Home > Pile Driver >

Precision Vibratory Pile Hammer Excavator Hydraulic Pile Driver 3000rpm Piling Equipment

Categories Vibratory Pile Hammer
Brand Name: TYSIM
Model Number: VS330
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
MOQ: 1 Set/Sets
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 20 Set/Sets per Month
Delivery Time: vibratory hammer pile drive, 7 days after receiving your payment
Packaging Details: vibratory hammer pile driver, Standard wooden packing
Weight: 1.8t
Type: Hydraulic vibratory
Rotating Speed: 3000 rpm
Color: Can be customized
Material: 45# Steel
Name: vibratory hammer pile driver
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Precision Vibratory Pile Hammer Excavator Hydraulic Pile Driver 3000rpm Piling Equipment

TYSIM VS330 Excavator hydraulic Pressure Vibro Pile Hammer

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name:TYSIM
  • Model Number: VS330
  • Appilcation: engineering machine
  • Material: No.45 steel
  • Hydraulic Power Station: 27T
  • Type: Pile Driver
  • Rotating Speed: 3000 rpm
  • Weight: 1.8t
  • Power System: Hydraulic
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 2485*1245*737mm
  • Color: Optional
Advantages

--Easy operation

--Flexible control

--Silence operation

--Easy maintenance

--Precision design

--Reliable performance

--Quick speed

--Save time

ModelTS-VS250TS-VS330TS-VS400TS-VS450TS-VS500
Vibration Frequency(Rpm)30003000300030003000
Vibrating Force(T)46.256.561.869.577
Hydraulic System Operating Pressure(Bar)315315315315315
Hydraulic System Flow Demand(Lpm)189240270324324
Main Body Weight(T)1.71.82.152.22.3
Apply to Excavator Weight(T)20-2527-3233-4040-4850-70
Clip Mouth Weight(kg)C17:520KG C19:550KG C30B:455KG C35E:530KG
Assistance Arm Weight(kg)A200C:750KG A200CK:755KG A250C:850KG A300C:950KG

Quality Precision Vibratory Pile Hammer Excavator Hydraulic Pile Driver 3000rpm Piling Equipment for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: TYSIM PILING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
You may also be interested in :
Inquiry Cart 0
Company Info
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    More from this Supplier
    Contact Us Quickly