Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color

Categories Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand Name: H-LIN
Model Number: SC UPC Duplex
Certification: CE/FCC/ROHS
Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
MOQ: 1 Piece/Pieces
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 6000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Delivery Time: 3days after payment
Packaging Details: 20pcs/box 3000pcs/Carton 22kg/Carton
Material: PC Flame-retardant
inner core: ceramic sleeve
Durability: <= 0.20 dB
Temperature: -40°C to 80°C
Fiber type: Duplex
Fiber Mode: Singlemode
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color


Blue Color SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter With Ceramic Sleeve


Detailed Description:


Fiber optic adaptor are used in the distribution of cable,such as at the fiber patch panel, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection,and for test equipment, LAN, fiber optic CATV and different types of fiber optic switching.It is important at the fiber optic communication.


Features:

Discordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance.

High precision alignment.

Good repeatability.

Good changeability.

Good temperature stabilization.


Material:

Sleeve material: Zirconia

Housing Material: Plastic body


Application:

CATV System

Telecommunications

Optical Networks

Testing / Measurement Instruments

Fiber To the Home


Parameter:



Various SC Duplex Adapter



Production:



Packing:



Application:



Fiber optic adapters are used in Telecommunication,FTTX+LAN,FTTH, Video Transmission,Optical

Fiber Sensor,Testing equipment,CATV.




Quality SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Ceramic Sleeve Blue Color for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly