Home > Tool Processing Services >

Q345B Hydraulic Power Excavator Grapple Attachment For Caterpillar Excavator

Categories Excavator Rock Grab
Brand Name: JISAN
Model Number: JSL08
Certification: CE,ISO
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: Negotiation ( EXW , FOB or CIF price )
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 800 sets per year
Delivery Time: 7-10 workdays
Packaging Details: Export Wooden Cases or as request
Cylinder Volume: 9.7*2 Ton
Payment Term: T/T, L/C, West Union
Material: Q345B, NM400
Set Up Pressure: 200 Kg/cm2
Suitable Excavator: 17-23 Ton All Brands Excavator
Operating Flux: 100-140 L/Min
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Q345B Hydraulic Power Excavator Grapple Attachment For Caterpillar Excavator


Q345B Rotating Type Hydraulic Scrap Steel Grapple For Caterpillar Excavator


Technical Parameter


ItemUnitJSL04JSL06JSL08JSL10
WeightKg386101518202100
Jaw OpeningMm1300189021002320
HeightMm1380205023002550
WidthMm425560717900
Oil PressureKg/cm2120-160150-170160-180160-180
Set Up PressureKg/cm2180190200210
Operating FluxL/Min50-10090-110100-140130-170
Suitable ExcavatorTon7-1112-1617-2324-30

Advantage


1. Unlimited clockwise and anti-clockwise 360 degree rotatable. Special designed swing bearing for durability and big cylinder for more power

2. Check valve is embedded for better safety shock value enclosed for better safety from damage

3. Wear resistant special solid steel is used and no extra reinforcement is requirement.

4. The wide opening width with light weight, not only outstanding performance handling the iron bar but also maximizes his operation efficiency with light weight.

5. Minimized hydraulic trouble which may occur during rotating works.

Application


JISAN grapple can be used to handling of stone,log,piping,steel bar,marble blocks and disposable waste and many others.Especially suit for limited space grabbing work, the specail designed structure can make full use of its flexbile advantage, which improves working efficiency.



Company Introduction


With nearly 10 years R&D and sales experience, we continually invents and develops our products to provide our customers with the optimal performing products. Now JISAN company is a leading excavator attachments manufacturer in China.


Main products includes quick coupler, hydraulic plate compactor, grapples,hydraulic shear, pile hammer,thumb, ripper, breaker & spare parts and etc. Our uncompromising commitment to high quality and thoughtful service wins us good reputation and more dealers co-operation.


Our products have been sold to more than fifty countries in the world such as China, Russia, USA, Canada, South Africa, Malaysia, Hong Kong,Taiwan,India, Indonesia,Australia, New Zealand, Israel, Europe etc.


Competitive price, superior quality and excellent service will always be our guidelines.

Quality Q345B Hydraulic Power Excavator Grapple Attachment For Caterpillar Excavator for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: JISAN HEAVY INDUSTRY LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly