Home > Shoes Design Services >

155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km cisco sfp optical fiber modules

Categories SFP Transceiver
Brand Name: sfp 80km
Model Number: 1550nm sfp
Certification: iso9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 10
Price: usd 5-10
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 60000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 2days
Packaging Details: sfp 155m
type: sfp mode
rata: 155m sfp
fiber type: dual fiber
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km cisco sfp optical fiber modules

155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km

Features

  • Up to 155Mbps data links
  • 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with Duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration
  • Compatible with SONET
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • Operating case temperature:
  • Standard :0 to +70°C
  • Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Applications

  • SDH and SONET system
  • Fiber Channel
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Switched backplane applications
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems

Specifications:


Model NumberProduct Description
HG-SFP+HG

155M SFP Transceiver 80km 1550nm -20℃~85℃


More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com

huigoooptic.com


Quality 155M SFP Transceiver 100Base Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber Module SFP 1550nm 80km cisco sfp optical fiber modules for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly