is located in Wuhan Donghu High-Tech Economic Development Zone and established in 2008 with registered capital is RMB 10 million yuan (about USD 1.5 million ). Its manufacturing base is located in Dawu Industrial Park in Dawu County, Xiaogan City, Hubei Province which is built in 2010 with 25,000 square meters covered area.

Shinrezing is a rapid growing enterprise, which integrates the production, R&D, sales and trading of APIs, steroid raw materials, pharmaceutical intermediates, plant extracts, other kinds of organic intermediates etc. Shinrezing is not only a manufacturing company but also a trade company, it also has very good cooperation relationships with some manufacturers qualified with GMP, DMF to meet the different customers' needs from grams to tonnage quantity, which makes Shinrezing to be more flexible and easily to supply highly cost-effective products with high quality and better service to customers.
Shinrezing always stands in high starting, high stand and high quality, and masters strict management for production procedure and quality control. All the products must pass our quality test before being sending to customers. Shinrezing's products have been exported to more than 50 countries and regions all over the world, including United States, Europe, Japan, Korea, Russia, Hong kong, Taiwan and so on, and enjoy a good reputation from domestic and oversea customers

Shinrezing's mission is: "Innovative and Pragmatic, Mutual Benefits, Serve the World". Every staff member will keep this in mind all the time, and enforce it at every detail of operation and management of the company. We are always trying our best to offer the best services and the most competitive prices with high quality goods for our customers. All honors belong to the past, Shinrezing people will do their best to develop and produce more perfect product and contribute to the chemical pharmaceutical industries worldwide.

We are confident that Shinrezing will be your best solution.


FAQ
Order Guide
Q1: Have your Product Quality been Approved by Third Party Lab?
A: Yes, All products are strictly tested by our QC, confirmed by QA and approved by third party lab in China, USA, Canada, Germany, UK, Italy, France etc. So you will be assured with Good Quality if you choose us.

Q2:How do you treat quality complaint?
A:First of all, our QC department will do strict examination of our export products by HPLC, UV, GC ,
TLC and so on in order to reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem ,caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.

Q3: Do you Accept Sample Order?
A: Yes, we accept small order from 10g, 100g and 1kg for your evaluation quality of our goods.

Q4: Is there any discount?
A: Yes, for larger quantity, we always support with better price.

Q5:Do you accept VISA business credit card ?
A:Sorry we don't accept VISA credit card,

Quality Raw Pharmaceutical Grade Peptides Ghrp 2 Acetate Somatropin Powder CAS 158861-67-7 for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Hubei Shinrezing Pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly