Home > Plastic Product Making Machinery >

Professional Rubber Sole Injection Moulding Machine With Hydraulic System 5.4kW

Categories Variable Pump Injection Molding Machine
Brand Name: GS
Model Number: GS68V
Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Certification: ISO9001
Price: Negotiable
MOQ: 1 Set/Sets
Condition: New
Type: Preform Injection
Style: Horizontal
Injection Rate: 100g/s
Clamping Force: 680N
Opening Stroke: 270mm
Power(W): 5.4kW
After-sales Service Provided: Overseas third-party support available
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Professional Rubber Sole Injection Moulding Machine With Hydraulic System 5.4kW

Rubber Sole Injection Molding Machine


Specification

GS68V
ABC
INJECTION UNITScrew Diametermm263034
Screw L/D RatioL/D24.22119.5
Shot Size(Theoretical)cm36688113
Injection Weightg6080103
Injection Rateg/s6080103
Plasticizing Capacityg/s6.38.410.3
Injection PressureMpa236177138
Screw Speedrpm0-260
CLAMPING UNITClamp TonnageKN600
Toggle Strokemm270
Space Between Tie Barsmm310*310
Max.Mould Heightmm330
Min.Mould Heightmm120
Ejector Strokemm70
Ejector TonnageKN22
Ejector Numberpiece1
OTHERSMax.Pump PressureMpa16
Pump motor PowerKW7.5
Heater PowerKW5.1
Hopper CapacityKg25
Oil Tank CapacityL180
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)m3.77*1.11*1.76
Machine Weightt2.5

Special Feature

Product:Specialized in producing single color outsoles, slippers, sandals and short-height boots. It is particularly effective to the making of all-plastic sport shoe, and leisure shoes etc.
Raw Material:Suitable for all kinds of thermoplastic raw materials, foaming or non-foaming, such as PVC and TPR PVC Sole Injection Machine


1. It could be equipped with air blowing system and can produce light weight,particularly the need for reinforced cooling effect.Computerization in analysis and design, the machine is well in stability.

2. The reversible turntable in case of emergency will eliminate abnormality and upkeep safety operations.

3. Number of various stations may be optionally chosen for small quantity but greater in variety, or mass production.PVC Sole Injection Machine

4. The well-interconnected oil circuit by electric control can reduce waiting time,quicken production rate, and promote productivity.

5. Conformed to human engineering in design, it features easy and friendly operation.

6. The devised C-shaped structure that strengthens cooling system suits particularly the need for reinforced cooling effect.

7. The multi-station mechanism is suitable for numerous molds to work in production line. It saves the time for the mold-change and extends the length of cooling time. The working efficiency is highly enhanced.

8. Specially designed, the oil pressure circuit board is simple in structure. The function description of various switches is clearly indicated.



Quality Professional Rubber Sole Injection Moulding Machine With Hydraulic System 5.4kW for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: shanghai Guangsu Manufacture Co.ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly