Home >

Toddler Boy Summer Clothes , White And Khaki Boys Shirt And Pant Woven Cotton Fabric

Categories Kids Boys Clothes
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 110; 115; 120; 125; 130; 135; 140; 145; 150; 155
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000pcs/colour
Price: Negotiation
Supply Ability: 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 90days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details: 1pc/pack, fold package, pack with PE polybag.
Material:: 100%Cotton
Product Type:: Legging
Gender:: Kids
Season:: Spring / Fall
Brand:: OEM Service
Fabric: Woven Cotton
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Toddler Boy Summer Clothes , White And Khaki Boys Shirt And Pant Woven Cotton Fabric

Kids Boy Trousers Casual Wear 100%Cotton Woven Fabric Jeans Trouser Pants Summer Style

Overview

Product Type: Legging Age Group: Kids


Supply Type: OEM Service Design:Customized Designs


Material: 100%Cotton Fabric Type: Woven


Artwork: Classical Casual Wear Color: White & Khaki


Feature: Breathable, Comfortable Season: Spring / Fall


Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Logo


Style: Boys Casual Set Size: 110; 115; 120; 125; 130; 135; 140; 145; 150; 155

Production Information:


Item:Boys Casual Wear
Material:100%Cotton Jersey Shirt & 100%Woven Cotton Pant
Color:Solid White & Khaki
Size:110; 115; 120; 125; 130; 135; 140; 145; 150; 155
MOQ:1000pcs per color
QC Control:100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Our Ability1.We have our own designer team, own factory, own sample department
2.OEM service. Customer label, samples are welcome.
3.High class technique, top quality and reasonable price
OEM & ODM Service:1.Print with your own logo.
2.Direct factory price. the more order quantity the lower price your get
3.Color/Size/design/Logo/Lables/Fabric we can do as your request.
4.We can provide samples for you to check quality.
5.Strict OQ inspection
6.Delivery on time

Details Workmanship For Pant


1) Mock Fly At Centre Pant, With Two Needles Stitching



2)Back Pocket Viewing



3) Fashion Side Pocket



Size Chart


 110cm115cm120cm125cm130cm135cm140cm145cm150cm155cm
Waist Width45474850515354565860
Inseam Length4043.54751555861646770
Hip Width55586164677073768084
Front Rise2020.520.5212121.521.5222222.5
Back Rise24252627282930313233
Bottom Hem16171818192021222323


Kids -- Boys Casual Pants


1. Casual Short Sleeve Shirt & Long Length Pants


2. Combed Cotton Fabric


3. Two Big Pocket At Back For Pant And Buttoned Placket Shirt


4. Two Front SIde Pockets Pant


5. Waistband Pant With Elastic Tape, Fixed Tape Into Seam Allowance, Comfortable and Safely.


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

boys fall clothes

  

boys casual clothes

  
Quality Toddler Boy Summer Clothes , White And Khaki Boys Shirt And Pant Woven Cotton Fabric for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly