Home > Tool Cases & Bags >

HITACHI EX210 EX200 Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Movable Jaw For Building Demolition

Categories Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer
Brand Name: JISAN
Model Number: JS20S
Certification: CE,ISO
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: Negotiation ( EXW , FOB or CIF price )
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50 Sets per month
Delivery Time: 5-7 Workdays
Packaging Details: Export Wooden Cases or pallets
Material: Q345B, NM400
Power system: hydraulic system
Carrier: 18-24ton
Color: Yellow or as request
Weight: 1900kg
Application: building demolition, concrete crushing
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

HITACHI EX210 EX200 Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Movable Jaw For Building Demolition


Hydraulic Concrete Scrap Pulveriser For Komatsu PC220 Excavator Construction


Introduction


Hydraulic pulverizer is composed with body, hydraulic cylinder, movable jaw and fixed jaw. The external hydraulic system offer hydraulic pressure for the hydraulic cylinder to make the movable jaw and fixed jaw open and close to achieve the effect of crushing objects.


Features


1. Large bore dual cylinders: Strong power and excellent durability, reverse design to protect cylinder
2. Speed up valve: Fast cycle time
3. Lighter and stronger structure: High tensile special steel plate.
4. 360 degree hydraulic rotation optional
5. Working efficiency is two or three times of hydraulic breaker
6. Large opening design,working easily and conveniently.
7. Equipped with steel bar cutter, fufill crushing and cutting off exposed reinforced steel at same time
8. Low noise, can be used for city and high-tech zone demolition project



Parameter


Item/ModelUnitJS15SJS20SJS25S
Suitable ExcavatorT1518-2435
WeightKg132015001750
Opening WidthMm620760900
DepthMm7008301000
HeightMm206022502620
WidthMm450530620
LengthMm105013401580
Rated PressureKgf/cm2320320320
Rated FlowLpm230240260
Crushing ForceMiddleTon8095120
TipTon405065
Cycle TimeOpenSec22.52.8
CloseSec2.12.22.5


Application


· Apartment building, Workshop beams, Houses and other buildings demolition
· Steel recycling
· Concrete crushing



Package


Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer’s request


Delivery


1. Delivery time: Usually 5-7days (1-5sets) after down payment.
2. We can arrange ocean or air transportation according to your request from any port of China.



Company Introduction


JISAN is one of the largest and most professional excavator attachment manufacturer with ten years experience. Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India,Saudi Arabia, Iran, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA and France etc.
With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority.


Quality HITACHI EX210 EX200 Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Movable Jaw For Building Demolition for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly