Home > Auto Parts & Accessories >

Bosch 022 110 0001UC14 Car Ignition Coil For BMW DAF NSU PORSCHE RENAULT VW

Categories Car Ignition Coil
Brand Name: GOMEX
Model Number: IC-O039
Certification: GOST ISO 9001-2011(ISO 9001:2008); SGS TS16949
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 50pcs
Price: negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T,LC or western Union
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 10 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details: Packed in box and reinforced with carton for outer packing
Product Name: Ignition Coil Unit
OE NO.: Bosch 022 110 0001 UC14
Rated Voltage: 12V
Car Make: BMW DAF NSU PORSCHE RENAULT VW
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Bosch 022 110 0001UC14 Car Ignition Coil For BMW DAF NSU PORSCHE RENAULT VW

Reference:

MANUFACTURERNO.
AMCA7792
AMCJ624410
AMCJ647820
AMCJ649712
AMCJ912010
AMCJ912019
AMCJA001424
AMCJA007792
AMCJ119298
AMCJ3136732
AMCA1424
AMC912019
AMC912010
AMC119298
AMC3136732
AMC624410
AMC647820
AMC649712
AUDI111905105K
AUDI111905105H
BMW12138630003
BMW12138430000
CHRYSLERJ119298
CHRYSLERA7792
CHRYSLERJ624410
CHRYSLERJ647820
CHRYSLERJ649712
CHRYSLERJ912010
CHRYSLERJ912019
CHRYSLERJA001424
CHRYSLERJA007792
CHRYSLER1120522
CHRYSLER1120524
CHRYSLER1136530
CHRYSLER11474
CHRYSLER119298
CHRYSLER1300667
CHRYSLER1311474
CHRYSLER1383838
CHRYSLER1479585
CHRYSLER1571742
CHRYSLER1595023
CHRYSLER1818836
CHRYSLER1818837
CHRYSLER1818840
CHRYSLER200577
CHRYSLER2421190
CHRYSLER3136732
CHRYSLER624410
CHRYSLER647820
CHRYSLER649712
CHRYSLER912010
CHRYSLER912019
CHRYSLERA1424
CHRYSLERJ3136732
FORDD4PE 12029-AA
FORDD3PF12029AA
FORDD6PJ12029AA
FORDD6PZ12029A
FORDDGC8
FORDDGC9
FORDDGE50
FORD7RA-12029-A
FORD7RA12029A
FORD8BA-12029
FORD8BA12029
FORDD0PF12029A
FORDD0PZ-12029-A
FORDD0PZ12029A
FORDD3PF12029A
FORDD4PE12029AA
GENERAL MOTORS1115012
GENERAL MOTORS1115103
GENERAL MOTORS1115142
GENERAL MOTORS1115143
GENERAL MOTORS1115145
GENERAL MOTORS1115146
GENERAL MOTORS1115148
GENERAL MOTORS1115149
GENERAL MOTORS1115151
GENERAL MOTORS1115326
GENERAL MOTORS1115327
GENERAL MOTORS1115328
GENERAL MOTORS1115329
GENERAL MOTORSD502
GENERAL MOTORSD508
GENERAL MOTORSD509
GENERAL MOTORSU502
GENERAL MOTORSU520
GENERAL MOTORS1115330
GENERAL MOTORS1115334
GENERAL MOTORS1115335
GENERAL MOTORS1115339
GENERAL MOTORS1115376
GENERAL MOTORS1115378
GENERAL MOTORS1115379
GENERAL MOTORS1115380
GENERAL MOTORS1115381
GENERAL MOTORS1115382
GENERAL MOTORS1115383
GENERAL MOTORS1115384
GENERAL MOTORS1115385
GENERAL MOTORS1115389
GENERAL MOTORS1115392
GENERAL MOTORS1115393
GENERAL MOTORS1115394
GENERAL MOTORS1115399
GENERAL MOTORS1115400
GENERAL MOTORS1115404
GENERAL MOTORS1115405
GENERAL MOTORS1860557
GENERAL MOTORS1871821
GENERAL MOTORS19106486
GENERAL MOTORS5021132
GENERAL MOTORS5021670
GENERAL MOTORS5022636
GENERAL MOTORS825339
GMC1115384
GMC1115385
GMC1115389
GMC1115392
GMC1115393
GMC1115394
GMC1115399
GMC1115400
GMC1115404
GMC1115405
GMC1860557
GMC1871821
GMC19106486
GMC5021132
GMC5021670
GMC5022636
GMC825339
GMC1115012
GMC1115103
GMC1115142
GMC1115143
GMC1115145
GMC1115146
GMC1115148
GMC1115149
GMC1115151
GMC1115326
GMC1115327
GMC1115328
GMC1115329
GMC1115330
GMCD502
GMCD508
GMCD509
GMCU502
GMCU520
GMC1115334
GMC1115335
GMC1115339
GMC1115376
GMC1115378
GMC1115379
GMC1115380
GMC1115381
GMC1115382
GMC1115383
JEEP119298
JEEPJA007792
JEEP624410
JEEP647820
JEEP649712
JEEP912010
JEEP912019
JEEPA1424
JEEPA7792
JEEPJ119298
JEEPJ3136732
JEEPJ624410
JEEPJ647820
JEEPJ649712
JEEPJ912010
JEEPJ912019
JEEPJA001424
JEEP3136732
RENAULT119298
RENAULTJA007792
RENAULT624410
RENAULT647820
RENAULT649712
RENAULT912010
RENAULT912019
RENAULTA1424
RENAULTA7792
RENAULTJ119298
RENAULTJ3136732
RENAULTJ624410
RENAULTJ647820
RENAULTJ649712
RENAULTJ912010
RENAULTJ912019
RENAULTJA001424
RENAULT3136732
STANDARDUC14
VW111905105K
VW111905105H

Application:

BMW DAF NSU PORSCHE RENAULT VW


FAQ:

Q1.How is your production management and quality control system?


There are three testing process to ensure product quality.

Products 100% detection

The first test: raw materials
The second test: semi-finished products
The third test: the finished product


Q2.Can your factory print our brand on the product?


Yes. Customers need to provide us a logo usage authorization letter to allow us to print customer’s logo on the products.


Q3.Can I visit GOMEX factory? Can your factory arrange transportation for me?


My dear, it is a great honor to invite you to visit our factory. Our factory is located in CIXI,NINGBO City, Zhejiang province. We can arrange our driver to pick you up from your hotel when you arrived in Shanghai ,Hangzhou or Ningbo City .


Q4.Is your factory able to design our own package and help us in market planning?


Gomex is willing to help our customers to design their package box with their own logo.

We have a design team and a marketing plan design Team to service our customers for this.


Q5.How is your factory production capability?


Our factory has a Full production line including Injection molding, die casting, stamping, extrusion, cold forging, machining, welding, riveting, vacuum resin casting. We can manufacture products up to 300,000 pcs per month


Q6.Can you offer free samples?


A: It depends on the sample costs, but we do not pay freight costs.


Q7.Can you help to ship the goods?


A: YES. We can help to ship the goods through customer forwarder or our forwarder.


Q8.What are our major market?


A: Our main markets are Europe, Russia, Middle East, North America, South America ,Western Africa, ect.


Quality Bosch 022 110 0001UC14 Car Ignition Coil For BMW DAF NSU PORSCHE RENAULT VW for sale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo Aotu Motor Parts Imp.&Exp. Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Contact Us Quickly