Home > Radio & TV Accessories >

The torque converter assembly GYLSW315 XCMG ZL50G

The torque converter assembly GYLSW315 XCMG ZL50G

Categories XCMG Wheel loader parts
Place of Origin: xuzhou
Brand Name: XCMG
Model Number: GYLSW315
Packaging Details: in carton
Delivery Time: in the second day after the payment
Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,WEST UNION
Supply Ability: 1000PC/WEEK
MOQ: 1PIECE
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

The torque converter assembly GYLSW315 XCMG ZL50G

Email: karen@dq-xcmgpart.com
Skype:honghong9708
Cel/whatsapp: 86-15852184362
Address: 436 Room,Buiding Xiangyue,South Jiefang road, Xuzhou, Jiangsu, China
The torque converter assembly GYLSW315 XCMG ZL50G
Xuzhou Dan Dome Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd. relying on China 's largest construction machinery manufacturing base ---- Xuzhou Construction Machinery Group , is an experienced company engaged in machinery parts domestic sales and international export . Mainly of our businness are spare parts for XCMG,CHANGLIN, XCMA,SDLG,XGMA, SHANTUI, YUCHAI,WEICHAI,Cummins,Shangchai, as well as various transmission, engine and hydraulic equipment .

PRODUCT LIST:
1. XCMG Wheel Loader PARTS ZL30G, ZL40G, ZL50G, ZL50GL, ZL60G, LW300K,LW321F,LW500K, LW300F, LW500F, LW420F, LW400K, LW600K, LW640G, LW800K, LW900K, LW1200K spare parts;
2. XCMG Motor Grader PARTS GR100, GR135, GR165, GR180, GR200, GR215, GR215A, GR230, GR260 spare parts;
3. XCMG Excavator PARTS XE80E,XE135B, XE150D,XE210,XE215C,XE215CLL,XE235C,XE265C,XE260CLL,XE335C,XE370CA,XE470C spare parts;
4. XCMG Truck Crane PARTS QY25K, QY25K5, QY50K,QY70K,QY100K,QY130K spare parts;
5. CHANGLIN Wheel Loader Z15,Z30,Z50,Z50E and excavator spare parts;
6.XGMA Wheel Loader PARTS XG9161, XG918, XG962, XG982, XG931H, XG935H, XG932H, XG932III, XG951III, XG953III, XG955III, XG958, XG958H, XG953H, XG955H, XG956H spare parts;
7.SDLG Wheel Loader LG953NL,G933L,LG936L,LG930,LG916,LG918,LG956,LG968,LG989 and excavator spare parts;
8.SHEHWA bulldozer SD7,SD7HW,SD6G,SD6GHW,SD6GLGP,SD8B,SD9,T165-2,TY165-2,TYS165-2,TS165-2,T140-1 spare parts;
9.SHANTUI, Komatsu, SHANGONG, CHENGGONG, spare parts;
10.WEICHAI diesel engine WD615, WD12, WP4, WP6, WP10, WP12 assy and spare parts; WEICHAI DEUTZ TBD226B diesel engine assy and parts;
11.SHANGCHAI diesel engine C6121, D6114, G6135 spare parts;
12.YUCHAI diesel engine YC6108, YC6G240-30, YC6G270-30, YC6G300-30,YC6G240-40,YC6G270-40, YC6A, YC4FA,YC4A,YC4D,YC4F,YC6B assy and parts;
13.Cummins NTA855,K19,K38,K50,M11,L10,VTA2 spare parts;
14. Broom sweeper,freeway Guardrail Cleaner,sweeper brush,bucket,4in1 bucket,wood/grass grapple,snow blower,tree spade,auger,spiral drill pipe,milling machine,vibration compactor,snow pusher,concrete mixer,hydraulic shear,etc.

Air Filter 860118456
Engine Oil Filter 860111665
Fuel Filter 860113253
Torquer Converter Filter 250200144
Filling Filter For Hydraulic Oil Tank 803164217
Filling Filter For Hydraulic Oil Tank Fuel 803164230
with lock ,optional
Oil Sucking Filter For Hydraulic oil 803164329
Fuel Filling 803164217
Fuel Filling Filter(With lock,optional) 803164230
Air Filter 860113056
Engine Oil Filter 860113016
Torquer Converter Filter 860118458
Filling Filter For Hydraulic Oil Tank 803164217
Oil Sucking Filter For Hydraulic oil 803164329
Fuel Filling 803164217
Fuel Filling Filter(With lock,optional) 803164230
Fuel Filter Z00250218
Torquer Converter Filter 860116239
Filling Filter For Hydraulic Oil Tank 803164217
Air-conditioner system
Brake clamp cooling system
Central lubrication system
Attached tools
Bolt 805002144
Washer 805300023
Hose 803163984
Hose clamp 801902705
Clamp 803604568
Bolt 805000028
Washer 805300011
Hose 252108750
Bolt 805000043
Washer 805300014
Hose 252904543
Bolt 805001907
Washer 805300056
Nut 805201501
Rubber shim 252100222
Spacer 252900342
Pipe 252900315
Shim 250200214
2 chassis assembly
Front cover
Right (Left)splash fender
sway bracket 252900447
Sleeve 252108234
Sway bracket pin 251400289
Cab 252900694
Instrument 252101794
Screw 805103513
Washer 805300029
Plate 252900547
Control box 252101528
Bolt 805000727
Washer 805300014
Rubber cushion 252900719
Rubber cushion 253000597
Seat 801902735
Front cover 252900675
Plate 252900305
Absorber 252900307
Washer 805300048
Nut 805200242
Fire extinguisher
Cover 252901265
Windscreen 252900677
Wing mirror 801902760
Glass door lock 251801141
Rearview mirror 252901206
Nameplate 252102835
7 electrical system
Switch 803604501
Horn 803502413
Front wires 252101988
Working lamp 803502426
Meter wires 252101989
Windshield wiper 802103383
Brake switch 803604504
Oil temperature sentor 803502420
Control box wires 252102885
Fuse box 803701688
Warning buzzer 803502418
Horn relay 803604498
Flasher 803701695
Electric fan 803502503
Working lamp 803502460
Alarm annunciator 803502511
Switch 803604582
Start relay 803608668
Water temperature sentor 803502419
Engine oil pressure switch 803502505
Fuel sentor 803502449
Air pressure sentor 803502461
Back warning buzzer 803504584
Battery 803502444
Electric pressure meter 803502422
Air pressure meter 803502457
Engine water temperature meter 803502410
T/M oil temperature meter 803502414
Button 803604508
Fuel meter 803502427
Key switch 803608667
Speed meter 803502489
8 engine hood
Rear hood 25210264
Side hood 252100521
Front hood 252101838
Bolt 805000715
Washer 805300020
Rear hood 275200145
Jack mechanism 803165015
Gemel base 252100353
Bolt 805000018
Plate 252102880
Cylinder Stand 252101837
Left hood bracket 252100524
Nut 805200051
Washer 805300013
Right hood bracket 252100523
Ball bearing 26800184
Pin 252100615
Brand 250900128
Washer 805300119
Cylinder 803004129
Bolt 805000100
Washer 805301284
Nut 805200048
Bolt 805000043
Hose 803164402
Pump 803004076
Clamp 819906083
Bolt 805000616
Washer 805301283
Nut 805200045
Clamp 252101738
Bar 252100219
Button 803604508
Nut 805200053
Washer 805301294
DC servo Drive 803604516
9 Air conditioner system
Air-conditioner compressor 803502601
Joint 250200223
Water pipe 803164463
Switch 250300125
Clamp 801902706
Evaporate 860118414 101123
Condenser 860118420 101123
Bracket 252108810
condensating wind blower
air conditional 803502533
10 brake clamp colling system
Joint 252102758
Hose 252102757
Water pipe 252108235
Clamp 801902705
Water pipe 252103823
Reservoir assembly 252108150
Water pump 803201569
Bolt 805000033
Washer 8053000010
Hose 252103824
Clamp 803166608
Bolt 805000017
Cover 252102630
Rubber washer 252102629
Filter 803164218
Washer 805301414
O-ring 801100014
Plug 251500139
11 .central Lubrication System
Grease filter 801101740
Main distributor 801101739
Sub-distributor 801101779
High –pressure hose 819906001
12 attached tools
Grease gun 860102603
Spanner 801502738
Towing pin 252100775
Bar 250200220

Karen
Email: karen@dq-xcmgpart.com
Skype:honghong9708
Cel/whatsapp: 86-15852184362
Address: 436 Room,Buiding Xiangyue,South Jiefang road, Xuzhou, Jiangsu, China
































Product Tags:

water filters system

  

spare parts

  

diesel engine

  
Quality The torque converter assembly GYLSW315 XCMG ZL50G for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Xuzhou Dan Dome Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly